May 24th, 2014

5/24/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 123
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.63) 2:08.29 2:22.52 -0:14.23
2nd Cook, Bella (5.66) 2:17.90 2:34.46 -0:16.56
3rd Mandel, Lexi (5.79) 3:00.84 2:59.46 +0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.66) 1:55.27 2:02.28 -0:07.01
2nd Tanaka, Evan (5.66) 2:48.72 2:56.78 -0:08.06
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 1:14.63 2:13.26 -0:58.63
2nd Tsai, Jocelyn (7.93) 1:46.69 1:52.28 -0:05.59
3rd Grant, Mary (7.31) 2:13.97 2:13.72 +0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.06) 1:44.12 1:49.37 -0:05.25
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 1:50.45 1:50.88 -0:00.43
3rd Carlson, John (8.13) 1:51.22 1:51.38 -0:00.16
4th Eich, Owen (8.83) 1:55.97 2:06.09 -0:10.12
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 1:54.01 1:48.45 +0:05.56
2nd Jung, Julia (9.22) 2:14.48 2:13.01 +0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.74) 1:32.64 1:25.72 +0:06.92
2nd Fritz, Robbie (9) 2:18.37 1:55.23 +0:23.14
3rd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 2:30.91 2:26.00 +0:04.91
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Savanna (11.81) 1:15.34 1:22.89 -0:07.55
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.13) 1:15.76 1:17.33 -0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 0:30.88 0:34.27 -0:03.39
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 0:27.06 0:28.34 -0:01.28
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.63) 0:28.26 0:28.06 +0:00.20
3rd Cook, Bella (5.66) 0:29.59 0:34.34 -0:04.75
4th Knisely, Brooke (5.91) 0:30.71 0:30.63 +0:00.08
5th Hewitt, Jane (6.76) 0:30.97 0:28.58 +0:02.39
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 0:36.13 0:40.01 -0:03.88
7th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.89) 0:37.33 0:36.14 +0:01.19
8th Cruz, Carson (5.74) 0:38.58
9th Salazar, Reese (5.87) 0:39.19 0:38.58 +0:00.61
10th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.4) 0:41.56 0:45.07 -0:03.51
11th Cornwall, Sophie (6.31) 0:43.25
12th Wang, Abigail (5.8) 0:43.46
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 0:51.25 0:50.06 +0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.66) 0:20.90 0:22.66 -0:01.76
2nd Calen, Joshua (6.91) 0:32.83 0:29.82 +0:03.01
3rd Wang, Brenden (6.95) 0:37.39
4th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.86) 0:40.21
5th Tanaka, Evan (5.66) 0:43.15 0:45.28 -0:02.13
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.47) 0:19.65 0:21.06 -0:01.41
2nd Tsai, Jocelyn (7.93) 0:23.94 0:22.50 +0:01.44
3rd Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 0:27.64 0:28.08 -0:00.44
4th To, Donatella (7.44) 0:32.27 0:33.13 -0:00.86
5th Grant, Mary (7.31) 0:32.76 0:35.22 -0:02.46
6th Tang, Zoey (7.94) 0:41.20 0:41.25 -0:00.05
7th Connor, Katy (8.47) 0:43.93
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.06) 0:20.02 0:19.25 +0:00.77
2nd Carlson, John (8.13) 0:22.47 0:21.76 +0:00.71
3rd Bravo, Adrian (8.55) 0:23.37 0:21.16 +0:02.21
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 0:23.82 0:22.90 +0:00.92
5th Knisely, Ethan (7.61) 0:24.06 0:23.66 +0:00.40
6th Eich, Owen (8.83) 0:25.52 0:25.87 -0:00.35
7th Soong, Dylan (8.45) 0:26.15 0:25.25 +0:00.90
8th Cruz, Jackson (7.69) 0:28.41 0:30.83 -0:02.42
9th Greaser, Kavin (7.35) 0:28.64 0:32.04 -0:03.40
10th Le, Ryder (8.48) 0:40.31 0:42.22 -0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (10.92) 0:15.66 0:17.09 -0:01.43
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 0:24.59 0:25.28 -0:00.69
3rd Sheridan, Jessica (9.65) 0:25.00
4th Jung, Julia (9.22) 0:28.40 0:27.77 +0:00.63
