March 7th, 2015

3/7/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 68
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (5.27) 3:32.50 3:36.82 -0:04.32
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsu, Micah (8.03) 2:38.97
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (9) 1:36.15 1:44.39 -0:08.24
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 1:58.69 1:53.53 +0:05.16
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 1:24.75 1:35.81 -0:11.06
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (9.17) 2:05.47 2:09.32 -0:03.85
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 1:40.78 1:41.76 -0:00.98
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.81) 0:56.01 0:53.19 +0:02.82
2nd Salazar, Cadel (4.11) 1:31.57
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (6.59) 0:30.44 0:31.94 -0:01.50
2nd Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 0:30.85 0:30.88 -0:00.03
3rd Zhang, Sophia (6.16) 0:33.13 0:36.76 -0:03.63
4th Wong, Amy (6.6) 0:39.53
5th Wong, Leah (6.6) 0:40.00
6th Latch, Zoe (5.27) 0:50.94 0:45.96 +0:04.98
7th Navas, Lillian (5.21) 0:52.63 0:54.50 -0:01.87
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.35) 0:57.64
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Saputra, Caleb (6.28) 0:38.81
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (8.98) 0:19.88 0:22.26 -0:02.38
2nd Truong, Remi (7.44) 0:27.12 0:26.50 +0:00.62
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 0:32.06 0:32.57 -0:00.51
4th Boado, Felisa (7.45) 0:41.34 0:40.96 +0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 0:24.78 0:28.00 -0:03.22
2nd Boado, Justin (8.96) 0:27.08 0:25.97 +0:01.11
3rd Chao, Josh (7.78) 0:32.56 0:33.97 -0:01.41
4th Cheung, Ethan (8.49) 0:35.20 0:30.45 +0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Clark, Emma (10.54) 0:29.13 0:27.18 +0:01.95
2nd Brance, Whitney (9.85) 0:31.32 0:33.88 -0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 0:16.38 0:17.12 -0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.44) 1:15.22 1:09.32 +0:05.90
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 1:21.41 1:23.22 -0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 0:38.28 0:38.14 +0:00.14
2nd Boado, Justin (8.96) 0:58.59 1:01.09 -0:02.50
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.17) 1:02.65 1:04.32 -0:01.67
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 1:07.81 1:07.95 -0:00.14
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 0:49.06 0:47.09 +0:01.97
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 0:55.02 0:57.08 -0:02.06
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (9) 1:41.31 1:42.57 -0:01.26
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 2:07.75
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Albrechtsen, Eliza (4.69) 0:50.35
2nd Tran, Emma (4.99) 0:53.44 0:51.81 +0:01.63
3rd Matutes, Nancy (4.55) 0:55.15 0:41.34 +0:13.81
4th Fann, Kayden (3.75) 1:03.14 0:51.31 +0:11.83
5th Alpert, Kendra (3.58) 1:10.09 1:47.75 -0:37.66
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.81) 0:53.52 0:51.51 +0:02.01
2nd Salazar, Cadel (4.11) 0:54.25 0:47.69 +0:06.56
3rd Pla, Patrick (4.92) 1:11.22 1:26.46 -0:15.24
4th Mckeown, James (4.61) 1:13.83 1:08.13 +0:05.70
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (6.59) 0:27.21 0:28.26 -0:01.05
2nd Zhang, Sophia (6.16) 0:30.58 0:31.84 -0:01.26
3rd Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 0:33.03 0:30.06 +0:02.97
4th Wong, Amy (6.6) 0:38.15
5th Gabagat, Emma (5.4) 0:38.25 0:32.00 +0:06.25
6th Wong, Leah (6.6) 0:38.56
7th Nelson, Presley (5.18) 0:42.00 0:36.59 +0:05.41
