June 23rd, 2018

06/23/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 64
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia A(6.57)2:11.59
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)2:15.942:06.13+0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)1:29.121:33.87-0:04.75
2ndJason L(8.27)1:33.39
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)1:36.581:39.96-0:03.38
2ndSydney T(9.16)1:49.881:46.12+0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNoel R(4.75)1:09.16
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenny Lin Z(6.89)0:21.08
2ndSophia A(6.57)0:28.210:36.38-0:08.17
3rdKatie H(6.30)0:48.28
4thAarika G(6.96)0:58.15
5thMakhana J(5.68)1:00.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)0:29.150:26.52+0:02.63
2ndTim P(5.86)0:31.060:40.22-0:09.16
3rdEthan L(5.66)1:08.010:52.83+0:15.18
4thAdhiket S(5.21)1:19.47
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.07)0:36.960:36.40+0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(8.44)0:21.220:22.20-0:00.98
2ndMatthew C(8.11)0:21.260:22.25-0:00.99
3rdNathan O(8.52)0:25.940:29.95-0:04.01
4thKenneth H(8.40)0:25.950:26.89-0:00.94
5thKevin H(7.33)0:30.410:40.06-0:09.65
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.16)0:21.100:21.34-0:00.24
2ndLexi M(9.87)0:21.190:22.70-0:01.51
3rdAya H(9.32)0:23.760:23.56+0:00.20
4thNouran A(10.19)0:24.63
5thAnaly S(9.10)0:29.000:24.63+0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.62)0:23.520:25.21-0:01.69
2ndOmar A(9.02)0:24.19
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(7.43)1:25.91
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin H(7.33)1:21.571:37.59-0:16.02
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaggie M(8.19)0:43.53
2ndLexi M(9.87)0:53.890:55.40-0:01.51
3rdSydney T(9.16)0:57.350:52.00+0:05.35
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)0:40.340:44.81-0:04.47
2ndJason L(8.27)0:42.16
3rdMatthew C(8.11)0:49.210:50.06-0:00.85
4thKenneth H(8.40)0:59.131:02.65-0:03.52
5thOmar A(9.02)1:01.26
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNouran A(10.19)1:08.32
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBadr A(11.89)0:46.28
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.16)2:12.64
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)1:39.761:49.34-0:09.58
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(3.85)1:18.381:21.25-0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan B(4.92)0:57.71
2ndNoel R(4.75)1:05.010:47.38+0:17.63
3rdAlex S(4.42)1:16.331:07.81+0:08.52
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.53)0:24.840:27.02-0:02.18
2ndSophia A(6.57)0:30.370:32.65-0:02.28
3rdMadison P(5.63)0:40.080:41.85-0:01.77
4thKatie H(6.30)0:42.500:36.02+0:06.48
5thMakhana J(5.68)0:42.650:42.39+0:00.26
6thSophia B(6.34)0:43.60
7thMadison H(5.62)0:48.46
8thMarley A(5.77)0:48.900:55.50-0:06.60
9thLucy K(5.48)1:08.37
10thRosette L(5.40)1:30.121:36.83-0:06.71
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)0:30.680:25.00+0:05.68
2ndTim P(5.86)0:31.320:38.47-0:07.15
3rdBlake H(5.63)0:44.22
4thAdhiket S(5.21)0:50.571:10.39-0:19.82
5thEthan L(5.66)0:57.210:59.53-0:02.32
6thpatrick W(5.59)1:05.56
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlana S(8.07)0:30.380:30.58-0:00.20
2ndMaddie S(7.00)0:31.650:30.60+0:01.05
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(8.44)0:22.080:22.90-0:00.82
2ndNathan O(8.52)0:25.030:30.40-0:05.37
3rdMatthew C(8.11)0:25.270:23.93+0:01.34
4thKenneth H(8.40)0:28.020:25.06+0:02.96
5thByron P(8.49)0:28.470:22.65+0:05.82
6thKevin H(7.33)0:32.310:34.28-0:01.97
7thJenson L(7.38)0:33.940:44.14-0:10.20
8thKen A(7.55)0:34.210:38.75-0:04.54
9thJaxton C(7.02)0:42.250:39.76+0:02.49
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)0:21.910:23.32-0:01.41
2ndNouran A(10.19)0:22.82
3rdAya H(9.32)0:23.810:26.40-0:02.59
