April 26th, 2014

4/26/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 78
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 2:55.06 2:41.07 +0:13.99
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.83) 1:53.03 2:00.85 -0:07.82
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (7.24) 2:13.72
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fritz, Robbie (8.93) 2:22.75 2:19.62 +0:03.13
2nd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 2:26.00 2:34.58 -0:08.58
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (10.02) 1:41.00 1:37.46 +0:03.54
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Javier (11.2) 1:26.40 1:25.19 +0:01.21
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 0:28.21 0:25.50 +0:02.71
2nd Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 0:37.65 0:34.16 +0:03.49
3rd Schechinger, Mutiara (6.81) 0:38.28 0:40.47 -0:02.19
4th Salazar, Reese (5.79) 0:39.69 0:40.71 -0:01.02
5th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.32) 0:45.32 0:45.07 +0:00.25
6th Mandel, Lexi (5.71) 0:47.53 0:45.63 +0:01.90
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gillis, Isabela (8.27) 0:20.90
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.68) 0:29.70 0:29.62 +0:00.08
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 0:31.45 0:28.76 +0:02.69
4th To, Donatella (7.37) 0:35.34 0:38.64 -0:03.30
5th De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 0:36.16 0:36.83 -0:00.67
6th Tang, Zoey (7.86) 0:41.25
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (8.47) 0:23.38 0:21.16 +0:02.22
2nd Fritz, Robbie (8.93) 0:30.90 0:30.44 +0:00.46
3rd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 0:34.45 0:34.93 -0:00.48
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 0:35.03 0:34.96 +0:00.07
5th Le, Ryder (8.4) 0:42.22 0:46.77 -0:04.55
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 0:30.32
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 0:30.90
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (9.94) 0:24.88
2nd Contreras, Juan (10.45) 0:25.63
3rd Tran, Carden (9.94) 0:28.66 0:28.68 -0:00.02
4th Le, Jayden (10.47) 0:28.80 0:29.34 -0:00.54
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (7.24) 1:07.64
2nd Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 1:16.20 1:12.40 +0:03.80
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 1:21.18 1:22.57 -0:01.39
4th De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 1:25.59 1:22.32 +0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.83) 0:54.69 1:01.57 -0:06.88
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 1:27.03 1:25.43 +0:01.60
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 1:05.68
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.68) 1:09.26 1:12.26 -0:03.00
3rd Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 1:15.26
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Javier (11.2) 0:40.30 0:39.19 +0:01.11
2nd Loo, Kanoa (10.02) 0:49.26 0:46.69 +0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patel, Sariya (4.36) 0:46.15 0:43.27 +0:02.88
2nd Crooks, Avery (4.57) 0:59.32
3rd Black, Elisabeth (4.49) 1:02.09 1:11.09 -0:09.00
4th Matutes, Nancy (3.68) 1:10.35 1:09.09 +0:01.26
5th Robles, Amy (2.37) 2:38.32 3:12.72 -0:34.40
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Morikawa, Jackson (4.68) 0:46.65
2nd Ali, Amir (4.42) 0:46.77 0:47.79 -0:01.02
3rd Contreras, Fernando (4.79) 0:56.27
4th Wang, Eric (4.85) 1:00.14
5th Mckeown, James (3.75) 1:17.20
6th Randolph, Keegan (4.85) 1:20.90 1:06.41 +0:14.49
7th Kondury, Vedant (4.45) 1:21.40 1:00.93 +0:20.47
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 0:27.58 0:25.59 +0:01.99
2nd Srihari, Ishanvi (6.32) 0:33.22 0:32.52 +0:00.70
3rd Mandel, Lexi (5.71) 0:35.01 0:33.47 +0:01.54
4th Tibackx, Sydney (5) 0:35.41 0:38.22 -0:02.81
5th Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 0:36.19 0:32.71 +0:03.48
6th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.81) 0:36.82 0:35.46 +0:01.36
7th Wilkin, Brianna (6.23) 0:45.37 0:49.64 -0:04.27
8th Tavaglione, Grace (5.82) 0:47.28 0:41.41 +0:05.87
9th Thai, Lauren (5.65) 0:51.90
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Black, Martin (6.17) 0:33.50 0:36.84 -0:03.34
2nd Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.78) 0:42.46 0:47.85 -0:05.39
3rd Pai, Nikhil (6.32) 0:44.40 0:37.77 +0:06.63
4th Mccrary, Geoff (6.39) 0:45.08 0:52.96 -0:07.88
