February 22nd, 2014

2/22/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 89
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (5.41) 2:47.53 2:44.20 +0:03.33
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.66) 2:00.85 2:19.09 -0:18.24
2nd Tanaka, Evan (5.41) 2:59.52 3:18.83 -0:19.31
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.68) 1:52.28
2nd Tanaka, Anna (7.52) 2:21.32 2:24.66 -0:03.34
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.72) 1:26.96 1:30.57 -0:03.61
2nd Arroyo, Elisa (9.43) 1:50.33 1:47.56 +0:02.77
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.88) 1:17.33 1:20.01 -0:02.68
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.49) 1:27.06 1:32.41 -0:05.35
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Wesley (11.08) 1:29.37 1:32.71 -0:03.34
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.69) 0:34.91 0:36.65 -0:01.74
2nd Soni, Aahana (4.87) 0:44.38 0:40.58 +0:03.80
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 0:29.97 0:28.66 +0:01.31
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 0:35.40 0:31.32 +0:04.08
3rd Cook, Bella (5.41) 0:36.31 0:38.64 -0:02.33
4th Bailey, Samantha (6.4) 0:43.01 0:47.69 -0:04.68
5th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.15) 0:45.07
6th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 0:50.06 0:57.78 -0:07.72
7th Mandel, Lexi (5.54) 0:58.47 0:45.63 +0:12.84
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.82) 0:30.43 0:31.44 -0:01.01
2nd Calen, Joshua (6.66) 0:39.66 0:38.78 +0:00.88
3rd Tanaka, Evan (5.41) 0:45.28 0:48.12 -0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.68) 0:22.50 0:28.69 -0:06.19
2nd Wu, Ruth (7.96) 0:25.59 0:25.69 -0:00.10
3rd Flores, Brianna (7.35) 0:28.50 0:37.16 -0:08.66
4th Tanaka, Anna (7.52) 0:29.44 0:30.82 -0:01.38
5th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.05) 0:31.65 0:29.45 +0:02.20
6th Ferguson, Haley (7.16) 0:52.40 0:45.31 +0:07.09
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.81) 0:19.26 0:21.35 -0:02.09
2nd Chan, Devin (7.93) 0:36.22
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 0:38.82 0:41.64 -0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brance, Savannah (9.84) 0:29.25
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.49) 0:17.28 0:15.32 +0:01.96
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 1:13.35 1:09.41 +0:03.94
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 1:16.38 1:14.82 +0:01.56
3rd Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 2:08.38 2:21.09 -0:12.71
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.66) 1:01.57 1:07.64 -0:06.07
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 1:35.94
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Arroyo, Elisa (9.43) 0:49.00 0:44.33 +0:04.67
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (9.12) 0:45.58 0:51.89 -0:06.31
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.72) 0:42.27 0:45.47 -0:03.20
2nd Cohen, Ofir (10.46) 1:10.35 1:15.66 -0:05.31
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.88) 0:37.96 0:36.83 +0:01.13
2nd Tsai, Wesley (11.08) 0:41.62 0:43.82 -0:02.20
3rd Cohen, Adir (13.4) 1:04.00 1:08.41 -0:04.41
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (4.87) 0:32.77 0:36.50 -0:03.73
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (4.69) 0:33.18 0:34.94 -0:01.76
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (4.83) 0:38.76 0:38.22 +0:00.54
4th Latch, Zoe (4.23) 0:50.63 0:46.53 +0:04.10
5th Liao, Cara (4.43) 0:57.19 1:06.70 -0:09.51
6th Patel, Sariya (4.19) 1:11.38 0:49.19 +0:22.19
7th Kambal, Sanvi (4.31) 1:13.48
8th Strand, Zoe (3.8) 1:21.64 1:28.44 -0:06.80
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (4.85) 0:56.53 1:22.00 -0:25.47
2nd Kelly, William (4.14) 1:23.37 1:06.58 +0:16.79
3rd Nguyen, Tanner (3.17) 1:25.46 1:03.14 +0:22.32
