March 17th, 2018

03/17/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 58
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.20)2:19.372:15.69+0:03.68
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamantha W(8.17)1:43.632:08.71-0:25.08
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.92)2:07.442:46.58-0:39.14
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.39)1:46.691:46.69
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)1:21.831:22.44-0:00.61
2ndVictor B(13.57)1:28.251:29.47-0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAngela Z(6.19)0:33.340:41.57-0:08.23
2ndAmneet B(6.95)0:40.590:36.76+0:03.83
3rdEmily k(6.29)0:41.960:36.62+0:05.34
4thCora N(6.89)0:47.01
5thNitya G(5.60)0:51.00
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.20)0:33.220:27.28+0:05.94
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamantha W(8.17)0:23.260:30.03-0:06.77
2ndZoe S(7.87)0:34.560:37.22-0:02.66
3rdAudrey N(8.96)0:37.850:44.40-0:06.55
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.92)0:24.430:22.28+0:02.15
2ndJustin S(7.18)0:26.75
3rdNathan O(8.25)0:29.950:30.60-0:00.65
4thLenjiro M(7.18)0:33.590:33.78-0:00.19
5thShaan D(7.57)0:36.77
6thMax L(8.43)0:47.660:38.20+0:09.46
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.39)0:20.370:22.01-0:01.64
2ndKasra A(9.82)0:31.600:47.10-0:15.50
3rdAli B(10.62)0:31.760:37.08-0:05.32
4thZack S(9.44)1:02.510:35.12+0:27.39
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe S(7.87)1:20.251:34.88-0:14.63
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(9.45)0:49.21
2ndSamantha W(8.17)0:49.251:04.53-0:15.28
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.92)0:59.840:54.15+0:05.69
2ndKasra A(9.82)1:14.72
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)0:36.150:37.59-0:01.44
2ndVictor B(13.57)0:38.970:38.44+0:00.53
3rdJohn M(10.39)0:49.510:56.84-0:07.33
4thRishabh G(10.07)0:53.75
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.57)1:21.39
2ndIris S(11.40)1:42.841:52.06-0:09.22
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)1:19.861:19.27+0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(4.81)0:56.970:52.59+0:04.38
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMason T(4.88)0:49.77
2ndNoah T(4.88)1:00.88
3rdLiam C(4.38)1:09.740:54.16+0:15.58
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAngela Z(6.19)0:31.560:32.20-0:00.64
2ndAmneet B(6.95)0:33.650:36.45-0:02.80
3rdEmily k(6.29)0:36.380:39.21-0:02.83
4thEmma N(6.77)0:37.94
5thSara N(5.68)0:40.82
6thCora N(6.89)0:42.690:48.56-0:05.87
7thMadison P(5.37)0:43.07
8thNitya G(5.60)0:44.160:48.75-0:04.59
9thMakhana J(5.41)0:46.660:42.39+0:04.27
10thADITHI R(6.72)0:47.65
11thGuiliana H(6.77)0:50.690:41.20+0:09.49
12thEmma L(5.13)1:54.841:06.76+1:48.08
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.20)0:30.070:28.63+0:01.44
2ndCody P(5.19)0:50.56
3rdJosef W(5.39)1:09.690:54.78+0:14.91
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamantha W(8.17)0:24.510:31.14-0:06.63
2ndAbigail S(8.81)0:27.950:30.76-0:02.81
3rdAlana S(7.80)0:31.530:30.58+0:00.95
4thAudrey N(8.96)0:35.140:43.82-0:08.68
5thZoe S(7.87)0:35.410:35.32+0:00.09
6thArushi A(7.39)0:40.580:36.47+0:04.11
7thEloise E(7.41)0:41.27
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.22)0:22.650:25.02-0:02.37
2ndJustin S(7.18)0:25.310:27.97-0:02.66
3rdBrandon Y(7.36)0:28.100:33.00-0:04.90
4thNathan O(8.25)0:30.400:32.21-0:01.81
5thLenjiro M(7.18)0:34.300:30.53+0:03.77
6thShaan D(7.57)0:34.94
7thNeel S(8.92)0:36.840:28.62+0:08.22
8thMax L(8.43)0:38.680:31.39+0:07.29
