April 21st, 2018

04/21/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 44
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 2:09.50 2:03.06 +0:06.44
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 2:12.97 2:07.75 +0:05.22
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 2:05.43 1:57.81 +0:07.62
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aston K (7.60) 1:47.16 1:46.00 +0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ellen C (11.52) 1:24.69 1:29.25 -0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 0:26.40 0:28.90 -0:02.50
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 0:27.31 0:26.53 +0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 0:24.19 0:24.94 -0:00.75
2nd Sophie C (7.46) 0:36.56 0:31.59 +0:04.97
3rd Stephanie K (7.09) 0:44.40 0:33.62 +0:10.78
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ethan H (8.89) 0:28.13
2nd Lucas H (7.01) 0:37.06
3rd Luke R (8.21) 0:38.12
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aston K (7.60) 0:51.06 0:46.21 +0:04.85
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rylan H (8.14) 1:23.22 1:40.59 -0:17.37
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlotte Y (4.42) 0:52.50
2nd Elsie Y (4.64) 1:31.35
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlie F (4.10) 0:52.90
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 0:27.13 0:27.19 -0:00.06
2nd Mariajose O (6.77) 0:36.32
3rd Ella P (6.16) 0:40.50
4th Rina S (6.66) 0:40.59 0:39.66 +0:00.93
5th Helen X (6.29) 0:54.00
6th Charlotte H (5.32) 1:21.53
7th Avery H (5.09) 1:34.37
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 0:25.00 0:28.63 -0:03.63
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 0:23.84 0:23.13 +0:00.71
2nd Sophie C (7.46) 0:28.25 0:25.88 +0:02.37
3rd Stephanie K (7.09) 0:30.13 0:26.65 +0:03.48
4th Sophia T (7.27) 0:40.28 0:35.44 +0:04.84
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zachary W (7.88) 0:27.16 0:30.21 -0:03.05
2nd athithya c (7.80) 0:33.19
3rd Luke R (8.21) 0:35.56
4th Lucas H (7.01) 0:37.82 0:36.55 +0:01.27
5th Art A (7.71) 0:42.28
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Crystal L (9.73) 0:24.57 0:27.41 -0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 1:01.65 1:03.26 -0:01.61
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 1:02.34 1:04.12 -0:01.78
2nd Sophie C (7.46) 1:02.96 1:05.69 -0:02.73
3rd Stephanie K (7.09) 1:08.65 1:05.62 +0:03.03
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aston K (7.60) 0:54.69 0:50.22 +0:04.47
2nd Zachary W (7.88) 1:09.63 1:17.06 -0:07.43
3rd Fay C (6.95) 1:16.28
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 0:53.72 0:58.06 -0:04.34
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rylan H (8.14) 1:10.09 1:20.78 -0:10.69
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zoe C (10.06) 0:43.56 0:50.64 -0:07.08
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ellen C (11.52) 1:29.19
2nd Zoe C (10.06) 1:43.69 1:49.91 -0:06.22
3rd Katelyn C (6.84) 2:06.03 2:06.53 -0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 0:33.44 0:35.16 -0:01.72
2nd Rina S (6.66) 0:42.13
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 0:32.75 0:33.13 -0:00.38
2nd Fay C (6.95) 1:03.38
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 0:27.78 0:25.70 +0:02.08
2nd Sophie C (7.46) 0:34.00 0:38.57 -0:04.57
3rd Stephanie K (7.09) 0:45.72 0:40.84 +0:04.88
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ethan H (8.89) 0:33.72
2nd Zachary W (7.88) 0:35.53 0:37.43 -0:01.90
3rd Luke R (8.21) 0:37.25
4th athithya c (7.80) 0:53.90
5th Lucas H (7.01) 0:55.69 1:10.16 -0:14.47
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zoe C (10.06) 0:24.81 0:24.86 -0:00.05
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 1:11.43 1:12.94 -0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 1:32.06 1:19.35 +0:12.71
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lucas H (7.01) 1:44.25 1:43.97 +0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rylan H (8.14) 1:48.19 2:06.34 -0:18.15
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zoe C (10.06) 1:07.75 0:54.94 +0:12.81
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles M (10.06) 1:10.88
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 2:00.15
2nd Zoe C (10.06) 2:07.72 2:02.28 +0:05.44
3rd Katelyn C (6.84) 3:05.63 2:50.78 +0:14.85
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aston K (7.60) 2:00.44 1:56.31 +0:04.13
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zoe C (10.06) 1:33.69 1:34.97 -0:01.28
2nd Katelyn C (6.84) 2:39.37 2:09.59 +0:29.78
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aston K (7.60) 1:44.00 1:45.53 -0:01.53
2nd Patek W (5.30) 2:03.75 2:05.53 -0:01.78
3rd Zachary W (7.88) 2:37.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlotte Y (4.42) 0:53.38
2nd Philomena W (3.68) 1:05.09 1:14.15 -0:09.06
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlie F (4.10) 1:02.91
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 0:23.68 0:23.06 +0:00.62
2nd Ella P (6.16) 0:33.00
3rd Mariajose O (6.77) 0:40.03
4th Rina S (6.66) 0:47.75 0:35.44 +0:12.31
5th Charlotte H (5.32) 0:55.25
6th Serafina M (5.10) 0:56.07
7th Chloe L (5.11) 1:16.00
8th Helen X (6.29) 1:19.54
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 0:19.81 0:21.63 -0:01.82
2nd Colin K (6.13) 0:30.50 0:35.75 -0:05.25
3rd Aaron Z (6.20) 0:33.22
4th Roy H (6.83) 0:35.22 0:52.75 -0:17.53
5th Aaron G (6.20) 0:39.04
6th Luis(ming feng) z (5.58) 0:46.00
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 0:20.75 0:20.19 +0:00.56
2nd Sophie C (7.46) 0:28.97 0:27.63 +0:01.34
2nd Stephanie K (7.09) 0:28.97 0:28.85 +0:00.12
4th Sophia M (8.32) 0:31.54
5th Sophia T (7.27) 0:34.91 0:33.12 +0:01.79
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ethan H (8.89) 0:22.44
2nd Luke R (8.21) 0:30.25 0:55.56 -0:25.31
3rd Beaudry R (7.12) 0:40.28
4th Lucas H (7.01) 0:40.38 0:44.16 -0:03.78
5th athithya c (7.80) 0:44.13 0:36.85 +0:07.28
6th Art A (7.71) 0:44.78
7th Ashton S (8.06) 0:55.50 0:45.69 +0:09.81
8th Victor M (7.32) 0:59.84
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zoe C (10.06) 0:15.94 0:17.57 -0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st li y (9.28) 0:22.03
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.30) 0:52.21 0:53.78 -0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Katelyn C (6.84) 0:56.32 1:00.56 -0:04.24
2nd Sophie C (7.46) 1:04.28 1:04.68 -0:00.40
3rd Stephanie K (7.09) 1:09.81 1:11.97 -0:02.16
4th Sophia T (7.27) 1:40.13 1:14.63 +0:25.50
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fay C (6.95) 1:18.88
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexis N (8.53) 0:46.03 0:44.33 +0:01.70
2nd Allie G (8.74) 0:53.81
3rd Crystal L (9.73) 1:01.66 1:08.83 -0:07.17
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ethan H (8.89) 1:00.32
2nd Rylan H (8.14) 1:18.09 1:19.06 -0:00.97
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zoe C (10.06) 0:41.00 0:41.07 -0:00.07
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st RYAN W (13.47) 0:42.47 0:49.19 -0:06.72
2nd Miles M (10.06) 1:44.75