May 5th, 2018

05/05/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 48
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)1:52.101:52.62-0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.67)1:51.121:52.69-0:01.57
2ndHeleri S(10.98)1:55.751:49.06+0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeroeme S(9.60)2:19.342:23.91-0:04.57
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEstifano R(12.95)1:11.53
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNinel G(6.19)0:58.250:49.53+0:08.72
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.02)1:02.570:43.62+0:18.95
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)0:22.010:26.03-0:04.02
2ndSarah T(8.83)0:36.470:33.60+0:02.87
3rdGrace W(7.67)0:38.59
4thJenni P(8.08)0:39.10
5thsunnie g(8.53)0:45.22
6thKaroli S(7.75)0:53.810:40.65+0:13.16
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(7.79)0:33.25
2ndAdam C(8.95)0:59.17
3rdShyam S(7.09)1:25.81
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNyssa K(9.15)0:43.190:40.81+0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.37)0:30.650:31.79-0:01.14
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)0:49.600:56.16-0:06.56
2ndSarah T(8.83)1:19.00
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHeleri S(10.98)1:03.001:03.44-0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEstifano R(12.95)0:30.530:30.53
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva B(4.52)0:52.660:56.75-0:04.09
2ndMadison T(4.35)1:06.251:07.07-0:00.82
3rdLeila D(4.88)1:12.001:04.72+0:07.28
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLizzie N(6.85)0:31.900:32.13-0:00.23
2ndSofia Z(5.48)0:36.720:49.50-0:12.78
3rdAva W(6.82)0:38.28
4thAveen S(6.05)0:39.060:32.72+0:06.34
5thIsabella D(5.58)0:41.930:42.66-0:00.73
6thNinel G(6.19)0:42.470:46.41-0:03.94
7thMireli S(5.51)0:49.310:53.50-0:04.19
8thLashia A(5.43)0:56.901:17.62-0:20.72
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAman S(6.12)0:45.311:01.56-0:16.25
2ndAlex P(6.86)0:59.130:49.19+0:09.94
3rdJustin g(5.75)1:14.94
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)0:28.030:25.94+0:02.09
2ndsunnie g(8.53)0:29.50
3rdSarah T(8.83)0:30.370:29.97+0:00.40
4thClare A(7.42)0:32.310:35.00-0:02.69
5thAditi B(7.91)0:39.25
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhoy X(7.81)0:33.720:32.90+0:00.82
2ndNathaniel W(7.50)0:39.41
3rdShyam S(7.09)0:46.34
4thAdam C(8.95)1:01.28
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNyssa K(9.15)0:40.290:34.41+0:05.88
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.37)0:31.220:29.44+0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.43)2:12.032:40.00-0:27.97
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.05)1:22.81
2ndKaroli S(7.75)1:36.411:14.94+0:21.47
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaxim K(6.02)1:18.971:17.94+0:01.03
2ndCaden L(6.88)2:10.632:04.71+0:05.92
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)1:00.911:00.22+0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHeleri S(10.98)0:51.220:52.72-0:01.50
2ndClaire G(10.67)0:53.13
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEstifano R(12.95)0:33.100:32.95+0:00.15
2ndYiHeng L(11.24)1:35.59
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.05)0:38.620:37.53+0:01.09
2ndIsabella D(5.58)1:06.341:06.62-0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex P(6.86)1:01.571:09.72-0:08.15
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)0:25.480:28.50-0:03.02
2ndChelsea T(8.89)0:34.00
3rdGrace W(7.67)0:35.184:51.30-4:16.12
4thJenni P(8.08)0:42.040:38.34+0:03.70
5thSarah T(8.83)0:42.710:37.13+0:05.58
6thClare A(7.42)0:42.91
7thsunnie g(8.53)0:45.22
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShiva S(7.93)0:43.94
2ndAdam C(8.95)1:21.56
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.67)0:26.220:26.88-0:00.66
2ndNyssa K(9.15)0:46.690:45.81+0:00.88
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAiden W(10.44)0:44.930:48.91-0:03.98
2ndChristian S(9.37)0:51.030:42.00+0:09.03
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.05)1:27.661:29.59-0:01.93
2ndAditi B(7.91)1:53.37
3rdKaroli S(7.75)2:00.721:30.25+1:30.47
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(7.79)1:11.60
2ndArjun R(7.59)1:15.56
3rdShyam S(7.09)1:40.37
4thMaxim K(6.02)2:24.972:15.75+0:09.22
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)1:02.821:03.25-0:00.43
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeroeme S(9.60)1:19.561:11.94+0:07.62
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.67)0:56.970:58.22-0:01.25
2ndHeleri S(10.98)1:03.381:02.97+0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEstifano R(12.95)0:36.780:36.34+0:00.44
2ndAiden W(10.44)1:29.881:32.06-0:02.18
3rdYiHeng L(11.24)1:56.50
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva B(4.52)1:05.030:58.97+0:06.06
2ndLeila D(4.88)1:08.600:53.15+0:15.45
3rdMadison T(4.35)1:16.221:15.56+0:00.66
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLizzie N(6.85)0:34.400:39.25-0:04.85
2ndAva W(6.82)0:39.31
3rdAveen S(6.05)0:40.310:38.69+0:01.62
4thNinel G(6.19)0:46.530:45.78+0:00.75
5thIsabella D(5.58)0:51.590:49.63+0:01.96
6thSofia Z(5.48)0:54.97
7thMireli S(5.51)0:57.440:50.03+0:07.41
8thLashia A(5.43)1:03.601:03.41+0:00.19
9thShriya S(5.60)1:43.34
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam S(6.05)0:47.94
2ndAlex P(6.86)0:54.590:51.50+0:03.09
3rdJustin g(5.75)0:55.50
4thAman S(6.12)1:06.561:11.53-0:04.97
5thRaynaud S(5.24)1:16.691:15.94+0:00.75
6thAarav M(5.94)1:18.91
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)0:21.840:22.15-0:00.31
2ndSerena C(7.83)0:27.38
3rdGrace W(7.67)0:28.970:36.91-0:07.94
4thsunnie g(8.53)0:29.88
5thSarah T(8.83)0:31.380:28.69+0:02.69
6thJenni P(8.08)0:32.380:35.41-0:03.03
7thAditi B(7.91)0:59.500:42.94+0:16.56
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhoy X(7.81)0:29.840:28.93+0:00.91
2ndArjun R(7.59)0:35.69
3rdNathaniel W(7.50)0:37.190:43.19-0:06.00
4thAdam C(8.95)0:42.190:57.22-0:15.03
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.67)0:20.430:22.15-0:01.72
2ndNyssa K(9.15)0:27.630:27.34+0:00.29
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.37)0:23.090:22.53+0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(5.58)1:54.691:40.38+0:14.31
2ndLashia A(5.43)2:13.502:13.81-0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.05)1:23.501:23.81-0:00.31
2ndKaroli S(7.75)1:34.561:23.91+0:10.65
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel L(7.79)0:54.69
2ndMaxim K(6.02)1:24.441:20.78+0:03.66
3rdArjun R(7.59)1:34.31
4thCaden L(6.88)1:58.09
5thShyam S(7.09)2:00.28
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.14)0:49.120:44.15+0:04.97
2ndChelsea T(8.89)0:50.22
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire G(10.67)0:48.570:48.57
2ndHeleri S(10.98)0:53.750:46.59+0:07.16
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEstifano R(12.95)0:27.130:27.33-0:00.20
2ndYiHeng L(11.24)1:43.75