March 21th, 2015

3/21/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 62
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 2:00.43 1:56.28 +0:04.15
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.69) 2:09.46 2:02.34 +0:07.12
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 2:24.14 2:32.06 -0:07.92
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (6.49) 2:16.14 2:05.72 +0:10.42
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.59) 1:45.38 1:45.27 +0:00.11
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 2:22.14 2:27.08 -0:04.94
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 1:39.35 1:37.62 +0:01.73
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsao, Jeremy (9.21) 2:06.52 2:05.47 +0:01.05
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (4.24) 0:57.88 1:24.72 -0:26.84
2nd Chiang, Matthew (4.85) 1:09.78 0:53.19 +0:16.59
3rd Salazar, Cadel (4.15) 1:46.16 1:31.57 +0:14.59
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 0:26.59 0:25.25 +0:01.34
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.69) 0:28.75 0:25.19 +0:03.56
3rd Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 0:31.34 0:30.85 +0:00.49
4th Fann, Rykyn (6.63) 0:32.58 0:30.44 +0:02.14
5th Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 0:35.44 0:34.13 +0:01.31
6th Navas, Lillian (5.25) 0:50.09 0:52.63 -0:02.54
7th Kambal, Sanvi (5.39) 0:59.22 0:57.64 +0:01.58
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.89) 0:28.70 0:27.00 +0:01.70
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.49) 0:31.39 0:32.08 -0:00.69
3rd Tang, Jayden (5.92) 0:39.28 1:03.71 -0:24.43
4th Wang, Eric (5.75) 0:43.21 0:50.14 -0:06.93
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.59) 0:20.63 0:21.26 -0:00.63
2nd Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 0:24.66 0:24.89 -0:00.23
3rd Truong, Remi (7.48) 0:29.22 0:26.50 +0:02.72
4th Boado, Felisa (7.49) 0:44.51 0:40.96 +0:03.55
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (7.22) 0:22.90 0:27.57 -0:04.67
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 0:24.56 0:24.78 -0:00.22
3rd Cheung, Ethan (8.53) 0:35.28 0:30.45 +0:04.83
4th Hon, James (7.73) 0:39.32
5th Chand, Moses (8.36) 0:47.50
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choi, Hannah (10.27) 0:19.33
2nd Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 0:20.78 0:18.70 +0:02.08
3rd Hon, Jalin (10.14) 0:40.70
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:17.17 0:16.38 +0:00.79
2nd Call, Cooper (10.84) 0:21.19 0:23.14 -0:01.95
3rd Boado, Justin (9) 0:26.83 0:25.97 +0:00.86
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.48) 1:18.91 1:09.32 +0:09.59
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.59) 0:50.53 0:54.91 -0:04.38
2nd Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 0:55.52 0:59.31 -0:03.79
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:40.72 0:38.14 +0:02.58
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (9.21) 1:02.25 1:02.65 -0:00.40
3rd Boado, Justin (9) 1:03.28 0:58.59 +0:04.69
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 1:16.44 1:07.81 +0:08.63
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 0:49.53 0:47.08 +0:02.45
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.14) 1:15.46
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (4.58) 0:49.21 0:41.34 +0:07.87
2nd Sabbagh, Isha (4.27) 1:04.89
3rd Ko, Abby (3.74) 1:21.75
4th Robles, Amy (3.27) 1:23.96 0:52.95 +0:31.01
5th Nguyen, Sophia (3.9) 1:28.43
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.85) 0:54.10 0:51.51 +0:02.59
2nd Nguyen, Tanner (4.24) 1:01.47 0:48.96 +0:12.51
3rd Salazar, Cadel (4.15) 1:03.28 0:47.69 +0:15.59
4th Mckeown, James (4.65) 1:13.12 1:08.13 +0:04.99
5th Pla, Patrick (4.96) 1:19.59 1:11.22 +0:08.37
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 0:26.66 0:25.03 +0:01.63
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.69) 0:26.96 0:24.26 +0:02.70
3rd Fann, Rykyn (6.63) 0:27.71 0:27.21 +0:00.50
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 0:30.82 0:33.47 -0:02.65
