March 25th, 2017

3/25/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 75
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 2:04.00 2:16.50 -0:12.50
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 1:39.70
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 1:22.33 1:26.82 -0:04.49
2nd Telleria, Lulu (9.86) 1:58.47 2:13.71 -0:15.24
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 1:26.63 1:39.87 -0:13.24
2nd Chao, Josh (9.83) 1:47.89
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.72) 1:32.52
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st mu, michael (13.07) 1:33.20
2nd Liu, Kevin (13.57) 1:33.33
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hartanto, Brandon (4.93) 0:45.78
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 0:23.02 0:30.15 -0:07.13
2nd Mu, Maggie (5.95) 0:34.45 0:37.89 -0:03.44
3rd Bare, Millie (6.07) 1:04.46
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, andy (6.16) 0:26.59
2nd Sahasrabudhe, Kian (5.89) 0:51.19
3rd Green, William (5.85) 1:02.49
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.08) 0:38.21
2nd Nasu, Haluka (8.71) 0:38.26
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:21.77 0:26.20 -0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:15.65 0:17.16 -0:01.51
2nd Truong, Remi (9.49) 0:22.15 0:20.39 +0:01.76
3rd Ferguson, Haley (10.25) 0:27.63 0:26.94 +0:00.69
4th Robison, Amanda (10.33) 0:38.78 0:40.31 -0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:16.50 0:19.50 -0:03.00
2nd Mangum, John (9.41) 0:26.38 0:23.89 +0:02.49
3rd Bukai, Ali (9.64) 0:39.44 0:39.77 -0:00.33
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 1:01.75 1:04.88 -0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chintam, Charith (5.88) 1:36.25
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:40.72 0:40.43 +0:00.29
2nd Telleria, Lulu (9.86) 1:00.26
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:47.57
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.72) 0:39.34 0:40.25 -0:00.91
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Adam (10.31) 0:38.34
2nd Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:40.22 0:47.88 -0:07.66
3rd mu, michael (13.07) 0:46.40
4th Liu, Kevin (13.57) 0:46.97
5th Cheung, Ethan (10.54) 0:56.27 1:00.69 -0:04.42
6th Shafiee, Shayan (11.32) 0:56.76
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 2:21.00 2:32.97 -0:11.97
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stevens, Adhiket (3.97) 0:11.26 1:42.20 -1:30.94
2nd Hartanto, Brandon (4.93) 0:38.38
3rd Nie, Aaron (4.53) 0:43.78 1:11.46 -0:27.68
4th Kim, Leo (4.73) 0:56.08
5th Choi, Nathan (4.56) 0:58.23
6th Shih, Zander (4.77) 1:17.13
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 0:27.15 0:27.03 +0:00.12
2nd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.26) 0:31.39 0:34.67 -0:03.28
3rd Chao, Sarah (6.41) 0:32.78 0:41.72 -0:08.94
4th Bare, Millie (6.07) 0:37.27
5th Mayo, Melina (5.75) 0:37.33
6th Stevens, Azil (6.18) 0:38.71 0:40.31 -0:01.60
7th Nasu, Momoka (6.66) 0:39.94 0:52.10 -0:12.16
8th Dinescu, Michelle (6.25) 0:43.50
9th Lopez, Stephanie (5.08) 1:03.27 1:16.94 -0:13.67
10th Aswath, Arushi (6.41) 1:12.96 1:03.88 +0:09.08
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, andy (6.16) 0:31.15
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.95) 0:32.75 0:28.18 +0:04.57
3rd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.2) 0:34.01
4th Hanai, Zain (5.59) 0:40.13
5th Dai, Steven (5.29) 0:49.77 0:53.13 -0:03.36
