May 10th, 2014

5/10/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 80
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.75) 2:59.46
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (7.27) 2:16.69 2:13.72 +0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 1:49.37
2nd Fritz, Robbie (8.96) 1:55.23 2:19.62 -0:24.39
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 1:25.72 1:27.06 -0:01.34
2nd Reynafarje, Anthony (10.05) 2:14.47 2:05.68 +0:08.79
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hersick, Sophie (6.88) 0:30.89 0:31.91 -0:01.02
2nd Schechinger, Mutiara (6.85) 0:36.14 0:38.28 -0:02.14
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.83) 0:38.58 0:39.69 -0:01.11
4th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 0:51.39 0:50.06 +0:01.33
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.18) 0:24.28 0:25.59 -0:01.31
2nd To, Donatella (7.4) 0:33.13 0:35.34 -0:02.21
3rd Grant, Mary (7.27) 0:35.22
4th Ferguson, Haley (7.37) 0:42.50 0:45.31 -0:02.81
5th Bernal, Siena (8.29) 0:44.37
6th Tang, Zoey (7.9) 0:47.22 0:41.25 +0:05.97
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 0:19.25 0:19.26 -0:00.01
2nd Le, Ryder (8.44) 0:44.07 0:42.22 +0:01.85
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 0:29.59 0:30.90 -0:01.31
2nd Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 0:31.25 0:30.32 +0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 0:14.65 0:15.32 -0:00.67
2nd Call, Cooper (9.98) 0:25.96 0:24.88 +0:01.08
3rd Tran, Carden (9.98) 0:27.18 0:28.66 -0:01.48
4th Le, Jayden (10.51) 0:30.70 0:28.80 +0:01.90
5th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.35) 0:40.14 0:40.19 -0:00.05
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (7.27) 1:12.91 1:07.64 +0:05.27
2nd Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 2:00.08 2:04.34 -0:04.26
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 1:09.60 1:05.68 +0:03.92
2nd Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 1:13.27 1:15.26 -0:01.99
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yoon, Marc (11.65) 0:50.22 0:51.09 -0:00.87
2nd Le, Jayden (10.51) 1:10.95 1:07.59 +0:03.36
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.44) 0:46.71 0:43.15 +0:03.56
2nd Matutes, Nancy (3.72) 0:54.20 1:09.09 -0:14.89
3rd Patel, Sariya (4.4) 0:55.39 0:43.27 +0:12.12
4th Sarigumba, Abigail (4.95) 1:01.70
5th Kambal, Sanvi (4.52) 1:17.03 1:13.19 +0:03.84
6th Latch, Stella (2.78) 1:19.95 2:06.40 -0:46.45
7th Evans, Paige (4.37) 1:24.28
8th Evans, Skylar (3.34) 1:53.96
9th Robles, Amy (2.41) 2:39.02 2:38.32 +0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pickell, Byron (4.37) 0:43.89
2nd Ali, Amir (4.46) 0:44.47 0:46.77 -0:02.30
3rd Morikawa, Jackson (4.72) 0:55.14 0:46.65 +0:08.49
3rd Wang, Eric (4.89) 0:55.14 1:00.14 -0:05.00
5th Teets, Michael (4.44) 0:59.28 0:58.10 +0:01.18
6th Randolph, Keegan (4.88) 1:05.58 1:06.41 -0:00.83
7th Daffronte, John (3.87) 1:18.68 1:09.34 +0:09.34
8th Kondury, Vedant (4.49) 1:26.63 1:00.93 +0:25.70
9th Morikawa, Grant (2.99) 1:40.68
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hersick, Sophie (6.88) 0:30.26 0:30.21 +0:00.05
2nd Mandel, Lexi (5.75) 0:33.90 0:33.47 +0:00.43
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5.04) 0:37.85 0:35.41 +0:02.44
4th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.85) 0:39.27 0:35.46 +0:03.81
