July 8th, 2017

7/8/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 76
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 1:50.03 1:47.69 +0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 1:45.95 1:46.66 -0:00.71
2nd Hanai, Aya (8.36) 2:13.19
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 1:36.07 1:33.87 +0:02.20
2nd Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 1:36.90 1:39.70 -0:02.80
3rd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 2:03.65 2:02.40 +0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.57) 2:00.46 1:58.45 +0:02.01
2nd Telleria, Lulu (10.14) 2:02.97 1:56.96 +0:06.01
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 2:04.38
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranjith, Divya (11.67) 1:51.84
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mu, Michael (13.36) 1:23.69 1:29.66 -0:05.97
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:20.50 0:23.08 -0:02.58
2nd Mu, Maggie (6.23) 0:24.57 0:31.57 -0:07.00
3rd Ali, Sophia (5.61) 0:36.38
4th Stevens, Azil (6.47) 0:48.16 0:43.57 +0:04.59
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.49) 0:46.85
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 0:23.38 0:23.64 -0:00.26
2nd Hanai, Aya (8.36) 0:30.81 0:38.21 -0:07.40
3rd Hovhanyan, Natalie (8.05) 0:35.95
4th Reyes, Camille (8.69) 0:40.44
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:21.45 0:21.77 -0:00.32
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 0:22.47 0:20.94 +0:01.53
3rd Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 0:27.02 0:24.50 +0:02.52
4th Robison, Karl (7.6) 0:41.34
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Streeter, Madelyn (9.61) 0:36.70 0:31.71 +0:04.99
2nd Heiberg, Evelyn (9.86) 0:36.75 0:36.39 +0:00.36
3rd Robison, Amanda (10.62) 0:42.94 0:38.78 +0:04.16
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kam, Colin (9.25) 0:22.89 0:28.13 -0:05.24
2nd Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 0:26.07
3rd Godse, Neil (9.62) 0:29.69 0:28.77 +0:00.92
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:45.12 0:53.71 -0:08.59
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 0:44.81 1:07.26 -0:22.45
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 0:57.29 0:53.44 +0:03.85
3rd Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 1:10.20 1:05.19 +0:05.01
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 1:00.63 0:58.46 +0:02.17
2nd Paul, Kaia (9.7) 1:09.82
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:47.44 0:47.57 -0:00.13
2nd Kam, Colin (9.25) 1:03.85
3rd Collins, Cooper (8.66) 1:09.39
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranjith, Divya (11.67) 0:51.08 0:47.32 +0:03.76
2nd Telleria, Lulu (10.14) 0:56.56 0:56.70 -0:00.14
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mu, Michael (13.36) 0:39.38 0:40.95 -0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 1:49.34
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnson, Makhana (4.72) 0:59.66 1:00.20 -0:00.54
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matsuno, Max (4.53) 0:58.82
2nd Stevens, Adhiket (4.26) 1:12.27 1:11.26 +0:01.01
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.65) 0:23.35 0:27.03 -0:03.68
2nd Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:24.90 0:23.82 +0:01.08
