April 12th, 2014

4/12/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 95
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.94) 1:44.71
2nd Cook, Bella (5.54) 2:36.69 2:34.46 +0:02.23
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 2:41.07
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (8.43) 2:06.01 2:09.50 -0:03.49
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 1:50.88 2:01.57 -0:10.69
2nd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 2:39.87 2:34.58 +0:05.29
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 1:48.45 1:49.03 -0:00.58
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 1:49.38
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.43) 1:21.44 1:19.45 +0:01.99
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.94) 0:22.14 0:22.57 -0:00.43
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 0:28.34 0:28.66 -0:00.32
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 0:34.16 0:39.02 -0:04.86
4th Lieberman, Brooklyn (5.7) 0:36.64
5th Cook, Bella (5.54) 0:37.16 0:34.34 +0:02.82
6th Lieberman, Brielle (5.7) 0:39.00
7th Salazar, Reese (5.76) 0:40.71
8th Kanitkar, Aarya (5.87) 0:41.32
9th Bouzid, Louisa (6.56) 0:49.85 0:40.01 +0:09.84
10th Boado, Felisa (6.55) 0:55.32
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (6.8) 0:29.82 0:29.95 -0:00.13
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.95) 0:32.72 0:30.43 +0:02.29
3rd Seify, Karim (6.9) 1:02.14 0:50.81 +0:11.33
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (8.43) 0:22.34 0:25.06 -0:02.72
2nd Kanitkar, Anika (8.83) 0:26.14 0:36.03 -0:09.89
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.1) 0:28.76 0:31.32 -0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (8.43) 0:21.21 0:21.16 +0:00.05
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 0:22.90 0:24.97 -0:02.07
3rd Boado, Justin (8.06) 0:32.08
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 0:34.93 0:36.31 -0:01.38
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 0:34.96 0:38.82 -0:03.86
6th Le, Ryder (8.36) 0:46.77 1:10.69 -0:23.92
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (9.5) 0:21.51 0:23.40 -0:01.89
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:22.28 0:21.38 +0:00.90
3rd Brance, Savannah (9.97) 0:26.40 0:29.25 -0:02.85
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 0:27.21 0:25.28 +0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.43) 0:29.34 0:33.22 -0:03.88
2nd Tran, Carden (9.9) 0:31.04 0:28.68 +0:02.36
3rd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.28) 0:40.19
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 1:06.03 1:09.41 -0:03.38
2nd Marar, Nidhii (7.1) 1:17.91 1:12.40 +0:05.51
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 1:22.57 1:28.91 -0:06.34
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.56) 1:51.19 1:34.69 +0:16.50
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 1:25.43 1:33.50 -0:08.07
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (8.43) 0:56.70 1:00.02 -0:03.32
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:58.60 0:57.06 +0:01.54
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 1:03.20 0:58.90 +0:04.30
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 0:54.71
2nd Tran, Carden (9.9) 1:08.14
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Earnest (14.32) 0:46.40
2nd Yoon, Marc (11.57) 0:51.09
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.43) 1:17.52 1:23.12 -0:05.60
2nd Deveson, Cerys (8.16) 2:55.70 2:49.15 +0:06.55
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.37) 0:43.15 0:46.53 -0:03.38
2nd Ng, Natalie (4.02) 0:49.69 1:27.84 -0:38.15
3rd Bunnell, Emma (4.81) 0:50.47 0:58.40 -0:07.93
4th Rahman, Sophia (3.52) 1:02.59 1:15.39 -0:12.80
5th Black, Elisabeth (4.45) 1:11.09 1:23.46 -0:12.37
6th Kambal, Sanvi (4.45) 1:13.19 1:13.19
