May 23rd, 2015

%
5/23/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 49
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 2:11.71 1:59.87 +0:11.84
2nd Byk, Caitlin (6.91) 2:53.20 2:48.94 +0:04.26
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.21) 1:51.68 2:06.13 -0:14.45
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 1:35.40 1:37.62 -0:02.22
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.06) 1:34.15 1:37.00 -0:02.85
2nd Carlson, John (9.13) 1:34.75 1:35.39 -0:00.64
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.38) 2:12.71 2:05.47 +0:07.24
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.74) 1:26.09 1:25.08 +0:01.01
2nd Reynafarje, Anthony (11.08) 2:00.90 2:01.02 -0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (4.42) 1:02.76 0:57.88 +0:04.88
2nd Salazar, Cadel (4.32) 1:03.56 1:18.57 -0:15.01
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 0:24.89 0:25.19 -0:00.30
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.24) 0:37.23 0:35.12 +0:02.11
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 0:39.88 0:35.27 +0:04.61
4th Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 0:41.43 0:43.72 -0:02.29
5th Byk, Caitlin (6.91) 0:41.85 0:36.66 +0:05.19
6th Au, Skye (5.88) 0:45.81
7th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.36) 0:56.02
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.56) 1:15.13 0:45.43 +0:29.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (5.22) 0:55.38
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.65) 0:27.10 0:24.16 +0:02.94
2nd Pramoda, Chili (8) 0:29.75 0:33.97 -0:04.22
3rd To, Donatella (8.44) 0:35.78 0:32.27 +0:03.51
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.06) 0:19.69 0:25.90 -0:06.21
2nd Hon, James (7.91) 0:41.26 0:34.97 +0:06.29
3rd Tran, Austin (7.9) 0:44.96
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 0:18.75 0:18.70 +0:00.05
2nd Sokolov, Victoria (10.25) 0:32.56 0:42.25 -0:09.69
3rd Hon, Jalin (10.32) 0:33.09 0:33.93 -0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.06) 0:17.51 0:17.28 +0:00.23
2nd Carlson, John (9.13) 0:17.71 0:18.40 -0:00.69
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.6) 0:36.52 0:32.40 +0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.65) 1:14.87 1:09.32 +0:05.55
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.21) 0:55.35 0:55.52 -0:00.17
2nd Pramoda, Chili (8) 1:19.02 1:32.52 -0:13.50
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.13) 0:42.33 0:43.40 -0:01.07
2nd Leach, Troy (9.06) 0:44.68 0:44.83 -0:00.15
3rd Maldonado, Daniel (8.93) 0:56.27
4th Tsao, Jeremy (9.38) 1:08.56 1:01.07 +0:07.49
5th Tran, Daniel (9.6) 1:28.64 1:30.14 -0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 0:45.80 0:47.08 -0:01.28
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.32) 1:19.46 1:14.59 +0:04.87
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.74) 0:39.88 0:34.76 +0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pramoda, Chili (8) 2:58.01
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Maher, Zoe (4.05) 0:45.33 0:55.19 -0:09.86
2nd Matutes, Nancy (4.76) 0:45.53 0:41.34 +0:04.19
3rd Byk, Cassidy (4.66) 0:52.22 0:38.63 +0:13.59
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (4.32) 0:41.72 0:47.69 -0:05.97
2nd Nguyen, Tanner (4.42) 0:44.40 0:44.06 +0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 0:26.59 0:24.26 +0:02.33
2nd Nguyen, Fiorenza (6.48) 0:29.94
3rd Byk, Caitlin (6.91) 0:31.68 0:35.56 -0:03.88
4th Chiang, Ashley (5.95) 0:35.03
5th Peca, Sophia (6.24) 0:35.28 0:30.57 +0:04.71