9thMatheo R(8.15)0:41.950:45.96-0:04.01
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.39)0:23.210:23.28-0:00.07
2ndKasra A(9.82)0:33.190:33.45-0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.20)1:03.591:07.35-0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAngela Z(6.19)1:10.37
2ndZoe S(7.87)1:13.14
3rdAlana S(7.80)1:17.401:03.09+0:14.31
4thArushi A(7.39)1:30.071:40.58-0:10.51
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(9.45)0:47.63
2ndSamantha W(8.17)0:56.341:09.27-0:12.93
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.22)0:55.881:02.70-0:06.82
2ndKasra A(9.82)1:09.691:17.16-0:07.47
3rdNeel S(8.92)1:14.841:08.51+0:06.33
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.57)0:39.350:38.58+0:00.77
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)0:38.510:38.65-0:00.14
2ndVictor B(13.57)0:44.250:48.75-0:04.50
3rdJohn M(10.39)0:52.130:52.82-0:00.69
4thRishabh G(10.07)0:53.81
5thAli B(10.62)1:22.131:15.40+0:06.73
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.40)1:46.281:55.78-0:09.50
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)1:26.151:23.28+0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(4.81)1:17.781:14.40+0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGuiliana H(6.77)0:39.080:42.60-0:03.52
2ndAngela Z(6.19)0:41.640:39.34+0:02.30
3rdEmily k(6.29)0:43.840:39.33+0:04.51
4thSara N(5.68)0:44.821:12.47-0:27.65
5thEmma N(6.77)1:00.441:22.44-0:22.00
6thMakhana J(5.41)1:12.980:57.77+0:15.21
7thEmma L(5.13)1:53.281:30.25+0:23.03
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.59)0:32.500:33.08-0:00.58
2ndPatek W(5.20)0:34.780:33.13+0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamantha W(8.17)0:27.270:31.46-0:04.19
2ndAlana S(7.80)0:32.750:33.69-0:00.94
3rdAbigail S(8.81)0:35.450:34.18+0:01.27
4thAudrey N(8.96)0:39.770:45.18-0:05.41
5thZoe S(7.87)0:44.470:43.26+0:01.21
6thEloise E(7.41)0:53.51
7thArushi A(7.39)0:58.840:52.00+0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(7.49)0:28.470:32.01-0:03.54
2ndJustin S(7.18)0:29.030:54.99-0:25.96
3rdByron P(8.22)0:30.030:35.83-0:05.80
4thNathan O(8.25)0:30.210:50.94-0:20.73
5thNeel S(8.92)0:34.640:29.09+0:05.55
6thLenjiro M(7.18)0:37.160:30.41+0:06.75
7thShaan D(7.57)0:40.02
8thMax L(8.43)0:54.500:37.76+0:16.74
9thMatheo R(8.15)0:58.84
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChandni J(9.81)0:50.77
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.39)0:23.500:23.19+0:00.31
2ndSamuel L(11.03)0:23.90
3rdKasra A(9.82)0:29.260:32.02-0:02.76
4thAli B(10.62)0:43.560:43.65-0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.59)1:10.451:12.76-0:02.31
2ndPatek W(5.20)1:20.651:16.41+0:04.24
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(7.80)1:14.501:11.40+0:03.10
2ndZoe S(7.87)1:35.591:36.01-0:00.42
3rdEmily k(6.29)1:35.94
4thArushi A(7.39)2:04.822:05.19-0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGareth G(7.49)1:04.89
2ndLenjiro M(7.18)1:20.661:21.87-0:01.21
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(9.45)0:49.190:52.89-0:03.70
2ndSamantha W(8.17)1:53.191:13.75+1:39.44
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.22)1:07.87
2ndNathan O(8.25)1:08.271:10.43-0:02.16
3rdKasra A(9.82)1:09.091:10.91-0:01.82
4thNeel S(8.92)1:21.221:11.16+0:10.06
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.57)0:46.59
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)0:42.060:41.78+0:00.28
2ndJohn M(10.39)0:58.910:56.02+0:02.89
3rdRishabh G(10.07)0:59.62
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(9.45)1:47.211:56.84-0:09.63