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (5.56) 0:28.26 0:31.64 -0:03.38
2nd Salazar, Reese (5.62) 0:29.93 0:28.72 +0:01.21
3rd Bailey, Samantha (6.4) 0:30.68 0:30.89 -0:00.21
4th Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 0:31.83 0:30.40 +0:01.43
5th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 0:33.64 0:40.94 -0:07.30
6th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.15) 0:34.14 0:32.52 +0:01.62
7th Cook, Bella (5.41) 0:34.59 0:34.75 -0:00.16
8th Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 0:34.91 0:31.76 +0:03.15
9th Mandel, Lexi (5.54) 0:35.97 0:34.01 +0:01.96
10th Xie, Eileen (6.44) 0:38.02
11th Tavaglione, Grace (5.65) 0:41.41 0:46.22 -0:04.81
12th Lee, Alexis (6.8) 0:43.15 0:37.51 +0:05.64
13th Lee, Cailyn (5.02) 0:57.26 0:51.53 +0:05.73
14th Lee, Jay (6.97) 0:59.69
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.66) 0:26.56 0:30.46 -0:03.90
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.82) 0:34.51 0:28.00 +0:06.51
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.66) 0:37.40 0:32.85 +0:04.55
4th Henry, Ethan (5.78) 0:39.78 0:33.44 +0:06.34
5th Yoon, Max (6.67) 0:40.70
6th Tanaka, Evan (5.41) 0:41.39 0:40.96 +0:00.43
7th Choi, Carter (6.74) 0:55.01
8th Srinivasan, Vaibhav (5.6) 1:04.25 1:12.77 -0:08.52
9th La barge, Jake (6.4) 1:07.43 1:21.15 -0:13.72
10th Rangachar, Nikhil (5.19) 1:22.39
11th Strand, Zack (5.37) 1:23.20 1:14.22 +0:08.98
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flores, Brianna (7.35) 0:24.08 0:29.06 -0:04.98
2nd Tsai, Jocelyn (7.68) 0:24.46 0:26.12 -0:01.66
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.96) 0:29.25 0:26.14 +0:03.11
4th Tanaka, Anna (7.52) 0:30.56 0:31.76 -0:01.20
5th Patel, Sabina (7.2) 0:30.65 0:32.10 -0:01.45
6th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (8.19) 0:30.90 0:29.50 +0:01.40
7th Ferguson, Haley (7.16) 0:37.66 0:37.72 -0:00.06
8th Geil, Madison (7.98) 0:38.44
9th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.05) 0:39.83 0:33.31 +0:06.52
10th Brance, Whitney (8.81) 0:41.56
11th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.14) 0:42.47 0:34.95 +0:07.52
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.81) 0:22.80 0:22.51 +0:00.29
2nd Chung, Tristan (7.25) 0:27.44
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 0:30.84 0:31.52 -0:00.68
4th Huang, Ryan (7.16) 0:33.47 0:44.53 -0:11.06
5th Shafiee, Shayan (8.23) 0:54.50 0:50.15 +0:04.35
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brance, Savannah (9.84) 0:28.28 0:26.44 +0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.49) 0:18.31 0:17.33 +0:00.98
2nd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.14) 0:52.91 0:38.77 +0:14.14
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 1:05.56 1:05.58 -0:00.02
2nd Salazar, Reese (5.62) 1:07.88
3rd Fann, Rykyn (5.56) 1:09.81 1:12.39 -0:02.58
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.69) 1:13.69 0:59.04 +0:14.65
5th Cook, Bella (5.41) 1:16.12 1:19.01 -0:02.89
6th Mandel, Lexi (5.54) 1:16.70 1:18.70 -0:02.00
7th Tibackx, Sydney (4.83) 1:21.09 1:19.12 +0:01.97
8th Lee, Cailyn (5.02) 1:55.46
9th Lee, Courtney (5.97) 1:56.45
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.82) 1:11.52 1:03.31 +0:08.21
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flores, Brianna (7.35) 1:00.13 1:14.56 -0:14.43
2nd Bailey, Samantha (6.4) 1:03.96 1:09.62 -0:05.66
3rd Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 1:14.27 1:26.70 -0:12.43
4th Ferguson, Haley (7.16) 1:14.77
5th Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 1:16.84 1:08.69 +0:08.15
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.42) 1:17.01 1:08.57 +0:08.44
7th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.14) 1:19.54
8th Lee, Alexis (6.8) 1:21.69
9th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.15) 1:26.25 1:17.93 +0:08.32