3rd Mu, Maggie (6.23) 0:28.63 0:30.65 -0:02.02
4th Keeley, Ella (6.12) 0:28.80
5th Ali, Sophia (5.61) 0:32.65 1:40.82 -1:08.17
6th Zheng, Jenny Lin (5.93) 0:34.43
7th Dinescu, Michelle (6.54) 0:35.00 0:37.72 -0:02.72
8th Godse, Nia (6.83) 0:36.89 0:39.46 -0:02.57
9th Xu, Isabella (6.51) 0:44.00
10th Collins, Kenzie (6.74) 0:46.47
11th To, Krystabella (5.29) 0:56.00 1:10.00 -0:14.00
12th Kulkarni, Swara (6.2) 1:16.34
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (6.24) 0:28.64 0:28.18 +0:00.46
2nd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.49) 0:30.53 0:34.01 -0:03.48
3rd Hageman, Jack (5.71) 0:30.69 0:29.22 +0:01.47
4th Hanai, Zain (5.88) 0:33.33 0:40.13 -0:06.80
5th Deng, Destin (5.95) 0:33.56 0:56.78 -0:23.22
6th Lopez, Marcus (5.22) 0:48.01
7th Pe, Kyle (6.08) 0:51.37
8th Paul, Logan (6.87) 0:53.59
9th Gorman, Nathan (5.91) 0:56.19 0:50.69 +0:05.50
10th Dai, Steven (5.57) 1:06.64 0:49.77 +0:16.87
11th Wilson, Zane (6.09) 1:23.52
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 0:23.95 0:24.08 -0:00.13
2nd Bonus, Chloe (7.66) 0:25.25 0:27.71 -0:02.46
3rd Wang, Michelle (7.86) 0:25.81
4th Hanai, Aya (8.36) 0:26.81 0:31.45 -0:04.64
5th Hageman, Abby (7.18) 0:29.34 0:27.70 +0:01.64
6th Lim, Haeun (Jane) (8.91) 0:29.53
7th Kingman, Sophie (7.12) 0:38.47
8th Rosenblum, Logan (7.59) 0:53.72 0:38.53 +0:15.19
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:22.50 0:22.57 -0:00.07
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 0:27.20 0:24.45 +0:02.75
3rd Robison, Karl (7.6) 0:29.47 0:28.50 +0:00.97
4th Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 0:31.90 0:29.39 +0:02.51
5th Lim, Junho (7.66) 0:39.65
6th Messinger, Logan (7.13) 0:43.12 0:48.38 -0:05.26
7th Reyes, Dylan (7.02) 0:59.27
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cardenas, Evelyn (10.51) 0:28.15 0:33.64 -0:05.49
2nd Robison, Amanda (10.62) 0:31.06 0:31.28 -0:00.22
3rd Streeter, Madelyn (9.61) 0:42.97 0:35.00 +0:07.97
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Godse, Neil (9.62) 0:23.75 0:26.46 -0:02.71
2nd Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 0:25.95 0:30.76 -0:04.81
3rd Kam, Colin (9.25) 0:30.44 0:29.75 +0:00.69
4th Hoang, Roman (9.48) 0:33.70
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:55.02 0:53.34 +0:01.68
2nd Ali, Sophia (5.61) 1:09.28
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.65) 0:50.20 0:57.33 -0:07.13
2nd Wang, Michelle (7.86) 1:00.72
3rd Torabi, Hannah (7.3) 1:12.94
4th Godse, Nia (6.83) 1:17.22 1:31.15 -0:13.93
5th Stevens, Azil (6.47) 1:25.47 1:26.65 -0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 0:46.70 0:47.97 -0:01.27
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 1:01.47 0:55.33 +0:06.14
3rd Hamilton, Drake (6.24) 1:01.88 0:59.76 +0:02.12
4th Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 1:09.66 1:03.88 +0:05.78
5th Lim, Junho (7.66) 1:31.69
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.78) 0:48.26 0:47.84 +0:00.42
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 0:58.18 0:55.77 +0:02.41
3rd Hanai, Aya (8.36) 0:59.20
4th Paul, Kaia (9.7) 1:03.01
5th Lim, Haeun (Jane) (8.91) 1:06.10
6th Reyes, Camille (8.69) 1:08.07
7th Streeter, Madelyn (9.61) 1:30.81 1:18.64 +0:12.17
