February 21st, 2015

2/21/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 75
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 1:50.97 1:53.52 -0:02.55
2nd Cook, Bella (6.41) 1:57.04 2:17.90 -0:20.86
3rd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.62) 2:07.10 2:02.34 +0:04.76
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 2:34.08 2:32.06 +0:02.02
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (6.41) 2:05.72 2:28.28 -0:22.56
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.51) 1:45.27 1:58.32 -0:13.05
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.81) 1:37.00 1:41.27 -0:04.27
2nd Pai, Nikhil (7.14) 2:09.51
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.66) 1:30.94 1:38.14 -0:07.20
2nd Brahe, Sophia (9.14) 1:44.39 1:47.85 -0:03.46
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsao, Jeremy (9.13) 2:19.94 2:09.32 +0:10.62
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 1:25.08 1:25.72 -0:00.64
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.78) 0:53.19
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 0:21.75 0:23.03 -0:01.28
2nd Cook, Bella (6.41) 0:22.77 0:29.59 -0:06.82
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 0:25.34 0:27.84 -0:02.50
4th Soni, Aahana (5.86) 0:26.83 0:29.07 -0:02.24
5th Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.62) 0:28.32 0:25.19 +0:03.13
6th Harlan, Audrey (6.85) 0:30.88 0:34.77 -0:03.89
7th Wang, Abigail (6.55) 0:33.56 0:43.46 -0:09.90
8th Gargantiel, Leah (5.39) 0:35.82 0:43.15 -0:07.33
9th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 0:40.65 0:34.13 +0:06.52
10th Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 0:43.32 0:41.70 +0:01.62
11th Symchych, Ava (5.25) 0:49.13 1:05.54 -0:16.41
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kesanam, Srikar (6.36) 0:30.93
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.41) 0:32.08 0:35.77 -0:03.69
3rd Vohra, Idris (6.84) 0:52.72
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.51) 0:21.26 0:22.94 -0:01.68
2nd Mott, Milan (7.63) 0:24.62
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 0:24.89 0:26.94 -0:02.05
4th Boado, Felisa (7.41) 0:40.96 0:41.81 -0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:17.28 0:17.37 -0:00.09
2nd Boado, Justin (8.92) 0:26.13 0:25.97 +0:00.16
3rd Cheung, Ethan (8.45) 0:32.45 0:30.45 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 0:17.12 0:18.89 -0:01.77
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 0:54.07 0:56.15 -0:02.08
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 0:58.58 0:56.53 +0:02.05
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 1:00.71 0:59.31 +0:01.40
4th Soni, Aahana (5.86) 1:05.02 1:09.69 -0:04.67
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (8.06) 0:41.07 1:07.64 -0:26.57
2nd Brahe, Sophia (9.14) 0:43.95 0:45.59 -0:01.64
3rd Tanaka, Anna (8.51) 0:54.91
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 0:38.14
2nd Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:44.83
3rd Boado, Justin (8.92) 1:02.28 1:01.09 +0:01.19
4th Tsao, Jeremy (9.13) 1:07.03 1:04.32 +0:02.71
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 0:34.76 0:35.02 -0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.96) 1:42.57
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 1:28.26
2nd Leach, Bryce (11.49) 2:06.27
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Roxy (2.71) 1:35.45
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (4.07) 0:48.47 0:47.69 +0:00.78
2nd Chiang, Matthew (4.78) 0:51.51 0:59.02 -0:07.51
