June 7th, 2014

6/7/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 91
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.7) 1:51.15 1:55.27 -0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Owen (8.87) 1:52.90 1:55.97 -0:03.07
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 1:49.81 1:48.45 +0:01.36
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mackay, Ava (11.4) 1:52.62 2:11.34 -0:18.72
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.98) 0:32.25 0:30.88 +0:01.37
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 0:26.50 0:27.06 -0:00.56
2nd Knisely, Brooke (5.95) 0:30.61 0:30.63 -0:00.02
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.91) 0:34.70 0:38.58 -0:03.88
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 0:36.41 0:36.13 +0:00.28
5th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.93) 0:37.44 0:36.14 +0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.91) 0:22.03
2nd Eich, Carson (6.7) 0:32.00 0:20.90 +0:11.10
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.1) 0:36.75 0:30.43 +0:06.32
4th Wang, Brenden (6.99) 0:38.75 0:37.39 +0:01.36
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (7.51) 0:20.83 0:21.63 -0:00.80
2nd Smith, Eliana (7.7) 0:26.08 0:38.94 -0:12.86
3rd Tang, Zoey (7.98) 0:46.08 0:41.20 +0:04.88
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (8.49) 0:20.38 0:25.25 -0:04.87
2nd Knisely, Ethan (7.64) 0:22.01 0:23.66 -0:01.65
3rd Eich, Owen (8.87) 0:25.99 0:25.52 +0:00.47
4th Tian, Joshua (7.58) 0:36.46
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (10.42) 0:18.01 0:19.68 -0:01.67
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:24.95 0:24.59 +0:00.36
3rd Jung, Julia (9.26) 0:26.34 0:27.77 -0:01.43
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Jason (10.22) 0:21.33
2nd Varela, Joshua (10.23) 0:22.83
3rd Shoukry, Yossef (10.55) 0:23.34 0:23.62 -0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (7.51) 0:51.52 0:57.97 -0:06.45
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 1:01.89 1:06.03 -0:04.14
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 1:29.78 1:29.37 +0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:56.39 0:58.90 -0:02.51
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Faith (13.02) 0:40.28
2nd Mackay, Ava (11.4) 0:55.02
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.98) 0:32.50 0:32.00 +0:00.50
2nd Patel, Sariya (4.47) 0:39.00 0:43.27 -0:04.27
3rd Latch, Zoe (4.52) 0:45.51 0:43.15 +0:02.36
4th Latch, Stella (2.86) 0:57.07 1:15.00 -0:17.93
5th Evans, Paige (4.45) 1:02.13 1:11.43 -0:09.30
6th Evans, Skylar (3.42) 1:06.41 1:17.20 -0:10.79
7th Rechert, Anabelle (3.78) 1:18.07
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Teets, Michael (4.52) 0:53.90 0:58.10 -0:04.20
2nd Roschmann, Sullivan (4.72) 1:05.03 1:15.39 -0:10.36
3rd Kondury, Vedant (4.56) 1:06.46 1:00.93 +0:05.53
4th Randolph, Keegan (4.96) 1:15.00 1:05.58 +0:09.42
5th Anthony, George (4.79) 1:16.96 1:45.82 -0:28.86
6th Mckeown, James (3.87) 1:21.96 1:58.52 -0:36.56
7th Nguyen, Tanner (3.46) 1:27.13 1:03.14 +0:23.99
8th Nguyen, Mason (4.92) 1:40.81 1:11.02 +0:29.79
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (5.95) 0:29.10 0:28.35 +0:00.75
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 0:31.91 0:29.56 +0:02.35
3rd Srihari, Ishanvi (6.44) 0:32.63 0:32.52 +0:00.11
4th Salazar, Reese (5.91) 0:34.32 0:28.72 +0:05.60
5th Jung, Jane (5.67) 0:35.57 0:34.33 +0:01.24