5th Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 0:31.84 0:30.06 +0:01.78
6th Belardes, Ysabella (6.42) 0:40.12
7th Navas, Lillian (5.25) 0:42.31 0:43.47 -0:01.16
8th Graff, Regan (5.45) 0:44.51 0:42.08 +0:02.43
9th Patel, Sariya (5.26) 0:49.01 0:39.00 +0:10.01
10th Kambal, Sanvi (5.39) 0:51.76 0:41.41 +0:10.35
11th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.18) 0:52.84 0:38.12 +0:14.72
12th Belardes, Alexis (6.42) 1:11.63
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.89) 0:26.19 0:25.01 +0:01.18
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.49) 0:26.52 0:28.44 -0:01.92
3rd Tang, Jayden (5.92) 0:36.52 0:46.40 -0:09.88
4th Pla, Daniel (6.9) 0:37.25 0:36.45 +0:00.80
5th Chen, Benjamin (6.58) 0:42.62 0:41.34 +0:01.28
6th Burch, Henry (6.37) 0:43.16 0:43.95 -0:00.79
7th Wang, Eric (5.75) 0:46.41 0:40.56 +0:05.85
8th Pfeiffer, Ryan (6.07) 0:51.81 0:51.58 +0:00.23
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.59) 0:24.03 0:23.55 +0:00.48
2nd Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 0:28.21 0:27.01 +0:01.20
3rd Patel, Sabina (7.28) 0:28.40 0:26.44 +0:01.96
4th Boado, Felisa (7.49) 0:35.21 0:33.82 +0:01.39
5th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.58) 0:37.13 0:40.34 -0:03.21
6th Chen, Mia (7.48) 0:48.00 0:36.71 +0:11.29
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (7.22) 0:29.26 0:27.33 +0:01.93
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 0:29.71 0:30.27 -0:00.56
3rd Miura, Nami (7.22) 0:30.06
4th Cheung, Ethan (8.53) 0:38.32 0:30.75 +0:07.57
5th Hon, James (7.73) 0:47.53
6th Badari, Ayush (7.49) 0:47.70 0:48.50 -0:00.80
7th Chand, Moses (8.36) 0:57.69
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 0:20.71 0:22.07 -0:01.36
2nd Choi, Hannah (10.27) 0:21.81 0:21.93 -0:00.12
3rd Sokolov, Victoria (10.08) 0:27.18
4th Panda, Celina (9.93) 0:36.02 0:35.45 +0:00.57
5th Badari, Ananya (9.88) 0:37.65 0:43.58 -0:05.93
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:18.93 0:19.08 -0:00.15
2nd Call, Cooper (10.84) 0:23.82 0:22.66 +0:01.16
3rd Boado, Justin (9) 0:28.97 0:27.83 +0:01.14
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 0:55.44 0:55.60 -0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (5.75) 1:28.40 1:30.77 -0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.69) 0:56.31 0:55.34 +0:00.97
2nd Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 1:00.09 1:04.63 -0:04.54
3rd Fann, Rykyn (6.63) 1:02.31 1:02.69 -0:00.38
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 1:05.81 1:03.21 +0:02.60
5th Patel, Sabina (7.28) 1:10.88 0:59.63 +0:11.25
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (6.49) 0:57.34 1:07.76 -0:10.42
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.89) 0:58.26 0:59.14 -0:00.88
3rd Pai, Nikhil (7.22) 1:01.28 1:00.00 +0:01.28
4th Mccrary, Geoff (7.29) 1:22.06 1:24.52 -0:02.46
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 1:00.34 1:00.22 +0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:42.20 0:41.77 +0:00.43
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (9.21) 1:03.25 0:54.76 +0:08.49
3rd Boado, Justin (9) 1:03.53 1:00.22 +0:03.31
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 1:04.32 1:01.93 +0:02.39
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 0:47.70 0:50.64 -0:02.94
2nd Choi, Hannah (10.27) 0:50.87
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 1:46.26 1:49.25 -0:02.99
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 2:23.51 2:10.94 +0:12.57
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (4.58) 1:24.72
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.85) 1:07.45 0:56.53 +0:10.92
2nd Salazar, Cadel (4.15) 2:38.78 1:02.00 +1:36.78
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 0:30.00 0:30.22 -0:00.22
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.69) 0:30.70 0:29.08 +0:01.62
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 0:32.00 0:31.53 +0:00.47
4th Fann, Rykyn (6.63) 0:33.28 0:33.13 +0:00.15
5th Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 0:37.08 0:35.82 +0:01.26