3rd Mckeown, James (4.58) 1:08.13 1:19.72 -0:11.59
4th Pla, Patrick (4.88) 1:31.96 1:26.46 +0:05.50
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 0:23.71 0:24.88 -0:01.17
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.62) 0:24.88 0:24.26 +0:00.62
3rd Cook, Bella (6.41) 0:25.44 0:31.90 -0:06.46
4th Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 0:26.68 0:25.03 +0:01.65
5th Soni, Aahana (5.86) 0:27.76 0:28.65 -0:00.89
6th Harlan, Audrey (6.85) 0:30.76 0:30.06 +0:00.70
7th Jurgensen, Isabella (6.29) 0:30.88 0:30.12 +0:00.76
8th Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 0:32.02 0:33.25 -0:01.23
9th Peca, Sophia (5.99) 0:33.20 0:33.08 +0:00.12
10th Symchych, Ava (5.25) 0:33.22 0:30.82 +0:02.40
11th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 0:34.82 0:33.47 +0:01.35
12th Gargantiel, Leah (5.39) 0:36.46 0:35.19 +0:01.27
13th Gabagat, Emma (5.36) 0:36.71 0:32.00 +0:04.71
14th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.11) 0:38.12 1:02.45 -0:24.33
15th Wang, Abigail (6.55) 0:40.32 0:44.20 -0:03.88
16th Patel, Sariya (5.18) 0:40.89 0:39.00 +0:01.89
17th Navas, Lillian (5.17) 0:43.47 0:45.38 -0:01.91
18th Graff, Regan (5.37) 0:47.78 0:42.08 +0:05.70
19th Kambal, Sanvi (5.31) 0:51.51 0:47.63 +0:03.88
20th Dustin, Aurora (5.7) 0:52.01 0:48.47 +0:03.54
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kesanam, Srikar (6.36) 0:27.83
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.41) 0:28.44 0:28.95 -0:00.51
3rd Gray, Orion (6.39) 0:35.06 0:33.38 +0:01.68
4th Vohra, Idris (6.84) 0:38.76 0:38.40 +0:00.36
5th Clark, Kayden (5.64) 0:39.09
6th Pla, Daniel (6.83) 0:42.00 0:37.60 +0:04.40
7th Symchych, Elliott (5.25) 1:09.28 0:59.96 +0:09.32
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.51) 0:23.55 0:26.20 -0:02.65
2nd Mott, Milan (7.63) 0:27.38 0:31.09 -0:03.71
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 0:28.76 0:27.01 +0:01.75
4th Szczedrin, Sofia (8.67) 0:33.02 0:35.95 -0:02.93
5th Boado, Felisa (7.41) 0:33.82 0:36.64 -0:02.82
6th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.5) 0:41.37
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:21.34 0:21.20 +0:00.14
2nd Pai, Nikhil (7.14) 0:27.33 0:28.64 -0:01.31
3rd Boado, Justin (8.92) 0:30.07 0:27.83 +0:02.24
4th Cheung, Ethan (8.45) 0:30.75
5th Mangum, John (7.82) 0:41.96 0:42.03 -0:00.07
6th Randhawa, Agam (7.77) 0:49.19
7th Devani, Shayan (8.19) 1:14.52
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gray, Kiera (9.96) 0:20.96 0:22.05 -0:01.09
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 0:55.60 0:59.04 -0:03.44
2nd Soni, Aahana (5.86) 0:57.91 1:03.68 -0:05.77
3rd Peca, Sophia (5.99) 1:07.84 1:10.62 -0:02.78
4th Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 1:21.78 1:16.95 +0:04.83
5th Dustin, Aurora (5.7) 1:41.30
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 0:51.32 0:54.83 -0:03.51
2nd Cook, Bella (6.41) 0:52.77 1:08.78 -0:16.01
3rd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.62) 0:55.34 0:55.70 -0:00.36
4th Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 1:04.13 1:00.22 +0:03.91
5th Harlan, Audrey (6.85) 1:04.63
6th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 1:05.59 1:03.21 +0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kesanam, Srikar (6.36) 1:00.28
2nd Pai, Nikhil (7.14) 1:00.65 1:00.00 +0:00.65
3rd Mccrary, Geoff (7.22) 1:29.65 1:24.52 +0:05.13
4th Vohra, Idris (6.84) 1:37.40 1:21.82 +0:15.58
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (9.14) 0:46.39 0:49.40 -0:03.01
2nd Wu, Ruth (8.96) 0:46.81 0:50.01 -0:03.20