6th Teets, Zoe (6.69) 0:36.26 0:36.00 +0:00.26
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 0:37.96 0:32.84 +0:05.12
8th Zhang, Sophia (5.41) 0:38.38 0:40.44 -0:02.06
9th Armstrong, Lovisa (6.56) 0:39.63
10th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.93) 0:41.96 0:31.66 +0:10.30
11th Peca, Sophia (5.28) 0:46.41
12th Lee, Cailyn (5.3) 0:49.28 0:51.53 -0:02.25
13th Wilkin, Brianna (6.35) 0:53.21 0:45.37 +0:07.84
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.7) 0:24.94 0:24.58 +0:00.36
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.91) 0:29.10 0:34.40 -0:05.30
3rd Pai, Nikhil (6.43) 0:34.58 0:36.76 -0:02.18
4th Wang, Brenden (6.99) 0:38.53 0:36.52 +0:02.01
5th Nguyen, Tayvin (6.1) 0:39.09 0:28.00 +0:11.09
6th Kitajima, Enzo (6.36) 0:45.90
7th Allgood, Eli (5.65) 1:01.63 1:00.57 +0:01.06
8th Ma, Keaton (5.46) 1:04.14 0:52.90 +0:11.24
9th Anthony, Jackson (6.09) 1:13.89 0:52.20 +0:21.69
10th Litschi, Daniel (5.07) 1:55.39
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (7.51) 0:24.90 0:24.59 +0:00.31
2nd Smith, Eliana (7.7) 0:26.12 0:28.34 -0:02.22
3rd Wang, Marissa (8) 0:28.56 0:25.96 +0:02.60
4th Navatel, Naya (7.77) 0:28.77 0:29.94 -0:01.17
5th Patel, Sabina (6.49) 0:31.58 0:30.57 +0:01.01
6th Lee, Alexis (7.09) 0:34.82 0:36.46 -0:01.64
7th Tang, Zoey (7.98) 0:35.76 0:31.71 +0:04.05
8th Shin, Ashley (7.46) 0:45.78
9th Szczedrin, Sofia (7.96) 0:48.15
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Eric (7.96) 0:23.81 1:07.09 -0:43.28
2nd Soong, Dylan (8.49) 0:25.96 0:25.80 +0:00.16
3rd Eich, Owen (8.87) 0:26.52 0:26.88 -0:00.36
4th Knisely, Ethan (7.64) 0:29.72 0:29.33 +0:00.39
5th Mackay, Kourosh (8.84) 0:33.28 0:36.38 -0:03.10
6th Lustosa, Gustavo (7.75) 0:33.53 0:39.64 -0:06.11
7th Tian, Joshua (7.58) 0:34.10 0:34.19 -0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (10.42) 0:21.02 0:22.07 -0:01.05
2nd Jung, Julia (9.26) 0:23.14 0:23.44 -0:00.30
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:23.65 0:22.07 +0:01.58
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Jason (10.22) 0:21.59
2nd Mckeown, Coby (10.16) 0:22.07 0:31.84 -0:09.77
3rd Shoukry, Yossef (10.55) 0:24.28 0:24.65 -0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (5.95) 1:04.78 1:02.78 +0:02.00
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 1:08.90 1:03.75 +0:05.15
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.91) 1:12.56 1:07.88 +0:04.68
4th Jung, Jane (5.67) 1:15.91
5th Latch, Zoe (4.52) 1:41.68 1:33.38 +0:08.30
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (7.51) 0:54.00 0:56.56 -0:02.56
2nd Lee, Alexis (7.09) 1:08.15 1:21.69 -0:13.54
3rd Patel, Sabina (6.49) 1:08.33 1:06.90 +0:01.43
4th Tang, Zoey (7.98) 1:17.88 1:10.52 +0:07.36
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 1:20.47 1:08.57 +0:11.90
6th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.44) 1:23.78 1:17.93 +0:05.85
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.91) 1:05.27
2nd Mccrary, Geoff (6.51) 1:43.06
3rd Anthony, Jackson (6.09) 2:45.10
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:51.83 0:50.94 +0:00.89
2nd Jung, Julia (9.26) 0:54.88 0:56.32 -0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Owen (8.87) 0:55.38 0:59.93 -0:04.55
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Faith (13.02) 0:48.39
2nd Mackay, Ava (11.4) 0:52.46 1:00.78 -0:08.32
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoukry, Yossef (10.55) 0:54.69 0:58.40 -0:03.71
