February 17th, 2018

02/17/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 85
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)2:31.222:22.06+0:09.16
2ndCharith C(6.78)2:38.622:43.75-0:05.13
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.80)1:55.941:51.00+0:04.94
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.31)1:46.691:59.39-0:12.70
2ndRintaro H(10.34)1:47.01
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJalin H(13.06)1:53.03
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)1:22.191:26.63-0:04.44
2ndVictor B(13.50)1:29.471:31.09-0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(6.65)0:36.340:36.01+0:00.33
2ndAmneet B(6.87)0:36.76
3rdScarlett W(5.54)0:43.690:38.63+0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)0:34.940:32.75+0:02.19
2ndSuyash P(5.76)1:01.75
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.80)0:24.150:21.58+0:02.57
2ndAya H(8.98)0:28.020:23.56+0:04.46
3rdAbigail S(8.73)0:34.470:31.06+0:03.41
4thAzil S(7.08)0:41.210:28.09+0:13.12
5thAudrey N(8.88)0:44.40
6thArushi A(7.31)0:57.020:53.16+0:03.86
7thSophie M(7.35)0:59.02
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.84)0:22.280:27.06-0:04.78
2ndNathan O(8.18)0:30.600:35.69-0:05.09
3rdLenjiro M(7.10)0:38.000:33.78+0:04.22
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVivian J(10.20)0:24.37
2ndYessica C(10.20)0:27.500:25.09+0:02.41
3rdRutva P(9.45)0:31.63
4thEvelyn H(10.48)0:33.250:36.39-0:03.14
5thIsabella H(9.21)0:44.280:41.59+0:02.69
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.31)0:22.010:23.89-0:01.88
2ndJames H(10.65)0:25.500:34.97-0:09.47
3rdHayden M(10.24)0:31.07
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnshika Y(6.79)1:44.58
2ndArushi A(7.31)2:12.471:55.82+0:16.65
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharith C(6.78)1:14.581:17.45-0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.80)0:57.750:56.33+0:01.42
2ndElizabeth M(9.95)1:07.941:16.87-0:08.93
3rdevelyn H(8.10)1:33.50
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.84)0:54.151:07.19-0:13.04
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.49)0:33.51
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)0:34.560:40.22-0:05.66
2ndVictor B(13.50)0:38.44
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)1:34.33
2ndethan H(10.27)1:50.16
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(4.74)0:52.590:53.52-0:00.93
2ndMaya J(4.45)2:00.761:50.88+0:09.88
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.30)1:03.690:54.16+0:09.53
2ndAdhiket S(4.87)1:10.391:11.26-0:00.87
3rdKasra D(3.53)1:13.68
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(6.65)0:34.900:30.60+0:04.30
2ndOlivia G(5.91)0:37.270:40.19-0:02.92
3rdJulia L(6.16)0:37.630:37.89-0:00.26
4thAdira S(5.07)0:39.530:36.84+0:02.69
5thScarlett W(5.54)0:40.530:36.39+0:04.14
6thMakhana J(5.33)0:42.390:55.71-0:13.32
7thCora N(6.81)0:48.56
8thAnshika Y(6.79)0:52.210:49.90+0:02.31
9thAutumn C(5.23)0:54.89
10thEleanor B(5.67)0:55.560:58.03-0:02.47
11thJoyce Ann D(5.47)0:56.53
12thAmelia E(5.44)0:59.77
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)0:35.880:31.13+0:04.75