3rd Gray, Kiera (9.96) 0:49.90 0:51.02 -0:01.12
4th Szczedrin, Sofia (8.67) 1:21.63 1:30.51 -0:08.88
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 0:42.44 0:59.66 -0:17.22
2nd Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:48.94 0:45.78 +0:03.16
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.13) 0:54.76 0:58.46 -0:03.70
4th Boado, Justin (8.92) 1:04.52 1:00.22 +0:04.30
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.66) 0:44.77 0:48.00 -0:03.23
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 0:41.27 0:35.50 +0:05.77
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 1:57.26 2:11.96 -0:14.70
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 2:10.94 2:21.16 -0:10.22
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 1:36.84 1:31.78 +0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (4.65) 0:56.65 1:08.13 -0:11.48
2nd Chiang, Matthew (4.78) 1:10.89 0:56.53 +0:14.36
3rd Mckeown, James (4.58) 1:23.81 2:26.84 -1:03.03
4th Salazar, Cadel (4.07) 1:30.07 1:02.00 +0:28.07
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (6.41) 0:25.97 0:32.96 -0:06.99
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 0:27.64 0:29.14 -0:01.50
3rd Soni, Aahana (5.86) 0:30.02 0:29.34 +0:00.68
4th Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 0:31.50 0:30.22 +0:01.28
5th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 0:31.69 0:31.53 +0:00.16
6th Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.62) 0:32.25 0:29.08 +0:03.17
7th Jurgensen, Isabella (6.29) 0:34.63
8th Harlan, Audrey (6.85) 0:35.82 0:39.65 -0:03.83
9th Wang, Abigail (6.55) 0:37.90 0:48.26 -0:10.36
10th Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 0:41.59 0:40.01 +0:01.58
11th Graff, Regan (5.37) 0:47.52 0:43.25 +0:04.27
12th Symchych, Ava (5.25) 0:51.94 0:49.37 +0:02.57
13th Patel, Sariya (5.18) 0:57.94 1:05.00 -0:07.06
14th Navas, Lillian (5.17) 1:01.37 0:37.08 +0:24.29
15th Kambal, Sanvi (5.31) 1:02.47 1:10.09 -0:07.62
16th Gabagat, Emma (5.36) 1:08.77 1:08.34 +0:00.43
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (6.41) 0:31.07 0:32.21 -0:01.14
2nd Kesanam, Srikar (6.36) 0:38.19
3rd Vohra, Idris (6.84) 0:44.28 0:44.45 -0:00.17
4th Pla, Daniel (6.83) 0:45.02
5th Phan, Matthew (6.3) 0:47.25 1:25.15 -0:37.90
6th Symchych, Elliott (5.25) 2:01.07 2:02.58 -0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.51) 0:26.27 0:29.47 -0:03.20
2nd Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 0:27.62 0:30.38 -0:02.76
3rd Mott, Milan (7.63) 0:30.02 0:33.69 -0:03.67
4th Szczedrin, Sofia (8.67) 0:47.25
5th Boado, Felisa (7.41) 0:52.13 0:56.33 -0:04.20
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:23.80 0:23.45 +0:00.35
2nd Boado, Justin (8.92) 0:26.45 0:27.71 -0:01.26
3rd Cheung, Ethan (8.45) 0:32.77 0:33.81 -0:01.04
4th Pai, Nikhil (7.14) 0:33.02 0:31.46 +0:01.56
5th Kang, Leo (8.91) 0:34.00
6th Devani, Shayan (8.19) 0:58.40
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gray, Kiera (9.96) 0:26.41 0:29.08 -0:02.67
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 0:20.13 0:22.38 -0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 1:07.14 1:08.10 -0:00.96
2nd Soni, Aahana (5.86) 1:09.89 1:06.13 +0:03.76
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 1:33.32 1:34.12 -0:00.80
4th Peca, Sophia (5.99) 1:42.14 1:37.78 +0:04.36
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (6.41) 1:01.08 1:09.57 -0:08.49
2nd Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 1:03.52 1:07.46 -0:03.94
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 1:03.95 1:06.90 -0:02.95
