February 20th, 2016

2/20/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 93
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 2:15.25 2:20.68 -0:05.43
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 2:26.64 2:34.91 -0:08.27
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 1:47.22 1:48.09 -0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7.43) 1:46.15 1:42.52 +0:03.63
2nd Tonkovich, August (7.8) 1:56.13
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 1:32.62 1:34.15 -0:01.53
2nd Tonkovich, Ryder (9.51) 1:37.03
3rd Carlson, John (9.88) 1:37.33 1:34.31 +0:03.02
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberto, Novalee (11.64) 1:18.90
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Trezise, Joshua (13.35) 1:22.65
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.49) 1:23.13 1:25.08 -0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 0:31.22 0:32.66 -0:01.44
2nd Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 0:31.70 0:31.00 +0:00.70
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 0:35.14 0:33.83 +0:01.31
4th Otaki, Himari (5.27) 0:36.58 0:38.38 -0:01.80
5th Tonkovich, Petra (6.66) 0:38.09
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (6.67) 0:34.18 0:37.01 -0:02.83
2nd Tang, Jayden (6.84) 0:35.85 0:31.27 +0:04.58
3rd Chiang, Matthew (5.77) 0:40.09 0:40.41 -0:00.32
4th Perez, Anthony (6.6) 0:57.76
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:20.08 0:19.50 +0:00.58
2nd Wong, Amy (7.56) 0:21.07 0:38.72 -0:17.65
3rd Wong, Leah (7.56) 0:26.13 0:40.00 -0:13.87
4th Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 0:26.58 0:28.44 -0:01.86
5th Lee, Hope (7.75) 0:36.91 0:35.75 +0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.84) 0:22.54 0:26.63 -0:04.09
2nd Tonkovich, August (7.8) 0:28.27
3rd Kang, Nathan (8.89) 0:30.84
4th Mangum, John (8.82) 0:32.97
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:15.90 0:17.28 -0:01.38
2nd Carlson, John (9.88) 0:18.34 0:17.40 +0:00.94
3rd Tonkovich, Ryder (9.51) 0:20.63
4th Maldonado, Daniel (9.68) 0:21.62 0:23.19 -0:01.57
5th Carter, Hudson (10.65) 0:26.13
6th West, Kyle (9.97) 0:28.43
7th Cheung, Ethan (9.45) 0:29.89 0:30.45 -0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:44.63 0:44.46 +0:00.17
2nd Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 1:09.57 1:10.57 -0:01.00
3rd Otaki, Himari (5.27) 1:19.59 1:39.52 -0:19.93
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 1:19.66
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 1:16.08 1:09.45 +0:06.63
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:41.64 0:44.68 -0:03.04
2nd Carlson, John (9.88) 0:45.28 0:42.33 +0:02.95
3rd West, Kyle (9.97) 0:57.02
4th Horton, Robert (9.27) 1:08.34
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gillis, Isabela (10.09) 0:38.31
2nd McCarthy, Kendal (11.71) 0:54.16
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.49) 0:33.47 0:34.76 -0:01.29
2nd Trezise, Joshua (13.35) 0:36.07
3rd Call, Cooper (11.76) 0:44.44
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bhandari, Saanvi (4.81) 0:46.53 0:56.44 -0:09.91
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Jack (4.33) 0:52.21 0:48.28 +0:03.93
2nd O’brien, John (4.86) 0:55.26 1:16.31 -0:21.05
3rd Nearhoff, Liam (4.98) 0:57.69
4th Weijland, Colton (4.37) 1:10.72
5th Horan, Patrick (3.95) 1:10.84 1:54.09 -0:43.25
6th Crow, Ethan (4.57) 1:15.41
7th Eustice, Jacob (4.6) 1:24.35
8th Mirbolooki, Raman (4.11) 1:53.72
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mccormick, Fiona (6.53) 0:29.75
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 0:30.06 0:30.69 -0:00.63