5th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 0:43.28 0:33.64 +0:09.64
6th Teets, Zoe (6.61) 0:45.08 0:36.00 +0:09.08
7th Wilkin, Brianna (6.27) 0:46.69 0:45.37 +0:01.32
8th Zhang, Sophia (5.33) 0:47.32 0:47.53 -0:00.21
9th Thai, Lauren (5.69) 0:52.19 0:51.90 +0:00.29
10th Tavaglione, Grace (5.86) 0:54.34 0:41.41 +0:12.93
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Nikhil (6.36) 0:39.40 0:37.77 +0:01.63
2nd Yoon, Max (6.88) 0:39.53 0:40.70 -0:01.17
3rd Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.21) 0:51.58 1:00.67 -0:09.09
4th Ma, Keaton (5.38) 0:52.90
5th Cirillo, Nicolas (5.08) 0:56.62
6th Handayana, Andrew (6.34) 0:59.52
7th Anthony, Jackson (6.01) 1:09.08 1:31.96 -0:22.88
8th Lowenthal, Danny (5.52) 1:15.13
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (8.15) 0:24.76 0:26.43 -0:01.67
2nd Wang, Marissa (7.92) 0:25.96
3rd Lowenthal, Natalie (8.54) 0:26.65 0:24.09 +0:02.56
4th Wu, Ruth (8.18) 0:28.85 0:26.14 +0:02.71
5th Navatel, Naya (7.69) 0:29.94
6th Grant, Mary (7.27) 0:29.96
7th Patel, Sabina (7.41) 0:31.66 0:30.57 +0:01.09
8th Lu, Anneliese (7.93) 0:32.19
9th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.35) 0:33.64 0:34.82 -0:01.18
10th Tang, Zoey (7.9) 0:33.69 0:33.10 +0:00.59
11th Cirillo, Natalia (7.22) 0:35.01 0:42.50 -0:07.49
12th To, Donatella (7.4) 0:37.28 0:40.16 -0:02.88
13th Ferguson, Haley (7.37) 0:39.27 0:37.66 +0:01.61
14th Reynafarje, Gabriela (7.13) 0:53.03 1:09.38 -0:16.35
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 0:23.02 0:22.51 +0:00.51
2nd Fritz, Robbie (8.96) 0:32.75 0:29.08 +0:03.67
3rd Lustosa, Gustavo (7.67) 0:40.31 0:40.32 -0:00.01
4th Le, Ryder (8.44) 0:46.07 0:37.21 +0:08.86
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 0:26.91 0:31.13 -0:04.22
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 0:27.58 0:27.28 +0:00.30
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 0:17.50 0:17.33 +0:00.17
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.48) 0:24.65
3rd Behbahani, Saalar (9.6) 0:29.07 0:43.54 -0:14.47
4th Le, Jayden (10.51) 0:30.52 0:28.71 +0:01.81
5th Tran, Carden (9.98) 0:31.63 0:26.44 +0:05.19
6th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.35) 0:44.97 0:38.77 +0:06.20
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.75) 1:12.77 1:15.76 -0:02.99
2nd Salazar, Reese (5.83) 1:16.53 1:07.88 +0:08.65
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5.04) 1:24.77 1:17.31 +0:07.46
4th Latch, Zoe (4.44) 1:44.31 1:33.38 +0:10.93
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.46) 1:38.08 1:37.38 +0:00.70
2nd Wang, Eric (4.89) 2:13.69
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Zoey (7.9) 1:10.52 1:12.30 -0:01.78
2nd Patel, Sabina (7.41) 1:16.75 1:09.81 +0:06.94
3rd Ferguson, Haley (7.37) 1:17.09 1:14.77 +0:02.32
4th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.35) 1:27.47 1:18.89 +0:08.58
5th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 1:38.33 1:14.27 +0:24.06
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (6.14) 1:30.44 1:46.87 -0:16.43
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 1:02.31 1:14.35 -0:12.04
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 1:02.52 1:03.09 -0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 0:49.10 0:46.87 +0:02.23
2nd Call, Cooper (9.98) 0:58.76 0:57.82 +0:00.94