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 1:11.77 1:14.44 -0:02.67
5th Harlan, Audrey (6.85) 1:16.78
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (7.14) 1:09.56 1:09.95 -0:00.39
2nd Daffronte, Justin (6.92) 1:22.20 1:17.97 +0:04.23
3rd Vohra, Idris (6.84) 1:49.72
4th Mccrary, Geoff (7.22) 1:50.07 1:58.31 -0:08.24
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (8.06) 0:47.40 0:53.53 -0:06.13
2nd Gray, Kiera (9.96) 1:00.19 1:01.72 -0:01.53
3rd Brahe, Sophia (9.14) 1:03.76 0:56.68 +0:07.08
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 0:45.82 0:48.16 -0:02.34
2nd Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:53.65 0:51.51 +0:02.14
3rd Miao, Ryan (8.7) 0:59.89 1:09.34 -0:09.45
4th Boado, Justin (8.92) 1:02.28 1:01.63 +0:00.65
5th Tsao, Jeremy (9.13) 1:15.34 1:09.69 +0:05.65
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.66) 0:41.59 0:43.08 -0:01.49
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.07) 1:01.07
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 0:44.38 0:41.84 +0:02.54
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.66) 1:36.26 1:35.70 +0:00.56
2nd Wu, Ruth (8.96) 1:45.95
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 2:28.65
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 2:33.07 2:38.40 -0:05.33
5th Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 3:28.97 3:24.40 +0:04.57
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 1:57.35 1:52.71 +0:04.64
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.96) 1:22.94 1:33.88 -0:10.94
2nd Brahe, Sophia (9.14) 1:34.90 1:48.70 -0:13.80
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 1:47.21 1:55.50 -0:08.29
4th Soni, Aahana (5.86) 2:08.31
5th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 2:37.07 2:35.89 +0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 1:14.81 1:12.96 +0:01.85
2nd Leach, Troy (8.81) 1:14.89 1:20.97 -0:06.08
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Roxy (2.71) 1:26.09
2nd Patel, Zaara (4.64) 1:47.88 2:41.22 -0:53.34
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.78) 0:40.50 0:49.20 -0:08.70
2nd Polo, Christian (4.92) 0:44.62 1:02.82 -0:18.20
3rd Salazar, Cadel (4.07) 0:52.82 0:49.52 +0:03.30
4th Daffronte, John (4.65) 0:57.22 0:48.64 +0:08.58
5th Chen, Julian (4.5) 0:57.24
6th Pla, Patrick (4.88) 1:01.59 0:45.10 +0:16.49
7th Shaaban, Ali (4.32) 1:22.83
8th Mckeown, James (4.58) 2:06.32 1:24.33 +0:41.99
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 0:19.45 0:21.71 -0:02.26
2nd Cook, Bella (6.41) 0:19.70 0:24.21 -0:04.51
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 0:23.08 0:23.15 -0:00.07
4th Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.62) 0:24.21 0:21.25 +0:02.96
5th Harlan, Audrey (6.85) 0:24.44 0:25.65 -0:01.21
6th Wang, Abigail (6.55) 0:24.63 0:31.58 -0:06.95
7th Soni, Aahana (5.86) 0:24.72 0:23.15 +0:01.57
8th Jurgensen, Isabella (6.29) 0:27.94 0:28.64 -0:00.70
9th Gargantiel, Leah (5.39) 0:28.88 0:32.65 -0:03.77
10th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 0:30.52 0:27.93 +0:02.59
11th Symchych, Ava (5.25) 0:32.02 0:32.57 -0:00.55
12th Miao, Madyson (5.66) 0:32.71 0:42.13 -0:09.42
13th Polo, Olivia (6.4) 0:37.07 0:35.01 +0:02.06
14th Stenseth, Quynn (5.93) 0:37.12 0:41.84 -0:04.72
15th Gabagat, Emma (5.36) 0:39.26 0:42.31 -0:03.05
16th Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 0:41.85 0:34.18 +0:07.67
17th Dustin, Aurora (5.7) 0:47.28 0:42.84 +0:04.44
18th Patel, Sariya (5.18) 0:50.90 0:44.08 +0:06.82