5th Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 0:29.49 0:29.59 -0:00.10
6th Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 0:32.55 0:30.32 +0:02.23
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.74) 0:15.62 0:14.65 +0:00.97
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.51) 0:23.62
3rd Call, Cooper (10.02) 0:27.84 0:24.88 +0:02.96
4th Le, Jayden (10.55) 0:29.01 0:28.80 +0:00.21
5th Fritz, Robbie (9) 0:29.39 0:30.44 -0:01.05
6th Tran, Carden (10.02) 0:33.40 0:27.18 +0:06.22
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 0:36.21 0:34.45 +0:01.76
8th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.39) 0:39.89 0:40.14 -0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lausten, Jordan (7.49) 1:05.87 1:07.78 -0:01.91
2nd Grant, Mary (7.31) 1:10.69 1:07.64 +0:03.05
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 1:12.82 1:06.03 +0:06.79
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 1:15.15 2:23.53 -1:08.38
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 1:29.37 1:34.69 -0:05.32
6th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 2:05.56 2:00.08 +0:05.48
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Ethan (7.61) 0:53.77 1:11.06 -0:17.29
2nd Tanaka, Evan (5.66) 1:38.26
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 1:06.95 1:05.68 +0:01.27
2nd Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 1:18.96 1:13.27 +0:05.69
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.13) 0:55.19 0:54.27 +0:00.92
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Savanna (11.81) 0:33.21 0:36.65 -0:03.44
2nd Wong, Kai (10.92) 0:37.21 0:42.28 -0:05.07
3rd Sheridan, Lydia (11.33) 0:54.77
4th Cornwall, Hana (11.33) 0:55.77 0:54.64 +0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.13) 0:36.08 0:36.83 -0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 0:32.00 0:33.18 -0:01.18
2nd Latch, Zoe (4.48) 0:47.46 0:43.15 +0:04.31
3rd Patel, Sariya (4.44) 0:50.89 0:43.27 +0:07.62
4th Ung, Keira (4.8) 1:09.69
5th Walther, Sophie (4.69) 1:11.21
6th Evans, Paige (4.41) 1:11.43 1:24.28 -0:12.85
7th Latch, Stella (2.82) 1:15.00 1:19.95 -0:04.95
8th Evans, Skylar (3.38) 1:17.20 1:53.96 -0:36.76
9th Robles, Amy (2.45) 2:49.53 2:38.32 +0:11.21
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pickell, Byron (4.41) 0:47.71 0:43.89 +0:03.82
2nd Jones, Lucas (4.25) 0:53.02
3rd Wang, Eric (4.93) 0:55.51 0:55.14 +0:00.37
4th Hastings, Caleb (3.65) 0:57.34 1:14.45 -0:17.11
5th Baek, Joseph (4.22) 0:58.14 1:22.64 -0:24.50
6th Greaser, Jayin (4.46) 1:02.22 1:12.58 -0:10.36
7th Nguyen, Mason (4.88) 1:11.02 1:16.46 -0:05.44
8th O’neill, Colby (3.32) 1:17.51
9th Randolph, Keegan (4.92) 1:18.25 1:05.58 +0:12.67
10th Anthony, George (4.76) 1:45.82
11th Mckeown, James (3.83) 1:58.52 2:17.20 -0:18.68
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.63) 0:25.95 0:26.28 -0:00.33
2nd Knisely, Brooke (5.91) 0:28.35 0:30.47 -0:02.12
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 0:30.33 0:29.56 +0:00.77
4th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.89) 0:31.66 0:35.46 -0:03.80
5th Salazar, Reese (5.87) 0:32.56 0:28.72 +0:03.84
6th Cruz, Carson (5.74) 0:32.71 0:34.01 -0:01.30
7th Tibackx, Sydney (5.08) 0:33.25 0:35.41 -0:02.16
8th Cook, Bella (5.66) 0:33.45 0:31.90 +0:01.55
9th Jung, Jane (5.63) 0:34.33 0:46.01 -0:11.68
10th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.4) 0:35.02 0:32.52 +0:02.50
11th Hewitt, Jane (6.76) 0:35.35 0:29.19 +0:06.16
12th Mandel, Lexi (5.79) 0:35.75 0:33.47 +0:02.28
13th Dostert, Kaitlyn (5.65) 0:37.75 1:01.25 -0:23.50
14th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 0:39.24 0:32.84 +0:06.40