3rd Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 0:32.28 0:34.19 -0:01.91
4th Chen, Summer (6.4) 0:34.01 0:41.90 -0:07.89
5th Otaki, Himari (5.27) 0:34.84 0:31.70 +0:03.14
6th Lee, Minji (5.63) 0:36.33 0:39.21 -0:02.88
7th Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 0:36.91 0:30.08 +0:06.83
8th Matutes, Nancy (5.5) 0:40.00 0:37.16 +0:02.84
9th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.74) 0:40.78 0:36.32 +0:04.46
10th Hageman, Abby (5.8) 0:41.71 0:30.31 +0:11.40
11th Tonkovich, Petra (6.66) 0:42.26
12th Loo, Kylie (5.81) 0:44.82
13th Chao, Sarah (5.31) 1:05.39 0:41.72 +0:23.67
14th Vitakis, Sia (5.85) 1:06.64
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (6.67) 0:33.94 0:31.65 +0:02.29
2nd Nguyen Vicente, Jordan (6.89) 0:36.95
3rd Chiang, Matthew (5.77) 0:40.98 0:38.33 +0:02.65
4th Lee, Grayson (5.83) 0:42.50
5th Tang, Jayden (6.84) 0:44.89 0:31.89 +0:13.00
6th Mccormick, Declan (6.53) 0:46.31
7th Viswanathan, Sharavakarthik (6.44) 0:49.45
8th Perez, Anthony (6.6) 0:50.76 0:41.93 +0:08.83
9th Daffronte, John (5.65) 0:53.52 0:37.64 +0:15.88
10th Crow, Henry (6.29) 0:57.83 0:50.72 +0:07.11
11th Mccormick, Owen (5.1) 0:59.95
12th Westfall, Dominic (5.13) 1:02.85
13th Rodriguez, Jacob (5.2) 1:07.70
14th Vlok, Alexander (5.34) 1:31.76
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Amy (7.56) 0:25.91 0:30.65 -0:04.74
2nd Wong, Leah (7.56) 0:26.07 0:38.56 -0:12.49
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:28.12 0:26.00 +0:02.12
4th Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 0:31.62 0:28.58 +0:03.04
5th Akiyama, Sophia (7.98) 0:32.18
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7.43) 0:22.72 0:22.58 +0:00.14
2nd Vohra, Idris (7.84) 0:24.75 0:25.26 -0:00.51
3rd Tonkovich, August (7.8) 0:26.02
4th Kang, Nathan (8.89) 0:28.59 0:29.57 -0:00.98
5th Daffronte, Justin (7.92) 0:29.16 0:29.22 -0:00.06
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (8.64) 0:30.94 0:31.95 -0:01.01
7th Kalina, Aidan (7.4) 0:32.35 0:31.65 +0:00.70
8th Mangum, John (8.82) 0:36.09 0:29.79 +0:06.30
9th Ferrer, Riley (7.08) 0:38.89 0:41.89 -0:03.00
10th Mackinnon, Altin (7.59) 0:45.82
11th Ikarashi, Hikaru (7.09) 0:48.20
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (10.19) 0:20.34 0:24.47 -0:04.13
2nd Panda, Celina (10.85) 0:37.25 0:30.90 +0:06.35
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:20.38 0:21.20 -0:00.82
2nd Carlson, John (9.88) 0:21.34 0:20.14 +0:01.20
3rd West, Kyle (9.97) 0:27.20 0:28.65 -0:01.45
4th Cheung, Ethan (9.45) 0:31.52 0:28.28 +0:03.24
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (5.27) 1:08.46 1:12.46 -0:04.00
2nd Matutes, Nancy (5.5) 1:22.58 1:20.18 +0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.77) 1:22.66 1:14.34 +0:08.32
2nd Ho, Keanu (5.3) 1:37.33
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:58.29 0:57.28 +0:01.01
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 1:06.63 1:08.56 -0:01.93
3rd Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 1:11.08 1:11.20 -0:00.12
4th Lee, Hope (7.75) 1:12.78 1:15.26 -0:02.48
5th Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 1:15.70 1:16.13 -0:00.43
6th Herrera, Lia (6.46) 2:31.84
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7.43) 0:50.08 0:51.13 -0:01.05
2nd Tang, Jayden (6.84) 1:08.43
3rd Wang, Eric (6.67) 1:11.35 1:14.47 -0:03.12
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Laitipaya, Alexandra (9.73) 0:56.38
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 1:11.90 1:03.89 +0:08.01
3rd Lu, Alyssa (8.39) 1:19.97