7th Patel, Sariya (4.32) 1:13.34 0:43.27 +0:30.07
8th Matutes, Nancy (3.64) 1:40.47 1:09.09 +0:31.38
9th Latch, Stella (2.71) 2:06.40
10th Robles, Amy (2.33) 3:12.72
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.38) 0:55.38 0:47.79 +0:07.59
2nd Kondury, Vedant (4.41) 1:00.93 1:07.52 -0:06.59
3rd Randolph, Keegan (4.81) 1:11.13 1:06.41 +0:04.72
4th Nguyen, Mason (4.77) 1:16.46 1:46.84 -0:30.38
5th Deveson, Haydn (4.08) 1:17.82 1:05.53 +0:12.29
6th Nguyen, Tanner (3.31) 1:21.19 1:03.14 +0:18.05
7th Baek, Joseph (4.1) 1:22.64
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.94) 0:22.58 0:22.59 -0:00.01
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 0:30.20 0:29.56 +0:00.64
3rd Cook, Bella (5.54) 0:31.90 0:33.45 -0:01.55
4th Kanitkar, Aarya (5.87) 0:36.63
5th Lieberman, Brooklyn (5.7) 0:37.00 0:40.69 -0:03.69
6th Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 0:39.21 0:32.71 +0:06.50
7th Boado, Felisa (6.55) 0:39.53 1:06.00 -0:26.47
8th Bouzid, Louisa (6.56) 0:40.25 0:32.84 +0:07.41
9th Lieberman, Brielle (5.7) 0:43.97 0:41.75 +0:02.22
10th Pramoda, Chili (6.89) 0:44.53
11th Pramoda, Dolly (5.61) 0:46.57
12th Zhang, Sophia (5.25) 0:47.53
13th Wilkin, Brianna (6.2) 0:49.64 0:52.95 -0:03.31
14th Ngo, Amy (6.45) 0:53.08
15th Ghataode, Paige (6.9) 0:56.09
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (6.8) 0:30.60 0:30.69 -0:00.09
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.95) 0:31.29 0:28.00 +0:03.29
3rd Black, Martin (6.13) 0:36.84 0:39.38 -0:02.54
4th Mao, Xavier (6.5) 0:37.45 0:40.78 -0:03.33
5th Daffronte, Justin (6.06) 0:40.56 0:40.52 +0:00.04
6th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.74) 0:47.85
7th Seify, Karim (6.9) 0:48.00 0:46.59 +0:01.41
8th Chan, Jacob (6.84) 0:50.47
9th Menaker, Mark (6.51) 0:57.41 1:08.87 -0:11.46
10th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.13) 1:00.67
11th Rahman, Jacob (5.05) 1:26.03 1:24.18 +0:01.85
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patel, Sabina (7.34) 0:30.57 0:30.65 -0:00.08
2nd Schafer, Iris (7.47) 0:30.71 0:30.90 -0:00.19
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.1) 0:38.93 0:29.45 +0:09.48
4th Brance, Whitney (8.95) 0:45.58 0:41.56 +0:04.02
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 0:23.13 0:25.85 -0:02.72
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.43) 0:27.01 0:29.22 -0:02.21
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 0:29.08 0:30.84 -0:01.76
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 0:31.03 0:30.33 +0:00.70
5th Boado, Justin (8.06) 0:32.63 0:40.91 -0:08.28
6th Le, Ryder (8.36) 0:37.34 0:43.25 -0:05.91
7th Lustosa, Gustavo (7.6) 0:40.32 0:44.44 -0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (9.5) 0:21.45 0:23.01 -0:01.56
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:22.56 0:21.56 +0:01.00
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 0:23.31 0:23.12 +0:00.19
4th Brance, Savannah (9.97) 0:24.77 0:26.44 -0:01.67
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.43) 0:28.71 0:29.63 -0:00.92
2nd Tran, Carden (9.9) 0:32.84 0:26.44 +0:06.40
3rd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.28) 0:43.20 0:38.77 +0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 1:03.75 1:05.56 -0:01.81
2nd Cook, Bella (5.54) 1:15.19 1:14.25 +0:00.94
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.76) 1:27.39 1:07.88 +0:19.51
4th Latch, Zoe (4.37) 1:33.38 1:52.83 -0:19.45
5th Pramoda, Dolly (5.61) 1:45.58
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.95) 1:03.64 1:03.31 +0:00.33
2nd Ali, Amir (4.38) 1:50.85 1:49.82 +0:01.03
3rd Deveson, Haydn (4.08) 2:46.40 2:28.84 +0:17.56
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schafer, Iris (7.47) 1:09.47 1:12.02 -0:02.55
2nd Patel, Sabina (7.34) 1:09.81