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 0:35.33 0:31.15 +0:04.18
7th Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 0:38.95 0:35.72 +0:03.23
8th Tran, Alyssa (6.23) 0:42.59 0:36.02 +0:06.57
9th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.36) 0:48.70 0:38.12 +0:10.58
10th Kambal, Sanvi (5.56) 0:53.60 0:40.53 +0:13.07
11th Brown, Brooklyn (5.81) 0:53.66 0:46.22 +0:07.44
12th Games, Mia (6.66) 0:57.69 0:44.09 +0:13.60
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (5.22) 0:37.39 0:42.08 -0:04.69
2nd Chang, Joshua (5.64) 0:37.78 0:41.93 -0:04.15
3rd Liu, Justin (5.17) 1:22.88
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Laitipaya, Alexandra (8.98) 0:24.60 0:27.27 -0:02.67
2nd Truong, Remi (7.65) 0:26.01 0:24.81 +0:01.20
3rd Pramoda, Chili (8) 0:28.94 0:29.09 -0:00.15
4th To, Donatella (8.44) 0:31.53 0:32.45 -0:00.92
5th Liu, Katie (7.42) 0:34.45 0:34.53 -0:00.08
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.06) 0:28.27 0:25.01 +0:03.26
2nd Tran, Austin (7.9) 0:32.22 0:31.34 +0:00.88
3rd Hon, James (7.91) 0:37.21 0:34.59 +0:02.62
4th Badari, Ayush (7.66) 0:46.72 0:47.70 -0:00.98
5th Mangum, John (8.07) 0:47.93 0:40.27 +0:07.66
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 0:22.34 0:20.71 +0:01.63
2nd Sokolov, Victoria (10.25) 0:29.85 0:27.18 +0:02.67
3rd Games, Milan (9.25) 0:34.58
4th Badari, Ananya (10.05) 0:38.97 0:36.02 +0:02.95
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.13) 0:20.26 0:20.96 -0:00.70
2nd Leach, Troy (9.06) 0:21.85 0:21.20 +0:00.65
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.6) 0:32.63 0:32.51 +0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Au, Skye (5.88) 1:30.63
2nd Byk, Cassidy (4.66) 1:53.19 1:28.28 +0:24.91
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (5.22) 1:23.58 1:35.20 -0:11.62
2nd Chang, Joshua (5.64) 1:28.43 1:27.09 +0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 0:57.57 0:55.34 +0:02.23
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.24) 1:10.58 1:06.85 +0:03.73
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 1:22.38 1:10.21 +0:12.17
4th Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 1:26.33 1:23.02 +0:03.31
5th Games, Mia (6.66) 1:45.20
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.06) 0:57.85 0:58.26 -0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.21) 0:54.07 0:56.18 -0:02.11
2nd To, Donatella (8.44) 1:08.20
3rd Pramoda, Chili (8) 1:11.09 1:07.95 +0:03.14
4th Games, Milan (9.25) 1:21.19 1:31.88 -0:10.69
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.13) 0:44.38 0:45.72 -0:01.34
2nd Leach, Troy (9.06) 0:51.47 0:45.78 +0:05.69
3rd Maldonado, Daniel (8.93) 0:51.81
4th Tsao, Jeremy (9.38) 0:55.28 0:53.02 +0:02.26
5th Tran, Daniel (9.6) 1:14.72 1:09.33 +0:05.39
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 0:51.00 0:47.70 +0:03.30
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.74) 0:41.81 0:35.50 +0:06.31
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 1:49.56 1:46.26 +0:03.30
2nd Pramoda, Chili (8) 2:34.13 2:32.61 +0:01.52
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.74) 1:33.56 1:31.78 +0:01.78
2nd Leach, Troy (9.06) 1:49.50 1:49.69 -0:00.19
3rd Reynafarje, Anthony (11.08) 2:14.71
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (4.76) 1:29.69 1:24.72 +0:04.97
2nd Maher, Zoe (4.05) 1:47.95
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (4.42) 1:12.94
2nd Salazar, Cadel (4.32) 1:14.13 1:02.00 +0:12.13
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 0:29.71 0:29.08 +0:00.63
