May 5th, 2018

05/05/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 28
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)1:52.071:57.81-0:05.74
2ndChloe L(7.73)1:59.322:11.03-0:11.71
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames B(8.12)2:00.032:06.28-0:06.25
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte W(9.54)0:31.840:28.29+0:03.55
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew R(6.38)0:37.50
2ndTymon T(6.77)0:45.81
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)0:24.410:24.19+0:00.22
2ndMargaret L(7.35)0:29.150:24.21+0:04.94
3rdSophie C(7.50)0:39.470:31.59+0:07.88
4thStephanie K(7.13)0:39.680:33.62+0:06.06
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames B(8.12)0:25.180:28.60-0:03.42
2ndTino T(9.01)0:27.870:29.63-0:01.76
3rdLuke R(8.25)0:33.810:38.12-0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe L(7.73)0:59.191:01.31-0:02.12
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFredrik W(9.28)0:59.28
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMorgan E(11.89)1:25.25
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe H(4.45)0:44.681:28.88-0:44.20
2ndCharlotte Y(4.45)0:47.150:52.50-0:05.35
3rdMakayla L(4.50)0:48.100:40.66+0:07.44
4thLauren H(4.39)1:06.41
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie F(4.14)0:54.090:52.90+0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte W(9.54)0:25.500:27.03-0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew R(6.38)0:33.91
2ndShervin K(6.04)0:37.04
3rdRaymond Y(5.73)1:05.94
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)0:22.840:23.13-0:00.29
2ndChloe L(7.73)0:23.030:27.50-0:04.47
3rdMargaret L(7.35)0:27.310:25.04+0:02.27
4thSophie C(7.50)0:29.500:25.88+0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames B(8.12)0:23.660:25.53-0:01.87
2ndTino T(9.01)0:30.470:29.50+0:00.97
3rdathithya c(7.84)0:33.530:33.19+0:00.34
4thLuke R(8.25)0:34.590:35.56-0:00.97
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVince P(5.33)1:42.44
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe L(7.73)0:53.040:58.60-0:05.56
2ndMargaret L(7.35)0:54.560:53.22+0:01.34
3rdCharlotte W(9.54)0:57.810:57.00+0:00.81
4thSophie C(7.50)1:06.221:02.96+0:03.26
5thStephanie K(7.13)1:07.711:05.62+0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)0:50.400:53.72-0:03.32
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAce F(11.57)2:11.81
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(4.45)1:04.31
2ndChloe H(4.45)1:22.19
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte W(9.54)0:39.000:36.94+0:02.06
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTymon T(6.77)0:48.00
2ndMatthew R(6.38)0:49.25
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)0:27.310:25.70+0:01.61
2ndMargaret L(7.35)0:33.150:28.42+0:04.73
3rdSophie C(7.50)0:35.620:34.00+0:01.62
4thStephanie K(7.13)0:47.220:40.84+0:06.38
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames B(8.12)0:28.910:31.19-0:02.28
2ndTino T(9.01)0:28.970:31.56-0:02.59
3rdLuke R(8.25)0:40.750:37.25+0:03.50
4thJoshua V(7.23)0:48.310:54.19-0:05.88
5thathithya c(7.84)1:02.250:53.90+0:08.35
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe L(7.73)1:06.121:05.90+0:00.22
2ndMargaret L(7.35)1:10.751:04.28+0:06.47
3rdCharlotte W(9.54)1:19.941:22.15-0:02.21
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTino T(9.01)1:09.941:07.90+0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)0:56.470:58.37-0:01.90
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames B(8.12)1:05.94
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)1:38.35
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakayla L(4.50)0:46.411:00.50-0:14.09
2ndCharlotte Y(4.45)0:54.190:53.38+0:00.81
3rdChloe H(4.45)1:07.84
4thLauren H(4.39)1:15.37
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlie F(4.14)1:08.661:02.91+0:05.75
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte W(9.54)0:28.370:25.65+0:02.72
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShervin K(6.04)0:36.13
2ndTymon T(6.77)0:36.57
3rdMatthew R(6.38)0:41.03
4thRaymond Y(5.73)0:50.19
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis N(8.57)0:18.750:20.19-0:01.44
2ndMargaret L(7.35)0:22.220:21.37+0:00.85
3rdSophie C(7.50)0:29.410:27.63+0:01.78
4thStephanie K(7.13)0:30.160:28.85+0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJames B(8.12)0:24.910:24.16+0:00.75
2ndZachary W(7.92)0:29.680:26.56+0:03.12
3rdLuke R(8.25)0:30.810:30.25+0:00.56
4thEthan H(7.68)0:31.560:59.41-0:27.85
5thTino T(9.01)0:31.780:26.62+0:05.16
6thathithya c(7.84)0:38.160:36.85+0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stROY W(10.28)0:31.560:28.78+0:02.78
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe L(7.73)0:51.780:55.50-0:03.72
2ndMargaret L(7.35)0:51.940:49.78+0:02.16
3rdCharlotte W(9.54)1:06.531:00.06+0:06.47
4thSophie C(7.50)1:07.191:04.28+0:02.91
5thStephanie K(7.13)1:09.311:09.81-0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(7.92)1:09.571:04.59+0:04.98
2ndShervin K(6.04)1:19.10
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFredrik W(9.28)0:48.75
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRYAN W(13.51)0:39.440:42.47-0:03.03
2ndAce F(11.57)1:58.53