January 16th, 2016

1/16/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 56
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (6.77) 1:37.17 2:16.08 -0:38.91
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 2:14.72 2:11.87 +0:02.85
3rd Wilson, Samantha (6) 2:20.68 2:26.00 -0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 1:35.57 1:32.77 +0:02.80
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.3) 1:46.71 1:41.95 +0:04.76
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.43) 1:48.09 1:50.32 -0:02.23
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7.33) 1:42.52 2:17.82 -0:35.30
2nd Tanaka, Evan (7.31) 1:59.34 2:01.13 -0:01.79
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (9.41) 1:35.58 1:41.70 -0:06.12
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 1:36.97 1:34.31 +0:02.66
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jacoby, Cassie (4.94) 0:39.88 0:37.77 +0:02.11
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (6.77) 0:20.09 0:23.97 -0:03.88
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 0:32.66 0:33.37 -0:00.71
3rd Wilson, Samantha (6) 0:33.07 0:31.00 +0:02.07
4th Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.01) 0:34.07 0:30.37 +0:03.70
5th Navas, Lillian (6.07) 0:37.03 0:39.00 -0:01.97
6th Kambal, Sanvi (6.21) 0:38.02 0:33.83 +0:04.19
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.29) 0:32.57 0:32.57
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.68) 0:40.41 0:45.13 -0:04.72
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:19.33 0:18.75 +0:00.58
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.43) 0:19.50 0:20.65 -0:01.15
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.3) 0:19.52 0:19.84 -0:00.32
4th Lee, Hope (7.66) 0:35.75
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (7.31) 0:25.75 0:26.76 -0:01.01
2nd Chen, Benjamin (7.4) 0:45.95 0:41.13 +0:04.82
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (9.41) 0:16.25 0:19.50 -0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 0:17.85 0:17.40 +0:00.45
2nd Gupta, Anirudh (10.17) 0:27.18
3rd Martin, Dylan (9.88) 0:30.32
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.43) 0:46.34 0:44.46 +0:01.88
2nd Soni, Aahana (6.77) 0:51.50 1:03.41 -0:11.91
3rd Wilson, Samantha (6) 1:10.57
4th Peca, Sophia (6.89) 1:11.27 1:11.33 -0:00.06
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7.33) 0:50.88 0:52.69 -0:01.81
2nd Chang, Joshua (6.29) 1:17.14
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:50.07 0:45.63 +0:04.44
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 0:43.95 0:42.33 +0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.3) 1:47.08 2:00.96 -0:13.88
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 1:52.95
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jacoby, Cassie (4.94) 0:33.46 0:30.96 +0:02.50
2nd Shaves, Summer (4.33) 0:36.51 0:40.78 -0:04.27
3rd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.07) 0:52.76 0:43.22 +0:09.54
4th Pramono, Haylee (4.82) 1:21.25
5th Weinberg, Madison (3.41) 1:30.44
6th Uy, Journey (4.34) 1:55.45
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Jack (4.23) 0:48.28 0:49.38 -0:01.10
2nd Deng, Destin (4.48) 0:56.78 1:12.85 -0:16.07
3rd Klein, Evan (3.81) 1:42.07
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (6.77) 0:26.19 0:27.76 -0:01.57
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 0:28.09 0:25.94 +0:02.15
3rd Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.01) 0:28.76 0:27.28 +0:01.48
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 0:30.69 0:31.15 -0:00.46
5th Kambal, Sanvi (6.21) 0:34.41 0:30.08 +0:04.33
6th Wilson, Samantha (6) 0:35.95 0:34.19 +0:01.76
7th Hageman, Abby (5.71) 0:39.21 0:30.31 +0:08.90
7th Lee, Minji (5.54) 0:39.21
9th Navas, Lillian (6.07) 0:47.09 0:38.43 +0:08.66
10th Rizvi, Iman (6.22) 1:16.22 0:52.60 +0:23.62
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.29) 0:32.53 0:37.03 -0:04.50
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.68) 0:39.09 0:38.33 +0:00.76
3rd Perez, Anthony (6.5) 0:46.72 0:41.93 +0:04.79
4th Daffronte, John (5.56) 0:47.41 0:37.64 +0:09.77
5th Mckee, William (6.29) 0:48.02
6th Gore, Saurish (6.24) 1:02.83
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:19.57 0:19.46 +0:00.11
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.43) 0:26.00 0:26.38 -0:00.38
3rd Brown, Kaden (7.31) 0:32.53 0:36.72 -0:04.19