6th Graff, Regan (5.45) 0:39.65 0:43.25 -0:03.60
7th Navas, Lillian (5.25) 0:53.25 0:37.08 +0:16.17
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.39) 1:16.94 1:02.47 +0:14.47
9th Patel, Sariya (5.26) 1:34.26 0:57.94 +0:36.32
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (6.49) 0:29.72 0:31.07 -0:01.35
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.89) 0:30.12 0:30.64 -0:00.52
3rd Pla, Daniel (6.9) 0:44.28 0:45.02 -0:00.74
4th Tang, Jayden (5.92) 0:44.83 1:07.25 -0:22.42
5th Chen, Benjamin (6.58) 0:52.81
6th Wang, Eric (5.75) 0:53.89 1:11.27 -0:17.38
7th Burch, Henry (6.37) 0:54.59 0:49.63 +0:04.96
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.59) 0:26.53 0:26.27 +0:00.26
2nd Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 0:27.66 0:27.62 +0:00.04
3rd Truong, Remi (7.48) 0:29.81 0:32.15 -0:02.34
4th Patel, Sabina (7.28) 0:37.90 0:37.00 +0:00.90
5th Nguyen, Kristy (8.65) 0:44.78
6th Boado, Felisa (7.49) 0:50.88 0:50.15 +0:00.73
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (7.22) 0:32.78 0:31.46 +0:01.32
2nd Cheung, Ethan (8.53) 0:33.56 0:32.58 +0:00.98
3rd Miura, Nami (7.22) 0:35.44
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 0:35.91 0:38.06 -0:02.15
5th Hon, James (7.73) 0:39.51
6th Mccrary, Geoff (7.29) 0:52.65 0:56.63 -0:03.98
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 0:21.18 0:23.62 -0:02.44
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.14) 0:31.44
3rd Sokolov, Victoria (10.08) 0:31.56
4th Badari, Ananya (9.88) 0:34.00 0:37.78 -0:03.78
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:19.39 0:19.15 +0:00.24
2nd Call, Cooper (10.84) 0:26.07 0:26.19 -0:00.12
3rd Boado, Justin (9) 0:27.94 0:25.37 +0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 1:08.43 1:07.14 +0:01.29
2nd Graff, Regan (5.45) 1:24.26
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.69) 1:07.34 1:10.41 -0:03.07
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 1:10.82 1:11.77 -0:00.95
3rd Fann, Rykyn (6.63) 1:13.31 1:13.66 -0:00.35
4th Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 1:15.19 1:14.76 +0:00.43
5th Patel, Sabina (7.28) 1:33.02 1:30.93 +0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (7.22) 1:11.51 1:09.56 +0:01.95
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.89) 1:12.02 1:05.63 +0:06.39
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 1:00.90 1:03.52 -0:02.62
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:46.20 0:43.72 +0:02.48
2nd Boado, Justin (9) 1:01.27 1:00.27 +0:01.00
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.21) 1:11.60 1:09.69 +0:01.91
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 1:15.46 1:22.57 -0:07.11
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 0:51.45 0:53.28 -0:01.83
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.14) 1:09.59 1:01.07 +0:08.52
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 1:50.46 1:54.25 -0:03.79
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 2:31.56 2:33.07 -0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 1:42.50 1:37.77 +0:04.73
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.49) 2:21.16
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.66) 1:33.94 1:40.57 -0:06.63
2nd Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 2:00.72 1:55.00 +0:05.72
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 2:22.47 2:35.89 -0:13.42
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Burch, Henry (6.37) 3:05.44 2:49.82 +0:15.62
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (4.58) 1:03.13 1:05.32 -0:02.19
2nd Ko, Abby (3.74) 1:05.59
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.85) 0:41.89 0:38.02 +0:03.87
2nd Nguyen, Tanner (4.24) 0:43.87 0:53.88 -0:10.01
3rd Pla, Patrick (4.96) 0:50.64 0:45.10 +0:05.54
4th Salazar, Cadel (4.15) 1:19.88 0:49.52 +0:30.36
5th Mckeown, James (4.65) 1:24.76 1:13.56 +0:11.20
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 0:21.01 0:27.93 -0:06.92
2nd Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 0:23.01 0:24.44 -0:01.43
