June 30th, 2018

06/30/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 36
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)1:53.251:52.10+0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeo T(9.79)2:09.252:14.00-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSonia B(6.47)0:58.090:58.87-0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)0:23.840:22.01+0:01.83
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua H(8.60)0:48.75
2ndZayan A(7.41)0:50.030:55.62-0:05.59
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen C(6.84)1:17.281:35.10-0:17.82
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)0:49.560:49.60-0:00.04
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeo T(9.79)1:08.78
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(4.65)0:55.281:38.25-0:42.97
2ndAva B(4.67)0:59.530:52.66+0:06.87
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.20)0:34.850:32.72+0:02.13
2ndLashia A(5.59)0:46.590:56.90-0:10.31
3rdSonia B(6.47)0:49.020:40.34+0:08.68
4thLeila D(5.04)0:54.710:58.69-0:03.98
5thApril S(6.29)0:59.460:50.22+0:09.24
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNiels S(6.34)0:46.660:43.19+0:03.47
2ndSteven J(5.39)1:01.38
3rdMatthew C(5.84)1:16.94
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)0:26.630:25.94+0:00.69
2ndChloe C(7.69)0:30.570:28.91+0:01.66
3rdGrace J(8.30)0:31.63
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan N(8.76)0:25.530:25.09+0:00.44
2ndZayan A(7.41)0:30.440:35.47-0:05.03
3rdAli A(8.60)0:31.93
4thAnay K(8.60)0:32.030:30.65+0:01.38
5thArkar T(8.67)0:49.75
6thsahaj k(8.27)0:57.41
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSummer A(9.12)0:26.220:23.97+0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.59)1:38.412:00.72-0:22.31
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSrujan C(4.73)2:39.97
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCassandra H(7.92)1:03.43
2ndAveen S(6.20)1:19.651:22.81-0:03.16
3rdAdhvika K(6.23)1:52.81
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden L(7.03)2:10.442:04.71+0:05.73
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)1:02.971:00.22+0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan N(8.76)1:01.060:55.78+0:05.28
2ndLeo T(9.79)1:02.941:00.37+0:02.57
3rdAnay K(8.60)1:11.25
4thJoshua H(8.60)1:43.441:33.44+0:10.00
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAindra T(11.28)1:05.56
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(11.39)2:02.971:35.59+0:27.38
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva B(4.67)1:47.071:39.03+0:08.04
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.20)0:35.930:37.53-0:01.60
2ndSonia B(6.47)1:05.561:04.16+0:01.40
3rdLashia A(5.59)1:11.87
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)0:25.750:25.48+0:00.27
2ndGrace J(8.30)0:36.44
3rdChloe C(7.69)0:42.930:40.50+0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan N(8.76)0:37.220:40.90-0:03.68
2ndZayan A(7.41)0:46.310:55.46-0:09.15
3rdAnay K(8.60)0:48.400:49.12-0:00.72
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSummer A(9.12)0:32.590:31.09+0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.20)1:10.661:27.66-0:17.00
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)1:01.151:02.82-0:01.67
2ndSummer A(9.12)1:11.311:10.35+0:00.96
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeo T(9.79)1:08.121:07.85+0:00.27
2ndJoshua H(8.60)1:42.691:42.94-0:00.25
3rdAnay K(8.60)1:42.81
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIndalina C(11.50)0:57.87
2ndAindra T(11.28)1:19.28
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(11.39)1:47.251:56.50-0:09.25
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(4.65)1:02.901:39.50-0:36.60
2ndAva B(4.67)1:15.070:58.97+0:16.10
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAveen S(6.20)0:33.870:38.69-0:04.82
2ndSonia B(6.47)0:41.590:45.87-0:04.28
3rdLeila D(5.04)0:49.570:53.15-0:03.58
4thApril S(6.29)1:00.600:54.50+0:06.10
5thLashia A(5.59)1:02.250:53.12+0:09.13
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAndrei S(5.53)0:49.38
2ndRonchen L(6.06)0:51.120:55.34-0:04.22
3rdNiels S(6.34)0:57.840:48.57+0:09.27
4thSteven J(5.39)0:57.871:06.09-0:08.22
5thMatthew C(5.84)0:59.41
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)0:20.940:21.84-0:00.90
2ndGrace J(8.30)0:26.880:27.66-0:00.78
3rdChloe C(7.69)0:29.750:31.34-0:01.59
4thKaterina S(8.23)0:34.13
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan N(8.76)0:26.660:27.94-0:01.28
2ndArkar T(8.67)0:26.84
3rdZayan A(7.41)0:40.720:46.35-0:05.63
4thAnay K(8.60)0:40.750:59.21-0:18.46
5thJoshua H(8.60)0:44.250:51.59-0:07.34
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSummer A(9.12)0:25.930:24.47+0:01.46
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLashia A(5.59)2:12.072:11.16+0:00.91
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKristen C(6.84)1:06.28
2ndAveen S(6.20)1:11.851:23.50-0:11.65
3rdCassandra H(7.92)1:15.90
4thAdhvika K(6.23)1:43.31
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden L(7.03)2:02.071:58.09+0:03.98
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNira S(8.29)0:46.890:44.15+0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLeo T(9.79)1:00.34
2ndEthan N(8.76)1:06.221:02.56+0:03.66
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIndalina C(11.50)0:48.311:12.40-0:24.09
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYiHeng L(11.39)1:51.961:43.75+0:08.21