June 3rd, 2017

06/03/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 56
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (5.47) 2:24.32
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadel S (6.35) 1:55.70 2:05.51 -0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reese S (8.90) 1:40.00 1:40.75 -0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Iris S (10.62) 1:55.52 1:54.00 +0:01.52
2nd Lulu T (10.05) 1:56.96 1:58.47 -0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st John M (9.60) 2:00.43 2:10.14 -0:09.71
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Destiny S (14.15) 1:07.44 1:25.72 -0:18.28
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Michael M (13.26) 1:29.66 1:32.40 -0:02.74
2nd Victor B (12.79) 1:31.09 1:40.41 -0:09.32
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Maggie M (6.14) 0:31.57 0:33.03 -0:01.46
2nd Azil S (6.37) 0:43.57
3rd Millie B (6.26) 0:52.94 1:04.46 -0:11.52
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadel S (6.35) 0:22.59 0:26.64 -0:04.05
2nd Will S (6.60) 0:43.71 0:32.00 +0:11.71
3rd William G (6.04) 0:52.12 1:00.27 -0:08.15
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matthew C (7.06) 0:30.81 0:24.50 +0:06.31
2nd Kiyan P (8.01) 0:42.32 0:43.46 -0:01.14
3rd Leroy H (7.46) 0:49.22
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Iris S (10.62) 0:26.14 0:23.76 +0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Christian V (9.86) 0:31.41
2nd Vincent L (9.28) 0:36.75 0:34.01 +0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matthew C (7.06) 1:12.94 1:05.19 +0:07.75
2nd Charith C (6.07) 1:43.84 1:36.25 +0:07.59
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reese S (8.90) 0:45.90 0:49.22 -0:03.32
2nd Remi T (9.68) 0:50.26 0:47.85 +0:02.41
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Destiny S (14.15) 0:29.53 0:48.50 -0:18.97
2nd Iris S (10.62) 0:55.62 0:56.58 -0:00.96
3rd Lulu T (10.05) 0:56.70 1:00.26 -0:03.56
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Michael M (13.26) 0:42.31 0:40.95 +0:01.36
2nd Hudson C (11.93) 0:55.53 0:53.39 +0:02.14
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adira S (4.36) 0:52.84 0:50.93 +0:01.91
2nd Makhana J (4.62) 1:00.20 1:02.21 -0:02.01
3rd Simran M (4.97) 1:00.66
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Preston T (4.84) 0:59.96
2nd Sahiel P (4.77) 1:37.19 1:16.28 +0:20.91
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (5.47) 0:28.33 0:30.09 -0:01.76
2nd Maggie M (6.14) 0:30.65 0:36.64 -0:05.99
3rd Kaitlyn N (5.45) 0:35.65 0:31.39 +0:04.26
4th Michelle D (6.44) 0:37.72 0:41.69 -0:03.97
5th Julia L (5.45) 0:37.89 0:52.78 -0:14.89
6th Azil S (6.37) 0:39.31 0:38.71 +0:00.60
7th Millie B (6.26) 0:41.00 0:37.27 +0:03.73
8th Paige H (5.21) 0:49.34
9th Stephanie L (5.27) 0:56.19 0:55.01 +0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadel S (6.35) 0:22.56 0:26.65 -0:04.09
2nd Cole G (5.89) 0:31.15 1:05.13 -0:33.98
3rd Jacob E (6.03) 0:44.90 0:51.08 -0:06.18
4th Will S (6.60) 0:52.47 0:45.20 +0:07.27
5th William G (6.04) 0:53.44 0:52.27 +0:01.17
6th Nathan G (5.82) 0:56.72
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nicole S (8.99) 0:27.25 0:49.56 -0:22.31
2nd Chloe B (7.56) 0:27.71 0:28.94 -0:01.23
3rd Summer S (7.63) 0:31.97 0:42.78 -0:10.81
4th Emma K (7.31) 0:33.03
5th Zoe S (7.08) 0:41.37 1:21.64 -0:40.27
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Byron P (7.44) 0:25.02 0:26.01 -0:00.99
2nd Matthew C (7.06) 0:30.15 0:29.39 +0:00.76
3rd Kiyan P (8.01) 0:33.77 0:39.78 -0:06.01
4th Zack S (8.65) 0:38.53 0:50.13 -0:11.60
5th Kai G (7.27) 0:39.38
