June 23rd, 2018

06/23/2018  Swim Competition – Carlsbad
Total Participants Checked-In : 33
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(8.88)2:26.442:29.00-0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictor K(7.29)2:25.842:28.35-0:02.51
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.63)2:01.221:50.18+0:11.04
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlize G(6.41)0:46.780:45.40+0:01.38
2ndAdhya M(6.40)0:53.410:42.72+0:10.69
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(6.97)0:42.97
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stViolet A(7.39)0:29.090:34.81-0:05.72
2ndReni M(8.88)0:31.810:29.04+0:02.77
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichael JR. H(8.32)0:31.72
2ndVictor K(7.29)0:35.500:30.25+0:05.25
3rdHarrison S(7.67)0:47.81
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(6.40)1:49.071:35.16+0:13.91
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey D(7.51)1:11.161:06.62+0:04.54
2ndVictor K(7.29)1:26.53
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stdelaney a(8.70)1:01.601:03.29-0:01.69
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichael JR. H(8.32)1:34.34
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.63)1:02.870:57.29+0:05.58
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva K(4.98)1:05.910:47.75+0:18.16
2ndBeatrix R(3.16)1:54.531:31.59+0:22.94
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(3.90)1:09.191:17.53-0:08.34
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlize G(6.41)0:30.660:29.44+0:01.22
2ndAdhya M(6.40)0:37.160:40.19-0:03.03
3rdParker V(5.52)0:42.280:39.00+0:03.28
4thMadison K(5.87)0:45.310:47.78-0:02.47
5thImogen A(6.15)0:48.651:19.28-0:30.63
6thLillian S(5.00)0:50.07
7thReese K(6.08)0:50.84
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(6.97)0:28.250:28.16+0:00.09
2ndJackson L(6.02)0:36.070:35.00+0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(8.88)0:27.720:27.06+0:00.66
2ndMadeline B(7.67)0:28.060:45.09-0:17.03
3rdViolet A(7.39)0:29.930:27.16+0:02.77
4thSanjana N(7.41)0:37.500:41.83-0:04.33
5thEllen G(7.26)0:41.63
6thBrenna G(7.26)0:53.280:46.75+0:06.53
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConor G(8.09)0:28.070:29.25-0:01.18
2ndMichael JR. H(8.32)0:29.020:30.19-0:01.17
3rdVictor K(7.29)0:29.130:27.82+0:01.31
4thHarrison S(7.67)0:45.16
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSiddharth N(9.55)0:40.720:53.57-0:12.85
2ndColby N(9.35)0:42.59
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlize G(6.41)1:09.001:09.60-0:00.60
2ndAdhya M(6.40)1:26.631:31.00-0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJeffrey D(7.51)1:00.94
2ndVictor K(7.29)1:02.281:02.68-0:00.40
3rdAsher K(6.97)1:07.251:03.32+0:03.93
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLaine T(8.29)0:55.121:01.62-0:06.50
2ndaddison a(9.68)0:57.430:58.50-0:01.07
3rdReni M(8.88)1:05.661:03.22+0:02.44
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConor G(8.09)1:07.781:09.28-0:01.50
2ndMichael JR. H(8.32)1:08.501:17.13-0:08.63
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.63)0:53.060:52.38+0:00.68
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRose J(4.94)2:31.88
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdhya M(6.40)0:47.000:46.75+0:00.25
2ndCharlize G(6.41)0:53.940:51.37+0:02.57
3rdParker V(5.52)1:00.371:00.00+0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAsher K(6.97)0:49.750:40.94+0:08.81