3rd Tran, Carden (9.98) 1:01.22 0:55.32 +0:05.90
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 0:37.33 0:37.46 -0:00.13
2nd Yoon, Marc (11.65) 0:48.50 0:48.16 +0:00.34
3rd Reynafarje, Anthony (10.05) 1:03.58 1:01.78 +0:01.80
4th Le, Jayden (10.51) 1:09.12 1:07.58 +0:01.54
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 1:31.78 0:40.22 +0:51.56
2nd Leach, Troy (8.02) 1:49.69
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patel, Sariya (4.4) 2:25.40 1:13.47 +1:11.93
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.46) 0:49.46 0:56.33 -0:06.87
2nd Kondury, Vedant (4.49) 1:31.69 2:06.50 -0:34.81
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.75) 0:38.15 0:38.65 -0:00.50
2nd Hersick, Sophie (6.88) 0:38.18 0:43.51 -0:05.33
3rd Schechinger, Mutiara (6.85) 0:40.81 0:35.01 +0:05.80
4th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 0:47.40 0:52.51 -0:05.11
5th Tibackx, Sydney (5.04) 0:57.26 0:55.95 +0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st White, Ethan (6.97) 0:46.31
2nd Yoon, Max (6.88) 1:00.82
3rd Pai, Nikhil (6.36) 1:03.14 1:00.00 +0:03.14
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (8.15) 0:27.06 0:28.96 -0:01.90
2nd Lowenthal, Natalie (8.54) 0:27.76 0:27.97 -0:00.21
3rd To, Donatella (7.4) 0:31.88 0:33.85 -0:01.97
4th Grant, Mary (7.27) 0:36.39 0:30.26 +0:06.13
5th Ferguson, Haley (7.37) 0:36.81 0:36.68 +0:00.13
6th Lu, Anneliese (7.93) 0:40.97
7th Bernal, Siena (8.29) 0:42.06 0:40.95 +0:01.11
8th Tang, Zoey (7.9) 0:45.27 0:44.28 +0:00.99
9th Reynafarje, Gabriela (7.13) 0:47.06 0:45.70 +0:01.36
10th Cirillo, Natalia (7.22) 0:50.27
11th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.35) 0:50.60 0:52.14 -0:01.54
12th Patel, Sabina (7.41) 1:02.64 1:03.96 -0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 0:25.90 0:27.20 -0:01.30
2nd Le, Ryder (8.44) 0:49.59 0:49.31 +0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 0:23.90 0:25.31 -0:01.41
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 0:26.72 0:27.16 -0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 0:20.15 0:19.13 +0:01.02
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.48) 0:26.03
3rd Behbahani, Saalar (9.6) 0:29.09 0:35.31 -0:06.22
4th Le, Jayden (10.51) 0:30.47 0:28.76 +0:01.71
5th Tran, Carden (9.98) 0:33.15 0:31.40 +0:01.75
6th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.35) 0:40.69 0:42.33 -0:01.64
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.75) 1:23.81 1:20.96 +0:02.85
2nd Salazar, Reese (5.83) 1:30.02 1:27.41 +0:02.61
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5.04) 2:03.40 1:49.25 +0:14.15
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (7.4) 1:15.28 1:16.22 -0:00.94
2nd Ferguson, Haley (7.37) 1:18.45 1:23.75 -0:05.30
3rd Grant, Mary (7.27) 1:20.63 1:10.63 +0:10.00
4th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.85) 1:22.76
5th Tang, Zoey (7.9) 1:45.69 1:48.44 -0:02.75
6th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.35) 1:51.68 1:46.63 +0:05.05
7th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 2:04.95 1:57.50 +0:07.45
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st White, Ethan (6.97) 1:30.75 1:29.69 +0:01.06
2nd Daffronte, Justin (6.14) 1:32.53 1:27.19 +0:05.34
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 0:54.50 0:57.40 -0:02.90
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 0:56.46 0:56.94 -0:00.48
