May 21st, 2016

5/21/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 56
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.55) 2:15.76 2:17.70 -0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.77) 1:39.57 1:47.22 -0:07.65
2nd Salazar, Reese (7.86) 1:43.64 1:50.32 -0:06.68
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 1:49.14 2:05.26 -0:16.12
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 1:30.91 1:34.31 -0:03.40
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 1:25.34 1:30.84 -0:05.50
2nd Lenard, Kylie (11.31) 1:41.33
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Trentin (12.85) 1:35.58 1:39.44 -0:03.86
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.55) 0:29.51 0:31.57 -0:02.06
2nd Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.35) 0:30.19 0:30.20 -0:00.01
3rd Matutes, Nancy (5.75) 1:01.52
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.64) 0:30.03 0:32.57 -0:02.54
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.02) 0:38.58 0:39.77 -0:01.19
3rd Salazar, Cadel (5.32) 0:46.81 0:39.01 +0:07.80
4th Oh, Parker (5.68) 0:59.63
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (8.88) 0:18.26 0:19.77 -0:01.51
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:18.41 0:19.50 -0:01.09
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 0:23.64 0:27.81 -0:04.17
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Bryce (8.87) 0:27.82 0:27.75 +0:00.07
2nd Godse, Neil (8.49) 0:28.77
3rd Mangum, John (8.57) 0:33.28 0:32.97 +0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vijay Kumar, Vandana (9.49) 0:28.83
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 0:17.53 0:17.40 +0:00.13
2nd Lee, Elson (9.74) 0:18.90
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 0:26.97 0:35.28 -0:08.31
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:42.45 0:44.46 -0:02.01
2nd Salazar, Reese (7.86) 0:55.26 0:58.25 -0:02.99
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 1:00.01 1:03.03 -0:03.02
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.55) 1:06.57 1:10.22 -0:03.65
5th Patel, Zeal (7.75) 1:15.44
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.64) 1:11.01 1:17.14 -0:06.13
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Godse, Neil (8.49) 1:17.89
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 0:42.20 0:45.27 -0:03.07
2nd Lenard, Kylie (11.31) 0:54.64
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 0:42.19 0:42.33 -0:00.14
2nd Yee, Trentin (12.85) 0:49.39 0:48.23 +0:01.16
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 1:02.40
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (7.77) 1:35.13
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.68) 0:30.09 0:30.08 +0:00.01
2nd Robles, Amy (4.44) 0:40.59 0:45.16 -0:04.57
3rd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.42) 0:45.95 0:40.90 +0:05.05
4th Lim, Emmie (3.97) 1:12.89
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horan, Patrick (4.19) 1:00.21 1:10.84 -0:10.63
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.35) 0:27.19 0:27.28 -0:00.09
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.55) 0:30.44 0:30.08 +0:00.36
3rd Matutes, Nancy (5.75) 0:36.37 0:37.16 -0:00.79
4th Mehta, Siena (6.03) 0:43.76
5th Speltz, Heidi (6.42) 0:43.94 0:32.97 +0:10.97
6th Rahman, Sophia (5.63) 0:45.34 0:44.25 +0:01.09
7th Lam, Aisha (7.01) 0:45.76 0:53.14 -0:07.38
8th Godse, Nia (5.7) 1:11.96
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.32) 0:30.27 0:34.21 -0:03.94
2nd Chang, Joshua (6.64) 0:31.50 0:32.53 -0:01.03
3rd Chiang, Matthew (6.02) 0:38.00 0:37.95 +0:00.05
4th Mckee, William (6.63) 0:40.15 0:48.02 -0:07.87
5th Hamilton, Drake (5.11) 0:42.57 0:35.38 +0:07.19
6th Lee, Grayson (6.08) 0:42.88 0:42.50 +0:00.38
7th Cuellar, Raul (6.66) 0:48.34
8th Kohler, Alexander (5.3) 0:52.97
9th Rahman, Jacob (6.16) 0:53.83 0:59.57 -0:05.74
10th Oh, Parker (5.68) 0:59.64
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (8.88) 0:21.84 0:22.03 -0:00.19
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:22.65 0:26.00 -0:03.35
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 0:26.75 0:26.44 +0:00.31
4th Diep, Mikayla (7.91) 0:31.44
5th Dadlani, Misha (7.94) 0:32.90
6th Choo, Michelle (8.05) 1:27.96
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (8.09) 0:20.51 0:24.75 -0:04.24
2nd Lai, Du (7.84) 0:29.07 0:30.00 -0:00.93
3rd Mangum, John (8.57) 0:29.13 0:27.78 +0:01.35
4th Godse, Neil (8.49) 0:31.96 0:37.63 -0:05.67
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vijay Kumar, Vandana (9.49) 0:26.64