5th Davinci, Leon (6.76) 0:58.95
6th Idriss, Ramzi (6.07) 0:59.53
7th Anthony, Jackson (5.97) 1:31.96
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schafer, Iris (7.51) 0:27.89 0:30.71 -0:02.82
2nd Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 0:29.90 0:29.45 +0:00.45
3rd Ranjith, Divya (8.47) 0:30.08
4th De los santos, Jade (8.68) 0:30.66 0:25.59 +0:05.07
5th Hua, Katherine (7.63) 0:31.52 0:39.05 -0:07.53
6th Mckeown, Charlotte (8.19) 0:31.75 0:43.90 -0:12.15
7th Tang, Zoey (7.86) 0:33.10
8th De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 0:33.27 0:30.38 +0:02.89
9th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.31) 0:38.03 0:34.82 +0:03.21
10th To, Donatella (7.37) 0:47.71 0:40.16 +0:07.55
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (8.47) 0:28.78 0:27.01 +0:01.77
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 0:29.09 0:29.08 +0:00.01
3rd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 0:32.41 0:30.33 +0:02.08
4th Fritz, Robbie (8.93) 0:34.90 0:29.08 +0:05.82
5th Le, Ryder (8.4) 0:37.21 0:37.34 -0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 0:27.28 0:38.47 -0:11.19
2nd Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 0:31.13 0:35.19 -0:04.06
3rd Kurane, Tanvi (9.65) 0:33.44
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.47) 0:30.57 0:28.71 +0:01.86
2nd Tran, Carden (9.94) 0:39.90 0:26.44 +0:13.46
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.71) 1:15.76 1:16.70 -0:00.94
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (5) 1:17.31 1:19.12 -0:01.81
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.79) 1:24.32 1:07.88 +0:16.44
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.42) 1:37.38 1:49.82 -0:12.44
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 0:57.18 0:52.44 +0:04.74
2nd De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 1:08.50 1:03.94 +0:04.56
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 1:08.88 1:02.26 +0:06.62
4th Tang, Zoey (7.86) 1:12.30
5th Schafer, Iris (7.51) 1:12.41 1:09.47 +0:02.94
6th Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 1:19.06 1:15.09 +0:03.97
7th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.31) 1:22.63 1:18.89 +0:03.74
8th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.32) 1:26.62 1:17.93 +0:08.69
9th Gangireddy, Saanvi (6.65) 1:32.58
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.83) 0:47.96 1:05.22 -0:17.26
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 1:10.53 1:11.72 -0:01.19
3rd Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.78) 1:33.78 2:13.70 -0:39.92
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gillis, Isabela (8.27) 0:50.77
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 1:03.09
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.68) 1:09.30 1:00.00 +0:09.30
4th Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 1:14.35
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (9.94) 0:57.82
2nd Tran, Carden (9.94) 1:02.57 0:55.32 +0:07.25
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Neilsen, Emma (15.09) 1:06.52
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (10.02) 0:47.39 0:47.69 -0:00.30
2nd Contreras, Juan (10.45) 0:50.52
3rd Le, Jayden (10.47) 1:07.58 1:09.65 -0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Javier (11.2) 1:25.15
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patel, Sariya (4.36) 2:18.84 1:13.47 +1:05.37
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.42) 1:03.13 0:56.33 +0:06.80
2nd Obyrne, Arlan (4.84) 1:13.56 1:18.81 -0:05.25
3rd Kondury, Vedant (4.45) 2:06.50
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 0:32.59 0:30.45 +0:02.14
2nd Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 0:33.16 0:32.03 +0:01.13
3rd Schechinger, Mutiara (6.81) 0:37.33 0:35.01 +0:02.32
4th Mandel, Lexi (5.71) 0:38.65 0:39.93 -0:01.28
5th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.32) 0:50.19 0:47.02 +0:03.17
6th Tibackx, Sydney (5) 0:55.95 1:00.01 -0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.83) 0:31.12 0:36.47 -0:05.35
2nd Black, Martin (6.17) 0:49.77 0:48.21 +0:01.56
3rd Obyrne, Aidan (6.59) 0:52.78 0:58.33 -0:05.55
4th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.78) 0:56.56 0:55.78 +0:00.78
5th Pai, Nikhil (6.32) 1:11.06 1:00.00 +0:11.06
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (7.24) 0:30.26 0:32.90 -0:02.64
2nd Hua, Katherine (7.63) 0:31.51 0:50.37 -0:18.86