3rd Wong, Melissa (8.15) 1:01.00 1:07.88 -0:06.88
4th Wu, Ruth (8.18) 1:08.40 1:11.65 -0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 0:56.56 0:55.72 +0:00.84
2nd Fritz, Robbie (8.96) 1:00.95 1:04.81 -0:03.86
3rd Call, Cooper (9.98) 1:01.40 1:04.96 -0:03.56
4th Behbahani, Saalar (9.6) 1:07.09 1:20.81 -0:13.72
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 0:45.19 0:45.33 -0:00.14
2nd Yoon, Marc (11.65) 0:55.25 0:51.25 +0:04.00
3rd Reynafarje, Anthony (10.05) 1:04.53 1:04.09 +0:00.44
4th Le, Jayden (10.51) 1:06.50 1:02.16 +0:04.34
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reynafarje, Anthony (10.05) 2:15.51
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.18) 1:42.83
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 1:21.75 1:22.41 -0:00.66
2nd Leach, Troy (8.02) 1:33.15 1:29.44 +0:03.71
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.44) 0:55.57 0:47.06 +0:08.51
2nd Symchych, Ava (4.47) 0:57.64
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (4.52) 1:09.07 1:05.82 +0:03.25
4th Patel, Sariya (4.4) 1:09.59 0:44.08 +0:25.51
5th Sarigumba, Abigail (4.95) 1:16.40 1:53.52 -0:37.12
6th Tavaglione, Lillian (3.81) 1:19.82
7th Matutes, Nancy (3.72) 1:25.83 1:29.63 -0:03.80
8th Latch, Stella (2.78) 1:47.53 1:34.72 +0:12.81
9th Robles, Amy (2.41) 2:28.03 2:10.44 +0:17.59
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.46) 0:42.50 0:40.47 +0:02.03
2nd Pickell, Byron (4.37) 0:48.00 0:47.45 +0:00.55
3rd Wang, Eric (4.89) 1:01.77 0:55.65 +0:06.12
4th Morikawa, Jackson (4.72) 1:03.34 0:58.13 +0:05.21
5th Randolph, Keegan (4.88) 1:03.88 1:06.28 -0:02.40
6th Obyrne, Arlan (4.88) 1:05.89 0:45.13 +0:20.76
7th Daffronte, John (3.87) 1:14.76 1:13.37 +0:01.39
8th Kondury, Vedant (4.49) 1:26.33 1:08.52 +0:17.81
9th Kuhn, Liliana (3.61) 1:32.26
10th Morikawa, Grant (2.99) 1:45.40
11th Ho, Keanu (3.52) 1:46.34 1:32.35 +0:13.99
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hersick, Sophie (6.88) 0:23.82 0:24.52 -0:00.70
2nd Teets, Zoe (6.61) 0:32.75 0:36.10 -0:03.35
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.83) 0:33.50 0:28.27 +0:05.23
4th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.85) 0:37.00 0:29.88 +0:07.12
5th Tavaglione, Grace (5.86) 0:37.06 0:37.14 -0:00.08
6th Mandel, Lexi (5.75) 0:40.00 0:34.97 +0:05.03
7th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 0:42.43 0:37.47 +0:04.96
8th Zhang, Sophia (5.33) 0:47.21
9th Tibackx, Sydney (5.04) 0:48.45 0:44.09 +0:04.36
10th Wilkin, Brianna (6.27) 0:57.84 1:08.25 -0:10.41
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yoon, Max (6.88) 0:40.34 0:48.51 -0:08.17
2nd Pai, Nikhil (6.36) 0:41.09 0:36.33 +0:04.76
3rd Handayana, Andrew (6.34) 0:42.95 0:52.63 -0:09.68
4th Obyrne, Aidan (6.63) 0:45.46 0:38.25 +0:07.21
5th La barge, Jake (6.61) 0:46.32 0:46.34 -0:00.02
6th White, Ethan (6.97) 0:47.27
7th Lowenthal, Danny (5.52) 0:52.13 1:20.15 -0:28.02
8th Anthony, Jackson (6.01) 0:55.85 1:06.71 -0:10.86
9th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.21) 0:55.95 0:58.50 -0:02.55
10th Ma, Keaton (5.38) 0:56.06 1:08.19 -0:12.13
11th Cirillo, Nicolas (5.08) 0:57.38 1:26.90 -0:29.52
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.18) 0:19.76 0:21.94 -0:02.18
2nd Wong, Melissa (8.15) 0:21.46 0:25.58 -0:04.12
3rd Lowenthal, Natalie (8.54) 0:22.09 0:20.79 +0:01.30