2nd Magruder, Elizabeth (9.57) 0:36.76 0:36.50 +0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 0:19.32 0:19.50 -0:00.18
2nd Lee, Elson (9.74) 0:20.84
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 0:28.70 0:27.39 +0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (5.75) 1:21.59 1:20.18 +0:01.41
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.63) 1:37.76 1:28.68 +0:09.08
3rd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.42) 1:55.66 1:38.48 +0:17.18
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.32) 1:14.88
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (7.86) 0:46.02 0:51.31 -0:05.29
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:48.38 0:57.28 -0:08.90
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 0:59.22 1:00.53 -0:01.31
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.55) 1:07.89 1:06.70 +0:01.19
5th Patel, Zeal (7.75) 1:15.28 1:38.19 -0:22.91
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (6.02) 1:15.64 1:14.34 +0:01.30
2nd Chang, Joshua (6.64) 1:18.30 1:12.58 +0:05.72
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (8.88) 0:50.63 0:49.26 +0:01.37
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Bryce (8.87) 0:58.59
2nd Godse, Neil (8.49) 1:11.77 1:29.78 -0:18.01
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 0:43.37 0:47.70 -0:04.33
2nd Lenard, Kylie (11.31) 0:49.34 0:44.96 +0:04.38
3rd Cohen, Rubinaz (10.91) 0:58.82
4th Panda, Celina (11.09) 1:21.39 1:20.44 +0:00.95
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 0:46.05 0:44.38 +0:01.67
2nd Yee, Trentin (12.85) 0:51.71 0:47.47 +0:04.24
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 1:06.97
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 1:35.56 1:41.88 -0:06.32
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 1:41.57
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 2:01.65 1:49.46 +0:12.19
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 1:30.56 1:33.82 -0:03.26
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.68) 0:35.81 0:37.07 -0:01.26
2nd Robles, Amy (4.44) 1:17.71 0:58.27 +0:19.44
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.35) 0:34.16 0:33.53 +0:00.63
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.55) 0:34.46 0:34.51 -0:00.05
3rd Speltz, Heidi (6.42) 0:44.00
4th Matutes, Nancy (5.75) 1:02.34 0:55.96 +0:06.38
5th Lam, Aisha (7.01) 1:07.65
6th Mehta, Siena (6.03) 1:18.96
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.64) 0:41.34 0:42.76 -0:01.42
2nd Salazar, Cadel (5.32) 0:46.26 0:39.46 +0:06.80
3rd Chiang, Matthew (6.02) 0:46.64 0:41.02 +0:05.62
4th Oh, Parker (5.68) 0:58.70
5th Hamilton, Drake (5.11) 0:59.46 1:11.14 -0:11.68
6th Mckee, William (6.63) 1:07.40 1:03.01 +0:04.39
7th Lee, Grayson (6.08) 1:10.88
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (8.88) 0:23.33 0:24.10 -0:00.77
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 0:26.06 0:26.08 -0:00.02
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:26.64 0:27.47 -0:00.83
4th Choo, Michelle (8.05) 0:59.75
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (8.57) 0:39.20 0:39.33 -0:00.13
2nd Godse, Neil (8.49) 0:41.14
3rd Azore, Mikheil (7.92) 0:49.07
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vijay Kumar, Vandana (9.49) 0:32.95
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 0:21.58 0:21.28 +0:00.30
2nd Lee, Elson (9.74) 0:23.18
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 0:34.89 0:34.02 +0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.68) 1:25.50 1:21.84 +0:03.66
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 0:54.88 0:57.22 -0:02.34
2nd Salazar, Reese (7.86) 0:55.44 1:03.01 -0:07.57
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:56.94 0:58.77 -0:01.83
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.55) 1:09.89 1:11.14 -0:01.25
5th Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.35) 1:11.20 1:13.34 -0:02.14
6th Patel, Zeal (7.75) 1:18.90
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (6.64) 1:28.20 1:27.40 +0:00.80
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.02) 1:41.72 1:35.45 +0:06.27
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (8.88) 0:53.93 0:57.09 -0:03.16
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (8.09) 0:48.76 0:55.83 -0:07.07
2nd Godse, Neil (8.49) 1:37.26
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 0:42.60 0:49.91 -0:07.31
2nd Lenard, Kylie (11.31) 0:53.11 0:55.41 -0:02.30
3rd Panda, Celina (11.09) 1:54.41