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.81) 0:48.13 0:46.87 +0:01.26
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 1:17.25 1:12.58 +0:04.67
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liao, Caitlyn (9.03) 0:49.15
2nd Arroyo, Elisa (9.43) 0:50.54 0:48.18 +0:02.36
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (9.12) 0:42.53
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.72) 0:42.75 0:45.16 -0:02.41
2nd Cohen, Ofir (10.46) 1:07.00 1:05.00 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.49) 0:37.46 0:38.28 -0:00.82
2nd Koga, James (10.88) 0:38.77 0:39.01 -0:00.24
3rd Tsai, Wesley (11.08) 0:44.21 0:46.09 -0:01.88
4th Cohen, Adir (13.4) 1:10.21 1:11.32 -0:01.11
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (4.87) 0:40.50 0:48.01 -0:07.51
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (4.69) 0:43.83 0:51.66 -0:07.83
4th Tibackx, Sydney (4.83) 1:09.32 1:09.59 -0:00.27
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Obyrne, Arlan (4.67) 1:27.78 1:35.78 -0:08.00
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 0:36.86 0:36.96 -0:00.10
2nd Cook, Bella (5.41) 0:37.53 0:42.02 -0:04.49
3rd Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 0:38.45 0:36.90 +0:01.55
4th Bailey, Samantha (6.4) 0:40.83 0:47.62 -0:06.79
5th Mandel, Lexi (5.54) 0:41.53 0:45.82 -0:04.29
6th Lee, Alexis (6.8) 0:41.58
7th Fann, Rykyn (5.56) 0:41.78 0:41.34 +0:00.44
8th Bouzid, Louisa (6.42) 0:45.13 0:41.97 +0:03.16
9th Salazar, Reese (5.62) 0:50.21 0:46.39 +0:03.82
10th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.15) 0:51.31 0:47.02 +0:04.29
11th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 0:53.41 0:56.59 -0:03.18
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (6.66) 0:33.83 0:30.56 +0:03.27
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.82) 0:33.97 0:35.51 -0:01.54
3rd Tanaka, Evan (5.41) 0:47.62 0:50.95 -0:03.33
4th Henry, Ethan (5.78) 0:54.26 0:45.41 +0:08.85
5th La barge, Jake (6.4) 1:07.47
6th Obyrne, Aidan (6.42) 1:17.58 1:15.68 +0:01.90
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.68) 0:28.50
2nd Wu, Ruth (7.96) 0:32.64 0:32.00 +0:00.64
3rd Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (8.19) 0:35.57 0:37.44 -0:01.87
4th Flores, Brianna (7.35) 0:35.65 0:43.64 -0:07.99
5th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.05) 0:36.03 0:34.95 +0:01.08
6th Tanaka, Anna (7.52) 0:37.68 0:40.68 -0:03.00
7th Ferguson, Haley (7.16) 0:39.07 0:46.60 -0:07.53
8th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.14) 0:53.84 0:53.40 +0:00.44
9th Brance, Whitney (8.81) 1:09.00 1:06.47 +0:02.53
10th Patel, Sabina (7.2) 1:14.85 1:03.96 +0:10.89
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.81) 0:27.20 0:29.18 -0:01.98
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 0:40.13 0:39.57 +0:00.56
3rd Shafiee, Shayan (8.23) 0:54.60
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wloczysiak, Marine (10.65) 0:25.93
2nd Brance, Savannah (9.84) 0:34.40 0:35.27 -0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.49) 0:19.89 0:19.13 +0:00.76
2nd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.14) 0:46.57 0:46.82 -0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (5.41) 1:21.09 1:30.59 -0:09.50
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 1:22.65 1:23.75 -0:01.10
3rd Soni, Aahana (4.87) 1:27.68 1:29.13 -0:01.45
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.69) 1:30.51 1:41.44 -0:10.93
5th Mandel, Lexi (5.54) 1:34.59 1:37.34 -0:02.75
6th Tibackx, Sydney (4.83) 2:17.06 2:15.81 +0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.82) 1:16.94 1:12.51 +0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (7.96) 1:13.70 1:11.65 +0:02.05
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 1:21.51 1:22.32 -0:00.81
3rd Ferguson, Haley (7.16) 1:24.53 1:31.34 -0:06.81
4th Geil, Madison (7.98) 1:30.63