4th Parker, Halle (8.21) 0:25.71
5th Navatel, Naya (7.69) 0:25.95
6th Cirillo, Natalia (7.22) 0:29.02 0:40.91 -0:11.89
7th Ferguson, Haley (7.37) 0:29.27 0:28.84 +0:00.43
8th To, Donatella (7.4) 0:29.65 0:29.59 +0:00.06
9th Wang, Marissa (7.92) 0:29.89
10th Lu, Anneliese (7.93) 0:30.19
11th Bernal, Siena (8.29) 0:30.77 0:28.39 +0:02.38
11th Patel, Sabina (7.41) 0:30.77 0:28.08 +0:02.69
13th Tang, Zoey (7.9) 0:32.01 0:32.21 -0:00.20
14th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.35) 0:37.51 0:38.44 -0:00.93
15th Reynafarje, Gabriela (7.13) 0:43.69 0:43.88 -0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 0:16.28 0:15.65 +0:00.63
2nd Lustosa, Gustavo (7.67) 0:29.64 0:32.44 -0:02.80
3rd Barrett, Will (8.13) 0:34.19
4th Le, Ryder (8.44) 0:42.47 0:37.97 +0:04.50
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 0:20.71 0:22.25 -0:01.54
2nd Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 0:24.66 0:22.52 +0:02.14
3rd White, Emma (9.73) 0:27.75
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 0:13.34 0:13.87 -0:00.53
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.48) 0:20.15
3rd Tran, Carden (9.98) 0:21.96 0:20.93 +0:01.03
4th Le, Jayden (10.51) 0:23.02 0:21.70 +0:01.32
5th Behbahani, Saalar (9.6) 0:29.26 0:32.81 -0:03.55
6th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.35) 0:32.03 0:29.37 +0:02.66
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (5.83) 1:13.40 1:04.19 +0:09.21
2nd Tavaglione, Grace (5.86) 1:22.58
3rd Mandel, Lexi (5.75) 1:23.93 1:21.01 +0:02.92
4th Tibackx, Sydney (5.04) 1:36.53 1:32.00 +0:04.53
5th Latch, Zoe (4.44) 2:03.87 1:51.71 +0:12.16
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (4.46) 1:29.65 1:27.51 +0:02.14
2nd Wang, Eric (4.89) 2:10.75
3rd Obyrne, Arlan (4.88) 2:42.71
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Grant, Mary (7.27) 1:01.72 1:01.26 +0:00.46
2nd Ferguson, Haley (7.37) 1:05.47 1:07.52 -0:02.05
3rd To, Donatella (7.4) 1:07.84 1:12.51 -0:04.67
4th Patel, Sabina (7.41) 1:09.19 1:09.13 +0:00.06
5th Tang, Zoey (7.9) 1:10.00 1:26.21 -0:16.21
6th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.85) 1:11.26
7th Cardenas, Evelyn (7.35) 1:29.59 1:23.31 +0:06.28
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.22) 1:38.52 1:33.83 +0:04.69
9th Reynafarje, Gabriela (7.13) 1:44.02
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (6.14) 1:24.78 1:20.51 +0:04.27
2nd White, Ethan (6.97) 1:26.94 1:24.33 +0:02.61
3rd Obyrne, Aidan (6.63) 1:38.50
4th Anthony, Jackson (6.01) 2:28.33
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.18) 0:44.31 0:52.53 -0:08.22
2nd Wong, Melissa (8.15) 0:48.44 0:53.41 -0:04.97
3rd Hsieh, Vivian (9.76) 0:52.21 0:52.34 -0:00.13
4th Hsieh, Megan (9.76) 0:55.77 0:51.34 +0:04.43
5th White, Emma (9.73) 1:03.16 1:03.13 +0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.02) 0:40.19 0:38.40 +0:01.79
2nd Call, Cooper (9.98) 0:42.47 0:44.37 -0:01.90
3rd Tran, Carden (9.98) 0:48.37 0:46.32 +0:02.05
4th Behbahani, Saalar (9.6) 0:59.26 1:21.01 -0:21.75
5th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.35) 1:10.62 1:06.21 +0:04.41
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.7) 0:30.38 0:30.26 +0:00.12
2nd Yoon, Marc (11.65) 0:39.75 0:38.58 +0:01.17
3rd Reynafarje, Anthony (10.05) 0:47.22 0:46.75 +0:00.47
4th Le, Jayden (10.51) 0:57.87 0:52.62 +0:05.25