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 1:15.09 1:17.20 -0:02.11
4th Marar, Nidhii (7.1) 1:16.77 1:02.26 +0:14.51
5th Pramoda, Chili (6.89) 1:28.20
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.56) 1:29.77 1:08.57 +0:21.20
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 1:14.37 1:11.72 +0:02.65
2nd Yoon, Max (6.8) 1:31.53
3rd Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.74) 2:13.70
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (9.5) 0:44.65 0:48.15 -0:03.50
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:52.00 0:50.57 +0:01.43
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 0:53.41 0:53.26 +0:00.15
4th Cummings, Camryn (8.43) 0:54.94 0:58.89 -0:03.95
5th Kanitkar, Anika (8.83) 0:56.69
6th Deveson, Cerys (8.16) 1:16.65 1:10.93 +0:05.72
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 0:53.91 0:59.77 -0:05.86
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yoon, Marc (11.57) 0:48.16
2nd Wang, Earnest (14.32) 0:48.21
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 2:01.44 2:01.01 +0:00.43
2nd Pramoda, Chili (6.89) 3:08.97
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patel, Sariya (4.32) 1:13.47
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.38) 1:14.15 0:56.33 +0:17.82
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.94) 0:26.56 0:31.82 -0:05.26
2nd Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 0:32.03 0:34.32 -0:02.29
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 0:36.19 0:34.44 +0:01.75
4th Lieberman, Brielle (5.7) 0:37.46 0:51.57 -0:14.11
5th Lieberman, Brooklyn (5.7) 0:39.25 0:42.40 -0:03.15
6th Cook, Bella (5.54) 0:39.28 0:37.01 +0:02.27
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.56) 0:42.88 0:41.97 +0:00.91
8th Kanitkar, Aarya (5.87) 0:45.01
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.95) 0:35.22 0:35.51 -0:00.29
2nd Calen, Joshua (6.8) 0:35.28 0:30.56 +0:04.72
3rd Joshi, Sonit (6.19) 0:36.40
4th Mao, Xavier (6.5) 0:45.03 0:48.96 -0:03.93
5th Black, Martin (6.13) 0:48.21
6th Menaker, Mark (6.51) 0:49.53
7th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.74) 0:55.78
8th Seify, Karim (6.9) 1:35.44
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (7.1) 0:35.50 0:36.50 -0:01.00
2nd Bernal, Siena (8.21) 0:40.95
3rd Brance, Whitney (8.95) 0:42.39 1:06.47 -0:24.08
4th Schafer, Iris (7.47) 0:50.28 0:46.58 +0:03.70
5th Patel, Sabina (7.34) 1:13.21 1:03.96 +0:09.25
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 0:25.89 0:29.81 -0:03.92
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.43) 0:27.20 0:26.96 +0:00.24
3rd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 0:34.28 0:35.62 -0:01.34
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 0:35.40 0:36.12 -0:00.72
5th Boado, Justin (8.06) 0:37.41
6th Le, Ryder (8.36) 0:49.97
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:24.40 0:24.37 +0:00.03
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 0:25.35 0:24.32 +0:01.03
3rd Wakita, Jadyn (9.5) 0:25.76 0:24.72 +0:01.04
4th Brance, Savannah (9.97) 0:34.51 0:34.40 +0:00.11
5th Panday, Sonika (9.37) 0:45.90
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.43) 0:28.76 0:32.03 -0:03.27
2nd Tran, Carden (9.9) 0:33.40 0:31.40 +0:02.00
3rd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.28) 0:42.33 0:46.57 -0:04.24
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 1:16.58 1:21.21 -0:04.63
2nd Cook, Bella (5.54) 1:28.07 1:20.88 +0:07.19
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.76) 1:34.72 1:34.81 -0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.95) 1:18.07 1:12.51 +0:05.56
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 1:18.32 1:11.51 +0:06.81
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (6.56) 1:33.38 1:36.02 -0:02.64
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (6.8) 1:15.85 0:58.39 +0:17.46