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:47.44 0:48.56 -0:01.12
2nd Godse, Neil (9.62) 0:55.43 1:04.15 -0:08.72
3rd Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 1:00.71
4th Kam, Colin (9.25) 1:01.66 1:01.97 -0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.14) 0:50.58 0:52.72 -0:02.14
2nd Cardenas, Evelyn (10.51) 1:01.91 1:17.28 -0:15.37
3rd To, Donatella (10.57) 1:03.00 1:03.44 -0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shi, Jonas (11.15) 0:51.21
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.65) 1:54.33 1:59.03 -0:04.70
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 1:59.96 1:49.46 +0:10.50
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 1:43.44 1:32.94 +0:10.50
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:25.78 0:25.53 +0:00.25
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.65) 0:28.90 0:31.03 -0:02.13
3rd Mu, Maggie (6.23) 0:30.20 0:33.50 -0:03.30
4th Zheng, Jenny Lin (5.93) 0:41.19
5th Ali, Sophia (5.61) 0:42.90 0:55.81 -0:12.91
6th Collins, Kenzie (6.74) 0:43.70 0:43.70
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (6.24) 0:34.21 0:40.59 -0:06.38
2nd Hageman, Jack (5.71) 0:42.59 0:42.64 -0:00.05
3rd Pe, Kyle (6.08) 0:47.03
4th Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.49) 0:49.60
5th Paul, Logan (6.87) 0:51.77
6th Lopez, Marcus (5.22) 1:02.82
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 0:23.59 0:23.19 +0:00.40
2nd Hanai, Aya (8.36) 0:26.84 0:30.07 -0:03.23
3rd Qiu, Phoebe (8.02) 0:29.94 0:29.83 +0:00.11
4th Lim, Haeun (Jane) (8.91) 0:29.97
5th Wang, Michelle (7.86) 0:30.45
6th Hageman, Abby (7.18) 0:31.94 0:32.50 -0:00.56
7th Reyes, Camille (8.69) 0:36.15
8th Rosenblum, Logan (7.59) 0:50.39 0:59.00 -0:08.61
9th Bonus, Chloe (7.66) 1:29.23
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:27.68 0:27.84 -0:00.16
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 0:30.25 0:27.76 +0:02.49
3rd Collins, Cooper (8.66) 0:30.84
4th Lim, Junho (7.66) 0:34.57
5th Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 0:38.71 0:36.00 +0:02.71
6th Robison, Karl (7.6) 0:41.53
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Minjee (9.37) 0:28.76
2nd Heiberg, Evelyn (9.86) 0:34.47 0:35.43 -0:00.96
3rd Cardenas, Evelyn (10.51) 0:36.63 0:37.00 -0:00.37
4th Robison, Amanda (10.62) 0:37.95 0:34.00 +0:03.95
5th Streeter, Madelyn (9.61) 0:43.38 0:42.75 +0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kam, Colin (9.25) 0:25.72 0:29.27 -0:03.55
2nd Godse, Neil (9.62) 0:32.20 0:36.20 -0:04.00
3rd Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 0:32.81 0:31.01 +0:01.80
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:56.75 0:58.59 -0:01.84
2nd Ali, Sophia (5.61) 1:20.89
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mu, Maggie (6.23) 1:04.13 1:08.63 -0:04.50
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.65) 1:06.78 1:09.44 -0:02.66
3rd Wang, Michelle (7.86) 1:11.07
4th Stevens, Azil (6.47) 1:44.91
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 0:56.39 0:52.28 +0:04.11
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 1:04.34 1:04.38 -0:00.04
3rd Hamilton, Drake (6.24) 1:12.62 1:22.39 -0:09.77
4th Lim, Junho (7.66) 1:18.70
5th Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 1:24.44 1:20.09 +0:04.35
