July 11th, 2015

7/11/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 72
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 2:15.52 2:18.87 -0:03.35
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.38) 2:29.59 2:47.68 -0:18.09
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 1:47.81 1:44.16 +0:03.65
2nd To, Donatella (8.57) 2:14.96
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Averitt, Jacob (10.92) 2:16.94
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.78) 0:20.02 0:19.84 +0:00.18
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 0:33.80 0:33.81 -0:00.01
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.38) 0:33.83 0:33.37 +0:00.46
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 0:36.03 0:35.27 +0:00.76
5th Latch, Zoe (5.61) 0:46.77 0:45.96 +0:00.81
6th Kambal, Sanvi (5.69) 0:55.31 0:42.52 +0:12.79
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.16) 0:53.16 0:53.19 -0:00.03
2nd Chen, Benjamin (6.89) 0:57.58
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:23.46 0:22.14 +0:01.32
2nd Truong, Remi (7.79) 0:29.16 0:24.16 +0:05.00
3rd Bradbury, Mailie (7.92) 0:30.08 0:31.35 -0:01.27
4th Boado, Felisa (7.8) 0:34.75 0:37.63 -0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 0:28.25 0:29.64 -0:01.39
2nd Chiang, Brandon (7.92) 0:31.71
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (9.31) 0:29.16 0:25.97 +0:03.19
2nd Averitt, Jacob (10.92) 0:29.53
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 0:33.59 0:31.08 +0:02.51
4th Reyes, Brandon (9.39) 0:40.12
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.78) 0:47.40 0:53.53 -0:06.13
2nd Wallis, Emma (7.97) 1:21.09
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 1:23.33 1:39.09 -0:15.76
4th Truong, Remi (7.79) 1:29.97 1:09.32 +0:20.65
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:52.25
2nd To, Donatella (8.57) 1:18.46
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 1:07.91 1:09.72 -0:01.81
2nd Boado, Justin (9.31) 1:11.14 0:58.59 +0:12.55
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 1:29.83 1:28.64 +0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (4.89) 0:39.75 0:37.16 +0:02.59
2nd Horn, Lola (4.21) 0:48.38
3rd Maher, Zoe (4.18) 0:48.39 0:45.33 +0:03.06
4th Rahman, Sophia (4.77) 0:57.71 0:49.59 +0:08.12
5th Shaves, Summer (3.82) 1:02.78 1:09.00 -0:06.22
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nick, Joseph (4.62) 1:15.83 1:17.39 -0:01.56
2nd O’brien, John (4.25) 1:16.31
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.78) 0:23.57 0:22.93 +0:00.64
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 0:26.44 0:26.45 -0:00.01
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.38) 0:27.26 0:28.59 -0:01.33
4th Symchych, Ava (5.64) 0:29.31 0:30.82 -0:01.51
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 0:32.14 0:31.15 +0:00.99
6th Cho, Clara (6.66) 0:33.32
7th Chiang, Ashley (6.08) 0:33.97 0:35.03 -0:01.06
8th Latch, Zoe (5.61) 0:34.33 0:33.72 +0:00.61
9th Tran, Alyssa (6.37) 0:37.07 0:36.02 +0:01.05
10th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.12) 0:37.84 0:42.14 -0:04.30
11th Kambal, Sanvi (5.69) 0:42.44 0:38.52 +0:03.92
12th Reyes, Camille (6.69) 0:44.45
13th Chiang, Karly (6.42) 0:46.90
14th Bradbury, Charlotte (5.33) 0:47.01 0:43.60 +0:03.41
15th Bhat, Ahana (5.29) 0:50.44
16th Rizvi, Iman (5.7) 0:52.60
17th Wallis, Allie (6.01) 0:54.83
18th Rue, Evie (5.67) 0:58.56 0:43.02 +0:15.54