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 1:17.90 1:25.62 -0:07.72
3rd White, Ethan (6.89) 1:29.69
4th Daffronte, Justin (6.06) 1:33.62 1:27.19 +0:06.43
5th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.74) 2:04.66
6th Yoon, Max (6.8) 2:28.52
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (9.5) 0:56.02 0:51.27 +0:04.75
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:56.12 0:54.03 +0:02.09
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 0:57.13 0:55.58 +0:01.55
4th Cummings, Camryn (8.43) 1:05.81
5th White, Emma (9.65) 1:07.77
6th Kanitkar, Anika (8.83) 1:15.65
7th Deveson, Cerys (8.16) 1:32.90 1:36.39 -0:03.49
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 1:00.45 1:07.39 -0:06.94
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.43) 1:01.00 1:00.13 +0:00.87
3rd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 1:15.70 1:18.31 -0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yoon, Marc (11.57) 0:51.25 0:54.10 -0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.43) 1:39.38 1:35.38 +0:04.00
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 2:09.13 1:59.32 +0:09.81
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 3:11.40
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 2:43.78 2:49.41 -0:05.63
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.43) 1:09.22 1:14.58 -0:05.36
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 1:46.95 1:46.22 +0:00.73
3rd Deveson, Cerys (8.16) 2:50.51
4th Pramoda, Chili (6.89) 3:09.44
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ng, Natalie (4.02) 0:46.37 1:12.57 -0:26.20
2nd Latch, Zoe (4.37) 0:48.75 0:47.06 +0:01.69
3rd Mao, Thalia (3.8) 0:54.75
4th Kask, Emma (4.17) 1:03.46 1:06.13 -0:02.67
5th Black, Elisabeth (4.45) 1:04.33 1:00.57 +0:03.76
6th Rahman, Sophia (3.52) 1:11.12 1:22.31 -0:11.19
7th Kambal, Sanvi (4.45) 1:12.13 1:05.82 +0:06.31
8th Patel, Sariya (4.32) 1:17.56 0:44.08 +0:33.48
9th Matutes, Nancy (3.64) 1:48.81 1:29.63 +0:19.18
10th Latch, Stella (2.71) 2:03.33 1:34.72 +0:28.61
11th Lieberman, Kira (2.75) 2:04.91
12th Robles, Amy (2.33) 2:10.44
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.38) 0:47.39 0:52.15 -0:04.76
2nd Baek, Joseph (4.1) 0:53.03
3rd Randolph, Keegan (4.81) 1:06.28 1:09.08 -0:02.80
4th Kondury, Vedant (4.41) 1:08.52 1:17.38 -0:08.86
5th Deveson, Haydn (4.08) 1:23.66 1:19.81 +0:03.85
6th Anthony, George (4.64) 1:32.01
7th Nguyen, Tanner (3.31) 1:40.38 1:35.51 +0:04.87
8th Nguyen, Mason (4.77) 1:49.84 2:21.33 -0:31.49
9th Jungk, Rush (3.34) 3:09.57
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.94) 0:18.40 0:18.76 -0:00.36
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 0:22.84 0:24.94 -0:02.10
3rd Cook, Bella (5.54) 0:25.45 0:25.41 +0:00.04
4th Lieberman, Brooklyn (5.7) 0:29.07 0:32.47 -0:03.40
5th Knisely, Brooke (5.8) 0:29.22 0:26.76 +0:02.46
6th Salazar, Reese (5.76) 0:30.28 0:28.27 +0:02.01
7th Corb, Theodora (6.05) 0:31.20 0:46.18 -0:14.98
8th Kanitkar, Aarya (5.87) 0:34.07
9th Pramoda, Chili (6.89) 0:35.83
10th Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 0:36.08 0:36.19 -0:00.11
11th Lieberman, Brielle (5.7) 0:36.14 0:37.31 -0:01.17
12th Gangireddy, Saanvi (6.61) 0:37.70
13th Boado, Felisa (6.55) 0:42.40 1:01.44 -0:19.04
14th Perez, Emalani (5.67) 0:47.90 1:09.16 -0:21.26
15th Pramoda, Dolly (5.61) 1:16.14
16th Wilkin, Brianna (6.2) 1:16.19
17th Ghataode, Paige (6.9) 1:24.08
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.95) 0:26.08 0:25.75 +0:00.33
2nd Joshi, Sonit (6.19) 0:27.68 0:36.64 -0:08.96
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.8) 0:30.53 0:31.88 -0:01.35
4th Black, Martin (6.13) 0:31.63 0:38.51 -0:06.88
5th Mao, Xavier (6.5) 0:35.63 0:39.00 -0:03.37
6th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.74) 0:39.89