2ndJackson L(6.02)0:57.120:57.00+0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(8.88)0:30.530:29.22+0:01.31
2ndViolet A(7.39)0:34.750:36.53-0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictor K(7.29)0:38.960:34.93+0:04.03
2ndConor G(8.09)0:42.100:47.85-0:05.75
3rdHarrison S(7.67)0:45.91
4thJeffrey D(7.51)0:39.880:40.90-0:01.02
5thAnthony K(7.41)0:48.120:46.72+0:01.40
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlize G(6.41)1:40.53
2ndAdhya M(6.40)1:55.371:52.25+0:03.12
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictor K(7.29)1:31.841:18.03+0:13.81
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1staddison a(9.68)1:03.721:07.78-0:04.06
2ndReni M(8.88)1:11.661:07.84+0:03.82
3rdLaine T(8.29)1:22.031:37.84-0:15.81
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.63)1:00.190:54.38+0:05.81
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(8.88)2:51.532:34.72+0:16.81
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.63)2:08.872:07.94+0:00.93
2ndVictor K(7.29)3:02.162:54.59+0:07.57
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stdelaney a(8.70)1:55.502:03.71-0:08.21
2ndReni M(8.88)2:25.282:14.22+0:11.06
3rdRose J(4.94)2:51.87
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.63)1:59.091:40.10+0:18.99
2ndVictor K(7.29)2:17.002:13.04+0:03.96
3rdMichael JR. H(8.32)2:40.63
4thAsher K(6.97)2:47.38
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva K(4.98)1:05.151:02.84+0:02.31
2ndBeatrix R(3.16)2:00.191:50.47+0:09.72
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarav M(3.90)1:12.401:09.25+0:03.15
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlize G(6.41)0:35.160:31.60+0:03.56
2ndAdhya M(6.40)0:35.280:37.84-0:02.56
3rdParker V(5.52)0:36.00
4thReese K(6.08)0:39.84
5thImogen A(6.15)0:47.060:58.57-0:11.51
6thMadison K(5.87)0:51.720:52.06-0:00.34
7thAbigail H(5.18)0:54.902:35.97-1:41.07
8thLillian S(5.00)1:05.75
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdam G(6.54)0:27.750:30.25-0:02.50
2ndJackson L(6.02)0:28.150:27.12+0:01.03
3rdAsher K(6.97)0:37.750:27.65+0:10.10
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stReni M(8.88)0:25.530:20.66+0:04.87
2ndMadeline B(7.67)0:32.090:46.90-0:14.81
3rdBrenna G(7.26)0:35.720:43.50-0:07.78
4thEllen G(7.26)0:41.060:51.18-0:10.12
5thSanjana N(7.41)0:41.210:46.47-0:05.26
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictor K(7.29)0:27.280:25.13+0:02.15
2ndConor G(8.09)0:28.870:35.10-0:06.23
3rdMichael JR. H(8.32)0:29.880:28.75+0:01.13
4thAnthony K(7.41)0:34.060:36.75-0:02.69
5thHarrison S(7.67)0:51.44
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stColby N(9.35)0:32.90
2ndSiddharth N(9.55)0:34.470:37.55-0:03.08
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stViolet A(7.39)1:02.531:03.31-0:00.78
2ndCharlize G(6.41)1:16.221:16.81-0:00.59
3rdAdhya M(6.40)1:32.351:23.31+0:09.04
4thSanjana N(7.41)1:36.41
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictor K(7.29)0:57.660:58.94-0:01.28
2ndJeffrey D(7.51)1:00.501:03.56-0:03.06
3rdAsher K(6.97)1:09.091:06.34+0:02.75
4thAdam G(6.54)1:09.591:08.06+0:01.53
5thJackson L(6.02)1:16.401:16.62-0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stdelaney a(8.70)0:48.350:52.40-0:04.05
2ndaddison a(9.68)0:50.570:55.25-0:04.68
3rdReni M(8.88)1:04.560:58.60+0:05.96
4thLaine T(8.29)1:12.341:25.40-0:13.06
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichael JR. H(8.32)1:12.281:27.04-0:14.76
2ndSiddharth N(9.55)1:16.16
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRegis M(11.63)0:48.690:43.59+0:05.10