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 1:58.40 2:01.01 -0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st White, Ethan (7.04) 3:16.83
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.98) 0:40.88 0:43.63 -0:02.75
2nd Latch, Zoe (4.52) 1:32.06
3rd Patel, Sariya (4.47) 1:45.97 1:13.47 +0:32.50
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Randolph, Keegan (4.96) 2:08.90 2:02.45 +0:06.45
2nd Kondury, Vedant (4.56) 2:19.58 1:31.69 +0:47.89
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (5.95) 0:29.97 0:29.39 +0:00.58
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 0:33.25 0:33.53 -0:00.28
3rd Schechinger, Mutiara (6.93) 0:36.72 0:35.01 +0:01.71
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 0:37.63 0:41.97 -0:04.34
5th Jung, Jane (5.67) 0:47.21 0:48.38 -0:01.17
6th Ma, Charlotte (6.94) 0:51.14
7th Srihari, Ishanvi (6.44) 0:51.57 0:46.94 +0:04.63
8th Lee, Cailyn (5.3) 1:01.39 1:09.27 -0:07.88
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.7) 0:30.34 0:31.02 -0:00.68
2nd Kitajima, Enzo (6.36) 0:31.01
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.1) 0:33.82 0:35.22 -0:01.40
4th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.91) 0:35.34 0:26.59 +0:08.75
5th Wang, Brenden (6.99) 0:45.50 0:45.62 -0:00.12
6th Kitajima, Tyler (6.36) 0:51.01
7th Pai, Nikhil (6.43) 1:03.02 0:59.47 +0:03.55
8th Mccrary, Geoff (6.51) 1:04.40
9th Allgood, Eli (5.65) 1:44.56
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Eliana (7.7) 0:31.81 0:39.62 -0:07.81
2nd Lee, Lindsay (8.39) 0:37.47
3rd Lee, Alexis (7.09) 0:38.28 0:39.19 -0:00.91
4th Navatel, Naya (7.77) 0:40.03
5th Kim, Kayleen (8.09) 0:41.06
6th Tang, Zoey (7.98) 0:49.28 0:44.28 +0:05.00
7th Patel, Sabina (6.49) 1:05.39 0:56.44 +0:08.95
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Eric (7.96) 0:21.01
2nd Soong, Dylan (8.49) 0:25.25 0:26.26 -0:01.01
3rd Mackay, Kourosh (8.84) 0:31.03 0:36.31 -0:05.28
4th Eich, Owen (8.87) 0:32.28 0:31.89 +0:00.39
5th Knisely, Ethan (7.64) 0:35.38 0:31.70 +0:03.68
6th Tian, Joshua (7.58) 0:39.69 0:37.25 +0:02.44
7th Lustosa, Gustavo (7.75) 0:39.91
8th White, Ethan (7.04) 0:41.70 0:46.31 -0:04.61
9th Shin, Ian (8.44) 0:44.78
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (10.42) 0:21.83 0:23.56 -0:01.73
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:26.07 0:24.32 +0:01.75
3rd Ma, Elizabeth (9.26) 0:37.68
4th McVeerry, Maryjean (9.52) 0:41.69
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Jason (10.22) 0:24.00 0:42.88 -0:18.88
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.55) 0:25.32 0:26.03 -0:00.71
3rd Varela, Joshua (10.23) 0:28.33 0:29.18 -0:00.85
4th Mckeown, Coby (10.16) 0:28.50 0:33.72 -0:05.22
5th Nguyen, Ethan (10.23) 0:30.22
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (5.95) 1:04.45 1:06.32 -0:01.87
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 1:15.57 1:16.58 -0:01.01
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.91) 1:31.68 1:25.27 +0:06.41
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (7.51) 0:58.44 1:00.52 -0:02.08
2nd Smith, Eliana (7.7) 1:09.82 1:27.97 -0:18.15
3rd Schechinger, Mutiara (6.93) 1:21.06 1:17.19 +0:03.87
4th Tang, Zoey (7.98) 1:42.76 1:44.00 -0:01.24
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 2:06.15 1:33.38 +0:32.77
5th Patel, Sabina (6.49) 2:06.15 2:08.31 -0:02.16
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miao, Ryan (7.99) 1:09.34
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.91) 1:11.41