19th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.11) 0:53.81 0:49.02 +0:04.79
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kesanam, Srikar (6.36) 0:24.84 0:28.21 -0:03.37
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.41) 0:25.16 0:24.83 +0:00.33
3rd Phan, Matthew (6.3) 0:33.39 0:38.44 -0:05.05
4th Pla, Daniel (6.83) 0:34.34 0:36.33 -0:01.99
5th Chen, Benjamin (6.5) 0:34.90
6th Chen, Issac (6.86) 0:35.02
7th Gray, Orion (6.39) 0:38.53 0:50.40 -0:11.87
8th Vohra, Idris (6.84) 0:41.34 0:39.28 +0:02.06
9th Symchych, Elliott (5.25) 1:06.70 0:39.39 +0:27.31
10th Moghadam, Shyon (5.9) 1:09.39
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.51) 0:19.83 0:21.26 -0:01.43
2nd Mott, Milan (7.63) 0:21.15 0:27.51 -0:06.36
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 0:23.89 0:22.25 +0:01.64
4th Shaaban, Ameera (8.49) 0:30.76 0:32.97 -0:02.21
5th Szczedrin, Sofia (8.67) 0:30.95 0:30.52 +0:00.43
6th Boado, Felisa (7.41) 0:33.45 0:35.40 -0:01.95
7th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.5) 35:59.00
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:15.63 0:15.34 +0:00.29
2nd Pai, Nikhil (7.14) 0:22.02 0:23.44 -0:01.42
3rd Boado, Justin (8.92) 0:23.66 0:23.02 +0:00.64
4th Kang, Leo (8.91) 0:29.83
5th Lee, Austin (7.48) 0:32.38
6th Hon, James (7.66) 0:39.50
7th Devani, Shayan (8.19) 0:41.77
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gray, Kiera (9.96) 0:18.70 0:21.60 -0:02.90
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 0:16.32 0:18.27 -0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.69) 0:55.81 0:53.97 +0:01.84
2nd Gargantiel, Leah (5.39) 1:11.40 1:23.13 -0:11.73
3rd Peca, Sophia (5.99) 1:13.21 1:09.34 +0:03.87
4th Graff, Regan (5.37) 1:17.78
5th Navas, Lillian (5.17) 1:19.56 1:31.82 -0:12.26
6th Tibackx, Sydney (5.82) 1:37.81 1:21.58 +0:16.23
7th Dustin, Aurora (5.7) 1:39.95
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (4.07) 2:03.78 1:55.95 +0:07.83
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.4) 0:47.39 0:46.16 +0:01.23
2nd Cook, Bella (6.41) 0:47.76 0:54.69 -0:06.93
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.96) 0:49.25 0:48.77 +0:00.48
4th Harlan, Audrey (6.85) 0:55.31 0:53.44 +0:01.87
5th Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.62) 0:55.56 0:48.15 +0:07.41
6th Mandel, Lexi (6.54) 1:08.93 1:06.51 +0:02.42
7th Boado, Felisa (7.41) 1:15.62
8th Lam, Ellie (7.2) 1:40.06
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (7.14) 0:50.38 0:51.09 -0:00.71
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.41) 0:53.59 1:02.31 -0:08.72
3rd Kesanam, Srikar (6.36) 0:57.58 1:06.02 -0:08.44
4th Daffronte, Justin (6.92) 1:11.72 1:09.33 +0:02.39
5th Vohra, Idris (6.84) 1:37.38 1:23.88 +0:13.50
6th Mccrary, Geoff (7.22) 1:45.08 1:40.02 +0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (8.06) 0:36.00 0:42.76 -0:06.76
2nd Brahe, Sophia (9.14) 0:37.69 0:43.76 -0:06.07
3rd Tanaka, Anna (8.51) 0:46.26 0:48.96 -0:02.70
4th Szczedrin, Sofia (8.67) 1:14.00 1:11.88 +0:02.12
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.43) 0:35.69 0:46.89 -0:11.20
2nd Leach, Troy (8.81) 0:36.89 0:36.34 +0:00.55
3rd Miao, Ryan (8.7) 0:46.07 0:51.71 -0:05.64
4th Boado, Justin (8.92) 0:54.46 0:55.37 -0:00.91
5th Cheung, Ethan (8.45) 0:54.83 0:56.28 -0:01.45
6th Devani, Shayan (8.19) 1:33.19 1:30.97 +0:02.22
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.66) 0:36.46 0:39.52 -0:03.06
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.07) 0:56.40
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.49) 0:31.96 0:30.26 +0:01.70