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 0:49.78 0:48.37 +0:01.41
2nd Yee, Trentin (12.85) 0:49.91 0:52.00 -0:02.09
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 1:13.18
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 1:41.57 1:43.26 -0:01.69
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 1:57.84 2:15.64 -0:17.80
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 1:58.03 1:59.19 -0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 1:47.94 1:50.34 -0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 1:20.71 1:26.88 -0:06.17
2nd Salazar, Reese (7.86) 1:32.27 1:42.07 -0:09.80
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 1:35.37 1:56.57 -0:21.20
4th Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 1:43.03 2:01.57 -0:18.54
5th Patel, Zeal (7.75) 2:18.76
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 1:21.26 1:27.07 -0:05.81
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.68) 0:30.84 0:28.46 +0:02.38
2nd Robles, Amy (4.44) 0:44.19 0:53.02 -0:08.83
3rd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.42) 1:00.82 0:51.97 +0:08.85
4th Willis, Scarlett (3.8) 1:07.76
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horan, Patrick (4.19) 0:56.00 1:05.16 -0:09.16
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.35) 0:22.07 0:24.39 -0:02.32
2nd Lam, Aisha (7.01) 0:38.71 0:40.21 -0:01.50
3rd Matutes, Nancy (5.75) 0:46.83 0:43.84 +0:02.99
4th Rahman, Sophia (5.63) 0:57.15 0:52.35 +0:04.80
5th Godse, Nia (5.7) 0:57.34
6th Mehta, Siena (6.03) 1:23.47
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.32) 0:25.40 0:30.12 -0:04.72
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.02) 0:26.06 0:25.35 +0:00.71
3rd Chang, Joshua (6.64) 0:26.65 0:28.18 -0:01.53
4th Lee, Grayson (6.08) 0:38.25 0:39.18 -0:00.93
5th Oh, Parker (5.68) 0:40.44 1:28.57 -0:48.13
6th Mckee, William (6.63) 0:43.14 0:44.27 -0:01.13
7th Cuellar, Raul (6.66) 0:44.82
8th Hamilton, Drake (5.11) 0:44.96 0:36.21 +0:08.75
9th Rahman, Jacob (6.16) 0:45.14 0:44.57 +0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (8.88) 0:17.94 0:19.03 -0:01.09
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:18.58 0:19.21 -0:00.63
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 0:20.56 0:21.01 -0:00.45
4th Dadlani, Misha (7.94) 0:29.27
5th Choo, Michelle (8.05) 0:33.81
6th Diep, Mikayla (7.91) 0:34.47
7th Chandran, Avanthika (8.92) 0:42.65
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Bryce (8.87) 0:24.00 0:23.06 +0:00.94
2nd Godse, Neil (8.49) 0:27.45 0:34.57 -0:07.12
3rd Lai, Du (7.84) 0:32.26 0:31.19 +0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vijay Kumar, Vandana (9.49) 0:21.09
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Elson (9.74) 0:15.63
2nd Carlson, John (10.13) 0:15.90 0:15.94 -0:00.04
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 0:22.50 0:22.12 +0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.68) 0:55.14 1:04.33 -0:09.19
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.63) 1:40.50 1:37.95 +0:02.55
3rd Matutes, Nancy (5.75) 1:40.90 1:26.65 +0:14.25
4th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (4.42) 2:14.88 1:51.64 +0:23.24
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.32) 0:53.77 1:13.14 -0:19.37
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (7.86) 0:39.57 0:43.95 -0:04.38
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.77) 0:41.19 0:44.72 -0:03.53
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.78) 0:46.06 0:53.37 -0:07.31
4th Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.35) 0:54.33 0:57.21 -0:02.88
5th Patel, Zeal (7.75) 1:00.94 1:07.50 -0:06.56
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (6.02) 0:57.72 1:02.52 -0:04.80
2nd Chang, Joshua (6.64) 0:58.50 1:04.89 -0:06.39
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.16) 1:40.16 1:39.27 +0:00.89
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (8.88) 0:42.90 0:42.88 +0:00.02
2nd Beck, Eme (9.26) 0:53.90 0:47.91 +0:05.99
3rd Chandran, Avanthika (8.92) 2:29.39
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (8.09) 0:41.09 0:48.69 -0:07.60
2nd Mangum, John (8.57) 0:54.44 0:58.56 -0:04.12
3rd Godse, Neil (8.49) 1:11.10 1:24.88 -0:13.78
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (11.83) 0:36.65 0:39.03 -0:02.38
2nd Lenard, Kylie (11.31) 0:39.28 0:37.45 +0:01.83
3rd Panda, Celina (11.09) 1:20.53 0:25.53 +0:55.00
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (10.13) 0:35.58 0:37.28 -0:01.70
2nd Yee, Trentin (12.85) 0:40.45 0:41.75 -0:01.30
3rd Lam, Johann (10.35) 0:55.06