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.1) 1:15.91 1:12.51 +0:03.40
4th Tian, Joshua (7.58) 1:24.13
5th White, Ethan (7.04) 1:32.82 1:29.69 +0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:55.18 0:55.58 -0:00.40
2nd Jung, Julia (9.26) 1:05.21
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (8.49) 0:55.59 0:57.09 -0:01.50
2nd Eich, Owen (8.87) 1:05.64 1:08.46 -0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miao, Evelyn (10.11) 0:46.07
2nd Smith, Aria (10.42) 0:48.15 0:53.85 -0:05.70
3rd Varela, Faith (13.02) 0:51.76 0:55.84 -0:04.08
4th Ho, Bryan (11.66) 1:03.96
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Joshua (13.09) 0:46.07 0:50.81 -0:04.74
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.55) 1:00.15 1:02.12 -0:01.97
3rd Mckeown, Coby (10.16) 1:04.88
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 2:05.37 1:59.32 +0:06.05
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st White, Ethan (7.04) 3:16.37
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 1:44.52 1:44.56 -0:00.04
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st White, Ethan (7.04) 3:18.70
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.98) 0:30.07 0:29.63 +0:00.44
2nd Miao, Madyson (4.95) 0:42.13
3rd Latch, Zoe (4.52) 0:45.65 0:47.06 -0:01.41
4th Patel, Sariya (4.47) 0:52.94 0:44.08 +0:08.86
5th Evans, Paige (4.45) 1:05.69 0:52.82 +0:12.87
6th Evans, Skylar (3.42) 1:11.62 1:05.34 +0:06.28
7th Latch, Stella (2.86) 1:47.91 1:34.72 +0:13.19
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Teets, Michael (4.52) 0:54.88 0:55.28 -0:00.40
2nd Roschmann, Sullivan (4.72) 1:02.71 1:19.39 -0:16.68
3rd Anthony, George (4.79) 1:13.33 1:06.83 +0:06.50
4th Kondury, Vedant (4.56) 1:15.06 1:08.52 +0:06.54
5th Randolph, Keegan (4.96) 1:15.34 1:03.88 +0:11.46
6th Nguyen, Tanner (3.46) 1:18.18 1:35.51 -0:17.33
7th Symchych, Elliott (4.55) 1:20.45 1:16.90 +0:03.55
8th Nguyen, Mason (4.92) 1:27.00 1:42.06 -0:15.06
9th Mckeown, James (3.87) 2:03.15 2:04.94 -0:01.79
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (6.8) 0:23.27 0:22.69 +0:00.58
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 0:23.76 0:22.84 +0:00.92
3rd Knisely, Brooke (5.95) 0:26.82 0:23.20 +0:03.62
4th Salazar, Reese (5.91) 0:29.76 0:28.27 +0:01.49
5th Teets, Zoe (6.69) 0:30.40 0:32.75 -0:02.35
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 0:31.14 0:28.72 +0:02.42
7th Ma, Charlotte (6.94) 0:32.40
8th Zhang, Sophia (5.41) 0:32.84 0:41.37 -0:08.53
9th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.93) 0:33.10 0:29.88 +0:03.22
10th Jung, Jane (5.67) 0:33.52 0:35.56 -0:02.04
11th Peca, Sophia (5.28) 0:36.15
12th Lee, Cailyn (5.3) 0:41.90 0:44.84 -0:02.94
13th Wilkin, Brianna (6.35) 0:53.19 0:55.84 -0:02.65
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.7) 0:19.26 0:18.66 +0:00.60
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.91) 0:21.53 0:29.45 -0:07.92
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.1) 0:31.87 0:25.75 +0:06.12
4th Pai, Nikhil (6.43) 0:40.89 0:36.33 +0:04.56
5th Dalea, Kai (5.25) 0:43.65
6th Idriss, Ramzi (6.19) 0:45.03 0:54.94 -0:09.91
7th Kitajima, Tyler (6.36) 0:46.12
8th Allgood, Eli (5.65) 0:46.84 0:56.04 -0:09.20
9th Ma, Keaton (5.46) 0:49.06 0:49.59 -0:00.53
10th Mccrary, Geoff (6.51) 0:52.21 0:43.72 +0:08.49
11th Kubota, Brendon (6.82) 0:58.53
12th Anthony, Jackson (6.09) 1:06.31 0:51.60 +0:14.71