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 0:23.40 0:23.08 +0:00.32
4th Fann, Rykyn (6.63) 0:29.00 0:26.95 +0:02.05
5th Graff, Regan (5.45) 0:32.09 0:39.78 -0:07.69
6th Belardes, Alexis (6.42) 0:32.78
7th Navas, Lillian (5.25) 0:38.03 0:36.26 +0:01.77
8th Stenseth, Quynn (6.01) 0:41.08 0:37.12 +0:03.96
9th Belardes, Ysabella (6.42) 0:41.13
10th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.18) 0:43.97 0:49.02 -0:05.05
11th Kambal, Sanvi (5.39) 0:47.89 0:44.59 +0:03.30
12th Patel, Sariya (5.26) 0:51.71 0:44.08 +0:07.63
13th Baskar, Diya (6.62) 0:58.35 0:55.82 +0:02.53
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.89) 0:23.08 0:23.21 -0:00.13
2nd Tanaka, Evan (6.49) 0:25.85 0:24.83 +0:01.02
3rd Chen, Issac (6.94) 0:30.19 0:35.02 -0:04.83
4th Pla, Daniel (6.9) 0:32.34 0:34.34 -0:02.00
5th Tang, Jayden (5.92) 0:33.00 0:38.94 -0:05.94
6th Wang, Eric (5.75) 0:36.10 0:43.51 -0:07.41
7th Chen, Benjamin (6.58) 0:37.12 0:32.84 +0:04.28
8th Burch, Henry (6.37) 0:39.96 0:29.09 +0:10.87
9th Pfeiffer, Ryan (6.07) 0:55.01 0:51.72 +0:03.29
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.59) 0:18.75 0:19.83 -0:01.08
2nd Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 0:20.66 0:22.25 -0:01.59
3rd Truong, Remi (7.48) 0:23.25 0:25.06 -0:01.81
4th Chen, Mia (7.48) 0:28.31 0:27.96 +0:00.35
5th Patel, Sabina (7.28) 0:31.69 0:24.71 +0:06.98
6th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.58) 0:33.25 0:35.59 -0:02.34
7th Boado, Felisa (7.49) 0:38.75 0:33.45 +0:05.30
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (7.22) 0:21.01 0:22.02 -0:01.01
2nd Miura, Nami (7.22) 0:27.03
3rd Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 0:27.38 0:24.70 +0:02.68
4th Lee, Austin (7.56) 0:28.34 0:32.38 -0:04.04
5th Hon, James (7.73) 0:40.15 0:39.50 +0:00.65
6th Chand, Moses (8.36) 0:40.78
7th Diaz, Aidan (8.29) 0:42.22
8th Badari, Ayush (7.49) 0:51.76 0:49.31 +0:02.45
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choi, Hannah (10.27) 0:18.50 0:19.02 -0:00.52
2nd Sokolov, Victoria (10.08) 0:23.34 0:25.33 -0:01.99
3rd Hon, Jalin (10.14) 0:27.40
4th Badari, Ananya (9.88) 0:34.76 0:36.95 -0:02.19
5th Panda, Celina (9.93) 0:39.66 0:33.57 +0:06.09
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (10.84) 0:15.59 0:17.01 -0:01.42
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:16.28 0:16.32 -0:00.04
3rd Boado, Justin (9) 0:20.97 0:21.63 -0:00.66
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (5.77) 0:51.53 0:52.85 -0:01.32
2nd Graff, Regan (5.45) 1:13.25 1:17.78 -0:04.53
3rd Navas, Lillian (5.25) 1:20.32 1:19.56 +0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (5.75) 1:21.06 1:32.31 -0:11.25
2nd Chiang, Matthew (4.85) 1:37.69 1:36.95 +0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Audrey (6.92) 0:51.52 0:52.77 -0:01.25
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.61) 1:02.88 1:06.51 -0:03.63
3rd Fann, Rykyn (6.63) 1:04.08 0:57.32 +0:06.76
4th Patel, Sabina (7.28) 1:19.03 1:03.12 +0:15.91
5th Boado, Felisa (7.49) 1:22.33 1:15.62 +0:06.71
6th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.58) 1:26.02 1:39.45 -0:13.43
7th Chen, Mia (7.48) 1:39.69 1:11.46 +0:28.23
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.89) 0:56.95 0:56.82 +0:00.13
2nd Burch, Henry (6.37) 1:22.87 1:15.90 +0:06.97
3rd Mccrary, Geoff (7.29) 1:50.09 1:40.02 +0:10.07
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (8.59) 0:43.87 0:46.26 -0:02.39
2nd Marar, Nidhii (8.04) 0:46.39 0:48.77 -0:02.38
3rd Nguyen, Kristy (8.65) 0:56.39
4th Panda, Celina (9.93) 1:34.72 1:27.46 +0:07.26
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (9.5) 0:37.76 0:35.69 +0:02.07
2nd Boado, Justin (9) 0:49.94 0:47.62 +0:02.32
3rd Cheung, Ethan (8.53) 0:53.91 0:50.06 +0:03.85
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.3) 1:00.78 0:57.27 +0:03.51
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choi, Hannah (10.27) 0:42.82 0:43.50 -0:00.68
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.14) 1:00.28 0:56.40 +0:03.88