15th Zhang, Sophia (5.37) 0:40.44 0:47.32 -0:06.88
16th Bone, Sophia (5.91) 0:40.69
17th Alagha, Sophia (5.84) 0:40.89
18th Perez, Emalani (5.78) 0:41.89 1:09.72 -0:27.83
19th Pramoda, Dolly (5.73) 0:44.09 0:46.57 -0:02.48
20th O’neill, Maile (6.43) 0:45.89 0:48.47 -0:02.58
21st Wilkin, Brianna (6.31) 0:49.20 0:45.37 +0:03.83
22nd Tavaglione, Grace (5.9) 0:49.39 0:41.41 +0:07.98
23rd Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 0:52.16 0:33.64 +0:18.52
24th Park, Jenny (6.35) 0:54.33
25th Thai, Lauren (5.73) 0:54.95 0:51.90 +0:03.05
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.66) 0:24.58 0:25.78 -0:01.20
2nd Calen, Joshua (6.91) 0:29.95 0:30.60 -0:00.65
3rd Tanaka, Evan (5.66) 0:31.89 0:33.08 -0:01.19
4th Wang, Brenden (6.95) 0:36.52 1:10.28 -0:33.76
5th Pai, Nikhil (6.39) 0:36.76 0:37.77 -0:01.01
6th Joshi, Sonit (6.31) 0:37.25
7th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.86) 0:39.88 0:42.46 -0:02.58
8th Mao, Xavier (6.61) 0:41.64 0:37.45 +0:04.19
9th Von luft, Baron (6.26) 0:45.45 0:51.28 -0:05.83
10th Cirillo, Nicolas (5.12) 0:46.77 0:56.62 -0:09.85
11th Anthony, Jackson (6.05) 0:52.20 1:09.08 -0:16.88
12th Ma, Keaton (5.42) 1:10.64 0:52.90 +0:17.74
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.47) 0:22.07 0:24.62 -0:02.55
2nd Lausten, Jordan (7.49) 0:27.46 0:29.78 -0:02.32
3rd Wang, Marissa (7.96) 0:27.78 0:25.96 +0:01.82
4th Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 0:29.08 0:28.90 +0:00.18
5th Patel, Sabina (6.45) 0:30.62 0:30.57 +0:00.05
6th Tang, Zoey (7.94) 0:31.71 0:33.10 -0:01.39
7th Connor, Katy (8.47) 0:33.51 0:30.64 +0:02.87
8th Pramoda, Chili (7) 0:38.12 0:44.53 -0:06.41
9th Jones, Alexa (7.56) 0:39.47
10th Cirillo, Natalia (7.26) 0:39.83 0:35.01 +0:04.82
11th To, Donatella (7.44) 0:41.50 0:37.28 +0:04.22
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.06) 0:22.52 0:22.51 +0:00.01
2nd Carlson, John (8.13) 0:25.31 0:25.00 +0:00.31
3rd Soong, Dylan (8.45) 0:25.80 0:25.84 -0:00.04
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 0:25.91 0:23.13 +0:02.78
5th Eich, Owen (8.83) 0:26.88 0:30.64 -0:03.76
6th Bravo, Adrian (8.55) 0:27.64 0:27.01 +0:00.63
7th Greaser, Kavin (7.35) 0:28.34 0:30.28 -0:01.94
8th Knisely, Ethan (7.61) 0:29.33 0:30.09 -0:00.76
9th Cruz, Jackson (7.69) 0:29.51 0:32.93 -0:03.42
10th Tian, Joshua (7.55) 0:34.19
11th Lustosa, Gustavo (7.71) 0:39.64 0:40.31 -0:00.67
12th Le, Ryder (8.48) 0:40.28 0:37.21 +0:03.07
13th Abad, Matthew (7.31) 0:45.21
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (10.92) 0:18.26 0:18.83 -0:00.57
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 0:22.07 0:23.12 -0:01.05
3rd Jung, Julia (9.22) 0:23.44 0:25.78 -0:02.34
4th Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 0:26.57 0:27.28 -0:00.71
5th Xing, Tracy (9.51) 0:26.81
6th Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 0:27.58 0:26.91 +0:00.67
7th Sheridan, Jessica (9.65) 0:30.38
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.74) 0:18.22 0:17.33 +0:00.89
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.51) 0:24.68 0:24.65 +0:00.03
3rd Call, Cooper (10.02) 0:25.75
4th Le, Jayden (10.55) 0:28.57 0:28.71 -0:00.14
5th Tran, Carden (10.02) 0:28.82 0:26.44 +0:02.38
6th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 0:31.81 0:30.33 +0:01.48
7th Fritz, Robbie (9) 0:32.71 0:29.08 +0:03.63
8th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.39) 0:39.14 0:38.77 +0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (5.91) 1:02.78 1:14.76 -0:11.98
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.63) 1:03.47 1:02.72 +0:00.75
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 1:06.87 1:03.75 +0:03.12