2ndDean S(5.33)0:42.47
3rdNicholas S(6.93)0:47.09
4thClark C(5.38)0:47.25
5thJosef W(5.31)0:54.781:06.45-0:11.67
6thRyan T(5.21)0:59.28
7thNolan S(6.93)1:06.52
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe B(8.27)0:22.330:24.91-0:02.58
2ndAnanya B(8.86)0:24.200:25.46-0:01.26
3rdAya H(8.98)0:26.400:26.81-0:00.41
4thSydney T(8.80)0:28.780:26.00+0:02.78
5thAbigail S(8.73)0:31.000:30.76+0:00.24
6thAlana S(7.73)0:33.030:30.58+0:02.45
7thAbigail R(7.64)0:33.510:32.26+0:01.25
8thAzil S(7.08)0:38.830:33.69+0:05.14
9thAudrey N(8.88)0:43.82
10thSophie M(7.35)0:44.84
11thArushi A(7.31)0:54.710:36.47+0:18.24
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.84)0:28.620:33.56-0:04.94
2ndLenjiro M(7.10)0:32.000:30.53+0:01.47
3rdNathan O(8.18)0:32.590:32.21+0:00.38
4thManu G(8.33)0:36.50
5thMichael K(7.92)0:37.44
6thConnor H(7.20)0:38.530:38.00+0:00.53
7thFelix L(8.05)0:38.64
8thWilliam S(8.46)0:38.87
9thSharvil B(7.48)1:08.970:49.44+0:19.53
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYessica C(10.20)0:31.400:26.76+0:04.64
2ndIsabella H(9.21)0:35.320:29.56+0:05.76
3rdRutva P(9.45)0:35.380:35.26+0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.31)0:27.740:23.28+0:04.46
2ndKasra A(9.74)0:33.450:35.47-0:02.02
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEleanor B(5.67)1:45.281:54.03-0:08.75
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)1:12.591:07.35+0:05.24
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(7.73)1:10.151:03.09+0:07.06
2ndAzil S(7.08)1:19.631:24.59-0:04.96
3rdArushi A(7.31)1:49.411:40.58+0:08.83
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharith C(6.78)1:24.071:17.46+0:06.61
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.80)0:58.220:54.34+0:03.88
2ndAya H(8.98)1:01.340:59.20+0:02.14
3rdElizabeth M(9.95)1:05.561:12.20-0:06.64
4thevelyn H(8.10)1:05.81
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzarel T(8.18)1:04.20
2ndNeel S(8.84)1:08.511:13.32-0:04.81
3rdKasra A(9.74)1:17.16
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.49)0:38.58
2ndVivian J(10.20)0:48.69
3rdRemi T(10.39)0:50.150:43.52+0:06.63
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)0:40.340:44.54-0:04.20
2ndJohn M(10.31)0:53.010:52.82+0:00.19
3rdHayden M(10.24)0:55.89
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)1:25.65
2ndethan H(10.27)2:08.91
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(4.74)1:14.40
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhiket S(4.87)1:38.451:40.77-0:02.32
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stScarlett W(5.54)0:37.850:36.39+0:01.46
2ndAnshika Y(6.79)0:44.130:55.70-0:11.57
3rdMaddie S(6.65)0:49.250:41.89+0:07.36
4thOlivia G(5.91)0:52.771:09.66-0:16.89
5thMakhana J(5.33)0:57.770:57.84-0:00.07
6thAdira S(5.07)1:13.690:57.16+0:16.53
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)0:34.380:35.09-0:00.71
2ndNithilan S(6.94)0:37.700:38.00-0:00.30
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.80)0:25.590:25.85-0:00.26
2ndAya H(8.98)0:27.000:25.46+0:01.54
3rdAnanya B(8.86)0:28.350:32.81-0:04.46
4thChloe B(8.27)0:33.700:34.57-0:00.87
