June 30th, 2018

06/30/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 40
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(6.93)2:33.832:30.15+0:03.68
2ndClaire W(6.31)2:55.69
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)2:06.182:06.13+0:00.05
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)1:51.811:45.68+0:06.13
2ndHailey W(9.12)2:13.072:15.06-0:01.99
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(4.61)0:52.350:55.09-0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire W(6.31)0:37.320:41.50-0:04.18
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)0:27.970:26.52+0:01.45
2ndCaleb G(6.82)0:50.55
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStephanie K(9.28)0:27.150:33.31-0:06.16
2ndBrynn C(7.94)0:29.010:26.31+0:02.70
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stathithya c(7.99)0:41.220:50.22-0:09.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)0:22.590:21.46+0:01.13
2ndHailey W(9.12)0:27.830:28.53-0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)0:26.560:25.38+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicholas H(7.12)1:40.28
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)1:02.091:01.41+0:00.68
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)0:55.160:53.93+0:01.23
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmara C(4.59)0:58.78
2ndPhilomena W(3.87)1:17.211:18.38-0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(6.93)0:32.300:26.12+0:06.18
2ndClaire W(6.31)0:38.500:36.06+0:02.44
3rdClaira W(5.34)0:43.900:59.56-0:15.66
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)0:28.530:25.00+0:03.53
2ndCaleb G(6.82)0:33.160:37.32-0:04.16
3rdBryce C(6.59)0:37.180:34.28+0:02.90
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStephanie K(9.28)0:27.090:26.65+0:00.44
2ndBrynn C(7.94)0:29.150:26.69+0:02.46
3rdJacqueline C(7.56)0:49.320:57.47-0:08.15
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRhys L(7.52)0:28.130:37.75-0:09.62
2ndRocco Z(7.39)0:30.530:32.56-0:02.03
3rdathithya c(7.99)0:30.900:29.50+0:01.40
4thEthan P(7.55)0:35.630:37.96-0:02.33
5thAshton S(8.25)0:47.470:57.31-0:09.84
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)0:26.560:22.56+0:04.00
2ndElanie Z(10.39)0:28.000:27.72+0:00.28
3rdHailey W(9.12)0:37.570:27.37+0:10.20
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)0:24.030:24.59-0:00.56
2ndJason L(10.66)0:33.18
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(4.61)1:50.941:41.82+0:09.12
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)1:02.291:01.65+0:00.64
2ndRaymond Y(5.89)1:37.19
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrynn C(7.94)1:00.340:59.56+0:00.78
2ndStephanie K(9.28)1:02.681:05.62-0:02.94
3rdKristen L(6.93)1:03.001:00.31+0:02.69
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNicholas H(7.12)1:15.57
2ndRhys L(7.52)1:17.351:13.85+0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia H(8.96)1:01.38
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)0:52.690:52.44+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)0:59.090:52.29+0:06.80
2ndElanie Z(10.39)1:07.09
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(10.66)1:13.12
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(10.66)2:35.78
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(4.61)0:53.161:01.07-0:07.91
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClaire W(6.31)0:36.500:49.93-0:13.43
2ndKristen L(6.93)0:40.530:40.97-0:00.44
3rdamelia c(6.83)1:32.56
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)0:33.310:32.47+0:00.84
2ndRaymond Y(5.89)0:56.37
3rdBryce C(6.59)1:02.130:48.19+0:13.94
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrynn C(7.94)0:31.510:30.56+0:00.95
2ndStephanie K(9.28)0:40.850:40.84+0:00.01
3rdJacqueline C(7.56)2:14.252:18.85-0:04.60
