June 24th, 2017

6/24/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 66
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (8.74) 1:23.62 1:31.27 -0:07.65
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 1:46.66 1:46.72 -0:00.06
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 1:57.00 1:51.00 +0:06.00
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.58) 1:33.87 1:46.94 -0:13.07
2nd Shah, Neel (8.19) 2:46.58
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.53) 1:58.45 2:09.95 -0:11.50
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (9.66) 1:59.39 2:00.43 -0:01.04
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Sahiel (4.83) 1:41.38
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.1) 0:28.76 0:29.96 -0:01.20
2nd Danji, Saumye (6.23) 0:42.00
3rd Stevens, Azil (6.43) 0:46.70 0:43.57 +0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sundar, Nithilan (6.29) 0:51.12 0:29.83 +0:21.29
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:24.13 0:23.64 +0:00.49
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 0:24.56 0:23.64 +0:00.92
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.73) 0:20.94 0:23.27 -0:02.33
2nd Chiang, Matthew (7.11) 0:26.22 0:24.50 +0:01.72
3rd Collins, Cooper (8.62) 0:27.41
4th Hui, Leroy (7.52) 0:34.13 0:49.22 -0:15.09
5th Shah, Neel (8.19) 0:36.78
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Streeter, Madelyn (9.57) 0:34.00 0:31.71 +0:02.29
2nd Ong, Li Min (10.67) 0:38.03 0:40.59 -0:02.56
3rd Heiberg, Evelyn (9.82) 0:38.58 0:36.39 +0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Danji, Giridhari (9.22) 0:32.51
2nd Viray, Christian (9.91) 0:33.63 0:31.41 +0:02.22
3rd Lin, Vincent (9.34) 0:34.22 0:34.01 +0:00.21
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.73) 0:53.44 0:57.50 -0:04.06
2nd Chiang, Matthew (7.11) 1:05.75 1:05.19 +0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (8.74) 0:40.88 0:41.91 -0:01.03
2nd Truong, Remi (9.74) 0:52.89 0:47.85 +0:05.04
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:58.46 0:59.15 -0:00.69
4th Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 0:58.97
5th Dadlani, Misha (9.03) 1:24.72 1:14.28 +0:10.44
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.57) 0:51.70 0:49.63 +0:02.07
2nd Mangum, John (9.66) 0:56.84
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Manlapaz, Isabelle (4.36) 0:45.39
2nd Johnson, Makhana (4.68) 1:00.27 1:00.20 +0:00.07
3rd Moshtael, Liya (4.32) 1:17.71
4th Aldahan, Dina (4.89) 1:29.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Sahiel (4.83) 0:55.19 1:16.28 -0:21.09
2nd Stevens, Adhiket (4.22) 1:41.45 1:11.26 +0:30.19
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.1) 0:29.20 0:27.18 +0:02.02
2nd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.51) 0:41.47 0:31.39 +0:10.08
3rd kashyap, samhita (6.31) 0:41.53
4th Liu, Julia (5.51) 0:41.75 0:37.89 +0:03.86
5th Danji, Saumye (6.23) 0:43.39
6th HARDY, Guiliana (6.04) 0:58.63
7th To, Krystabella (5.25) 1:10.00
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Jack (5.67) 0:29.22 0:36.83 -0:07.61
2nd Yang, Jerry (6.62) 0:30.37
3rd Ames, Daniel (6.97) 0:31.03
4th Gorman, Nathan (5.88) 0:50.69 0:56.72 -0:06.03
5th Elardo, Jacob (6.09) 0:51.87 0:44.90 +0:06.97
6th Mirko, Rocco (5.46) 0:54.00 0:59.53 -0:05.53
7th Sundar, Nithilan (6.29) 1:01.08 0:53.72 +0:07.36