5thAbigail S(8.73)0:34.180:35.96-0:01.78
6thAlana S(7.73)0:34.400:33.69+0:00.71
7thAzil S(7.08)0:37.810:49.90-0:12.09
8thAudrey N(8.88)0:45.180:45.34-0:00.16
9thSophie M(7.35)0:46.65
10thArushi A(7.31)0:52.000:52.28-0:00.28
11thAbigail R(7.64)1:06.880:55.28+0:11.60
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.84)0:29.090:33.85-0:04.76
2ndLenjiro M(7.10)0:30.410:36.77-0:06.36
3rdFelix L(8.05)0:38.60
4thTianxin W(7.69)0:46.18
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn H(10.48)0:32.570:34.47-0:01.90
2ndYessica C(10.20)0:32.820:32.22+0:00.60
3rdIsabella H(9.21)0:45.500:40.28+0:05.22
4thRutva P(9.45)0:45.780:51.12-0:05.34
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.31)0:23.190:26.39-0:03.20
2ndRintaro H(10.34)0:24.20
3rdJames H(10.65)0:27.900:34.76-0:06.86
4thKasra A(9.74)0:32.020:36.84-0:04.82
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)1:23.001:25.22-0:02.22
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(7.73)1:15.841:11.40+0:04.44
2ndAzil S(7.08)1:22.021:24.19-0:02.17
3rdArushi A(7.31)2:14.092:05.19+0:08.90
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharith C(6.78)1:24.701:34.01-0:09.31
2ndLenjiro M(7.10)1:31.261:21.87+0:09.39
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(8.98)0:55.750:56.70-0:00.95
2ndSydney T(8.80)0:56.080:55.81+0:00.27
3rdElizabeth M(9.95)1:03.411:06.44-0:03.03
4thevelyn H(8.10)1:25.02
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan O(8.18)1:10.431:18.72-0:08.29
2ndKasra A(9.74)1:10.911:22.45-0:11.54
3rdNeel S(8.84)1:13.341:11.16+0:02.18
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRemi T(10.39)0:48.690:51.53-0:02.84
2ndCaleigh T(11.46)0:53.39
3rdVivian J(10.20)0:55.20
4thJalin H(13.06)0:56.251:01.07-0:04.82
5thEvelyn H(10.48)1:10.891:12.82-0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)0:47.440:49.58-0:02.14
2ndJohn M(10.31)0:56.021:00.69-0:04.67
3rdHayden M(10.24)0:57.62
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.49)1:36.97
2ndAya H(8.98)1:59.602:08.00-0:08.40
3rdRemi T(10.39)2:02.011:51.89+0:10.12
4thSydney T(8.80)2:06.212:05.83+0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)1:44.12
2ndethan H(10.27)1:45.56
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.80)1:56.821:57.78-0:00.96
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictor B(13.50)1:16.381:27.65-0:11.27
2ndKyle H(11.21)1:20.721:22.84-0:02.12
3rdethan H(10.27)1:36.90
4thNeel S(8.84)1:48.08
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(4.74)0:37.830:46.14-0:08.31
2ndMaya J(4.45)1:36.571:27.95+0:08.62
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJonah M(4.64)0:49.94
2ndAdhiket S(4.87)0:54.651:01.07-0:06.42
3rdLiam C(4.30)1:00.460:52.83+0:07.63
4thNoel R(4.40)1:01.401:11.65-0:10.25
5thMiles M(4.95)1:32.001:45.40-0:13.40
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaddie S(6.65)0:27.280:27.51-0:00.23
2ndJulia L(6.16)0:33.280:33.39-0:00.11
3rdScarlett W(5.54)0:34.640:32.25+0:02.39
4thCora N(6.81)0:38.950:38.69+0:00.26
5thOlivia G(5.91)0:42.000:38.76+0:03.24
6thAarika G(6.62)0:42.071:15.95-0:33.88
7thMakhana J(5.33)0:42.690:44.03-0:01.34