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.42) 1:46.01 1:36.02 +0:09.99
6th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.15) 1:52.46 1:55.90 -0:03.44
7th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 2:00.09 2:05.41 -0:05.32
8th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.14) 2:00.37
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.81) 0:55.72 1:18.18 -0:22.46
2nd Chen, Will (6.66) 1:08.94 1:13.14 -0:04.20
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.66) 1:23.72 1:26.96 -0:03.24
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 1:41.25
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chung, Camryn (9.48) 0:53.38
2nd Arroyo, Elisa (9.43) 1:02.87 0:56.75 +0:06.12
3rd Liao, Caitlyn (9.03) 1:09.75
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (9.12) 0:54.91 0:56.15 -0:01.24
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Haley, Anna (11.75) 0:46.96
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.72) 0:50.84 0:50.08 +0:00.76
3rd Cohen, Ofir (10.46) 1:16.50 1:02.15 +0:14.35
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.88) 0:41.34 0:42.28 -0:00.94
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.49) 0:45.33 0:52.18 -0:06.85
3rd Tsai, Wesley (11.08) 0:47.64 0:50.72 -0:03.08
4th Yoon, Marc (11.44) 0:54.10
5th Cohen, Adir (13.4) 1:10.12 1:09.81 +0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.72) 1:20.97 1:25.25 -0:04.28
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.49) 1:22.41 1:23.31 -0:00.90
2nd Leach, Troy (7.81) 1:29.44 1:37.21 -0:07.77
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.69) 0:33.45 0:34.26 -0:00.81
2nd Soni, Aahana (4.87) 0:35.51 0:35.22 +0:00.29
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (4.83) 0:44.09 0:46.89 -0:02.80
4th Latch, Zoe (4.23) 0:47.06 0:58.33 -0:11.27
5th Liao, Cara (4.43) 1:03.43 1:26.92 -0:23.49
6th Rusandhy, Kara (4.78) 1:04.18
7th Kambal, Sanvi (4.31) 1:05.82 1:12.31 -0:06.49
8th Patel, Sariya (4.19) 1:06.81 0:48.56 +0:18.25
9th Kumar, Diya (3.95) 1:08.56
10th Alpert, Kendra (2.55) 1:37.30 1:57.33 -0:20.03
11th Latch, Stella (2.57) 2:16.40 2:09.58 +0:06.82
12th Fann, Kayden (2.72) 2:21.25
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (4.85) 0:41.70 1:17.87 -0:36.17
2nd Obyrne, Arlan (4.67) 0:45.13 0:56.81 -0:11.68
3rd Kelly, William (4.14) 1:04.07 1:50.52 -0:46.45
4th Nguyen, Tanner (3.17) 1:59.78 1:35.51 +0:24.27
5th Nguyen, Mason (4.63) 2:25.25
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 0:24.94 0:26.00 -0:01.06
2nd Bailey, Samantha (6.4) 0:25.53 0:30.32 -0:04.79
3rd Cook, Bella (5.41) 0:28.07 0:29.90 -0:01.83
4th Salazar, Reese (5.62) 0:28.58 0:29.55 -0:00.97
5th Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 0:29.41 0:32.21 -0:02.80
6th Lee, Alexis (6.8) 0:33.10 0:33.20 -0:00.10
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.42) 0:33.94 0:33.83 +0:00.11
8th Fann, Rykyn (5.56) 0:34.19 0:31.34 +0:02.85
9th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 0:37.47 0:38.38 -0:00.91
10th Tavaglione, Grace (5.65) 0:41.66 0:43.70 -0:02.04
11th Xie, Eileen (6.44) 0:42.72
12th Lee, Cailyn (5.02) 0:44.84 0:50.51 -0:05.67
13th Mandel, Lexi (5.54) 0:46.97 0:40.16 +0:06.81
14th Lee, Courtney (5.97) 0:47.41
15th Lee, Jay (6.97) 0:54.13
16th Haydon, Emily (5.08) 0:57.21 0:49.91 +0:07.30
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.82) 0:25.75 0:26.71 -0:00.96
2nd Henry, Ethan (5.78) 0:31.40 0:34.47 -0:03.07
3rd Tanaka, Evan (5.41) 0:32.16 0:32.89 -0:00.73
4th Pai, Nikhil (6.14) 0:36.59
5th Joshi, Sonit (6.06) 0:36.64
6th Calen, Joshua (6.66) 0:37.83 0:32.72 +0:05.11
7th Obyrne, Aidan (6.42) 0:40.34 0:40.16 +0:00.18
8th Von luft, Baron (6.01) 0:43.33 0:45.60 -0:02.27
9th Chan, Jacob (6.71) 0:44.02
10th Choi, Carter (6.74) 0:46.38
11th Yoon, Max (6.67) 0:48.51
12th La barge, Jake (6.4) 0:53.56 0:46.34 +0:07.22
13th Srinivasan, Vaibhav (5.6) 1:03.09 1:03.18 -0:00.09