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st HARDY, Aubrey (8.73) 0:23.95
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:24.08 0:24.88 -0:00.80
3rd Yang, Callie (8.28) 0:26.43
4th Hageman, Abby (7.14) 0:27.70 0:30.31 -0:02.61
5th Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 0:29.40 0:26.00 +0:03.40
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.73) 0:24.45 0:28.82 -0:04.37
2nd Mirko, Enzo (8.57) 0:28.28 0:31.21 -0:02.93
3rd Kamisetti, Ahanu (7.11) 0:29.02 0:52.26 -0:23.24
4th Chiang, Matthew (7.11) 0:30.50 0:29.39 +0:01.11
5th Shah, Neel (8.19) 0:41.58
6th Gawankar, Saish (8.07) 0:44.38
7th Messinger, Logan (7.09) 0:53.00 0:48.38 +0:04.62
8th Rosenblum, Logan (7.55) 0:56.78 0:38.53 +0:18.25
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Heiberg, Evelyn (9.82) 0:28.15 0:37.31 -0:09.16
2nd Ong, Li Min (10.67) 0:30.27 0:31.20 -0:00.93
3rd Streeter, Madelyn (9.57) 0:35.00 0:38.19 -0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (9.66) 0:25.28 0:23.28 +0:02.00
2nd Viray, Christian (9.91) 0:32.51 0:33.83 -0:01.32
3rd Lin, Vincent (9.34) 0:32.76 0:29.70 +0:03.06
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.51) 1:17.52 1:13.70 +0:03.82
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranjith, Ronov (5.54) 2:08.00
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stevens, Azil (6.43) 1:26.65
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.58) 0:47.97 0:51.90 -0:03.93
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.73) 0:55.33 0:59.87 -0:04.54
3rd Chiang, Matthew (7.11) 1:04.70 1:03.88 +0:00.82
4th Yang, Jerry (6.62) 1:08.37
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (8.74) 0:43.66 0:42.08 +0:01.58
2nd Truong, Remi (9.74) 0:52.53 0:47.84 +0:04.69
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:56.19 0:55.77 +0:00.42
4th Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 1:01.37 0:54.34 +0:07.03
5th Yang, Callie (8.28) 1:04.32
6th Manlapaz, Audrey (8.37) 1:09.37
7th Dadlani, Misha (9.03) 1:17.00 1:14.84 +0:02.16
8th Streeter, Madelyn (9.57) 1:18.64 1:19.27 -0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (9.66) 0:52.82 0:55.41 -0:02.59
2nd Miles, Lucas (9.57) 0:57.97 0:59.12 -0:01.15
3rd Mirko, Enzo (8.57) 1:06.06 1:09.91 -0:03.85
4th Lin, Vincent (9.34) 1:14.45 1:05.90 +0:08.55
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.53) 1:03.44 1:06.70 -0:03.26
2nd Ong, Li Min (10.67) 1:08.00 1:11.25 -0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (8.74) 1:29.63 1:29.97 -0:00.34
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 1:53.62 1:49.46 +0:04.16
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.58) 1:32.94
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Sahiel (4.83) 1:56.00 2:07.26 -0:11.26
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.1) 0:33.77 0:36.01 -0:02.24
2nd Danji, Saumye (6.23) 0:43.25
3rd Collins, Kenzie (6.7) 0:43.70
4th Stevens, Azil (6.43) 0:50.94 0:49.90 +0:01.04
5th HARDY, Guiliana (6.04) 0:52.35
6th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.51) 0:59.15 1:03.81 -0:04.66
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sundar, Nithilan (6.29) 0:38.00
2nd Hageman, Jack (5.67) 0:42.64 1:00.38 -0:17.74
3rd Elardo, Jacob (6.09) 0:48.26 0:55.84 -0:07.58
4th Mirko, Rocco (5.46) 0:49.12 1:49.46 -1:00.34
