June 2nd, 2018

06/02/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 33
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)2:10.562:03.06+0:07.50
2ndKristen L(6.85)2:41.162:30.15+0:11.01
3rdMaya C(6.38)3:09.50
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)2:06.132:07.75-0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)1:48.561:42.44+0:06.12
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(4.53)1:15.620:55.63+0:19.99
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)0:24.970:26.40-0:01.43
2ndGwen Z(5.97)0:32.600:35.00-0:02.40
3rdCharlotte W(9.62)0:35.870:28.29+0:07.58
4thKristen L(6.85)0:39.250:35.29+0:03.96
5thMaya C(6.38)0:44.280:39.53+0:04.75
6thAva L(5.93)0:48.88
7thElla C(6.47)1:00.25
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)0:27.280:26.52+0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva T(8.50)0:31.000:34.84-0:03.84
2ndStephanie K(9.21)0:33.310:33.62-0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stColin L(8.12)0:29.780:28.99+0:00.79
2ndJulian S(8.46)0:39.120:37.50+0:01.62
3rdLucas H(7.12)0:56.790:37.06+0:19.73
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)0:20.220:18.69+0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)1:02.161:24.06-0:21.90
2ndGwen Z(5.97)1:17.901:25.47-0:07.57
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFredrik W(9.36)0:54.530:59.28-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)0:49.780:47.91+0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte W(9.62)0:24.970:25.50-0:00.53
2ndKatelyn C(6.96)0:26.570:27.13-0:00.56
3rdGwen Z(5.97)0:27.310:28.13-0:00.82
4thKristen L(6.85)0:30.250:26.16+0:04.09
5thElla C(6.47)0:31.620:37.06-0:05.44
6thMaya C(6.38)0:38.670:42.32-0:03.65
7thMichelle H(5.22)0:50.16
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)0:29.000:25.00+0:04.00
2ndColin K(6.24)0:33.310:45.22-0:11.91
3rdEstienne W(6.21)0:59.38
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStephanie K(9.21)0:29.340:26.65+0:02.69
2ndAva T(8.50)0:32.370:34.75-0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLukas C(7.88)0:27.060:28.66-0:01.60
2ndColin L(8.12)0:30.350:26.03+0:04.32
3rdRocco Z(7.31)0:32.57
4thJulian S(8.46)0:35.280:36.44-0:01.16
5thLucas H(7.12)0:40.790:36.55+0:04.24
6thAshton S(8.17)0:57.31
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)0:21.250:22.49-0:01.24
2ndElanie Z(10.31)0:27.72
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFredrik W(9.36)0:27.93
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGwen Z(5.97)0:57.911:00.88-0:02.97
2ndCharlotte Y(4.53)1:41.82
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)1:02.811:01.65+0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte W(9.62)0:56.060:57.00-0:00.94
2ndKristen L(6.85)1:00.341:00.31+0:00.03
3rdKatelyn C(6.96)1:02.631:02.34+0:00.29
4thStephanie K(9.21)1:07.601:05.62+0:01.98
5thElla C(6.47)1:13.591:22.25-0:08.66
6thWan-Tao L(6.17)1:18.87
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)0:46.750:43.56+0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)2:01.002:06.03-0:05.03
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(4.53)1:02.971:04.29-0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)0:33.130:33.44-0:00.31
2ndCharlotte W(9.62)0:37.160:36.94+0:00.22
3rdMaya C(6.38)0:42.080:58.59-0:16.51
4thKristen L(6.85)0:42.410:40.97+0:01.44
5thGwen Z(5.97)0:44.000:40.72+0:03.28
6thElla C(6.47)0:52.060:41.85+0:10.21
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)0:35.650:32.75+0:02.90
2ndColin K(6.24)2:39.590:45.59+2:54.00
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva T(8.50)0:36.250:37.50-0:01.25
2ndStephanie K(9.21)0:42.380:40.84+0:01.54
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHunter L(8.52)0:28.590:33.88-0:05.29
2ndEthan P(7.47)0:38.560:50.84-0:12.28
3rdJulian S(8.46)0:44.780:47.47-0:02.69
4thColin L(8.12)0:47.090:41.44+0:05.65
5thLucas H(7.12)0:54.190:55.69-0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGwen Z(5.97)1:32.191:34.50-0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)1:13.781:11.43+0:02.35
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)1:13.411:19.35-0:05.94
2ndCharlotte W(9.62)1:17.301:19.94-0:02.64
3rdMaya C(6.38)1:32.382:06.78-0:34.40
4thKristen L(6.85)1:37.281:24.42+0:12.86
5thElla C(6.47)1:41.531:38.88+0:02.65
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJulian S(8.46)1:39.38
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)1:37.311:32.35+0:04.96
2ndKatelyn C(6.96)2:11.782:09.59+0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)2:04.062:03.75+0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)0:21.400:23.06-0:01.66
2ndCharlotte W(9.62)0:25.870:25.65+0:00.22
3rdKristen L(6.85)0:26.660:25.00+0:01.66
4thGwen Z(5.97)0:27.030:23.72+0:03.31
5thAva L(5.93)0:35.250:43.87-0:08.62
6thElla C(6.47)0:35.930:39.61-0:03.68
7thMaya C(6.38)0:37.060:39.69-0:02.63
8thWan-Tao L(6.17)0:43.80
9thEllie P(5.51)0:51.47
10thAshlyn L(6.81)1:11.911:13.50-0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)0:22.690:19.81+0:02.88
2ndColin K(6.24)0:31.600:30.50+0:01.10
3rdEstienne W(6.21)1:09.59
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStephanie K(9.21)0:29.090:28.72+0:00.37
2ndAva T(8.50)0:29.250:31.28-0:02.03
3rdIsabella P(7.34)0:30.68
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHunter L(8.52)0:25.410:26.66-0:01.25
2ndColin L(8.12)0:27.530:27.75-0:00.22
3rdLukas C(7.88)0:34.280:30.40+0:03.88
4thJulian S(8.46)0:35.000:32.97+0:02.03
5thRocco Z(7.31)0:41.47
6thLucas H(7.12)0:44.350:40.38+0:03.97
7thAshton S(8.17)0:45.750:45.69+0:00.06
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)0:17.500:15.94+0:01.56
2ndElanie Z(10.31)0:30.00
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGwen Z(5.97)1:05.570:59.56+0:06.01
2ndCharlotte Y(4.53)1:52.09
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.41)0:54.030:52.21+0:01.82
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKatelyn C(6.96)0:52.030:56.32-0:04.29
2ndKristen L(6.85)1:00.281:04.79-0:04.51
3rdStephanie K(9.21)1:06.501:09.31-0:02.81
4thMaya C(6.38)1:22.531:49.09-0:26.56
5thElla C(6.47)1:26.071:28.09-0:02.02
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRocco Z(7.31)1:36.12
2ndLucas H(7.12)1:42.06
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFredrik W(9.36)0:47.650:48.75-0:01.10
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoe C(10.18)0:39.720:41.00-0:01.28
2ndSelene P(10.66)1:10.00
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTyler P(13.57)1:03.50