April 21st, 2018

04/21/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 47
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(7.64)2:47.692:41.53+0:06.16
2ndWilliam h(7.45)2:59.13
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.60)1:46.031:49.50-0:03.47
2ndClaire G(10.63)1:52.69
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeo T(9.60)2:14.00
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrooke C(6.52)0:59.371:00.25-0:00.88
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(5.99)0:46.280:43.62+0:02.66
2ndSena T(6.57)0:47.220:46.55+0:00.67
3rdIshmael Y(6.59)1:01.160:57.56+0:03.60
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(8.79)0:36.060:33.60+0:02.46
2ndBeatrissa M(7.77)0:46.06
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke D(8.00)0:39.370:46.59-0:07.22
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNyssa K(9.11)0:42.840:40.81+0:02.03
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.33)0:32.060:31.79+0:00.27
2ndDerek W(9.72)0:33.370:31.72+0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(7.64)1:27.121:21.44+0:05.68
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaliha P(9.26)1:31.281:38.15-0:06.87
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.60)0:53.210:52.97+0:00.24
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarnav G(12.42)1:05.320:59.75+0:05.57
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(4.46)1:38.25
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKei F(4.88)1:30.47
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLizzie N(6.81)0:32.130:39.16-0:07.03
2ndBrooke C(6.52)0:37.440:34.03+0:03.41
3rdOlivia F(6.27)0:43.971:18.81-0:34.84
4thIsabella D(5.54)0:44.000:42.66+0:01.34
5thIsabella P(6.55)0:47.840:48.84-0:01.00
6thSofia Z(5.44)0:49.50
7thMila S(5.10)1:09.251:05.94+0:03.31
8thLashia A(5.39)1:17.621:21.62-0:04.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSena T(6.57)0:40.440:45.06-0:04.62
2ndIshmael Y(6.59)0:43.030:47.59-0:04.56
3rdCaden L(6.84)0:58.81
4thPeter M(6.55)1:07.320:45.71+0:21.61
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(8.79)0:29.970:31.35-0:01.38
2ndChloe C(7.50)0:30.47
3rdDiya D(8.35)0:30.690:35.62-0:04.93
4thAmelia V(7.52)0:42.470:41.69+0:00.78
5thMira G(7.80)1:01.380:46.31+0:15.07
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhoy X(7.77)0:32.90
2ndJason B(7.70)0:35.150:33.12+0:02.03
3rdLuke D(8.00)0:39.310:36.06+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.63)0:24.340:21.60+0:02.74
2ndNyssa K(9.11)0:34.410:35.06-0:00.65
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.33)0:29.440:29.81-0:00.37
2ndDerek W(9.72)0:37.15
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.39)2:40.00
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(5.99)1:18.691:17.94+0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeatrissa M(7.77)1:02.091:10.62-0:08.53
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(7.64)1:07.691:12.28-0:04.59
2ndCaden L(6.84)2:04.71
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua H(8.41)1:33.44
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJadyn P(13.28)0:45.210:44.13+0:01.08
2ndElissa B(10.60)0:53.62
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMia S(6.07)0:35.931:08.85-0:32.92
2ndBrooke C(6.52)1:05.471:08.75-0:03.28
3rdIsabella D(5.54)1:07.591:06.62+0:00.97
4thIsabella P(6.55)1:20.941:46.56-0:25.62
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIshmael Y(6.59)1:03.970:57.06+0:06.91
2ndSena T(6.57)1:04.12
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(8.79)0:37.690:37.13+0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke D(8.00)0:38.220:39.56-0:01.34
2ndJason B(7.70)0:38.580:38.68-0:00.10
3rdCedric W(7.64)0:45.60
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.63)0:26.880:29.33-0:02.45
2ndEmma G(9.45)0:39.470:40.41-0:00.94
3rdNyssa K(9.11)0:46.400:45.81+0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDerek W(9.72)0:44.75
2ndAiden W(10.40)0:48.91
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(5.99)2:15.752:21.47-0:05.72
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(7.64)1:18.871:23.34-0:04.47
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaliha P(9.26)1:16.720:39.32+1:37.40
2ndEmma G(9.45)1:29.19
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeo T(9.60)1:08.25
2ndJeroeme S(9.57)1:11.941:26.41-0:14.47
3rdJoshua H(8.41)1:42.94
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.63)0:58.22
2ndElissa B(10.60)0:59.750:57.60+0:02.15
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarnav G(12.42)1:10.281:15.14-0:04.86
2ndAiden W(10.40)1:32.06
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(4.46)1:39.50
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKei F(4.88)1:14.532:01.25-0:46.72
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMia S(6.07)0:35.290:46.53-0:11.24
2ndBrooke C(6.52)0:38.970:38.65+0:00.32
3rdLizzie N(6.81)0:43.090:39.25+0:03.84
4thIsabella D(5.54)0:49.630:51.12-0:01.49
5thIsabella P(6.55)0:51.39
6thLashia A(5.39)1:03.411:17.81-0:14.40
7thMila S(5.10)1:04.160:59.84+0:04.32
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSena T(6.57)0:40.840:39.84+0:01.00
2ndIshmael Y(6.59)0:52.410:50.75+0:01.66
3rdPeter M(6.55)0:53.590:47.34+0:06.25
4thCaden L(6.84)1:04.60
5thRaynaud S(5.20)1:15.941:24.75-0:08.81
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(8.79)0:28.970:28.69+0:00.28
2ndDiya D(8.35)0:31.50
3rdChloe C(7.50)0:31.85
4thAmelia V(7.52)0:49.630:45.66+0:03.97
5thMira G(7.80)0:51.930:56.38-0:04.45
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason B(7.70)0:28.880:29.62-0:00.74
2ndRhoy X(7.77)0:28.93
3rdAndre F(8.14)0:29.41
4thLuke D(8.00)0:35.060:33.03+0:02.03
5thCedric W(7.64)0:47.16
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.63)0:22.150:23.50-0:01.35
2ndNyssa K(9.11)0:27.340:28.09-0:00.75
3rdMaliha P(9.26)0:30.87
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeo T(9.60)0:20.400:42.88-0:22.48
2ndChristian S(9.33)0:22.530:27.62-0:05.09
3rdDerek W(9.72)0:31.190:35.64-0:04.45
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(5.54)1:40.381:41.60-0:01.22
2ndLashia A(5.39)2:13.81
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(5.99)1:31.501:20.78+0:10.72
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBeatrissa M(7.77)1:15.371:10.75+0:04.62
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(7.64)1:11.461:16.38-0:04.92
2ndPeter M(6.55)1:43.37
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndre F(8.14)1:05.85
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.60)0:39.430:43.44-0:04.01
2ndJadyn P(13.28)0:42.900:45.75-0:02.85
3rdClaire G(10.63)0:48.57
4thJazmin R(10.29)1:00.28
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarnav G(12.42)0:48.160:49.65-0:01.49