2nd Byk, Caitlin (6.91) 0:38.64 0:41.72 -0:03.08
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 0:39.75 0:36.71 +0:03.04
4th Nguyen, Fiorenza (6.48) 0:42.01
5th Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 0:43.53 0:41.31 +0:02.22
6th Chiang, Ashley (5.95) 0:44.88
7th Peca, Sophia (6.24) 0:46.94 0:39.89 +0:07.05
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.56) 1:02.94 1:02.47 +0:00.47
9th Tran, Alyssa (6.23) 1:21.27
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (5.64) 0:54.51 0:57.88 -0:03.37
2nd Baek, Joseph (5.22) 0:55.01 1:33.32 -0:38.31
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Laitipaya, Alexandra (8.98) 0:27.70 0:31.45 -0:03.75
2nd To, Donatella (8.44) 0:30.43 0:30.77 -0:00.34
3rd Truong, Remi (7.65) 0:31.83 0:29.81 +0:02.02
4th Liu, Katie (7.42) 0:33.31 0:45.57 -0:12.26
5th Reynafarje, Gabriela (8.16) 0:37.97 0:38.65 -0:00.68
6th Pramoda, Chili (8) 0:39.40 0:44.25 -0:04.85
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.06) 0:31.14 0:30.12 +0:01.02
2nd Chiang, Brandon (7.78) 0:32.39
3rd Hon, James (7.91) 0:34.76 0:39.51 -0:04.75
4th Tran, Austin (7.9) 0:50.94 0:44.06 +0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 0:22.35 0:21.18 +0:01.17
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.32) 0:30.64 0:31.44 -0:00.80
3rd Sokolov, Victoria (10.25) 0:32.76 0:29.84 +0:02.92
4th Badari, Ananya (10.05) 0:32.95 0:34.00 -0:01.05
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.13) 0:22.28 0:23.65 -0:01.37
2nd Leach, Troy (9.06) 0:25.38 0:23.45 +0:01.93
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.6) 0:33.38 0:34.14 -0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Au, Skye (5.88) 2:07.14
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (5.64) 1:53.78
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 1:05.66 1:07.34 -0:01.68
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 1:28.82 1:18.25 +0:10.57
3rd Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 1:35.51 1:40.57 -0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.06) 1:04.63 1:05.63 -0:01.00
2nd Daffronte, Justin (7.17) 1:09.95 1:15.26 -0:05.31
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.21) 0:57.09 0:57.78 -0:00.69
2nd To, Donatella (8.44) 1:08.32 1:06.76 +0:01.56
3rd Pramoda, Chili (8) 1:21.51 1:42.32 -0:20.81
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.13) 0:48.37 0:54.76 -0:06.39
2nd Leach, Troy (9.06) 0:57.95 0:51.51 +0:06.44
3rd Maldonado, Daniel (8.93) 1:01.84
4th Tsao, Jeremy (9.38) 1:15.78 1:09.69 +0:06.09
5th Tran, Daniel (9.6) 1:22.27 1:14.88 +0:07.39
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 0:49.91 0:51.45 -0:01.54
2nd Hon, Jalin (10.32) 1:06.53 1:01.07 +0:05.46
3rd Sokolov, Victoria (10.25) 1:07.65
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.74) 0:47.49 0:41.84 +0:05.65
2nd Reynafarje, Anthony (11.08) 1:05.07 1:04.09 +0:00.98
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 1:43.26 1:50.46 -0:07.20
2nd Pramoda, Chili (8) 3:03.87 3:22.02 -0:18.15
3rd Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 3:12.32
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 3:14.50 2:53.31 +0:21.19
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.74) 1:55.12 1:52.71 +0:02.41
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 1:29.09 1:33.94 -0:04.85
2nd Marar, Nidhii (8.21) 1:46.15 1:56.33 -0:10.18
3rd Pramoda, Chili (8) 2:35.70 2:36.15 -0:00.45
4th Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 3:42.63 3:21.31 +0:21.32
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (11.74) 1:23.29 1:12.96 +0:10.33