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 0:50.75 0:50.45 +0:00.30
2nd Truong, Remi (9.78) 0:53.52 0:51.53 +0:01.99
3rd Hanai, Aya (8.36) 0:57.07
4th Qiu, Phoebe (8.02) 1:03.19
5th Lim, Haeun (Jane) (8.91) 1:06.03
6th Heiberg, Evelyn (9.86) 1:12.82
7th Paul, Kaia (9.7) 1:23.08
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:53.95 0:55.03 -0:01.08
2nd Kam, Colin (9.25) 0:58.39 1:03.19 -0:04.80
3rd Godse, Neil (9.62) 1:13.10 1:22.16 -0:09.06
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.57) 0:50.43 0:55.52 -0:05.09
2nd Telleria, Lulu (10.14) 1:08.00 1:03.75 +0:04.25
3rd Cardenas, Evelyn (10.51) 1:18.21 1:27.14 -0:08.93
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.78) 1:52.70 2:08.31 -0:15.61
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 1:54.08 1:53.14 +0:00.94
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.65) 2:24.01 2:36.90 -0:12.89
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mu, Michael (13.36) 1:36.34 1:40.32 -0:03.98
2nd Shi, Jonas (11.15) 1:51.66
3rd Ali, Amir (7.62) 1:51.71
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 1:41.70 1:42.14 -0:00.44
2nd Truong, Remi (9.78) 1:41.81 1:41.00 +0:00.81
3rd Telleria, Lulu (10.14) 1:47.09 1:48.58 -0:01.49
4th Otaki, Himari (6.65) 1:53.83 2:02.33 -0:08.50
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 1:34.38 1:33.40 +0:00.98
2nd Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 1:43.32
3rd Kam, Colin (9.25) 1:46.27
4th Chang, Joshua (7.77) 2:05.40 1:59.63 +0:05.77
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnson, Makhana (4.72) 0:56.91 0:59.21 -0:02.30
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Taemin (4.99) 0:34.01 0:37.94 -0:03.93
2nd Matsuno, Max (4.53) 0:58.20
3rd Stevens, Adhiket (4.26) 1:34.44 1:16.65 +0:17.79
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:20.63 0:20.95 -0:00.32
2nd Mu, Maggie (6.23) 0:21.26 0:24.72 -0:03.46
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.65) 0:22.45 0:23.39 -0:00.94
4th Dinescu, Michelle (6.54) 0:25.91 0:27.58 -0:01.67
5th Ali, Sophia (5.61) 0:29.78 0:45.58 -0:15.80
6th Zheng, Jenny Lin (5.93) 0:31.63
7th Stevens, Azil (6.47) 0:34.91 0:31.97 +0:02.94
8th Godse, Nia (6.83) 0:40.50 0:35.89 +0:04.61
9th Collins, Kenzie (6.74) 0:43.29 0:48.37 -0:05.08
10th Xu, Isabella (6.51) 0:44.70
11th Trichinapally, Avani (6.31) 0:55.88
12th To, Krystabella (5.29) 0:59.13 0:58.64 +0:00.49
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (6.24) 0:26.58 0:28.36 -0:01.78
2nd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.49) 0:32.55 0:30.90 +0:01.65
3rd Deng, Destin (5.95) 0:33.62 0:43.81 -0:10.19
4th Sundar, Nithilan (6.32) 0:34.09 0:41.00 -0:06.91
5th Pe, Kyle (6.08) 0:34.40 0:43.46 -0:09.06
6th Hageman, Jack (5.71) 0:35.32 0:35.34 -0:00.02
7th Hanai, Zain (5.88) 0:38.32 0:45.58 -0:07.26
8th Goo, Carter (6.02) 0:38.89 1:00.40 -0:21.51
9th Paul, Logan (6.87) 0:41.58
10th Dai, Steven (5.57) 0:46.96 0:40.15 +0:06.81
11th Lopez, Marcus (5.22) 0:50.64
12th Qiu, Max (5.95) 0:51.46 0:46.28 +0:05.18
13th Wilson, Zane (6.09) 1:19.16
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 0:18.88 0:19.45 -0:00.57
2nd Hanai, Aya (8.36) 0:21.33 0:27.34 -0:06.01
3rd Qiu, Phoebe (8.02) 0:24.02 0:23.71 +0:00.31