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:45.27 0:45.78 -0:00.51
2nd Maldonado, Daniel (9.68) 0:51.12 0:51.81 -0:00.69
3rd Tonkovich, Ryder (9.51) 0:52.20
4th West, Kyle (9.97) 1:00.63 1:04.77 -0:04.14
5th Mirbolooki, Ryan (8.64) 1:09.72 1:10.63 -0:00.91
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberto, Novalee (11.64) 0:37.43
2nd Gillis, Isabela (10.09) 0:40.47 0:45.35 -0:04.88
3rd Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (10.19) 0:48.33 0:55.55 -0:07.22
4th McCarthy, Kendal (11.71) 0:55.52
5th Panda, Celina (10.85) 1:25.65 1:20.44 +0:05.21
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.49) 0:37.01 0:35.50 +0:01.51
2nd Trezise, Joshua (13.35) 0:38.84
3rd Call, Cooper (11.76) 0:44.88 0:57.82 -0:12.94
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.49) 1:29.06 1:31.78 -0:02.72
2nd Carlson, John (9.88) 1:40.81
3rd Leach, Troy (9.8) 1:43.06 1:49.50 -0:06.44
4th West, Kyle (9.97) 1:59.57
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’brien, John (4.86) 1:18.13
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 0:30.15 0:32.28 -0:02.13
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 0:35.72 0:34.51 +0:01.21
3rd Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 0:37.08 0:37.40 -0:00.32
4th Otaki, Himari (5.27) 0:41.26 0:48.15 -0:06.89
5th Loo, Kylie (5.81) 0:42.31
6th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.74) 0:43.22 0:50.66 -0:07.44
7th Tonkovich, Petra (6.66) 0:52.01
8th Chen, Summer (6.4) 0:56.57
9th Hageman, Abby (5.8) 0:59.82
10th Matutes, Nancy (5.5) 1:07.15 1:24.72 -0:17.57
11th Chao, Sarah (5.31) 1:15.21 1:20.25 -0:05.04
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (6.67) 0:38.70 0:41.45 -0:02.75
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.77) 0:41.02 0:44.22 -0:03.20
3rd Tang, Jayden (6.84) 0:48.59 0:38.96 +0:09.63
4th Ho, Keanu (5.3) 0:56.89
5th Kang, Jeremy (6.69) 1:10.58
6th Perez, Anthony (6.6) 1:11.89 1:04.58 +0:07.31
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:27.47 0:27.97 -0:00.50
2nd Wong, Amy (7.56) 0:27.52 0:40.27 -0:12.75
3rd Wong, Leah (7.56) 0:28.65 0:42.47 -0:13.82
4th Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 0:31.50 0:28.72 +0:02.78
5th Lee, Hope (7.75) 0:35.02
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.84) 0:24.28 0:25.53 -0:01.25
2nd Weijland, Nolan (7.43) 0:31.47 0:27.47 +0:04.00
3rd Daffronte, Justin (7.92) 0:32.43 0:32.28 +0:00.15
4th Tonkovich, August (7.8) 0:36.39
5th Kang, Nathan (8.89) 0:38.62
6th Mangum, John (8.82) 0:46.34 0:43.94 +0:02.40
7th Mirbolooki, Ryan (8.64) 0:54.89 0:51.32 +0:03.57
8th Kalina, Aidan (7.4) 1:08.00 0:38.59 +0:29.41
9th Ferrer, Riley (7.08) 1:18.59 0:59.46 +0:19.13
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (10.19) 0:27.03 0:26.50 +0:00.53
2nd Pancharapula, Sharani (9.07) 0:47.06 1:08.59 -0:21.53
3rd Panda, Celina (10.85) 0:55.10 0:48.59 +0:06.51
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.88) 0:23.26 0:21.70 +0:01.56
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:23.26 0:23.45 -0:00.19
3rd West, Kyle (9.97) 0:26.66 0:28.44 -0:01.78
4th Cheung, Ethan (9.45) 0:32.38 0:32.58 -0:00.20
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (5.27) 1:34.44 1:58.56 -0:24.12
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (5.65) 1:30.03 1:33.78 -0:03.75
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.77) 1:38.58 1:39.56 -0:00.98
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:58.77 0:59.33 -0:00.56
2nd Wong, Leah (7.56) 1:02.00
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 1:12.33 1:15.28 -0:02.95
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 1:16.76 1:18.34 -0:01.58