2ndIris S(11.40)2:01.882:11.38-0:09.50
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)1:34.451:34.65-0:00.20
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassidy W(11.57)1:13.40
2ndIris S(11.40)1:31.531:36.37-0:04.84
3rdZoe S(7.87)2:26.762:15.69+0:11.07
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)1:15.071:17.77-0:02.70
2ndJohn M(10.39)1:48.84
3rdNeel S(8.92)1:51.091:48.08+0:03.01
4thPatek W(5.20)2:05.532:06.13-0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaren T(4.81)0:45.560:37.83+0:07.73
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMason T(4.88)0:32.28
2ndNoah T(4.88)0:46.25
3rdNoel R(4.48)0:55.971:01.40-0:05.43
4thLiam C(4.38)1:07.270:52.83+0:14.44
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAngela Z(6.19)0:29.270:28.02+0:01.25
2ndSara N(5.68)0:30.250:37.77-0:07.52
3rdEmily k(6.29)0:33.890:32.96+0:00.93
4thNitya G(5.60)0:34.500:36.64-0:02.14
5thGuiliana H(6.77)0:35.570:42.88-0:07.31
6thEmma N(6.77)0:36.510:41.13-0:04.62
7thMakhana J(5.41)0:37.450:42.69-0:05.24
8thCora N(6.89)0:40.470:38.69+0:01.78
9thADITHI R(6.72)0:52.09
10thEmma L(5.13)0:57.770:44.37+0:13.40
11thMadison P(5.37)1:06.000:53.87+0:12.13
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.20)0:22.830:21.63+0:01.20
2ndTim P(5.59)0:29.350:29.33+0:00.02
3rdCody P(5.19)0:49.091:09.39-0:20.30
4thJosef W(5.39)0:49.940:50.84-0:00.90
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSamantha W(8.17)0:20.310:27.76-0:07.45
2ndAbigail S(8.81)0:22.120:22.76-0:00.64
3rdIshita D(8.20)0:27.57
4thZoe S(7.87)0:28.160:26.72+0:01.44
5thAlana S(7.80)0:30.380:29.46+0:00.92
6thAudrey N(8.96)0:31.710:32.96-0:01.25
7thChloe H(7.88)0:33.14
8thArushi A(7.39)0:37.960:38.14-0:00.18
9thEloise E(7.41)0:40.620:41.97-0:01.35
10thSara R(8.27)0:48.160:47.32+0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNeel S(8.92)0:20.820:20.47+0:00.35
2ndByron P(8.22)0:21.870:26.22-0:04.35
3rdNathan O(8.25)0:23.31
4thLenjiro M(7.18)0:23.500:24.18-0:00.68
5thBrandon Y(7.36)0:24.310:33.96-0:09.65
6thGareth G(7.49)0:25.560:27.07-0:01.51
7thShaan D(7.57)0:28.65
8thMax L(8.43)0:34.660:26.94+0:07.72
9thMatheo R(8.15)0:40.640:45.44-0:04.80
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(10.39)0:17.020:17.59-0:00.57
2ndSamuel L(11.03)0:19.50
3rdKasra A(9.82)0:26.820:29.39-0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNaomi L(5.15)1:58.591:56.50+0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.20)0:57.760:54.82+0:02.94
2ndTim P(5.59)1:02.840:39.13+0:23.71
3rdNoel R(4.48)1:52.47
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe S(7.87)1:04.191:02.07+0:02.12
2ndAngela Z(6.19)1:06.14
3rdAlana S(7.80)1:08.911:11.45-0:02.54
4thArushi A(7.39)1:30.811:35.03-0:04.22
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJustin S(7.18)0:46.41
2ndBrandon Y(7.36)0:54.531:25.82-0:31.29
3rdLenjiro M(7.18)1:01.070:56.41+0:04.66
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(9.45)0:42.160:43.53-0:01.37
2ndSamantha W(8.17)0:45.591:02.83-0:17.24
3rdAbigail S(8.81)0:56.040:56.51-0:00.47
4thIshita D(8.20)1:03.58
5thmicca S(9.07)1:05.97
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.22)0:50.330:57.35-0:07.02
2ndNeel S(8.92)0:51.380:45.03+0:06.35
3rdNathan O(8.25)0:59.031:01.25-0:02.22
4thKasra A(9.82)1:03.001:08.14-0:05.14
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn C(11.95)0:32.260:32.50-0:00.24
2ndVictor B(13.57)0:37.210:36.28+0:00.93
3rdRishabh G(10.07)0:44.90
4thJohn M(10.39)0:44.970:42.56+0:02.41
5thMark G(13.30)0:59.71
6thAli B(10.62)1:17.901:04.70+0:13.20