6th Chintam, Charith (5.88) 0:51.59 0:50.01 +0:01.58
7th Sahasrabudhe, Kian (5.89) 0:58.10
8th Green, William (5.85) 1:00.45 0:52.84 +0:07.61
9th Tjandra, Ben (5.73) 1:03.26
10th Fu, Jizhao (6.26) 1:09.08
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nasu, Haluka (8.71) 0:28.53 0:36.32 -0:07.79
2nd Bonus, Chloe (7.37) 0:28.94 0:37.75 -0:08.81
3rd Hanai, Aya (8.08) 0:31.45 0:35.85 -0:04.40
4th Hayashibe, Momoka (8.08) 0:35.50
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:22.57 0:26.14 -0:03.57
2nd Robison, Karl (7.31) 0:28.50 0:33.06 -0:04.56
3rd Nguyen, Aidan (7.78) 0:30.82 0:34.70 -0:03.88
4th Rosenblum, Logan (7.3) 0:44.31 0:47.98 -0:03.67
5th Ramirez, Matheo (7.17) 0:45.96 0:48.95 -0:02.99
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:18.13 0:18.63 -0:00.50
2nd Truong, Remi (9.49) 0:23.25 0:22.94 +0:00.31
3rd Ferguson, Haley (10.25) 0:27.31 0:27.18 +0:00.13
4th Ong, Li Min (10.42) 0:31.20
5th Robison, Amanda (10.33) 0:33.31 0:31.28 +0:02.03
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:20.15 0:25.16 -0:05.01
2nd Mangum, John (9.41) 0:23.28 0:25.10 -0:01.82
3rd Wang, Eddie (10.29) 0:24.09
4th Cheung, Ethan (10.54) 0:30.78 0:28.28 +0:02.50
5th Benson, Alexzander (9.87) 0:32.72
6th Viray, Christian (9.67) 0:33.83 0:39.65 -0:05.82
7th Bukai, Ali (9.64) 0:36.69 0:34.83 +0:01.86
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.26) 1:13.70 1:15.21 -0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (5.95) 1:06.21 1:02.07 +0:04.14
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 0:57.33 0:58.88 -0:01.55
2nd Aswath, Arushi (6.41) 1:56.13 3:44.87 -1:48.74
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varshney, Ishaan (6.17) 2:16.84
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:40.16 0:40.78 -0:00.62
2nd Telleria, Lulu (9.86) 0:55.44 0:53.93 +0:01.51
3rd Truong, Remi (9.49) 0:56.02 0:49.28 +0:06.74
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:48.56 0:59.78 -0:11.22
2nd Chao, Josh (9.83) 0:50.39 1:00.06 -0:09.67
3rd Mangum, John (9.41) 0:55.41 0:56.56 -0:01.15
4th Daffronte, Justin (9.01) 1:01.41 1:02.34 -0:00.93
5th Sha, Derek (8.39) 1:46.13
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.72) 0:44.51 0:44.01 +0:00.50
2nd Ferguson, Haley (10.25) 1:00.88 1:14.77 -0:13.89
3rd Agahi, Rana (11.02) 1:05.21
4th Bali, Malak (12.87) 1:14.78
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Adam (10.31) 0:38.40
2nd Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:44.54 0:59.78 -0:15.24
3rd Shafiee, Shayan (11.32) 1:00.20
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 1:25.06 1:27.65 -0:02.59
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.37) 2:08.89 1:59.03 +0:09.86
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hartanto, Brandon (4.93) 0:42.95
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 0:32.84 0:31.03 +0:01.81
2nd Mu, Maggie (5.95) 0:38.72 0:40.07 -0:01.35
3rd Sarigumba, Maddie (5.75) 0:47.27 0:46.38 +0:00.89
4th Chao, Sarah (6.41) 0:47.97 1:15.21 -0:27.24
5th Nasu, Momoka (6.66) 1:02.03
6th Stevens, Azil (6.18) 1:02.78 1:00.50 +0:02.28
7th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.26) 1:03.81 1:14.04 -0:10.23
8th Bare, Millie (6.07) 1:33.62
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, andy (6.16) 0:30.62
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.95) 0:44.38 0:40.59 +0:03.79
3rd Mazzarese, David (5.56) 0:59.56 0:52.03 +0:07.53
4th Green, William (5.85) 1:04.65 1:17.50 -0:12.85
5th Fu, Jizhao (6.26) 1:06.31
6th Sahasrabudhe, Kian (5.89) 1:11.66