5th Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 1:16.82 1:27.30 -0:10.48
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Laitipaya, Alexandra (9.73) 0:56.59
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 1:09.09 1:04.45 +0:04.64
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.88) 0:51.38 0:48.37 +0:03.01
2nd Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:52.50 0:51.51 +0:00.99
3rd West, Kyle (9.97) 0:58.57 1:07.63 -0:09.06
4th Maldonado, Daniel (9.68) 1:02.47 1:01.84 +0:00.63
5th Tonkovich, Ryder (9.51) 1:03.51
6th Chao, Josh (8.73) 1:06.59
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberto, Novalee (11.64) 0:40.46
2nd Gillis, Isabela (10.09) 0:43.19 0:48.26 -0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.49) 0:40.45 0:41.84 -0:01.39
2nd Call, Cooper (11.76) 0:48.40 1:01.40 -0:13.00
3rd Carter, Hudson (10.65) 1:03.90 1:10.20 -0:06.30
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberto, Novalee (11.64) 1:36.65
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 2:28.53 2:25.09 +0:03.44
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 2:33.89 2:39.03 -0:05.14
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 1:48.58
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.49) 1:48.68 1:52.71 -0:04.03
3rd West, Kyle (9.97) 2:15.07
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberto, Novalee (11.64) 1:11.83
2nd Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (10.19) 1:38.50 1:51.06 -0:12.56
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Trezise, Joshua (13.35) 1:11.39
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.49) 1:12.44 1:12.96 -0:00.52
3rd Leach, Troy (9.8) 1:16.37 1:14.89 +0:01.48
4th West, Kyle (9.97) 1:43.31
5th Daffronte, Justin (7.92) 2:09.76 2:16.95 -0:07.19
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sarigumba, Maddie (4.66) 0:55.84
2nd Bhandari, Saanvi (4.81) 0:57.00
3rd Sundilson, Dalia (3.9) 1:32.01 1:23.95 +0:08.06
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (4.86) 0:39.57
2nd Hageman, Jack (4.33) 0:45.02 0:43.53 +0:01.49
3rd O’brien, John (4.86) 0:53.78 1:13.40 -0:19.62
4th Horan, Patrick (3.95) 1:05.16 1:29.81 -0:24.65
5th Eustice, Jacob (4.6) 1:09.84
6th Weijland, Colton (4.37) 1:14.15 0:47.46 +0:26.69
7th Capel, Lincoln (3.61) 1:16.27
8th Mirbolooki, Raman (4.11) 1:40.78
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mccormick, Fiona (6.53) 0:26.31
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 0:27.28 0:29.18 -0:01.90
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 0:27.32 0:24.28 +0:03.04
4th Otaki, Himari (5.27) 0:27.91 0:30.77 -0:02.86
5th Tonkovich, Petra (6.66) 0:29.66
6th Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 0:32.25 0:29.62 +0:02.63
7th He, Ella (5.61) 0:37.53
8th Chen, Summer (6.4) 0:38.78 0:37.27 +0:01.51
9th Loo, Kylie (5.81) 0:39.95
10th Hageman, Abby (5.8) 0:40.63 0:37.68 +0:02.95
11th Lee, Minji (5.63) 0:41.01 0:55.26 -0:14.25
12th Matutes, Nancy (5.5) 0:45.71 0:50.71 -0:05.00
13th Chao, Sarah (5.31) 0:48.69 0:48.52 +0:00.17
14th Vitakis, Sia (5.85) 0:57.29
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (6.67) 0:23.63 0:27.50 -0:03.87
2nd Tang, Jayden (6.84) 0:24.38 0:26.71 -0:02.33
3rd Chiang, Matthew (5.77) 0:28.33 0:29.00 -0:00.67
4th Nguyen Vicente, Jordan (6.89) 0:30.19
5th Perez, Anthony (6.6) 0:34.45 0:33.33 +0:01.12
6th Lee, Grayson (5.83) 0:42.91
7th Kang, Jeremy (6.69) 0:45.45
8th Goe, Steele (5.67) 0:50.38 0:46.02 +0:04.36
9th Viswanathan, Sharavakarthik (6.44) 0:51.69
10th Rodriguez, Jacob (5.2) 0:52.69
11th Pancharapula, Srijan (5.63) 1:20.96