4th Bonus, Chloe (7.66) 0:24.15 0:22.50 +0:01.65
5th Hovhanyan, Natalie (8.05) 0:26.16 0:28.90 -0:02.74
6th Hageman, Abby (7.18) 0:27.84 0:25.96 +0:01.88
7th Lim, Haeun (Jane) (8.91) 0:28.26
8th Wang, Michelle (7.86) 0:36.07
9th Richardson, Katie (7.84) 0:38.75 0:40.50 -0:01.75
10th Rosenblum, Logan (7.59) 0:43.72 0:30.93 +0:12.79
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:18.20 0:17.89 +0:00.31
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 0:22.44 0:21.90 +0:00.54
3rd Collins, Cooper (8.66) 0:25.44 0:26.70 -0:01.26
4th Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 0:25.94 0:24.21 +0:01.73
5th Robison, Karl (7.6) 0:27.22 0:24.70 +0:02.52
6th Lim, Junho (7.66) 0:34.58
7th Messinger, Logan (7.13) 0:36.40 0:33.53 +0:02.87
8th Darwish, Kareem (7.09) 0:39.09
9th Sharma, Shivansh (7.41) 0:51.44
10th Singh, Maheep (7) 0:57.41
11th Reyes, Dylan (7.02) 1:16.12
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Minjee (9.37) 0:19.59 0:19.35 +0:00.24
2nd Heiberg, Evelyn (9.86) 0:25.88 0:26.28 -0:00.40
3rd Cardenas, Evelyn (10.51) 0:26.25 0:31.44 -0:05.19
4th Robison, Amanda (10.62) 0:26.88 0:26.72 +0:00.16
5th Streeter, Madelyn (9.61) 0:27.00 0:25.18 +0:01.82
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 0:19.78 0:25.75 -0:05.97
2nd Kam, Colin (9.25) 0:20.90 0:24.01 -0:03.11
3rd Godse, Neil (9.62) 0:21.46 0:24.27 -0:02.81
4th Darwish, Omar (10.12) 0:22.53
5th Hoang, Roman (9.48) 0:35.39
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.81) 0:46.52 0:47.47 -0:00.95
2nd Ali, Sophia (5.61) 1:02.65
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dai, Steven (5.57) 1:40.58
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.65) 0:49.82 0:53.87 -0:04.05
2nd Mu, Maggie (6.23) 0:50.28 0:55.37 -0:05.09
3rd Keeley, Ella (6.12) 1:00.07 1:26.20 -0:26.13
4th Wang, Michelle (7.86) 1:20.72
5th Stevens, Azil (6.47) 1:21.08 1:18.07 +0:03.01
6th Godse, Nia (6.83) 1:24.90 1:32.20 -0:07.30
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (7.62) 0:42.59 0:38.72 +0:03.87
2nd Chiang, Matthew (7.15) 0:51.58 0:57.72 -0:06.14
3rd Chang, Joshua (7.77) 0:52.33 0:53.89 -0:01.56
4th Hamilton, Drake (6.24) 1:01.51 1:02.22 -0:00.71
5th Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.49) 1:07.82
6th Lim, Junho (7.66) 1:20.00
7th Goo, Carter (6.02) 1:33.04
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.78) 0:39.47 0:41.53 -0:02.06
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.91) 0:43.93 0:44.97 -0:01.04
3rd Hanai, Aya (8.36) 0:50.72 1:11.19 -0:20.47
4th Paul, Kaia (9.7) 0:53.94
5th Qiu, Phoebe (8.02) 0:54.22 0:57.40 -0:03.18
6th Reyes, Camille (8.69) 0:55.03
7th Lim, Haeun (Jane) (8.91) 1:01.22
8th Streeter, Madelyn (9.61) 1:08.00 1:02.00 +0:06.00
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (8.4) 0:39.15 0:39.76 -0:00.61
2nd Cope, Ajay (9.34) 0:42.66
3rd Ambat, Ethan (9.14) 0:44.02 0:58.85 -0:14.83
4th Kam, Colin (9.25) 0:45.10 0:53.53 -0:08.43
5th Godse, Neil (9.62) 0:54.21 0:55.27 -0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.14) 0:44.82 0:46.65 -0:01.83
2nd To, Donatella (10.57) 0:51.58 0:54.07 -0:02.49
3rd Cardenas, Evelyn (10.51) 0:53.58 1:15.38 -0:21.80
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mu, Michael (13.36) 0:33.84 0:36.64 -0:02.80
2nd Shi, Jonas (11.15) 0:49.12