6th Logan R (7.49) 1:59.79 0:38.53 +1:21.26
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Iris S (10.62) 0:25.37 0:25.96 -0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st John M (9.60) 0:29.75 0:23.28 +0:06.47
2nd Vincent L (9.28) 0:33.34 0:29.70 +0:03.64
3rd Christian V (9.86) 0:35.16 0:33.83 +0:01.33
4th Tri L (10.38) 0:46.91 0:38.07 +0:08.84
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kaitlyn N (5.45) 1:19.18 1:13.70 +0:05.48
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Emma K (7.31) 1:15.51
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadel S (6.35) 0:50.76 0:57.94 -0:07.18
2nd Matthew C (7.06) 1:03.88 1:04.38 -0:00.50
3rd Byron P (7.44) 1:05.44 1:02.70 +0:02.74
4th Leroy H (7.46) 1:15.71
5th Ahanu K (7.05) 1:19.65
6th Charith C (6.07) 1:42.40
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reese S (8.90) 0:48.62 0:45.52 +0:03.10
2nd Remi T (9.68) 0:50.50 0:47.84 +0:02.66
3rd Nicole S (8.99) 1:60.03
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st John M (9.60) 0:58.72 0:55.41 +0:03.31
2nd Vincent L (9.28) 1:18.83 1:05.90 +0:12.93
3rd Kiyan P (8.01) 1:20.40 1:31.26 -0:10.86
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Destiny S (14.15) 0:31.59 0:39.20 -0:07.61
2nd Lulu T (10.05) 0:52.72 0:53.93 -0:01.21
3rd Iris S (10.62) 0:59.26 0:56.66 +0:02.60
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adira S (4.36) 1:05.65 1:05.84 -0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Preston T (4.84) 1:08.20
2nd Sahiel P (4.77) 2:07.26 2:22.51 -0:15.25
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Maggie M (6.14) 0:33.50 0:34.21 -0:00.71
2nd Amy R (5.47) 0:35.03 0:38.78 -0:03.75
3rd Azil S (6.37) 0:49.90 0:58.59 -0:08.69
4th Kaitlyn N (5.45) 1:04.09 1:03.81 +0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadel S (6.35) 0:30.40 0:25.75 +0:04.65
2nd Cole G (5.89) 0:39.84
3rd Will S (6.60) 0:41.00 0:42.03 -0:01.03
4th Jacob E (6.03) 0:55.84 1:02.07 -0:06.23
5th William G (6.04) 0:57.34 1:04.65 -0:07.31
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reese S (8.90) 0:24.95 0:29.08 -0:04.13
2nd Phoebe Q (7.92) 0:32.46 0:33.84 -0:01.38
3rd Nicole S (8.99) 0:38.29 0:58.22 -0:19.93
4th Zoe S (7.08) 1:09.21 1:29.63 -0:20.42
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leroy H (7.46) 0:36.09
2nd Kai G (7.27) 0:37.45
3rd Matthew C (7.06) 0:44.78 0:37.59 +0:07.19
4th Byron P (7.44) 0:47.81
5th Kiyan P (8.01) 0:50.76 0:56.66 -0:05.90
6th Zack S (8.65) 0:58.57 1:42.47 -0:43.90
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Iris S (10.62) 0:30.83 0:28.13 +0:02.70
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st John M (9.60) 0:26.89 0:26.53 +0:00.36
2nd Vincent L (9.28) 0:40.08 0:36.06 +0:04.02
3rd Christian V (9.86) 0:46.89
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Maggie M (6.14) 1:08.63 1:10.33 -0:01.70
2nd Millie B (6.26) 2:53.28
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Remi T (9.68) 0:52.71 0:51.53 +0:01.18
2nd Reese S (8.90) 0:52.78 0:51.88 +0:00.90
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st John M (9.60) 1:03.50 1:00.87 +0:02.63
2nd Vincent L (9.28) 1:29.53
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Destiny S (14.15) 0:36.75 0:45.50 -0:08.75
2nd Julia B (14.66) 0:46.34 0:46.59 -0:00.25
3rd Lulu T (10.05) 1:03.75 1:09.88 -0:06.13
4th Iris S (10.62) 1:07.12 1:03.39 +0:03.73
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Victor B (12.79) 0:49.38 0:51.22 -0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Julia B (14.66) 1:41.33 1:45.44 -0:04.11