4thSydney T(9.16)0:27.850:25.46+0:02.39
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOmar A(9.02)0:20.63
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)1:06.871:01.65+0:05.22
2ndBlake H(5.63)1:50.34
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenny Lin Z(6.89)0:50.21
2ndAmy R(6.53)0:53.930:57.63-0:03.70
3rdSophia A(6.57)1:04.691:09.28-0:04.59
4thAzil S(7.43)1:18.191:19.63-0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin H(7.33)1:11.931:16.71-0:04.78
2ndNathan G(6.87)1:19.35
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaggie M(8.19)0:45.19
2ndLexi M(9.87)0:50.010:51.66-0:01.65
3rdAnaly S(9.10)0:54.72
4thSydney T(9.16)0:55.910:54.34+0:01.57
5thAlana S(8.07)1:15.191:03.09+0:12.10
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)0:42.570:46.70-0:04.13
2ndJason L(8.27)0:43.720:56.35-0:12.63
3rdVincent T(8.44)0:50.63
4thMatthew C(8.11)0:52.000:55.25-0:03.25
5thNathan O(8.52)0:58.94
6thByron P(8.49)0:59.380:55.88+0:03.50
7thKenneth H(8.40)0:59.751:01.03-0:01.28
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMay A(12.16)0:52.660:52.39+0:00.27
2ndNouran A(10.19)0:56.88
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBadr A(11.89)0:40.88
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)1:44.951:46.47-0:01.52
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)1:30.961:32.94-0:01.98
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.53)0:28.390:32.76-0:04.37
2ndJenny Lin Z(6.89)0:29.750:38.20-0:08.45
3rdSophia A(6.57)0:32.340:42.90-0:10.56
4thMadison P(5.63)1:00.00
5thMakhana J(5.68)1:03.330:57.77+0:05.56
6thKatie H(6.30)1:06.500:56.18+0:10.32
7thRosette L(5.40)2:01.13
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.86)0:30.760:29.81+0:00.95
2ndPatek W(5.47)0:34.000:32.47+0:01.53
3rdEthan L(5.66)1:02.961:05.63-0:02.67
4thAdhiket S(5.21)1:26.461:38.45-0:11.99
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaggie M(8.19)0:24.280:30.20-0:05.92
2ndAlana S(8.07)0:30.330:31.91-0:01.58
3rdKenzie C(7.69)0:33.190:36.72-0:03.53
4thMaddie S(7.00)0:35.840:41.89-0:06.05
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(8.44)0:23.760:24.87-0:01.11
2ndJason L(8.27)0:24.59
3rdMatthew C(8.11)0:27.580:27.38+0:00.20
4thNathan O(8.52)0:28.690:30.21-0:01.52
5thByron P(8.49)0:29.590:30.03-0:00.44
6thKenneth H(8.40)0:32.270:32.13+0:00.14
7thAsher L(8.91)0:35.69
8thKevin H(7.33)0:42.400:36.97+0:05.43
9thKen A(7.55)0:43.160:48.13-0:04.97
10thJenson L(7.38)0:45.50
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)0:21.810:23.19-0:01.38
2ndSydney T(9.16)0:23.600:23.26+0:00.34
3rdAya H(9.32)0:25.810:25.46+0:00.35
4thNouran A(10.19)0:27.70
5thAnaly S(9.10)0:30.780:33.27-0:02.49
6thAbigail S(9.07)0:31.520:32.65-0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCooper C(9.62)0:26.510:28.27-0:01.76
2ndOmar A(9.02)0:27.54
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.86)1:07.601:09.45-0:01.85
2ndPatek W(5.47)1:13.061:11.43+0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.53)1:04.951:06.13-0:01.18
2ndSophia A(6.57)1:12.201:20.89-0:08.69
3rdAzil S(7.43)1:16.561:22.02-0:05.46
4thKenzie C(7.69)1:16.931:24.65-0:07.72
5thAarika G(6.96)2:19.21
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)0:48.450:50.45-0:02.00
2ndMaggie M(8.19)0:51.381:04.13-0:12.75
3rdSydney T(9.16)0:52.190:52.50-0:00.31
4thEmily H(9.45)1:15.451:17.03-0:01.58
5thAlana S(8.07)1:24.181:08.06+0:16.12
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)0:48.280:52.28-0:04.00
2ndJason L(8.27)0:53.88
3rdVincent T(8.44)0:54.880:54.91-0:00.03
4thbenny z(8.49)0:55.33
5thCooper C(9.62)1:01.19
6thOmar A(9.02)1:01.28
7thMatthew C(8.11)1:01.771:02.16-0:00.39
8thByron P(8.49)1:08.881:07.87+0:01.01
9thKenneth H(8.40)1:12.641:15.44-0:02.80
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDiana H(11.10)0:57.97
2ndKaren H(10.41)1:03.891:06.59-0:02.70
3rdNouran A(10.19)1:04.02