7th Hanai, Zain (5.59) 1:11.71
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.08) 0:30.07 0:41.84 -0:11.77
2nd Nasu, Haluka (8.71) 0:37.15 0:45.02 -0:07.87
3rd Sarigumba, Abigail (7.83) 0:43.71 0:43.22 +0:00.49
4th Hayashibe, Momoka (8.08) 0:47.71
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:27.84 0:28.46 -0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:19.50 0:20.12 -0:00.62
2nd Ferguson, Haley (10.25) 0:28.71 0:29.96 -0:01.25
3rd Ong, Li Min (10.42) 0:42.78
4th Robison, Amanda (10.33) 0:45.84 0:34.00 +0:11.84
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:22.69 0:23.02 -0:00.33
2nd Romine, Alexander (10.29) 0:29.28
3rd Mangum, John (9.41) 0:29.47 0:28.93 +0:00.54
4th Wang, Eddie (10.29) 0:39.47
5th Bukai, Ali (9.64) 0:47.20 0:47.19 +0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mu, Maggie (5.95) 1:19.19 1:20.90 -0:01.71
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (5.95) 1:28.34 1:22.39 +0:05.95
2nd Chintam, Charith (5.88) 2:16.77
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 1:17.13 1:09.44 +0:07.69
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:44.75 0:44.53 +0:00.22
2nd Truong, Remi (9.49) 1:00.60 0:54.78 +0:05.82
3rd Telleria, Lulu (9.86) 1:09.88
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:55.03
2nd Chao, Josh (9.83) 0:55.44 1:06.59 -0:11.15
3rd Daffronte, Justin (9.01) 1:07.57 1:04.26 +0:03.31
4th Mangum, John (9.41) 1:11.62 1:02.63 +0:08.99
5th Sha, Derek (8.39) 1:23.40
6th Bukai, Ali (9.64) 1:41.46
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ferguson, Haley (10.25) 1:09.22 1:03.58 +0:05.64
2nd Bali, Malak (12.87) 1:53.21
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Adam (10.31) 0:47.83
2nd Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:49.58 0:53.53 -0:03.95
3rd Shafiee, Shayan (11.32) 1:00.96
4th Cheung, Ethan (10.54) 1:01.81 0:58.20 +0:03.61
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 1:34.81 1:38.94 -0:04.13
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.37) 2:36.90 2:44.28 -0:07.38
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st mu, michael (13.07) 1:45.15
2nd Liu, Kevin (13.57) 1:51.81
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 1:14.59 1:21.27 -0:06.68
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.37) 2:02.33 2:08.00 -0:05.67
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Adam (10.31) 1:20.14
2nd Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 1:22.84 1:36.56 -0:13.72
3rd Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 1:30.69
4th Liu, Kevin (13.57) 1:33.34
5th Shafiee, Shayan (11.32) 1:56.88
6th Daffronte, Justin (9.01) 2:01.72 2:02.83 -0:01.11
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhang, Olivia (4.82) 0:44.34
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hartanto, Brandon (4.93) 0:29.71
2nd Nie, Aaron (4.53) 0:41.82 1:38.96 -0:57.14
3rd Kim, Leo (4.73) 0:52.58 0:59.14 -0:06.56
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 0:23.39 0:24.95 -0:01.56
2nd Mu, Maggie (5.95) 0:25.94 0:26.82 -0:00.88
3rd Dinescu, Michelle (6.25) 0:27.58
4th Kim, Hannah (6.6) 0:29.78
5th Sarigumba, Maddie (5.75) 0:30.00 0:36.32 -0:06.32
6th Chao, Sarah (6.41) 0:32.07 0:48.52 -0:16.45
7th Nasu, Momoka (6.66) 0:34.15 0:58.34 -0:24.19
8th Bhandari, Saanvi (5.91) 0:36.58 0:57.00 -0:20.42
9th Stevens, Azil (6.18) 0:36.94 0:35.39 +0:01.55
10th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.26) 0:39.69 0:39.75 -0:00.06
11th Bare, Millie (6.07) 0:48.28
12th Aswath, Arushi (6.41) 0:50.51 0:45.51 +0:05.00