8thAmelia E(5.44)0:46.03
9thEleanor B(5.67)0:50.380:54.70-0:04.32
10thAdira S(5.07)0:54.190:47.59+0:06.60
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)0:24.380:24.34+0:00.04
2ndAria M(6.52)0:36.76
3rdJaxton C(6.67)0:43.78
4thSuyash P(5.76)0:44.41
5thDamon G(6.55)0:45.22
6thLuca Z(6.14)0:45.97
7thNicholas S(6.93)0:47.02
8thJosef W(5.31)0:50.840:52.47-0:01.63
9thRyan T(5.21)0:53.45
10thNolan S(6.93)0:55.90
11thDean S(5.33)1:36.57
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnanya B(8.86)0:20.720:21.40-0:00.68
2ndAya H(8.98)0:20.890:20.81+0:00.08
3rdChloe B(8.27)0:21.280:22.46-0:01.18
4thSydney T(8.80)0:21.320:20.06+0:01.26
5thAbigail S(8.73)0:25.590:22.76+0:02.83
6thMia Z(7.49)0:26.47
7thAzil S(7.08)0:26.840:26.77+0:00.07
8thAlana S(7.73)0:30.080:29.46+0:00.62
9thAbigail R(7.64)0:30.900:34.58-0:03.68
10thNatalie A(7.15)0:31.760:32.64-0:00.88
11thAudrey N(8.88)0:32.960:33.52-0:00.56
12thSophie M(7.35)0:38.83
13thEloise E(7.34)0:43.580:41.97+0:01.61
14thArushi A(7.31)0:44.320:38.14+0:06.18
15thSara R(8.19)0:47.321:03.72-0:16.40
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.84)0:20.470:22.46-0:01.99
2ndLenjiro M(7.10)0:24.390:24.18+0:00.21
3rdAsher L(8.56)0:24.52
4thWilliam S(8.46)0:25.56
5thFelix L(8.05)0:26.25
6thMichael K(7.92)0:34.56
7thConnor H(7.20)0:35.060:36.32-0:01.26
8thJacob M(7.01)0:38.210:44.15-0:05.94
9thTianxin W(7.69)0:41.16
10thSharvil B(7.48)0:50.470:47.06+0:03.41
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYessica C(10.20)0:20.760:20.34+0:00.42
2ndEvelyn H(10.48)0:25.060:25.88-0:00.82
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRintaro H(10.34)0:17.41
2ndJohn M(10.31)0:17.590:18.37-0:00.78
3rdArsh V(9.29)0:28.65
4thKasra A(9.74)0:29.390:30.07-0:00.68
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOlivia G(5.91)1:27.09
2ndNaomi L(5.08)1:56.50
3rdEleanor B(5.67)2:01.941:49.93+0:12.01
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.12)0:59.900:58.43+0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(7.08)1:06.151:18.07-0:11.92
2ndAlana S(7.73)1:13.751:11.45+0:02.30
3rdAmneet B(6.87)1:19.39
4thNatalie A(7.15)1:20.801:16.53+0:04.27
5thArushi A(7.31)1:47.341:35.03+0:12.31
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(7.10)0:56.410:57.90-0:01.49
2ndConnor H(7.20)1:20.781:30.58-0:09.80
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe B(8.27)0:49.14
2ndSydney T(8.80)0:49.710:48.33+0:01.38
3rdAya H(8.98)0:50.270:46.91+0:03.36
4thAbigail S(8.73)0:56.511:04.40-0:07.89
5thElizabeth M(9.95)1:01.371:00.09+0:01.28
6thRutva P(9.45)1:03.09
7thevelyn H(8.10)1:05.78
8thIsabella H(9.21)1:08.62
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.84)0:45.030:54.97-0:09.94
2ndNathan O(8.18)1:01.571:01.25+0:00.32
3rdAzarel T(8.18)1:08.06
4thKasra A(9.74)1:08.141:09.81-0:01.67
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.49)0:33.34
2ndRemi T(10.39)0:40.910:38.25+0:02.66
3rdCaleigh T(11.46)0:41.47
4thVivian J(10.20)0:43.64
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle H(11.21)0:33.100:37.63-0:04.53
2ndJohn M(10.31)0:42.560:45.83-0:03.27
3rdJames H(10.65)0:50.09
4thHayden M(10.24)0:52.13