7th Seify, Karim (6.9) 0:41.71 0:36.02 +0:05.69
8th Menaker, Mark (6.51) 0:41.77 0:42.96 -0:01.19
9th Chan, Jacob (6.84) 0:49.09 0:44.02 +0:05.07
10th Idriss, Ramzi (6.03) 0:57.64
11th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.13) 1:02.31 0:58.50 +0:03.81
12th Anthony, Jackson (5.93) 1:09.89 2:03.38 -0:53.49
13th Penzes, Mathias (6.14) 1:13.93
14th Rahman, Jacob (5.05) 1:24.66 0:53.34 +0:31.32
15th Penzes, Dominik (6.13) 1:37.12
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kanitkar, Anika (8.83) 0:24.59 0:29.19 -0:04.60
2nd Bernal, Siena (8.21) 0:28.39 0:31.64 -0:03.25
3rd Patel, Sabina (7.34) 0:30.44 0:28.08 +0:02.36
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 0:20.32 0:22.22 -0:01.90
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.43) 0:20.77 0:20.89 -0:00.12
3rd Knisely, Ethan (7.49) 0:24.14 0:22.31 +0:01.83
4th Boado, Justin (8.06) 0:28.16 0:35.53 -0:07.37
5th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 0:29.88 0:29.16 +0:00.72
6th Lustosa, Gustavo (7.6) 0:32.44 0:35.75 -0:03.31
7th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 0:32.71 0:31.87 +0:00.84
8th Le, Ryder (8.36) 0:37.97 0:49.13 -0:11.16
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (9.5) 0:16.09 0:16.42 -0:00.33
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:18.25 0:18.57 -0:00.32
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 0:21.62 0:20.03 +0:01.59
4th Serero, Lily (9.33) 0:26.59
5th Panday, Sonika (9.37) 0:39.82
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.43) 0:21.70 0:21.72 -0:00.02
2nd Tran, Carden (9.9) 0:22.08 0:21.12 +0:00.96
3rd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.28) 0:33.64 0:29.37 +0:04.27
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.54) 0:54.70 0:53.45 +0:01.25
2nd Cook, Bella (5.54) 1:01.69 1:01.15 +0:00.54
3rd Lieberman, Brooklyn (5.7) 1:07.91
4th Salazar, Reese (5.76) 1:10.81 1:04.19 +0:06.62
5th Lieberman, Brielle (5.7) 1:21.10
6th Latch, Zoe (4.37) 1:51.71 1:57.91 -0:06.20
7th Pramoda, Dolly (5.61) 2:33.53
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.95) 0:58.25 0:59.52 -0:01.27
2nd Ali, Amir (4.38) 1:35.71 1:41.02 -0:05.31
3rd Deveson, Haydn (4.08) 2:35.47 2:42.40 -0:06.93
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patel, Sabina (7.34) 1:10.14 1:10.08 +0:00.06
2nd Kumar, Bhavya (6.4) 1:18.13 1:17.69 +0:00.44
3rd Pramoda, Chili (6.89) 1:35.90
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Black, Martin (6.13) 1:13.90 1:31.32 -0:17.42
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.64) 1:16.53 1:15.53 +0:01.00
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.8) 1:18.96 1:07.16 +0:11.80
4th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.74) 1:23.78
5th Joshi, Sonit (6.19) 1:23.89
6th White, Ethan (6.89) 1:24.33
7th Yoon, Max (6.8) 1:33.03
8th Seify, Karim (6.9) 1:45.56
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (9.5) 0:37.32 0:40.82 -0:03.50
2nd Tjia, Julia (9.76) 0:44.53 0:41.31 +0:03.22
3rd Cummings, Camryn (8.43) 0:45.52 0:48.01 -0:02.49
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.72) 0:48.25 0:45.03 +0:03.22
5th Brance, Savannah (9.97) 0:48.58 0:49.02 -0:00.44
6th White, Emma (9.65) 1:03.13
7th Brance, Whitney (8.95) 1:10.75
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.11) 0:47.47 0:53.20 -0:05.73
2nd Tran, Carden (9.9) 0:48.15 0:46.32 +0:01.83
3rd Bravo, Adrian (8.43) 0:50.94 0:46.90 +0:04.04
4th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.28) 1:06.69 1:06.21 +0:00.48
5th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.91) 1:10.40 1:01.08 +0:09.32
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.43) 0:31.53 0:32.63 -0:01.10
2nd Neilsen, Emma (15.05) 0:44.03
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yoon, Marc (11.57) 0:38.58 0:40.62 -0:02.04