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.35) 0:42.39 0:41.41 +0:00.98
9th Latch, Zoe (5.27) 0:43.03 0:34.06 +0:08.97
10th Navas, Lillian (5.21) 0:44.53 0:43.47 +0:01.06
11th Brown, Fiona (6.16) 0:52.89
12th Dustin, Aurora (5.74) 0:53.66 0:48.47 +0:05.19
13th Villadelgado, Isla (5.61) 0:55.47
14th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.14) 0:57.44 0:38.12 +0:19.32
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pla, Daniel (6.86) 0:36.45 0:37.60 -0:01.15
2nd Ali, Amir (5.28) 0:37.38 0:32.33 +0:05.05
3rd Saputra, Caleb (6.28) 0:38.32
4th Zhou, Aren (6.36) 0:40.63
5th Chen, Benjamin (6.54) 0:41.34
6th Tran, Ryan (6.47) 0:47.26 0:52.15 -0:04.89
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (8.98) 0:21.76 0:24.38 -0:02.62
2nd Schechinger, Mutiara (7.68) 0:26.10 0:27.13 -0:01.03
3rd Patel, Sabina (7.24) 0:28.75 0:26.44 +0:02.31
4th Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 0:34.69 0:32.84 +0:01.85
5th Cardenas, Evelyn (8.17) 0:36.19 0:33.64 +0:02.55
6th Chen, Mia (7.44) 0:36.71
7th Boado, Felisa (7.45) 0:38.13 0:33.82 +0:04.31
8th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.54) 0:40.34 0:41.37 -0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chao, Josh (7.78) 0:26.19 0:28.72 -0:02.53
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 0:30.27 0:30.50 -0:00.23
3rd Boado, Justin (8.96) 0:31.57 0:27.83 +0:03.74
4th Hsu, Micah (8.03) 0:35.59
5th Cheung, Ethan (8.49) 0:36.87 0:30.75 +0:06.12
6th Le, Tri (8.13) 0:48.31 0:48.59 -0:00.28
7th Wen, Michael (7.33) 0:49.43
8th Le, Bao (8.13) 1:26.88 1:15.65 +0:11.23
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 0:19.08 0:22.76 -0:03.68
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.28) 1:22.71 1:10.95 +0:11.76
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (6.59) 1:02.69 1:07.58 -0:04.89
2nd Patel, Sabina (7.24) 1:03.70 0:59.63 +0:04.07
3rd Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 1:06.40 1:04.63 +0:01.77
4th Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 1:15.14 1:08.57 +0:06.57
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chao, Josh (7.78) 1:01.71 1:00.62 +0:01.09
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (9) 0:50.13 0:46.81 +0:03.32
2nd Brance, Whitney (9.85) 1:00.12
3rd Cardenas, Evelyn (8.17) 1:17.28 1:18.89 -0:01.61
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 0:41.77 0:42.44 -0:00.67
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (9.17) 0:55.65 0:54.76 +0:00.89
3rd Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 1:01.93 1:05.46 -0:03.53
4th Boado, Justin (8.96) 1:07.45 1:00.22 +0:07.23
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 0:50.89 0:50.01 +0:00.88
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 0:52.84 0:53.64 -0:00.80
3rd Le, Han (11.06) 1:07.77
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 1:54.08 1:54.32 -0:00.24
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alpert, Kendra (3.58) 1:34.82
2nd Fann, Kayden (3.75) 1:46.71
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.81) 1:12.45 0:56.53 +0:15.92
2nd Salazar, Cadel (4.11) 1:55.56 1:02.00 +0:53.56
3rd Mckeown, James (4.61) 2:54.34 1:23.81 +1:30.53
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (6.59) 0:35.71 0:33.13 +0:02.58
2nd Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 0:36.39 0:35.82 +0:00.57
3rd Zhang, Sophia (6.16) 0:40.08 0:41.34 -0:01.26
4th Wong, Amy (6.6) 0:40.33
5th Wong, Leah (6.6) 0:42.65
6th Latch, Zoe (5.27) 0:49.64 0:49.38 +0:00.26
7th Navas, Lillian (5.21) 0:57.21 0:37.08 +0:20.13
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.35) 1:04.63 1:02.47 +0:02.16