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 1:07.20 0:59.04 +0:08.16
5th Cook, Bella (5.66) 1:08.78 1:14.25 -0:05.47
6th Salazar, Reese (5.87) 1:09.87 1:07.88 +0:01.99
7th Mandel, Lexi (5.79) 1:13.77 1:12.77 +0:01.00
8th Tibackx, Sydney (5.08) 1:21.52 1:17.31 +0:04.21
9th Pramoda, Dolly (5.73) 1:49.12 1:45.58 +0:03.54
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (4.93) 1:40.43 2:13.69 -0:33.26
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.93) 0:52.97 0:56.63 -0:03.66
2nd Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 1:03.01 1:01.59 +0:01.42
3rd Patel, Sabina (6.45) 1:06.90 1:09.81 -0:02.91
4th Tang, Zoey (7.94) 1:13.78 1:10.52 +0:03.26
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 1:24.88 1:08.57 +0:16.31
6th Pramoda, Chili (7) 1:29.64 1:28.20 +0:01.44
7th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.4) 1:31.34 1:17.93 +0:13.41
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 1:34.24 1:14.27 +0:19.97
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Ethan (7.61) 0:51.91 1:08.20 -0:16.29
2nd Eich, Carson (6.66) 1:01.14 1:07.66 -0:06.52
3rd Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.86) 1:28.52 1:33.78 -0:05.26
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 0:50.94 0:53.26 -0:02.32
2nd Xing, Tracy (9.51) 0:56.21
3rd Jung, Julia (9.22) 0:56.32
4th Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 1:00.53 1:02.52 -0:01.99
5th Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 1:05.71 1:02.31 +0:03.40
6th Connor, Katy (8.47) 1:16.53
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.06) 0:49.28 0:46.87 +0:02.41
2nd Carlson, John (8.13) 0:53.33 0:54.66 -0:01.33
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 0:56.26 0:53.91 +0:02.35
4th Eich, Owen (8.83) 0:59.93 1:00.12 -0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Savanna (11.81) 0:36.89 0:38.69 -0:01.80
2nd Sheridan, Lydia (11.33) 0:47.50
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.13) 0:36.64 0:37.13 -0:00.49
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.74) 0:41.25 0:37.33 +0:03.92
3rd Shoukry, Yossef (10.51) 0:58.40
4th Tran, Carden (10.02) 1:02.20 0:55.32 +0:06.88
5th Le, Jayden (10.55) 1:03.68 1:07.58 -0:03.90
6th Alagha, Kian (13.11) 1:10.53 1:12.53 -0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 2:02.39 2:01.01 +0:01.38
2nd Pramoda, Chili (7) 3:12.25 3:08.97 +0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.74) 1:33.84 1:31.78 +0:02.06
2nd Leach, Troy (8.06) 1:51.19 1:49.69 +0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 0:43.63 0:43.83 -0:00.20
3rd Symchych, Ava (4.51) 1:15.40
4th Patel, Sariya (4.44) 2:43.75 1:13.47 +1:30.28
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Greaser, Jayin (4.46) 1:19.56
2nd Baek, Joseph (4.22) 1:33.32
3rd Hastings, Caleb (3.65) 1:49.28
4th Randolph, Keegan (4.92) 2:02.45
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (5.91) 0:29.39 0:30.34 -0:00.95
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.63) 0:29.50 0:30.40 -0:00.90
3rd Hewitt, Jane (6.76) 0:31.20 0:30.19 +0:01.01
4th Cook, Bella (5.66) 0:32.96 0:37.01 -0:04.05
5th Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 0:33.53 0:34.44 -0:00.91
6th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.89) 0:35.23 0:35.01 +0:00.22
7th Bone, Sophia (5.91) 0:38.25
8th Cruz, Carson (5.74) 0:42.53 0:47.25 -0:04.72
9th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 0:44.59 0:41.97 +0:02.62
10th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.4) 0:46.94 0:47.02 -0:00.08
11th Wang, Abigail (5.8) 0:48.26 1:27.58 -0:39.32
12th Jung, Jane (5.63) 0:48.38
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 0:50.38 0:47.40 +0:02.98