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st HARDY, Aubrey (8.73) 0:23.51
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:23.51 0:23.19 +0:00.32
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 0:27.34 0:25.94 +0:01.40
4th Qiu, Phoebe (7.98) 0:29.83 0:32.46 -0:02.63
5th Yang, Callie (8.28) 0:33.69
6th Hageman, Abby (7.14) 0:37.39 0:32.50 +0:04.89
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.73) 0:27.76 0:31.91 -0:04.15
2nd Hui, Leroy (7.52) 0:34.64 0:36.09 -0:01.45
3rd Shah, Neel (8.19) 0:35.13
4th Chiang, Matthew (7.11) 0:36.00 0:37.59 -0:01.59
5th Messinger, Logan (7.09) 0:55.03
6th Rosenblum, Logan (7.55) 0:59.00
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Heiberg, Evelyn (9.82) 0:35.43 0:37.16 -0:01.73
2nd Ong, Li Min (10.67) 0:39.50 0:42.78 -0:03.28
3rd Streeter, Madelyn (9.57) 0:42.75 0:43.16 -0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (9.66) 0:26.39 0:26.53 -0:00.14
2nd Niktash, Daniel (9.88) 0:32.64
3rd Wood, Abraham (10.22) 0:35.53
4th Lin, Vincent (9.34) 0:38.07 0:36.06 +0:02.01
5th Viray, Christian (9.91) 0:43.69 0:46.89 -0:03.20
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.1) 1:15.22 1:15.03 +0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.58) 0:52.28 0:55.09 -0:02.81
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.73) 1:04.38 1:09.19 -0:04.81
3rd Chiang, Matthew (7.11) 1:20.09 1:27.69 -0:07.60
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:50.45 0:54.12 -0:03.67
2nd HARDY, Aubrey (8.73) 0:52.89
3rd Truong, Remi (9.74) 0:54.65 0:51.53 +0:03.12
4th Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 1:01.00 0:58.75 +0:02.25
5th Dadlani, Misha (9.03) 1:14.00 1:12.53 +0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (9.66) 1:00.69 1:00.87 -0:00.18
2nd Miles, Lucas (9.57) 1:05.31 1:09.43 -0:04.12
3rd Mirko, Enzo (8.57) 1:05.83 1:09.96 -0:04.13
4th Shah, Neel (8.19) 1:23.07
5th Lin, Vincent (9.34) 1:23.08 1:29.53 -0:06.45
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.53) 0:55.52 1:00.62 -0:05.10
2nd Wood, Bethlehem (11.06) 0:56.09
3rd Ong, Li Min (10.67) 1:27.32 1:35.09 -0:07.77
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 1:53.14 1:57.19 -0:04.05
2nd Truong, Remi (9.74) 2:08.31
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 2:11.21 2:33.89 -0:22.68
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wood, Christian (18) 2:06.94 2:33.83 -0:26.89
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (8.74) 1:24.71 1:20.00 +0:04.71
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 1:49.63 1:42.14 +0:07.49
3rd Truong, Remi (9.74) 1:53.03 1:41.00 +0:12.03
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.58) 1:33.40 1:39.33 -0:05.93
2nd Wood, Christian (18) 1:53.13 1:55.03 -0:01.90
3rd Chang, Joshua (7.73) 2:01.71 1:59.63 +0:02.08
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Moshtael, Liya (4.32) 0:49.62 1:09.22 -0:19.60
2nd Johnson, Makhana (4.68) 1:07.46 0:59.21 +0:08.25
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Taemin (4.95) 0:37.94
2nd Stevens, Adhiket (4.22) 1:16.65 1:19.28 -0:02.63
3rd Pai, Sahiel (4.83) 1:21.15 1:10.58 +0:10.57
4th Lin, Ethan (4.67) 1:32.64 1:41.00 -0:08.36
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.1) 0:26.81 0:25.65 +0:01.16
2nd Stevens, Azil (6.43) 0:31.97 0:35.39 -0:03.42
3rd Liu, Julia (5.51) 0:34.25 0:37.31 -0:03.06