9th Gabagat, Emma (5.4) 1:13.87 1:08.34 +0:05.53
10th Wang, Mirabelle (5.5) 1:18.53 1:18.33 +0:00.20
11th Brown, Fiona (6.16) 1:20.96
12th Nelson, Presley (5.18) 1:22.64 1:05.90 +0:16.74
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.28) 0:36.33 0:33.82 +0:02.51
2nd Saputra, Caleb (6.28) 0:45.82
3rd Pla, Daniel (6.86) 0:46.46 0:45.02 +0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (8.98) 0:20.83 0:24.26 -0:03.43
2nd Schechinger, Mutiara (7.68) 0:24.82 0:29.72 -0:04.90
3rd Cardenas, Evelyn (8.17) 0:37.00 0:40.71 -0:03.71
4th Patel, Sabina (7.24) 0:37.47 0:37.00 +0:00.47
5th Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 0:38.39 0:37.28 +0:01.11
6th Boado, Felisa (7.45) 0:50.15 0:52.13 -0:01.98
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (8.96) 0:25.37 0:26.45 -0:01.08
2nd Cheung, Ethan (8.49) 0:32.58 0:32.77 -0:00.19
3rd Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 0:38.06 0:38.41 -0:00.35
4th Hsu, Micah (8.03) 0:38.85
5th Wen, Michael (7.33) 0:38.97 0:37.90 +0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zeng, Stephanie (9.6) 0:26.84
2nd Brance, Whitney (9.85) 0:30.53 0:33.13 -0:02.60
3rd Clark, Emma (10.54) 0:34.68 0:31.32 +0:03.36
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 0:19.15 0:20.13 -0:00.98
2nd Carter, Hudson (9.69) 0:32.50
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (5.27) 1:47.83 1:53.52 -0:05.69
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.28) 1:20.65 1:23.27 -0:02.62
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (7.68) 1:00.76 1:05.02 -0:04.26
2nd Zhang, Sophia (6.16) 1:14.28
3rd Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 1:14.76 1:16.78 -0:02.02
4th Fann, Rykyn (6.59) 1:16.51 1:13.66 +0:02.85
5th Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 1:23.90 1:21.20 +0:02.70
6th Patel, Sabina (7.24) 1:36.00 1:30.93 +0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (6.96) 1:20.51 1:17.97 +0:02.54
2nd Wen, Michael (7.33) 1:20.88
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (8.98) 0:49.37 0:54.25 -0:04.88
2nd Brance, Whitney (9.85) 1:10.58 1:18.45 -0:07.87
3rd Bresnan, Kaitlyn (8.81) 1:22.19
4th Cardenas, Evelyn (8.17) 1:27.14 1:27.15 -0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 0:43.72 0:45.82 -0:02.10
2nd Boado, Justin (8.96) 1:00.27 1:01.63 -0:01.36
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.17) 1:10.66 1:09.69 +0:00.97
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 1:22.57 1:30.38 -0:07.81
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 0:57.01 0:55.63 +0:01.38
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 1:11.00 1:03.57 +0:07.43
3rd Le, Han (11.06) 1:58.85
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (9) 1:50.65 1:45.95 +0:04.70
2nd Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 2:05.70 2:01.09 +0:04.61
3rd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 2:16.00 2:13.62 +0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.47) 1:37.77
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 1:40.41 1:45.19 -0:04.78
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 1:50.01 1:41.39 +0:08.62
3rd Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 1:55.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.32) 0:33.90
2nd Matutes, Nancy (4.55) 1:05.32 1:17.47 -0:12.15
3rd Fann, Kayden (3.75) 1:12.44 1:04.47 +0:07.97
4th Alpert, Kendra (3.58) 1:32.39 1:02.96 +0:29.43
5th Patel, Zaara (4.67) 2:13.97 1:47.88 +0:26.09
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.81) 0:38.02 0:40.50 -0:02.48
2nd Pla, Patrick (4.92) 0:49.40 0:45.10 +0:04.30
3rd Daffronte, John (4.69) 0:53.00 0:48.64 +0:04.36