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stathithya c(7.99)0:35.000:43.32-0:08.32
2ndZachary W(8.07)0:35.440:35.53-0:00.09
3rdEthan P(7.55)0:38.900:38.56+0:00.34
4thRhys L(7.52)0:43.220:46.91-0:03.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe T(10.90)0:27.680:31.87-0:04.19
2ndSascha C(10.38)0:30.280:25.34+0:04.94
3rdFelicia S(10.57)0:30.32
4thHailey W(9.12)0:30.630:29.66+0:00.97
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)0:32.190:29.31+0:02.88
2ndJason L(10.66)0:37.010:36.16+0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)1:20.321:11.43+0:08.89
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrynn C(7.94)1:10.471:14.59-0:04.12
2ndKristen L(6.93)1:37.011:24.42+0:12.59
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua V(7.38)1:48.341:43.62+0:04.72
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHailey W(9.12)1:04.501:08.03-0:03.53
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)1:05.651:03.16+0:02.49
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe T(10.90)1:00.81
2ndSascha C(10.38)1:05.090:58.25+0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(10.66)1:12.19
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(10.66)2:32.62
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)1:45.001:43.92+0:01.08
2ndElanie Z(10.39)2:41.692:21.25+0:20.44
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(10.66)0:22.16
2ndPatek W(5.49)2:02.001:59.70+0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(3.87)1:06.030:52.57+0:13.46
2ndOlivia W(4.32)1:27.56
3rdAmara C(4.59)1:39.34
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen L(6.93)0:27.220:24.94+0:02.28
2ndClaire W(6.31)0:35.420:30.09+0:05.33
3rdamelia c(6.83)0:42.25
4thRachel Y(5.37)0:43.75
5thJasmine C(5.54)0:47.571:06.44-0:18.87
6thRiona R(6.17)0:56.440:43.44+0:13.00
7thClaira W(5.34)0:56.591:13.94-0:17.35
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)0:24.380:19.81+0:04.57
2ndCaleb G(6.82)0:39.720:42.65-0:02.93
3rdRaymond Y(5.89)0:44.720:45.12-0:00.40
4thBryce C(6.59)0:44.940:35.53+0:09.41
5thWyatt C(5.35)1:09.85
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrynn C(7.94)0:23.560:22.12+0:01.44
2ndStephanie K(9.28)0:23.810:28.72-0:04.91
3rdHaley L(7.44)0:25.03
4thAnika M(8.55)0:53.84
5thJacqueline C(7.56)1:21.721:04.91+0:16.81
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZachary W(8.07)0:24.430:26.56-0:02.13
2ndBruce y(7.58)0:28.840:27.37+0:01.47
3rdJace G(8.84)0:31.44
4thathithya c(7.99)0:34.280:33.34+0:00.94
5thRhys L(7.52)0:39.500:33.59+0:05.91
6thAshton S(8.25)0:43.440:45.69-0:02.25
7thRocco Z(7.39)0:46.120:39.00+0:07.12
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)0:19.530:18.65+0:00.88
2ndChloe T(10.90)0:25.410:29.04-0:03.63
3rdHailey W(9.12)0:26.810:27.03-0:00.22
4thElanie Z(10.39)0:27.250:28.13-0:00.88
5thFelicia S(10.57)0:29.25
6thLana T(9.29)0:31.000:35.45-0:04.45
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)0:18.650:17.63+0:01.02
2ndJason L(10.66)0:26.220:33.47-0:07.25
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCharlotte Y(4.61)1:55.381:52.09+0:03.29
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.49)0:50.410:52.21-0:01.80
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrynn C(7.94)0:57.060:56.46+0:00.60
2ndKristen L(6.93)0:58.841:00.28-0:01.44
3rdStephanie K(9.28)1:00.571:06.50-0:05.93
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBruce y(7.58)1:13.81
2ndBryce C(6.59)1:33.88
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSophia H(8.96)0:58.32
2ndHailey W(9.12)1:06.001:02.07+0:03.93
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAthan L(9.19)0:45.430:42.85+0:02.58
2ndZachary W(8.07)1:06.221:04.59+0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSascha C(10.38)0:46.940:45.88+0:01.06
2ndElanie Z(10.39)1:15.66
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason L(10.66)1:03.00