14th Tibackx, Sydney (5.08) 0:52.10 0:55.95 -0:03.85
15th Dostert, Kaitlyn (5.65) 0:53.81 1:03.69 -0:09.88
16th O’neill, Maile (6.43) 0:57.42 0:54.97 +0:02.45
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (6.91) 0:30.93 0:30.56 +0:00.37
2nd Eich, Carson (6.66) 0:31.02 0:31.37 -0:00.35
3rd Joshi, Sonit (6.31) 0:39.39 0:36.40 +0:02.99
4th Tanaka, Evan (5.66) 0:40.78 0:38.53 +0:02.25
5th Mao, Xavier (6.61) 0:45.57 0:45.03 +0:00.54
6th Wang, Brenden (6.95) 0:45.62
7th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.86) 0:47.06 0:55.78 -0:08.72
8th Pai, Nikhil (6.39) 0:59.47 1:00.00 -0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.47) 0:24.76 0:26.51 -0:01.75
2nd Lausten, Jordan (7.49) 0:29.33 0:31.28 -0:01.95
3rd Grant, Mary (7.31) 0:31.95 0:30.26 +0:01.69
4th To, Donatella (7.44) 0:33.16 0:31.88 +0:01.28
5th Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 0:35.09 0:35.75 -0:00.66
6th Bernal, Siena (8.33) 0:37.59 0:40.95 -0:03.36
7th Cirillo, Natalia (7.26) 0:43.22 0:50.27 -0:07.05
8th Tang, Zoey (7.94) 0:49.08 0:44.28 +0:04.80
9th Connor, Katy (8.47) 0:49.16
10th Patel, Sabina (6.45) 0:56.44 1:02.64 -0:06.20
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.06) 0:25.21 0:25.90 -0:00.69
2nd Carlson, John (8.13) 0:25.37 0:26.15 -0:00.78
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 0:26.22 0:25.89 +0:00.33
4th Bravo, Adrian (8.55) 0:26.25 0:26.96 -0:00.71
5th Soong, Dylan (8.45) 0:27.07 0:26.26 +0:00.81
6th Knisely, Ethan (7.61) 0:31.70 0:36.62 -0:04.92
7th Cruz, Jackson (7.69) 0:31.85 0:40.43 -0:08.58
8th Eich, Owen (8.83) 0:31.89 0:34.59 -0:02.70
9th Greaser, Kavin (7.35) 0:34.59 0:36.72 -0:02.13
10th Tian, Joshua (7.55) 0:37.25 1:01.78 -0:24.53
11th Le, Ryder (8.48) 0:51.71 0:49.31 +0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (10.92) 0:19.31 0:22.25 -0:02.94
2nd Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 0:25.34 0:23.90 +0:01.44
3rd Xing, Tracy (9.51) 0:26.25
4th Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 0:26.33 0:26.72 -0:00.39
5th Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 0:28.26 0:24.32 +0:03.94
6th Jung, Julia (9.22) 0:29.77 0:29.63 +0:00.14
7th Sheridan, Jessica (9.65) 0:32.35
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.74) 0:20.45 0:19.13 +0:01.32
2nd Fritz, Robbie (9) 0:28.53 0:29.70 -0:01.17
3rd Call, Cooper (10.02) 0:28.82
4th Shoukry, Yossef (10.51) 0:28.95 0:26.03 +0:02.92
5th Le, Jayden (10.55) 0:30.81 0:28.76 +0:02.05
6th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 0:35.02 0:31.65 +0:03.37
7th Tran, Carden (10.02) 0:36.32 0:31.40 +0:04.92
8th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.39) 0:40.81 0:40.69 +0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (5.91) 1:06.32 1:17.95 -0:11.63
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.63) 1:06.33 1:10.46 -0:04.13
3rd Cook, Bella (5.66) 1:09.57 1:20.88 -0:11.31
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 1:23.50 1:30.51 -0:07.01
5th Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 1:24.76 1:16.58 +0:08.18
6th Salazar, Reese (5.87) 1:25.27 1:27.41 -0:02.14
7th Tibackx, Sydney (5.08) 1:53.53 1:49.25 +0:04.28
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.93) 0:57.41 0:58.13 -0:00.72
2nd Grant, Mary (7.31) 1:06.46 1:10.63 -0:04.17
3rd Lausten, Jordan (7.49) 1:08.09 1:11.50 -0:03.41
4th To, Donatella (7.44) 1:10.31 1:15.28 -0:04.97
5th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.89) 1:17.19 1:22.76 -0:05.57
6th Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 1:22.23
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 1:37.19 1:33.38 +0:03.81