4th Salazar, Cadel (4.11) 1:06.35 0:49.52 +0:16.83
5th Mckeown, James (4.61) 1:13.56 1:24.33 -0:10.77
6th Estacio, Christian (3.03) 1:51.18 2:09.83 -0:18.65
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 0:25.47 0:24.44 +0:01.03
2nd Zhang, Sophia (6.16) 0:26.08 0:32.84 -0:06.76
3rd Nguyen, Fiorenza (6.27) 0:26.90
4th Fann, Rykyn (6.59) 0:26.95 0:28.08 -0:01.13
5th Wong, Amy (6.6) 0:28.78
6th Wong, Leah (6.6) 0:30.65
7th Nelson, Presley (5.18) 0:34.75 0:36.76 -0:02.01
8th Navas, Lillian (5.21) 0:36.69 0:36.26 +0:00.43
9th Wang, Mirabelle (5.5) 0:38.01 0:49.34 -0:11.33
10th Gabagat, Emma (5.4) 0:38.27 0:39.26 -0:00.99
11th Latch, Zoe (5.27) 0:38.90 0:35.88 +0:03.02
12th Brown, Fiona (6.16) 0:39.58
13th Dustin, Aurora (5.74) 0:44.34 0:42.84 +0:01.50
14th Kambal, Sanvi (5.35) 0:49.01 0:44.59 +0:04.42
15th Villadelgado, Isla (5.61) 0:50.32
16th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.14) 0:50.52 0:49.02 +0:01.50
17th Baskar, Diya (6.58) 1:01.28 0:55.82 +0:05.46
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Benjamin (6.54) 0:32.84 0:34.90 -0:02.06
2nd Ali, Amir (5.28) 0:35.62 0:31.22 +0:04.40
3rd Zhou, Aren (6.36) 0:39.88
4th Pla, Daniel (6.86) 0:42.72 0:34.34 +0:08.38
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (8.98) 0:17.83 0:19.84 -0:02.01
2nd Schechinger, Mutiara (7.68) 0:20.69 0:22.64 -0:01.95
3rd Telleria, Lulu (7.81) 0:23.57
4th Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 0:27.94 0:28.51 -0:00.57
5th Chen, Mia (7.44) 0:27.96
6th Patel, Sabina (7.24) 0:28.57 0:24.71 +0:03.86
7th Cardenas, Evelyn (8.17) 0:31.44 0:37.51 -0:06.07
8th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.54) 0:35.75 0:35.59 +0:00.16
9th Boado, Felisa (7.45) 0:38.09 0:33.45 +0:04.64
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (8.96) 0:21.63 0:23.02 -0:01.39
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 0:24.70 0:27.97 -0:03.27
3rd Hsu, Micah (8.03) 0:27.59
4th Wen, Michael (7.33) 0:40.50 0:33.19 +0:07.31
5th Le, Tri (8.13) 0:45.28 0:49.09 -0:03.81
6th Le, Bao (8.13) 1:04.58 0:44.40 +0:20.18
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Clark, Emma (10.54) 0:24.50 0:23.91 +0:00.59
2nd Brance, Whitney (9.85) 0:25.13 0:29.15 -0:04.02
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navas, Lillian (5.21) 1:22.02 1:19.56 +0:02.46
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.28) 1:18.12 1:09.19 +0:08.93
2nd Chiang, Matthew (4.81) 1:36.95
3rd Salazar, Cadel (4.11) 2:31.00 1:55.95 +0:35.05
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Audrey (6.89) 0:52.77 0:53.44 -0:00.67
2nd Fann, Rykyn (6.59) 0:57.32 1:05.64 -0:08.32
3rd Telleria, Lulu (7.81) 0:57.83
4th Zhang, Sophia (6.16) 1:01.64 1:12.95 -0:11.31
5th Bouzid, Louisa (7.46) 1:08.00 1:08.50 -0:00.50
6th Patel, Sabina (7.24) 1:11.00 1:03.12 +0:07.88
7th Chen, Mia (7.44) 1:11.46
8th Boado, Felisa (7.45) 1:33.00 1:15.62 +0:17.38
9th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.54) 1:39.45
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (6.96) 1:11.88 1:09.33 +0:02.55
2nd Wen, Michael (7.33) 1:31.15
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brance, Whitney (9.85) 1:01.00 1:10.45 -0:09.45
2nd Bresnan, Kaitlyn (8.81) 1:02.41
3rd Cardenas, Evelyn (8.17) 1:15.38 1:22.22 -0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (8.96) 0:47.62 0:54.46 -0:06.84
2nd Cheung, Ethan (8.49) 0:50.06 0:54.83 -0:04.77
3rd Holguin, Kyle (8.26) 0:57.27 1:03.12 -0:05.85
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.66) 0:43.60 0:42.75 +0:00.85
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.87) 0:47.32 0:46.12 +0:01.20
3rd Le, Han (11.06) 1:00.00 1:01.07 -0:01.07