4th Uy, Amanda (8.65) 0:35.65
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7.33) 0:22.58 0:24.03 -0:01.45
2nd Tanaka, Evan (7.31) 0:25.00 0:26.52 -0:01.52
3rd Kim, Ethan (8.21) 0:26.58
4th Kalina, Aidan (7.31) 0:31.65 0:34.88 -0:03.23
5th Chen, Benjamin (7.4) 0:37.02 0:36.08 +0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (9.41) 0:20.28 0:23.00 -0:02.72
2nd Magruder, Elizabeth (9.23) 0:36.50
3rd Panda, Celina (10.75) 0:38.63 0:30.90 +0:07.73
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 0:20.45 0:20.14 +0:00.31
2nd Gupta, Anirudh (10.17) 0:28.03 0:30.25 -0:02.22
3rd Martin, Dylan (9.88) 0:29.15
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.07) 1:57.90 1:43.58 +0:14.32
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.68) 1:21.75 1:14.34 +0:07.41
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (6.77) 0:56.41 0:57.91 -0:01.50
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 0:57.22 0:58.47 -0:01.25
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.43) 0:57.28 0:59.39 -0:02.11
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 1:08.56 1:09.07 -0:00.51
5th Wilson, Samantha (6) 1:11.20 1:14.09 -0:02.89
6th Lee, Hope (7.66) 1:15.26
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7.33) 0:51.13 1:15.76 -0:24.63
2nd Tanaka, Evan (7.31) 0:52.88 0:57.34 -0:04.46
3rd Chang, Joshua (6.29) 1:12.58 1:19.82 -0:07.24
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (9.41) 0:41.16 0:53.75 -0:12.59
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:43.08 0:43.82 -0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 0:44.70 0:44.38 +0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.75) 1:25.00 1:20.44 +0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gupta, Anirudh (10.17) 1:06.12 1:10.26 -0:04.14
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 1:41.14 1:37.14 +0:04.00
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.3) 1:44.58 1:39.40 +0:05.18
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 2:02.19 1:52.65 +0:09.54
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.33) 0:42.19 0:49.14 -0:06.95
2nd Jacoby, Cassie (4.94) 0:48.21 0:50.56 -0:02.35
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (6.77) 0:27.40 0:29.34 -0:01.94
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 0:32.28 0:32.83 -0:00.55
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 0:32.88 0:35.28 -0:02.40
4th Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.01) 0:35.15 0:37.64 -0:02.49
5th Wilson, Samantha (6) 0:37.40 0:38.34 -0:00.94
6th Kambal, Sanvi (6.21) 0:38.33 0:34.51 +0:03.82
7th Navas, Lillian (6.07) 0:45.45 0:37.08 +0:08.37
8th Wung, Irene (6.93) 0:46.38
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.68) 0:44.22 0:47.87 -0:03.65
2nd Chang, Joshua (6.29) 0:45.19 0:42.76 +0:02.43
3rd Mckee, William (6.29) 1:03.01
4th Perez, Anthony (6.5) 1:04.58 1:11.89 -0:07.31
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:22.53 0:22.63 -0:00.10
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.43) 0:28.52 0:27.97 +0:00.55
3rd Brown, Kaden (7.31) 0:35.33 0:41.90 -0:06.57
4th Liu, Sarah (8.46) 0:45.96
5th Jony, Deema (8.92) 0:46.15
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (7.31) 0:26.53 0:26.95 -0:00.42
2nd Kim, Ethan (8.21) 0:30.39
3rd Kalina, Aidan (7.31) 0:44.34 0:38.59 +0:05.75
4th Chen, Benjamin (7.4) 0:52.50 0:52.81 -0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (9.41) 0:24.25 0:26.27 -0:02.02
2nd Panda, Celina (10.75) 0:58.69 0:48.59 +0:10.10
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 0:21.70 0:22.20 -0:00.50
2nd Gupta, Anirudh (10.17) 0:31.95
3rd Martin, Dylan (9.88) 0:32.82
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.68) 1:39.56 1:45.27 -0:05.71
2nd Daffronte, John (5.56) 1:47.14 1:33.78 +0:13.36
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.43) 1:01.33 0:59.33 +0:02.00
2nd Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.01) 1:13.64
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 1:16.68 1:15.28 +0:01.40
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.21) 1:23.96 1:18.34 +0:05.62
5th Wilson, Samantha (6) 1:27.30
6th Navas, Lillian (6.07) 1:42.51 1:23.26 +0:19.25
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.29) 1:27.40 1:37.35 -0:09.95
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:51.22 0:50.00 +0:01.22
2nd Wung, Abby (8.53) 1:09.78 1:07.51 +0:02.27