14th Strand, Zack (5.37) 1:13.06 1:10.08 +0:02.98
15th Rangachar, Nikhil (5.19) 1:29.69
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.68) 0:19.65
2nd Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (8.19) 0:23.22 0:23.69 -0:00.47
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.96) 0:24.90 0:21.94 +0:02.96
4th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.05) 0:25.78 0:27.40 -0:01.62
5th Flores, Brianna (7.35) 0:26.08 0:33.44 -0:07.36
6th Tanaka, Anna (7.52) 0:26.56 0:24.88 +0:01.68
7th Ferguson, Haley (7.16) 0:28.84 0:33.52 -0:04.68
8th Patel, Sabina (7.2) 0:29.82 0:34.15 -0:04.33
9th Brance, Whitney (8.81) 0:35.22 0:49.89 -0:14.67
10th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.14) 0:38.44 0:43.06 -0:04.62
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.81) 0:16.47 0:15.65 +0:00.82
2nd Wloczysiak, Mathieu (8.23) 0:23.64 1:45.25 -1:21.61
3rd Chung, Tristan (7.25) 0:26.26
4th Shafiee, Shayan (8.23) 0:31.97 0:32.46 -0:00.49
5th Huang, Ryan (7.16) 0:32.44 0:34.66 -0:02.22
6th Chan, Devin (7.93) 0:36.64
7th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 0:38.84 0:32.39 +0:06.45
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.72) 0:16.45 0:15.08 +0:01.37
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.49) 0:14.58 0:13.87 +0:00.71
2nd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.14) 0:32.69 0:29.37 +0:03.32
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (5.4) 0:53.45 0:59.34 -0:05.89
2nd Salazar, Reese (5.62) 1:04.19 1:05.91 -0:01.72
3rd Cook, Bella (5.41) 1:06.69 1:06.94 -0:00.25
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.69) 1:11.94 1:14.95 -0:03.01
5th Fann, Rykyn (5.56) 1:13.84 1:13.00 +0:00.84
6th Soni, Aahana (4.87) 1:15.70 1:18.47 -0:02.77
7th Tibackx, Sydney (4.83) 1:40.64 1:40.19 +0:00.45
8th Mandel, Lexi (5.54) 1:40.97 1:35.09 +0:05.88
9th Lee, Cailyn (5.02) 1:48.28
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.82) 1:03.01 0:59.52 +0:03.49
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (7.96) 0:52.53 0:53.39 -0:00.86
2nd Bailey, Samantha (6.4) 1:04.06 1:18.03 -0:13.97
3rd Flores, Brianna (7.35) 1:06.84 1:13.27 -0:06.43
4th Ferguson, Haley (7.16) 1:14.59 1:20.31 -0:05.72
5th Patel, Sabina (7.2) 1:16.34
6th Marar, Nidhii (6.96) 1:18.51 1:05.03 +0:13.48
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.42) 1:19.32 1:16.33 +0:02.99
8th Lee, Alexis (6.8) 1:24.00 1:16.88 +0:07.12
9th Geil, Madison (7.98) 1:25.19
10th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.01) 1:33.83 1:34.20 -0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.81) 0:38.40 0:40.60 -0:02.20
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.51) 1:23.39 1:15.53 +0:07.86
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.66) 1:26.57 1:23.40 +0:03.17
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Arroyo, Elisa (9.43) 0:40.31 0:41.40 -0:01.09
2nd Chung, Camryn (9.48) 0:42.75
3rd Liao, Caitlyn (9.03) 0:42.93 0:43.25 -0:00.32
4th Brance, Savannah (9.84) 0:49.02 0:51.44 -0:02.42
5th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (8.19) 0:57.56 0:57.15 +0:00.41
6th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.05) 1:01.71 1:07.44 -0:05.73
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (9.12) 0:38.09 0:41.33 -0:03.24
2nd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.14) 1:13.40 1:06.21 +0:07.19
3rd Perricone, Vinny (8.07) 2:15.13
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.72) 0:37.26 0:37.76 -0:00.50
2nd Haley, Anna (11.75) 0:38.25
3rd Cohen, Ofir (10.46) 0:57.28 0:53.72 +0:03.56
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.88) 0:29.83 0:32.28 -0:02.45
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.49) 0:33.20 0:30.26 +0:02.94
3rd Tsai, Wesley (11.08) 0:36.35 0:37.81 -0:01.46
4th Yoon, Marc (11.44) 0:40.62
5th Cohen, Adir (13.4) 1:02.89 0:57.96 +0:04.93