4th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.51) 0:42.94 0:39.69 +0:03.25
5th HARDY, Guiliana (6.04) 0:43.19
6th Collins, Kenzie (6.7) 0:48.37
7th kashyap, samhita (6.31) 0:51.78
8th To, Krystabella (5.25) 0:58.64 1:52.26 -0:53.62
9th Danji, Saumye (6.23) 1:04.41
10th Prasad, Avanika (6.11) 1:13.28
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ames, Daniel (6.97) 0:27.90
2nd Yang, Jerry (6.62) 0:29.22
3rd Hageman, Jack (5.67) 0:35.34 0:35.50 -0:00.16
4th Elardo, Jacob (6.09) 0:38.89 0:40.33 -0:01.44
5th Sundar, Nithilan (6.29) 0:48.52 0:41.00 +0:07.52
6th Mirko, Rocco (5.46) 0:49.00 0:55.46 -0:06.46
7th Qiu, Max (5.91) 1:01.06 0:46.28 +0:14.78
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:19.47 0:19.45 +0:00.02
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 0:20.63 0:21.21 -0:00.58
3rd Yang, Callie (8.28) 0:23.16
4th Qiu, Phoebe (7.98) 0:24.97 0:23.71 +0:01.26
5th Kask, Emma (7.37) 0:25.90 0:29.40 -0:03.50
6th Hageman, Abby (7.14) 0:25.96 0:30.52 -0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.73) 0:21.90 0:23.20 -0:01.30
2nd Shah, Neel (8.19) 0:26.06
3rd Collins, Cooper (8.62) 0:26.70
4th Messinger, Logan (7.09) 0:36.84 0:33.53 +0:03.31
5th Rosenblum, Logan (7.55) 0:39.47 0:30.93 +0:08.54
6th Gawankar, Saish (8.07) 0:41.22
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Minjee (9.33) 0:19.35
2nd Streeter, Madelyn (9.57) 0:25.18 0:25.96 -0:00.78
3rd Heiberg, Evelyn (9.82) 0:26.28 0:28.08 -0:01.80
4th Ong, Li Min (10.67) 0:31.69
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (9.66) 0:18.98 0:18.91 +0:00.07
2nd Wood, Abraham (10.22) 0:24.31
3rd Lin, Vincent (9.34) 0:28.66 0:27.15 +0:01.51
4th Shukla, parth (10.6) 0:29.38
5th Viray, Christian (9.91) 0:29.47 0:26.72 +0:02.75
6th Danji, Giridhari (9.22) 0:32.25
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.1) 0:58.28
2nd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (5.51) 1:32.03 1:26.08 +0:05.95
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qiu, Phoebe (7.98) 0:57.40 1:03.34 -0:05.94
2nd Kask, Emma (7.37) 1:00.63 1:03.27 -0:02.64
3rd Stevens, Azil (6.43) 1:21.14 1:18.07 +0:03.07
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.58) 0:38.72 0:44.66 -0:05.94
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.73) 0:53.89 0:54.31 -0:00.42
3rd Yang, Jerry (6.62) 1:13.08
4th Hui, Leroy (7.52) 1:13.25 1:20.02 -0:06.77
5th Kamisetti, Ahanu (7.11) 1:15.15 1:34.81 -0:19.66
6th Rosenblum, Logan (7.55) 1:48.32 1:40.69 +0:07.63
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (8.74) 0:36.65 0:36.84 -0:00.19
2nd HARDY, Aubrey (8.73) 0:43.78
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.87) 0:44.97 0:46.02 -0:01.05
4th Tibackx, Sydney (8.15) 0:49.78 0:50.63 -0:00.85
5th Yang, Callie (8.28) 0:52.31
6th Streeter, Madelyn (9.57) 1:02.00 1:05.41 -0:03.41
7th Manlapaz, Audrey (8.37) 1:08.00
8th Dadlani, Misha (9.03) 1:08.02 1:06.37 +0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (9.66) 0:46.62 0:46.56 +0:00.06
2nd Shah, Neel (8.19) 0:59.38
3rd Niktash, Daniel (9.88) 1:00.44
4th Mirko, Enzo (8.57) 1:01.64 1:03.59 -0:01.95
5th Viray, Christian (9.91) 1:03.82 1:01.58 +0:02.24
6th Lin, Vincent (9.34) 1:10.56 1:08.46 +0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wood, Bethlehem (11.06) 0:44.14
2nd To, Donatella (10.53) 0:54.07 0:54.71 -0:00.64