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Michael M (13.26) 1:40.32 1:41.25 -0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Julia B (14.66) 1:16.63 1:23.00 -0:06.37
2nd Reese S (8.90) 1:33.43 1:32.27 +0:01.16
3rd Remi T (9.68) 1:46.52 1:41.00 +0:05.52
4th Lulu T (10.05) 1:48.58
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Adira S (4.36) 0:51.88 0:48.91 +0:02.97
2nd Madison P (4.58) 0:58.34
3rd Simran M (4.97) 1:01.71
4th Makhana J (4.62) 1:04.02 0:59.21 +0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Preston T (4.84) 0:51.96 2:49.32 -1:57.36
2nd Sahiel P (4.77) 1:10.58 1:35.33 -0:24.75
3rd Ethan L (4.61) 1:55.62 0:41.96 +1:13.66
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amy R (5.47) 0:25.34 0:26.69 -0:01.35
2nd Maggie M (6.14) 0:26.07 0:24.72 +0:01.35
3rd Michelle D (6.44) 0:30.15 0:27.58 +0:02.57
4th Azil S (6.37) 0:36.25 0:35.39 +0:00.86
5th Julia L (5.45) 0:37.40 0:37.31 +0:00.09
6th Millie B (6.26) 0:40.88 0:48.28 -0:07.40
7th Kaitlyn N (5.45) 0:43.14 0:39.69 +0:03.45
8th Paige H (5.21) 0:46.02
9th Stephanie L (5.27) 0:54.44 1:07.88 -0:13.44
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadel S (6.35) 0:19.32 0:24.25 -0:04.93
2nd Will S (6.60) 0:42.19 0:44.07 -0:01.88
3rd Steele G (6.96) 0:43.00 0:42.85 +0:00.15
4th Kyle P (5.99) 0:43.46
5th William G (6.04) 0:44.89 0:45.70 -0:00.81
6th Jacob E (6.03) 0:44.91 0:40.33 +0:04.58
7th Max Q (5.85) 1:02.58 0:46.28 +0:16.30
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reese S (8.90) 0:18.53 0:18.87 -0:00.34
2nd Chloe B (7.56) 0:22.50 0:26.81 -0:04.31
3rd Nicole S (8.99) 0:22.90 1:04.58 -0:41.68
4th Phoebe Q (7.92) 0:26.13 0:23.71 +0:02.42
5th Emma K (7.31) 0:29.40 0:59.62 -0:30.22
6th Summer S (7.63) 0:31.84 0:38.47 -0:06.63
7th Zoe S (7.08) 0:35.75 1:02.34 -0:26.59
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matthew C (7.06) 0:25.78 0:24.21 +0:01.57
2nd Zack S (8.65) 0:29.01 1:00.14 -0:31.13
3rd Byron P (7.44) 0:30.50 0:28.03 +0:02.47
4th Logan R (7.49) 0:37.21 0:30.93 +0:06.28
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Iris S (10.62) 0:20.95 0:21.57 -0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st John M (9.60) 0:18.91 0:19.69 -0:00.78
2nd Christian V (9.86) 0:26.72 0:28.03 -0:01.31
3rd Vincent L (9.28) 0:30.82 0:27.15 +0:03.67
4th Bao L (10.38) 0:38.94 0:38.77 +0:00.17
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kaitlyn N (5.45) 1:34.09 1:26.08 +0:08.01
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cole G (5.89) 1:22.89
2nd Preston T (4.84) 1:56.89
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Maggie M (6.14) 0:57.03 0:55.37 +0:01.66
2nd Emma K (7.31) 1:03.27
3rd Phoebe Q (7.92) 1:03.34 1:12.62 -0:09.28
4th Azil S (6.37) 1:18.07 1:26.44 -0:08.37
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadel S (6.35) 0:46.95 0:53.77 -0:06.82
2nd Matthew C (7.06) 1:01.84 0:57.72 +0:04.12
3rd Kai G (7.27) 1:08.78
4th Byron P (7.44) 1:13.94 1:06.50 +0:07.44
5th Leroy H (7.46) 1:20.02
6th Ahanu K (7.05) 1:34.81
7th Logan R (7.49) 1:40.69 1:54.47 -0:13.78
8th William G (6.04) 1:40.90 1:44.28 -0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Remi T (9.68) 0:42.53 0:41.53 +0:01.00
2nd Nicole S (8.99) 0:50.57
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st John M (9.60) 0:47.35 0:46.56 +0:00.79
2nd Christian V (9.86) 1:01.58 1:02.00 -0:00.42
3rd Vincent L (9.28) 1:09.65 1:08.46 +0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lulu T (10.05) 0:46.65 0:48.15 -0:01.50
2nd Iris S (10.62) 0:46.75 0:31.31 +0:15.44
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Victor B (12.79) 0:36.28 0:39.33 -0:03.05
2nd Michael M (13.26) 0:37.20 0:36.64 +0:00.56