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 0:49.52 0:48.37 +0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 1:47.96 1:52.91 -0:04.95
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.3) 2:05.09
3rd Soni, Aahana (6.77) 2:10.85
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 2:40.88 2:39.03 +0:01.85
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 1:25.87 1:25.46 +0:00.41
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.3) 1:37.17 1:31.75 +0:05.42
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 1:58.25 1:54.28 +0:03.97
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 1:29.87 1:27.07 +0:02.80
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jacoby, Cassie (4.94) 0:31.20 0:34.25 -0:03.05
2nd Shaves, Summer (4.33) 0:32.96 0:35.45 -0:02.49
3rd Pramono, Haylee (4.82) 1:03.32
4th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.07) 1:03.88 0:55.40 +0:08.48
5th Uy, Journey (4.34) 1:30.51 1:03.81 +0:26.70
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Jack (4.23) 0:43.53 0:52.00 -0:08.47
2nd Deng, Destin (4.48) 0:43.81 0:52.08 -0:08.27
3rd Guan, Derek (4.47) 0:52.94
4th Klein, Evan (3.81) 1:22.58
5th Sung, Nathan (4.83) 2:02.91
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (6.77) 0:20.02 0:22.58 -0:02.56
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 0:21.32 0:23.53 -0:02.21
3rd Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.01) 0:26.09 0:24.69 +0:01.40
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.21) 0:30.69 0:24.28 +0:06.41
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 0:32.19 0:29.18 +0:03.01
6th Wilson, Samantha (6) 0:32.88 0:29.62 +0:03.26
7th Wung, Irene (6.93) 0:33.16 0:33.16
8th Navas, Lillian (6.07) 0:34.32 0:31.94 +0:02.38
9th Hageman, Abby (5.71) 0:41.44 0:37.68 +0:03.76
10th Riazi, Shana (6.22) 0:42.13
11th Herrera, Lia (6.36) 0:44.28
12th Lee, Minji (5.54) 0:55.26
13th Rizvi, Iman (6.22) 1:02.94 0:47.76 +0:15.18
14th Young, Bella (5.77) 1:04.84
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.29) 0:28.18 0:31.59 -0:03.41
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.68) 0:30.85 0:29.00 +0:01.85
3rd Perez, Anthony (6.5) 0:33.33 0:39.07 -0:05.74
4th Tennelle, Hayden (6.48) 0:42.02
5th Mckee, William (6.29) 0:44.27
6th Gore, Saurish (6.24) 0:45.50 0:43.84 +0:01.66
7th Wung, Randy (5.47) 0:48.89
8th Song, Shaoyang (5.77) 0:55.97
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:17.09 0:17.25 -0:00.16
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.3) 0:17.57 0:17.81 -0:00.24
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.43) 0:20.37 0:21.00 -0:00.63
4th Jony, Deema (8.92) 0:25.84
5th Uy, Amanda (8.65) 0:32.45
6th Brown, Kaden (7.31) 0:35.59 0:38.88 -0:03.29
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (7.31) 0:21.83 0:23.44 -0:01.61
2nd Kim, Ethan (8.21) 0:25.32
3rd Kalina, Aidan (7.31) 0:27.22 0:27.40 -0:00.18
4th Chen, Benjamin (7.4) 0:29.20 0:29.26 -0:00.06
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (9.41) 0:17.69 0:17.94 -0:00.25
2nd Panda, Celina (10.75) 0:41.27 0:33.07 +0:08.20
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Martin, Dylan (9.88) 0:24.08
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.33) 1:16.44 1:22.84 -0:06.40
2nd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.07) 2:52.59 1:51.64 +1:00.95
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.68) 1:12.50 1:09.75 +0:02.75
2nd Daffronte, John (5.56) 1:31.52 1:23.53 +0:07.99
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (6.77) 0:47.94 0:54.50 -0:06.56
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.89) 0:48.07 0:53.84 -0:05.77
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.43) 0:48.71 0:47.48 +0:01.23
4th Lee, Hope (7.66) 1:03.53
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.72) 1:11.12 1:05.76 +0:05.36
6th Wilson, Samantha (6) 1:11.89 1:09.34 +0:02.55
7th Kambal, Sanvi (6.21) 1:17.59 1:01.46 +0:16.13
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (7.31) 0:46.07 0:49.69 -0:03.62
2nd Chang, Joshua (6.29) 1:04.89 1:07.63 -0:02.74
3rd Chen, Benjamin (7.4) 1:07.96 1:05.50 +0:02.46
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.8) 0:36.77 0:38.26 -0:01.49
2nd Tanaka, Anna (9.41) 0:38.72 0:43.12 -0:04.40
3rd Wung, Abby (8.53) 0:56.26 0:59.01 -0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.78) 0:40.28 0:37.28 +0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.75) 1:36.28 1:24.12 +0:12.16