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.68) 0:33.07 0:32.40 +0:00.67
4th To, Donatella (7.37) 0:37.32 0:33.85 +0:03.47
5th Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 0:38.57 0:35.50 +0:03.07
6th De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 0:43.22 0:38.00 +0:05.22
7th Tang, Zoey (7.86) 0:44.28
8th Schafer, Iris (7.51) 0:47.44 0:46.58 +0:00.86
9th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.31) 0:56.76 0:52.14 +0:04.62
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (8.47) 0:30.44 0:26.96 +0:03.48
2nd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 0:31.65 0:34.28 -0:02.63
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 0:36.76 0:35.40 +0:01.36
4th Kong, Derek (7.89) 0:48.46
5th Le, Ryder (8.4) 0:49.31 0:49.97 -0:00.66
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 0:25.31 0:49.31 -0:24.00
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 0:27.16 0:46.72 -0:19.56
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.47) 0:28.81 0:28.76 +0:00.05
2nd Tran, Carden (9.94) 0:36.45 0:31.40 +0:05.05
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.71) 1:20.96 1:25.35 -0:04.39
2nd Salazar, Reese (5.79) 1:27.41 1:34.72 -0:07.31
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5) 1:49.25 2:03.50 -0:14.25
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 1:04.90 1:07.28 -0:02.38
2nd Grant, Mary (7.24) 1:10.63 1:14.34 -0:03.71
3rd To, Donatella (7.37) 1:16.22
4th Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 1:19.78 1:15.22 +0:04.56
5th Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 1:20.33 1:11.51 +0:08.82
6th De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 1:26.27 1:21.97 +0:04.30
7th Schafer, Iris (7.51) 1:41.76
8th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.32) 1:47.89 1:52.46 -0:04.57
9th Tang, Zoey (7.86) 1:48.44
10th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.31) 1:54.09 1:46.63 +0:07.46
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.83) 1:04.70 1:08.94 -0:04.24
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 1:21.64 1:17.90 +0:03.74
3rd Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.78) 1:56.09 2:04.66 -0:08.57
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gillis, Isabela (8.27) 0:51.90
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 0:56.94
3rd Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 0:57.40
4th De los santos, Jade (8.68) 1:12.75 1:10.45 +0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (9.94) 1:04.96
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.47) 1:05.83 1:00.13 +0:05.70
3rd Fritz, Robbie (8.93) 1:08.22 1:04.81 +0:03.41
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 1:11.15 1:15.70 -0:04.55
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Javier (11.2) 0:41.77 0:44.95 -0:03.18
2nd Loo, Kanoa (10.02) 0:51.41 0:51.51 -0:00.10
3rd Kuang, Lixiao (13.45) 0:55.94
4th Contreras, Juan (10.45) 1:00.31
5th Le, Jayden (10.47) 1:02.16 1:08.56 -0:06.40
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kumar, Bhavya (6.44) 2:58.46 3:11.40 -0:12.94
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (10.02) 1:44.12
2nd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 2:31.56 2:43.78 -0:12.22
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 1:47.40
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Javier (11.2) 1:13.91
2nd Loo, Kanoa (10.02) 1:25.35 1:41.40 -0:16.05
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bradbury, Charlotte (4.12) 0:45.27
2nd Black, Elisabeth (4.49) 0:52.09 1:00.57 -0:08.48
3rd Kask, Emma (4.21) 1:02.88 1:03.46 -0:00.58
4th Galion, Neera (4.53) 1:06.22
5th Patel, Sariya (4.36) 1:06.44 0:44.08 +0:22.36
6th Rusandhy, Kara (4.95) 1:08.34 1:04.18 +0:04.16
7th Crooks, Avery (4.57) 1:09.32
8th Matutes, Nancy (3.68) 1:41.28 1:29.63 +0:11.65
9th Robles, Amy (2.37) 3:11.18 2:10.44 +1:00.74
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.42) 0:40.47 0:47.39 -0:06.92
2nd Pickell, Byron (4.33) 0:47.45 1:41.14 -0:53.69
3rd Wang, Eric (4.85) 0:55.65
4th Morikawa, Jackson (4.68) 0:58.13
5th Obyrne, Arlan (4.84) 1:00.51 0:45.13 +0:15.38
6th Anthony, George (4.68) 1:06.83 1:32.01 -0:25.18
7th Mugel, Oliver (4.18) 1:23.38 2:07.72 -0:44.34
8th Kondury, Vedant (4.45) 1:31.01 1:08.52 +0:22.49
9th Mckeown, James (3.75) 1:32.09
10th Ho, Keanu (3.48) 1:32.35
11th Gangireddy, Yashas (4.73) 1:51.58