13th Lopez, Stephanie (5.08) 1:08.44 1:07.88 +0:00.56
14th Siddareddy, Anvi (5.92) 1:24.93
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, andy (6.16) 0:28.03
2nd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.2) 0:30.90
3rd Hamilton, Drake (5.95) 0:34.06 0:28.88 +0:05.18
4th Mazzarese, David (5.56) 0:38.71 0:40.45 -0:01.74
5th Hanai, Zain (5.59) 0:45.58 0:54.65 -0:09.07
6th Green, William (5.85) 0:45.70 0:45.76 -0:00.06
7th Tjandra, Ben (5.73) 0:50.02
8th Dai, Steven (5.29) 0:53.78 0:40.15 +0:13.63
9th Sahasrabudhe, Kian (5.89) 0:56.26
10th Zhang, Ivan (5.45) 0:56.72
11th Fu, Jizhao (6.26) 0:58.46
12th Babu, Maran (6.04) 1:20.97 23:39.00 -22:18.03
13th Venkatraghvan, Pranav (5.12) 1:32.53
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bonus, Chloe (7.37) 0:26.81 0:28.70 -0:01.89
2nd Nasu, Haluka (8.71) 0:26.83 0:36.33 -0:09.50
3rd Hanai, Aya (8.08) 0:27.34 0:34.82 -0:07.48
4th Hayashibe, Momoka (8.08) 0:31.33
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:17.89 0:23.44 -0:05.55
2nd Liu, Jason (7.02) 0:21.12
3rd Robison, Karl (7.31) 0:24.70 0:29.83 -0:05.13
4th Rosenblum, Logan (7.3) 0:37.06 0:41.31 -0:04.25
5th Sha, Derek (8.39) 0:41.94
6th Asahara, Sohsuke (7.41) 0:43.08 0:57.46 -0:14.38
7th Ramirez, Matheo (7.17) 0:45.44 0:47.69 -0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:15.32 0:15.89 -0:00.57
2nd Truong, Remi (9.49) 0:17.65 0:17.77 -0:00.12
3rd Ferguson, Haley (10.25) 0:20.71 0:21.50 -0:00.79
4th Robison, Amanda (10.33) 0:26.72 0:28.43 -0:01.71
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:16.19 0:17.83 -0:01.64
2nd Chao, Josh (9.83) 0:17.32 0:19.77 -0:02.45
3rd Romine, Alexander (10.29) 0:20.12
4th Mangum, John (9.41) 0:21.53 0:20.88 +0:00.65
5th Wang, Eddie (10.29) 0:22.28 0:22.39 -0:00.11
6th Bukai, Ali (9.64) 0:28.01 0:29.84 -0:01.83
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mu, Maggie (5.95) 0:59.37 0:59.94 -0:00.57
2nd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.26) 1:26.08 1:28.15 -0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (5.95) 1:11.38 1:06.14 +0:05.24
2nd Green, William (5.85) 1:44.32 1:44.28 +0:00.04
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.37) 0:53.87 0:55.62 -0:01.75
2nd Sarigumba, Abigail (7.83) 1:10.69 1:05.40 +0:05.29
3rd Aswath, Arushi (6.41) 2:00.39 2:01.90 -0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liu, Jason (7.02) 0:50.02
2nd Robison, Karl (7.31) 1:04.19 1:12.87 -0:08.68
3rd Murugan, Abhishek (6.92) 1:49.66
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.99) 0:33.63 0:34.76 -0:01.13
2nd Truong, Remi (9.49) 0:45.96 0:41.53 +0:04.43
3rd Telleria, Lulu (9.86) 0:49.78 0:48.15 +0:01.63
4th Nasu, Haluka (8.71) 0:59.75
5th Hanai, Aya (8.08) 1:11.19
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.11) 0:39.76 0:48.77 -0:09.01
2nd Chao, Josh (9.83) 0:41.51 0:47.27 -0:05.76
3rd Mangum, John (9.41) 0:46.56 0:49.46 -0:02.90
4th Benson, Alexzander (9.87) 0:55.16 0:59.31 -0:04.15
5th Viray, Christian (9.67) 1:02.00
6th Bukai, Ali (9.64) 1:09.22 1:13.06 -0:03.84
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.72) 0:37.45 0:35.15 +0:02.30
2nd Ferguson, Haley (10.25) 0:53.50 0:51.03 +0:02.47
3rd Agahi, Rana (11.02) 0:56.31
4th Bali, Malak (12.87) 1:11.47
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (10.31) 0:37.63 0:41.26 -0:03.63
2nd Polk – June, Jaylen (13.13) 0:40.72
3rd mu, michael (13.07) 0:42.64
4th Cheung, Ethan (10.54) 0:43.31 0:44.96 -0:01.65
5th Romine, Alexander (10.29) 0:47.72 0:48.56 -0:00.84