8th Tang, Zoey (7.94) 1:44.00 1:45.69 -0:01.69
9th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.4) 1:51.96 1:47.89 +0:04.07
10th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 2:02.38 1:57.50 +0:04.88
11th Patel, Sabina (6.45) 2:08.31
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.66) 1:07.24
2nd Calen, Joshua (6.91) 1:07.76 0:58.39 +0:09.37
3rd Joshi, Sonit (6.31) 1:34.39
4th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.86) 1:50.50 1:56.09 -0:05.59
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 0:46.41 0:56.46 -0:10.05
2nd Wong, Makena (8.47) 0:52.75 0:59.87 -0:07.12
3rd Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 0:55.88 0:54.50 +0:01.38
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 0:58.34 0:55.58 +0:02.76
5th Xing, Tracy (9.51) 1:06.13
6th Connor, Katy (8.47) 1:45.07
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 0:57.64 1:00.45 -0:02.81
2nd Soong, Dylan (8.45) 0:57.65 0:57.09 +0:00.56
3rd Leach, Troy (8.06) 0:58.90 0:55.72 +0:03.18
4th Bravo, Adrian (8.55) 1:03.64 1:00.13 +0:03.51
5th Fritz, Robbie (9) 1:05.45 1:00.95 +0:04.50
6th Eich, Owen (8.83) 1:08.46 1:22.94 -0:14.48
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 1:12.35 1:11.15 +0:01.20
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cornwall, Hana (11.33) 0:55.21 0:53.44 +0:01.77
2nd Sheridan, Lydia (11.33) 0:56.00
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.13) 0:41.26 0:41.34 -0:00.08
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.74) 0:43.15 0:45.19 -0:02.04
3rd Alagha, Kian (13.11) 0:50.41
4th Shoukry, Yossef (10.51) 1:02.12
5th Le, Jayden (10.55) 1:08.88 1:02.16 +0:06.72
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 2:01.00 1:59.32 +0:01.68
2nd Lausten, Jordan (7.49) 2:30.70
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.13) 2:04.63 2:10.57 -0:05.94
2nd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 2:32.27 2:31.56 +0:00.71
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (10.92) 1:13.19 1:34.03 -0:20.84
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 1:44.56 1:46.22 -0:01.66
3rd Pramoda, Chili (7) 3:20.45 3:09.44 +0:11.01
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.74) 1:12.96 1:21.75 -0:08.79
2nd Leach, Troy (8.06) 1:31.22 1:29.44 +0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 0:29.63 0:33.45 -0:03.82
2nd Walther, Sophie (4.69) 0:52.81
3rd Evans, Paige (4.41) 0:52.82
4th Patel, Sariya (4.44) 0:55.60 0:44.08 +0:11.52
5th Latch, Zoe (4.48) 0:56.25 0:47.06 +0:09.19
6th Bradbury, Charlotte (4.19) 0:58.47 0:45.27 +0:13.20
7th Kask, Emma (4.29) 0:59.62 1:02.88 -0:03.26
8th Navas, Lillian (4.42) 1:03.07
9th Ung, Keira (4.8) 1:05.06
10th Evans, Skylar (3.38) 1:05.34
11th Galion, Neera (4.61) 1:08.27 1:06.22 +0:02.05
12th Von luft, Juliet (3.13) 1:28.53
13th Tavaglione, Lillian (3.85) 1:30.26 1:19.82 +0:10.44
14th Robles, Amy (2.45) 2:40.06 2:10.44 +0:29.62
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pickell, Byron (4.41) 0:46.14 0:47.45 -0:01.31
2nd Baek, Joseph (4.22) 0:48.09 0:53.03 -0:04.94
3rd Wang, Eric (4.93) 0:51.65 0:55.65 -0:04.00
4th Greaser, Jayin (4.46) 0:53.18 1:26.69 -0:33.51
5th Jones, Lucas (4.25) 0:59.15
6th Randolph, Keegan (4.92) 1:05.07 1:03.88 +0:01.19
7th Anthony, George (4.76) 1:13.44 1:06.83 +0:06.61
8th Symchych, Elliott (4.51) 1:16.90
9th Hastings, Caleb (3.65) 1:19.87 1:14.65 +0:05.22
10th Nguyen, Mason (4.88) 1:42.06 1:49.84 -0:07.78
11th Mckeown, James (3.83) 2:04.94 2:32.09 -0:27.15
12th O’neill, Colby (3.32) 2:27.47
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.63) 0:22.21 0:22.38 -0:00.17
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 0:23.03 0:22.84 +0:00.19