12th Vlok, Alexander (5.34) 1:24.14
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:19.21 0:20.37 -0:01.16
2nd Wong, Amy (7.56) 0:19.22 0:28.64 -0:09.42
3rd Wong, Leah (7.56) 0:22.78 0:30.65 -0:07.87
4th Jin, Qi (7.62) 0:24.65
5th Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 0:28.69 0:26.88 +0:01.81
6th Beavis, Livia (7.23) 0:28.97
7th Akiyama, Sophia (7.98) 0:29.09
8th Agarwal, Gauri (8.27) 0:34.32
9th Han, Christine (7.19) 0:35.02
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.84) 0:19.84 0:21.03 -0:01.19
2nd Chao, Josh (8.73) 0:19.90 0:19.77 +0:00.13
3rd Kang, Nathan (8.89) 0:26.20 0:26.14 +0:00.06
4th Mangum, John (8.82) 0:28.15 0:25.81 +0:02.34
5th Kalina, Aidan (7.4) 0:28.37 0:27.22 +0:01.15
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (8.64) 0:28.82 0:30.08 -0:01.26
7th Capel, Trent (8.48) 0:35.71
8th Ikarashi, Hikaru (7.09) 0:45.96
9th Mackinnon, Altin (7.59) 0:46.25
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (10.19) 0:19.20 0:19.39 -0:00.19
2nd Beck, Eme (9.01) 0:22.88
3rd Jony, Deema (9.01) 0:28.50 0:25.84 +0:02.66
4th Panda, Celina (10.85) 0:39.79 0:33.07 +0:06.72
5th Sahaai, Shikhar (10.05) 0:45.10
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:15.38 0:15.26 +0:00.12
2nd Carlson, John (9.88) 0:16.63 0:16.19 +0:00.44
3rd Carter, Hudson (10.65) 0:21.39 0:25.34 -0:03.95
4th West, Kyle (9.97) 0:21.94 0:22.77 -0:00.83
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (5.27) 1:04.14 1:00.41 +0:03.73
2nd Matutes, Nancy (5.5) 1:26.65 1:41.90 -0:15.25
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.77) 1:14.46 1:09.75 +0:04.71
2nd Daffronte, John (5.65) 1:27.63 1:23.53 +0:04.10
3rd Nearhoff, Liam (4.98) 1:36.46
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.52) 0:44.72 0:47.48 -0:02.76
2nd Wong, Amy (7.56) 0:44.84
3rd Wong, Leah (7.56) 0:50.09
4th Lee, Hope (7.75) 1:05.77 1:03.53 +0:02.24
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.82) 1:06.57 1:05.76 +0:00.81
6th Kambal, Sanvi (6.31) 1:09.06 1:01.46 +0:07.60
7th Wilson, Samantha (6.1) 1:10.37 1:09.34 +0:01.03
8th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.74) 1:11.97
9th Herrera, Lia (6.46) 2:14.20
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tonkovich, August (7.8) 0:50.84
2nd Tang, Jayden (6.84) 1:01.52 1:01.27 +0:00.25
3rd Wang, Eric (6.67) 1:01.84 1:03.06 -0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Laitipaya, Alexandra (9.73) 0:43.31 0:47.58 -0:04.27
2nd Jony, Deema (9.01) 1:02.12
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (8.42) 1:09.13 1:01.46 +0:07.67
4th Pancharapula, Sharani (9.07) 1:12.63
5th Agarwal, Gauri (8.27) 1:23.90
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.8) 0:35.90 0:36.34 -0:00.44
2nd Carlson, John (9.88) 0:39.81 0:37.28 +0:02.53
3rd Maldonado, Daniel (9.68) 0:39.87 0:43.44 -0:03.57
4th Tonkovich, Ryder (9.51) 0:40.95
5th Chao, Josh (8.73) 0:47.27 0:48.75 -0:01.48
6th Cheung, Ethan (9.45) 0:47.57 0:50.06 -0:02.49
7th West, Kyle (9.97) 0:51.15 1:02.14 -0:10.99
8th Horton, Robert (9.27) 0:51.50
9th Mangum, John (8.82) 0:59.51
10th Mirbolooki, Ryan (8.64) 1:12.63 1:07.70 +0:04.93
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberto, Novalee (11.64) 0:31.63
2nd Gillis, Isabela (10.09) 0:33.19 0:37.84 -0:04.65
3rd McCarthy, Kendal (11.71) 0:41.56
4th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (10.19) 0:43.31 0:46.38 -0:03.07
5th Panda, Celina (10.85) 1:19.56 1:24.12 -0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.49) 0:29.72 0:30.26 -0:00.54
2nd Trezise, Joshua (13.35) 0:31.97
3rd Call, Cooper (11.76) 0:35.32 0:42.47 -0:07.15