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (7.51) 0:19.02 0:20.18 -0:01.16
2nd Lee, Lindsay (8.39) 0:24.89
3rd Kim, Kayleen (8.09) 0:25.57
4th Hartung, Mallory (7.22) 0:25.66
5th Wang, Marissa (8) 0:26.68 0:25.77 +0:00.91
6th Navatel, Naya (7.77) 0:27.26 0:25.95 +0:01.31
7th Patel, Sabina (6.49) 0:31.70 0:28.08 +0:03.62
8th Tang, Zoey (7.98) 0:33.21 0:30.82 +0:02.39
9th Lopez, Cara (7.38) 0:35.69
10th Lee, Alexis (7.09) 0:36.20 0:33.10 +0:03.10
11th Szczedrin, Sofia (7.96) 0:37.93
12th Shin, Ashley (7.46) 0:45.82
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (8.49) 0:19.09 0:20.07 -0:00.98
2nd Eich, Owen (8.87) 0:21.28 0:21.06 +0:00.22
3rd Knisely, Ethan (7.64) 0:21.71 0:21.32 +0:00.39
4th Li, Eric (7.96) 0:22.78 0:50.87 -0:28.09
5th Mackay, Kourosh (8.84) 0:23.83 0:33.16 -0:09.33
6th Lustosa, Gustavo (7.75) 0:29.19 0:27.44 +0:01.75
7th Tian, Joshua (7.58) 0:37.95 0:46.22 -0:08.27
8th Kubota, Ryan (8.99) 0:38.78
9th Nguyen, Toby (7.95) 0:39.01
10th White, Ethan (7.04) 0:39.20 0:47.27 -0:08.07
11th Grimm, Robby (7.96) 0:51.70
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:20.60 0:20.03 +0:00.57
2nd White, Emma (9.8) 0:29.72 0:27.75 +0:01.97
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Jason (10.22) 0:18.50 0:32.19 -0:13.69
2nd Shoukry, Yossef (10.55) 0:19.69 0:20.15 -0:00.46
3rd Mckeown, Coby (10.16) 0:20.63 0:25.57 -0:04.94
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.69) 0:52.45 0:52.26 +0:00.19
2nd Knisely, Brooke (5.95) 0:58.34 1:02.28 -0:03.94
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.91) 1:07.20 1:04.19 +0:03.01
4th Jung, Jane (5.67) 1:29.27 1:33.38 -0:04.11
5th Lee, Cailyn (5.3) 1:38.07 1:39.78 -0:01.71
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Anthony, George (4.79) 3:16.72 3:29.21 -0:12.49
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (7.51) 0:42.76 0:45.83 -0:03.07
2nd Hewitt, Jane (6.8) 0:59.58 0:52.00 +0:07.58
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (6.71) 1:10.27 1:13.72 -0:03.45
4th Patel, Sabina (6.49) 1:14.02 1:09.13 +0:04.89
5th Schechinger, Mutiara (6.93) 1:18.33 1:11.26 +0:07.07
6th Tang, Zoey (7.98) 1:19.47 1:10.00 +0:09.47
7th Lee, Alexis (7.09) 1:19.66 1:16.88 +0:02.78
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miao, Ryan (7.99) 0:51.71
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.91) 0:54.64 1:10.51 -0:15.87
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.1) 1:09.37 0:58.25 +0:11.12
4th Tian, Joshua (7.58) 1:10.27 1:06.00 +0:04.27
5th Wang, Brenden (6.99) 1:17.63
6th White, Ethan (7.04) 1:35.26 1:24.33 +0:10.93
7th Anthony, Jackson (6.09) 2:09.83 2:04.02 +0:05.81
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.88) 0:44.14 0:45.03 -0:00.89
2nd Jung, Julia (9.26) 0:55.21 0:54.38 +0:00.83
3rd Ma, Elizabeth (9.26) 0:55.41
4th McVeerry, Maryjean (9.52) 1:04.07
5th White, Emma (9.8) 1:04.91 1:03.13 +0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Owen (8.87) 0:46.46 0:46.82 -0:00.36
2nd Mackay, Kourosh (8.84) 0:52.20
3rd Shin, Ian (8.44) 1:03.27
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miao, Evelyn (10.11) 0:35.25 0:37.12 -0:01.87
2nd Varela, Faith (13.02) 0:37.08 0:42.10 -0:05.02
3rd Ho, Bryan (11.66) 0:42.19
4th Mackay, Ava (11.4) 0:42.32 0:48.41 -0:06.09
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Joshua (13.09) 0:40.38 0:39.85 +0:00.53
2nd Varela, Joshua (10.23) 0:50.08 0:54.50 -0:04.42
3rd Mckeown, Coby (10.16) 0:52.13 0:57.35 -0:05.22
4th Nguyen, Ethan (10.23) 0:53.32