3rd Knisely, Brooke (5.91) 0:23.20 0:26.76 -0:03.56
4th Hewitt, Jane (6.76) 0:23.78 0:22.69 +0:01.09
5th Cook, Bella (5.66) 0:24.21 0:25.41 -0:01.20
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 0:28.72 0:33.83 -0:05.11
7th Bone, Sophia (5.91) 0:29.69 0:34.16 -0:04.47
8th Alagha, Sophia (5.84) 0:30.08
9th Dostert, Kaitlyn (5.65) 0:31.26 0:54.57 -0:23.31
10th Salazar, Reese (5.87) 0:31.39 0:28.27 +0:03.12
11th Wang, Abigail (5.8) 0:31.58 0:40.83 -0:09.25
12th Cruz, Carson (5.74) 0:31.97 0:37.81 -0:05.84
13th Bradbury, Mailie (6.79) 0:33.13 0:37.89 -0:04.76
14th Cornwall, Sophie (6.31) 0:35.00 0:32.85 +0:02.15
15th Jung, Jane (5.63) 0:35.56 0:47.26 -0:11.70
16th Zhang, Sophia (5.37) 0:41.37 0:47.21 -0:05.84
17th Tavaglione, Grace (5.9) 0:41.46 0:37.06 +0:04.40
18th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.89) 0:42.37 0:29.88 +0:12.49
19th O’neill, Maile (6.43) 0:44.14 0:42.16 +0:01.98
20th Tibackx, Sydney (5.08) 0:47.47 0:44.09 +0:03.38
21st Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 0:47.58 0:37.47 +0:10.11
22nd Thai, Lauren (5.73) 0:48.21
23rd Perez, Emalani (5.78) 0:50.53 0:47.90 +0:02.63
24th Wilkin, Brianna (6.31) 0:55.84 0:57.84 -0:02.00
25th Pramoda, Dolly (5.73) 0:59.06 1:16.14 -0:17.08
26th Park, Jenny (6.35) 1:12.94
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.66) 0:20.71 0:18.66 +0:02.05
2nd Tanaka, Evan (5.66) 0:29.28 0:31.44 -0:02.16
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.91) 0:29.31 0:30.53 -0:01.22
4th Wang, Brenden (6.95) 0:30.25 0:41.72 -0:11.47
5th Mao, Xavier (6.61) 0:34.03 0:35.63 -0:01.60
6th Joshi, Sonit (6.31) 0:36.15 0:27.68 +0:08.47
7th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.86) 0:37.37 0:35.41 +0:01.96
8th Pai, Nikhil (6.39) 0:39.37 0:36.33 +0:03.04
9th Von luft, Baron (6.26) 0:45.34 0:43.33 +0:02.01
10th Ma, Keaton (5.42) 0:49.59 0:56.06 -0:06.47
11th Anthony, Jackson (6.05) 0:51.60 0:55.85 -0:04.25
12th Cirillo, Nicolas (5.12) 0:53.01 0:57.38 -0:04.37
13th Kuran, Alex (6.5) 1:17.34
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.47) 0:18.32 0:19.09 -0:00.77
2nd Lausten, Jordan (7.49) 0:23.15 0:27.81 -0:04.66
3rd Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 0:24.76 0:22.93 +0:01.83
4th Wang, Marissa (7.96) 0:25.77 0:29.89 -0:04.12
5th Grant, Mary (7.31) 0:25.87 0:28.84 -0:02.97
6th To, Donatella (7.44) 0:27.00 0:29.59 -0:02.59
7th Cirillo, Natalia (7.26) 0:27.97 0:29.02 -0:01.05
8th Patel, Sabina (6.45) 0:28.28 0:28.08 +0:00.20
9th Jones, Alexa (7.56) 0:28.47
10th Bernal, Siena (8.33) 0:29.59 0:28.39 +0:01.20
11th Tang, Zoey (7.94) 0:30.82 0:32.01 -0:01.19
12th Connor, Katy (8.47) 0:32.75
13th Singh, Avishi (7.79) 0:38.00
14th Pramoda, Chili (7) 0:38.02 0:35.83 +0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.06) 0:17.19 0:15.65 +0:01.54
2nd Carlson, John (8.13) 0:19.02 0:19.57 -0:00.55
3rd Soong, Dylan (8.45) 0:20.07 0:21.02 -0:00.95
4th Bravo, Adrian (8.55) 0:20.34 0:20.77 -0:00.43
5th Eich, Owen (8.83) 0:21.06 0:23.45 -0:02.39
6th Knisely, Ethan (7.61) 0:21.32 0:22.31 -0:00.99
7th Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 0:21.77 0:20.32 +0:01.45
8th Greaser, Kavin (7.35) 0:22.96 0:25.82 -0:02.86
9th Cruz, Jackson (7.69) 0:25.14 0:26.97 -0:01.83
10th Lustosa, Gustavo (7.71) 0:27.44 0:29.64 -0:02.20
11th Le, Ryder (8.48) 0:43.16 0:37.97 +0:05.19
12th Abad, Matthew (7.31) 0:46.52
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (10.92) 0:15.03 0:15.19 -0:00.16
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 0:20.58 0:20.03 +0:00.55
3rd Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 0:21.70 0:20.71 +0:00.99
4th Sheridan, Jessica (9.65) 0:22.50