12th Randolph, Keegan (4.85) 2:28.08 1:06.28 +1:21.80
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 0:20.87 0:21.13 -0:00.26
2nd Schechinger, Mutiara (6.81) 0:29.88 0:32.70 -0:02.82
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.79) 0:32.20 0:28.27 +0:03.93
4th Mandel, Lexi (5.71) 0:34.97 0:37.52 -0:02.55
5th Tavaglione, Grace (5.82) 0:37.14 0:41.66 -0:04.52
6th Bradbury, Mailie (6.71) 0:37.89
7th Gangireddy, Saanvi (6.65) 0:40.35 0:37.70 +0:02.65
8th Tibackx, Sydney (5) 0:45.85 0:44.09 +0:01.76
9th Wilkin, Brianna (6.23) 1:08.25 1:16.19 -0:07.94
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Black, Martin (6.17) 0:32.95 0:31.63 +0:01.32
2nd Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.78) 0:35.41 0:39.89 -0:04.48
3rd Joshi, Sonit (6.23) 0:38.69 0:27.68 +0:11.01
4th Obyrne, Aidan (6.59) 0:43.19 0:38.25 +0:04.94
5th Mccrary, Geoff (6.39) 0:48.40 0:43.72 +0:04.68
6th Pai, Nikhil (6.32) 0:48.52 0:36.33 +0:12.19
7th Handayana, Andrew (6.3) 0:52.63
8th Idriss, Ramzi (6.07) 0:54.94 0:57.64 -0:02.70
9th Davinci, Leon (6.76) 1:01.28
10th Anthony, Jackson (5.97) 1:06.71 1:09.89 -0:03.18
11th Ma, Keaton (5.34) 1:08.19
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hua, Katherine (7.63) 0:23.50 0:29.72 -0:06.22
2nd Ranjith, Divya (8.47) 0:25.82
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.68) 0:26.25 0:25.62 +0:00.63
4th Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 0:27.01 0:25.76 +0:01.25
5th Patel, Sabina (7.38) 0:29.39 0:28.08 +0:01.31
6th De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 0:31.02 0:26.75 +0:04.27
7th To, Donatella (7.37) 0:31.68 0:29.59 +0:02.09
8th Tang, Zoey (7.86) 0:32.21
9th Mckeown, Charlotte (8.19) 0:33.59 0:36.84 -0:03.25
10th Schafer, Iris (7.51) 0:34.14 0:31.22 +0:02.92
11th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.31) 0:39.70 0:38.44 +0:01.26
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (8.47) 0:22.00 0:20.77 +0:01.23
2nd Kong, Derek (7.89) 0:27.53
3rd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 0:29.69 0:29.16 +0:00.53
4th Fritz, Robbie (8.93) 0:30.34 0:25.78 +0:04.56
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 0:32.57 0:31.87 +0:00.70
6th Le, Ryder (8.4) 0:38.90 0:37.97 +0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 0:22.25 0:36.34 -0:14.09
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 0:22.52 0:31.78 -0:09.26
3rd Kurane, Tanvi (9.65) 0:26.01 0:29.29 -0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.94) 0:20.93 0:21.12 -0:00.19
2nd Le, Jayden (10.47) 0:22.76 0:21.70 +0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (5.79) 1:08.08 1:04.19 +0:03.89
2nd Mandel, Lexi (5.71) 1:21.01 1:31.56 -0:10.55
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5) 1:32.00 1:40.19 -0:08.19
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.42) 1:27.51 1:35.71 -0:08.20
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (6.19) 0:46.02 0:46.06 -0:00.04
2nd Hua, Katherine (7.63) 0:56.94
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.14) 0:59.10 0:56.78 +0:02.32
4th Grant, Mary (7.24) 1:01.26 1:07.66 -0:06.40
5th De los santos, Hyli (7.6) 1:03.16 1:04.22 -0:01.06
6th Patel, Sabina (7.38) 1:09.13 1:10.08 -0:00.95
7th To, Donatella (7.37) 1:12.51
8th Schafer, Iris (7.51) 1:16.03 1:06.98 +0:09.05
9th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.31) 1:23.31 1:23.37 -0:00.06
10th Tang, Zoey (7.86) 1:26.21
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.68) 1:15.59 1:15.53 +0:00.06
2nd Black, Martin (6.17) 1:18.72 1:13.90 +0:04.82
3rd Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.78) 1:26.31 1:23.78 +0:02.53
4th Joshi, Sonit (6.23) 1:29.64 1:23.89 +0:05.75
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gillis, Isabela (8.27) 0:41.88
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.73) 0:51.34
3rd Hsieh, Vivian (9.73) 0:52.34
4th De los santos, Jade (8.68) 1:05.71 1:00.31 +0:05.40
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (9.94) 0:44.37
2nd Tran, Carden (9.94) 0:46.66 0:46.32 +0:00.34
3rd Bravo, Adrian (8.47) 0:51.85 0:46.90 +0:04.95
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.95) 1:06.13 1:01.08 +0:05.05
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Neilsen, Emma (15.09) 0:45.78 0:44.03 +0:01.75
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Javier (11.2) 0:31.96 0:31.25 +0:00.71
2nd Loo, Kanoa (10.02) 0:39.03 0:37.53 +0:01.50
3rd Contreras, Juan (10.45) 0:42.85