4thMay A(12.16)1:06.391:09.77-0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBadr A(11.89)0:46.33
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)1:45.531:53.14-0:07.61
2ndSydney T(9.16)1:57.251:55.20+0:02.05
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)1:45.811:51.71-0:05.90
2ndVincent T(8.44)2:06.641:52.15+0:14.49
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)1:31.821:36.88-0:05.06
2ndMaggie M(8.19)1:33.97
3rdSydney T(9.16)1:50.951:48.19+0:02.76
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)1:24.441:33.40-0:08.96
2ndJason L(8.27)1:27.94
3rdPatek W(5.47)1:59.702:03.75-0:04.05
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(3.85)1:11.220:52.57+0:18.65
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan B(4.92)1:03.94
2ndNoel R(4.75)1:05.650:55.97+0:09.68
3rdAlex S(4.42)1:08.971:05.66+0:03.31
4thBruce H(4.03)2:47.03
5thEason C(4.85)3:54.26
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.53)0:20.390:22.59-0:02.20
2ndSophia A(6.57)0:22.340:29.78-0:07.44
3rdMakhana J(5.68)0:36.440:37.45-0:01.01
4thKatie H(6.30)0:36.940:31.77+0:05.17
5thSophia B(6.34)0:37.88
6thMadison P(5.63)0:40.830:43.27-0:02.44
7thKate G(5.14)0:47.130:57.85-0:10.72
8thMarley A(5.77)0:47.600:46.87+0:00.73
9thMadison H(5.62)0:48.281:56.93-1:08.65
10thRosette L(5.40)1:07.531:23.75-0:16.22
11thAllison E(5.35)1:59.51
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)0:23.260:19.81+0:03.45
2ndTim P(5.86)0:26.460:29.33-0:02.87
3rdpatrick W(5.59)0:37.53
4thEvan L(6.90)0:39.95
5thEthan L(5.66)0:47.190:49.90-0:02.71
6thAdhiket S(5.21)0:50.590:54.65-0:04.06
7thBlake H(5.63)0:58.46
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMaggie M(8.19)0:18.460:21.26-0:02.80
2ndMaddie S(7.00)0:24.970:27.28-0:02.31
3rdZara C(7.89)0:25.350:28.06-0:02.71
4thAlana S(8.07)0:26.330:27.31-0:00.98
5thAzil S(7.43)0:29.870:26.77+0:03.10
6thKenzie C(7.69)0:34.060:38.40-0:04.34
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.11)0:19.760:21.14-0:01.38
2ndVincent T(8.44)0:19.940:21.19-0:01.25
3rdKenneth H(8.40)0:20.370:23.16-0:02.79
4thNathan O(8.52)0:20.710:23.31-0:02.60
5thAsher L(8.91)0:24.330:24.52-0:00.19
6thByron P(8.49)0:24.370:21.87+0:02.50
7thKevin H(7.33)0:28.000:34.38-0:06.38
8thJenson L(7.38)0:28.830:34.09-0:05.26
9thJaxton C(7.02)0:35.160:35.00+0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)0:17.310:18.07-0:00.76
2ndSydney T(9.16)0:19.760:18.38+0:01.38
3rdAya H(9.32)0:20.600:20.81-0:00.21
4thNouran A(10.19)0:23.66
5thCassie W(10.49)0:28.13
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOmar A(9.02)0:17.78
2ndCooper C(9.62)0:20.570:23.76-0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRosette L(5.40)3:09.07
2ndAllison E(5.35)4:36.32
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.47)0:57.370:52.21+0:05.16
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.53)0:45.320:52.06-0:06.74
2ndJenny Lin Z(6.89)0:45.90
3rdSophia A(6.57)0:49.411:02.65-0:13.24
4thAzil S(7.43)1:10.771:06.15+0:04.62
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenson L(7.38)1:07.88
2ndKevin H(7.33)1:09.891:19.69-0:09.80
3rdNathan G(6.87)1:32.951:51.64-0:18.69
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(9.87)0:41.140:40.70+0:00.44
2ndAnaly S(9.10)0:48.250:46.90+0:01.35
3rdSydney T(9.16)0:48.450:48.00+0:00.45
4thAbigail S(9.07)0:52.460:48.07+0:04.39
5thAya H(9.32)0:53.450:46.91+0:06.54
6thAlana S(8.07)1:08.031:02.40+0:05.63
7thEmily H(9.45)1:09.161:08.37+0:00.79
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(8.58)0:38.010:38.72-0:00.71
2ndOmar A(9.02)0:39.13
3rdVincent T(8.44)0:43.590:43.38+0:00.21
4thMatthew C(8.11)0:44.570:48.59-0:04.02
5thNathan O(8.52)0:47.840:59.03-0:11.19
6thKenneth H(8.40)0:54.560:51.09+0:03.47
7thByron P(8.49)0:58.390:50.33+0:08.06
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBadr A(11.89)0:30.93
2ndZane C(11.50)0:31.56