5th Jung, Julia (9.22) 0:23.51
6th Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 0:24.62 0:22.52 +0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.74) 0:14.08 0:13.34 +0:00.74
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.51) 0:21.27 0:20.15 +0:01.12
3rd Call, Cooper (10.02) 0:22.01
4th Tran, Carden (10.02) 0:23.21 0:20.93 +0:02.28
5th Le, Jayden (10.55) 0:24.34 0:21.70 +0:02.64
6th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.39) 0:27.25 0:29.37 -0:02.12
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 0:30.00 0:29.16 +0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.65) 0:52.26 0:53.45 -0:01.19
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.63) 0:52.39 0:56.27 -0:03.88
3rd Cook, Bella (5.66) 0:54.69 1:01.15 -0:06.46
4th Knisely, Brooke (5.91) 1:02.28 1:08.28 -0:06.00
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.94) 1:08.45 1:11.94 -0:03.49
6th Salazar, Reese (5.87) 1:09.26 1:04.19 +0:05.07
7th Tibackx, Sydney (5.08) 1:23.37 1:32.00 -0:08.63
8th Tavaglione, Grace (5.9) 1:30.96 1:22.58 +0:08.38
9th Jung, Jane (5.63) 1:33.38
10th Latch, Zoe (4.48) 1:45.64 1:51.71 -0:06.07
11th Perez, Emalani (5.78) 1:48.63
12th Pramoda, Dolly (5.73) 2:34.66 2:33.53 +0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Evan (5.66) 1:11.22 1:14.64 -0:03.42
2nd Wang, Eric (4.93) 1:58.70 2:10.75 -0:12.05
3rd Anthony, George (4.76) 3:29.21
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.93) 0:46.26 0:48.84 -0:02.58
2nd Grant, Mary (7.31) 0:57.38 1:01.26 -0:03.88
3rd Cirillo, Natalia (7.26) 0:58.53
4th Hewitt, Jane (6.76) 0:59.09 0:52.00 +0:07.09
5th Tanaka, Anna (7.77) 0:59.65 0:56.52 +0:03.13
6th To, Donatella (7.44) 1:03.00 1:07.84 -0:04.84
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.67) 1:13.72 1:16.33 -0:02.61
8th Patel, Sabina (6.45) 1:14.89 1:09.13 +0:05.76
9th Tang, Zoey (7.94) 1:17.31 1:10.00 +0:07.31
10th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.89) 1:23.06 1:11.26 +0:11.80
11th Pramoda, Chili (7) 1:25.91 1:35.90 -0:09.99
12th Gundapaneni, Hasini (6.26) 1:48.34 1:33.83 +0:14.51
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.66) 0:46.31 0:49.06 -0:02.75
2nd Knisely, Ethan (7.61) 0:50.02 0:56.09 -0:06.07
3rd Tian, Joshua (7.55) 1:06.00
4th Calen, Joshua (6.91) 1:08.00 1:07.16 +0:00.84
5th Joshi, Sonit (6.31) 1:28.47 1:23.89 +0:04.58
6th Jafarkhani, Rustin (6.86) 1:29.08 1:23.78 +0:05.30
7th Anthony, Jackson (6.05) 2:04.02 2:28.33 -0:24.31
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.47) 0:40.65 0:45.07 -0:04.42
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.84) 0:48.44 0:45.03 +0:03.41
3rd Hsieh, Megan (9.8) 0:54.47 0:51.34 +0:03.13
4th Hsieh, Vivian (9.8) 0:57.07 0:52.21 +0:04.86
5th Jung, Julia (9.22) 0:59.00 0:54.38 +0:04.62
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.06) 0:40.34 0:38.40 +0:01.94
2nd Carlson, John (8.13) 0:44.76 0:44.76
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (8.22) 0:46.77 0:47.47 -0:00.70
4th Eich, Owen (8.83) 0:46.82 0:51.16 -0:04.34
5th Bravo, Adrian (8.55) 0:50.83 0:46.90 +0:03.93
6th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (9.03) 1:02.96 1:01.08 +0:01.88
7th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.39) 1:10.39 1:06.21 +0:04.18
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sheridan, Lydia (11.33) 0:41.94
2nd Cornwall, Hana (11.33) 0:47.91 0:45.91 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.13) 0:30.08 0:29.83 +0:00.25
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.74) 0:30.43 0:30.26 +0:00.17
3rd Shoukry, Yossef (10.51) 0:51.00
4th Tran, Carden (10.02) 0:55.00 0:46.32 +0:08.68
5th Le, Jayden (10.55) 0:58.81 0:52.62 +0:06.19