2nd Leach, Troy (9.06) 1:29.89 1:14.89 +0:15.00
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Byk, Cassidy (4.66) 0:45.22 0:42.19 +0:03.03
2nd Maher, Zoe (4.05) 0:51.90 0:56.00 -0:04.10
3rd Matutes, Nancy (4.76) 1:11.88 1:01.82 +0:10.06
4th Games, Melia (4.43) 1:29.07
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (4.9) 0:40.56 0:44.56 -0:04.00
2nd Nguyen, Tanner (4.42) 0:42.71 0:43.87 -0:01.16
3rd Salazar, Cadel (4.32) 0:49.25 0:48.53 +0:00.72
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 0:21.83 0:21.25 +0:00.58
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.24) 0:27.63 0:27.69 -0:00.06
3rd Nguyen, Fiorenza (6.48) 0:32.01 0:26.90 +0:05.11
4th Byk, Caitlin (6.91) 0:34.12 0:32.19 +0:01.93
5th Kambal, Sanvi (5.56) 0:34.70 0:42.97 -0:08.27
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 0:38.33 0:30.94 +0:07.39
7th Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 0:43.89 0:40.93 +0:02.96
8th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.36) 0:46.91 0:38.40 +0:08.51
9th Games, Mia (6.66) 0:52.46 0:44.12 +0:08.34
10th Tran, Alyssa (6.23) 0:59.58 0:43.32 +0:16.26
11th Brown, Brooklyn (5.81) 1:07.20 1:04.33 +0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (5.22) 0:39.00 0:48.09 -0:09.09
2nd Chang, Joshua (5.64) 0:39.72 0:37.50 +0:02.22
3rd Liu, Justin (5.17) 1:39.00 1:33.89 +0:05.11
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.21) 0:20.30 0:19.65 +0:00.65
2nd Truong, Remi (7.65) 0:24.39 0:22.39 +0:02.00
3rd Liu, Katie (7.42) 0:24.84 0:28.08 -0:03.24
4th To, Donatella (8.44) 0:27.28 0:27.00 +0:00.28
5th Pramoda, Chili (8) 0:28.69 0:29.83 -0:01.14
6th Reynafarje, Gabriela (8.16) 0:49.76 0:43.69 +0:06.07
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.06) 0:21.09 0:21.75 -0:00.66
2nd Chiang, Brandon (7.78) 0:26.64
3rd Hon, James (7.91) 0:29.33 0:33.27 -0:03.94
4th Tran, Austin (7.9) 0:32.02 0:31.65 +0:00.37
5th Mangum, John (8.07) 0:34.76 0:37.58 -0:02.82
6th Badari, Ayush (7.66) 0:47.40 0:49.31 -0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (10.83) 0:17.52 0:18.27 -0:00.75
2nd Sokolov, Victoria (10.25) 0:22.40 0:23.34 -0:00.94
3rd Hon, Jalin (10.32) 0:27.90 0:27.40 +0:00.50
4th Badari, Ananya (10.05) 0:32.57 0:33.56 -0:00.99
5th Games, Milan (9.25) 0:33.91
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (9.06) 0:15.26 0:15.34 -0:00.08
2nd Carlson, John (9.13) 0:16.73 0:17.09 -0:00.36
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.6) 0:24.19 0:23.34 +0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Byk, Cassidy (4.66) 1:36.05 1:34.81 +0:01.24
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.56) 1:36.64 1:30.95 +0:05.69
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (5.64) 1:24.26 1:21.22 +0:03.04
2nd Nguyen, Tanner (4.42) 1:30.84 1:44.81 -0:13.97
3rd Baek, Joseph (5.22) 1:32.90 1:57.70 -0:24.80
4th Salazar, Cadel (4.32) 2:37.72 1:55.95 +0:41.77
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.87) 0:53.90 0:48.15 +0:05.75
2nd Truong, Remi (7.65) 1:04.93 0:58.27 +0:06.66
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.24) 1:05.07 1:05.26 -0:00.19
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.07) 1:31.19 1:17.64 +0:13.55
5th Pramoda, Dolly (6.72) 1:48.32 1:36.75 +0:11.57
6th Games, Mia (6.66) 2:15.82
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.06) 0:56.03 0:52.83 +0:03.20
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (8.21) 0:44.52 0:44.62 -0:00.10
2nd Laitipaya, Alexandra (8.98) 0:47.58
3rd Pramoda, Chili (8) 1:06.16 1:15.63 -0:09.47
4th Games, Milan (9.25) 1:21.19 1:43.32 -0:22.13