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Roger (5.68) 0:34.07
2nd Chen, Benjamin (6.89) 0:41.44 0:36.08 +0:05.36
3rd Kalina, Aidan (6.79) 0:42.22
4th Symchych, Elliott (5.64) 0:43.87 0:52.95 -0:09.08
5th Daffronte, John (5.04) 0:46.20 1:09.34 -0:23.14
6th Parizi, Kiyan (6.12) 0:48.40 0:51.77 -0:03.37
7th Chiang, Matthew (5.16) 0:50.19 0:45.16 +0:05.03
8th Nguyen, Mason (6.01) 0:51.58 0:52.26 -0:00.68
9th Pla, Patrick (5.27) 1:17.57 1:07.01 +0:10.56
10th Rahman, Jacob (6.29) 1:35.32 0:59.57 +0:35.75
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:22.19 0:21.03 +0:01.16
2nd Boado, Felisa (7.8) 0:30.94 0:32.71 -0:01.77
3rd Tuteja, Aiyana (7.89) 0:31.71 0:30.97 +0:00.74
4th To, Donatella (8.57) 0:31.89 0:31.53 +0:00.36
5th Bradbury, Mailie (7.92) 0:32.24 0:32.07 +0:00.17
6th Truong, Remi (7.79) 0:34.84 0:24.81 +0:10.03
7th Wallis, Emma (7.97) 0:36.43 0:35.59 +0:00.84
8th Swanson, Sophia (7.86) 0:43.65 1:02.00 -0:18.35
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 0:28.19 0:27.43 +0:00.76
2nd Mangum, John (8.21) 0:32.21 0:40.27 -0:08.06
3rd Pla, Daniel (7.21) 0:33.44 0:36.45 -0:03.01
4th Kam, Colin (7.26) 0:37.62
5th Mccrary, Geoff (7.6) 0:40.75 0:35.78 +0:04.97
6th Ambat, Ethan (7.15) 0:41.21
7th Devani, Shayan (8.57) 0:43.83 1:14.52 -0:30.69
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.23) 0:32.90 0:30.90 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Averitt, Jacob (10.92) 0:26.52
2nd Boado, Justin (9.31) 0:28.38 0:27.83 +0:00.55
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 0:32.66 0:32.51 +0:00.15
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Symchych, Ava (5.64) 1:06.78
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.69) 1:24.35 1:17.28 +0:07.07
3rd Matutes, Nancy (4.89) 1:34.53 1:26.39 +0:08.14
4th Rahman, Sophia (4.77) 1:57.90 1:46.56 +0:11.34
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.16) 1:42.09 1:37.20 +0:04.89
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 1:04.34 1:00.53 +0:03.81
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.38) 1:06.72 1:05.19 +0:01.53
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 1:12.95 1:10.21 +0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (7.31) 1:13.16 1:30.44 -0:17.28
2nd Mccrary, Geoff (7.6) 1:20.19 1:19.40 +0:00.79
3rd Nguyen, Mason (6.01) 2:16.13 2:13.68 +0:02.45
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:48.01
2nd To, Donatella (8.57) 1:06.70 1:08.20 -0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (9.31) 1:00.47 0:59.76 +0:00.71
2nd Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 1:05.25 1:02.33 +0:02.92
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 1:15.52 1:07.63 +0:07.89
4th Reyes, Brandon (9.39) 1:21.35
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 2:14.58 1:49.46 +0:25.12
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Maher, Zoe (4.18) 1:26.01 1:22.95 +0:03.06
2nd Matutes, Nancy (4.89) 1:40.50 1:24.72 +0:15.78
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mckeown, James (4.96) 1:35.39 1:23.81 +0:11.58
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 0:27.00 0:28.17 -0:01.17
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (6.78) 0:27.57 0:26.89 +0:00.68
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 0:34.47 0:36.71 -0:02.24
4th Latch, Zoe (5.61) 0:42.83 0:48.76 -0:05.93
5th Chiang, Ashley (6.08) 0:44.16 0:44.88 -0:00.72
6th Symchych, Ava (5.64) 0:44.95 0:41.57 +0:03.38
7th Kambal, Sanvi (5.69) 0:48.63 0:47.88 +0:00.75
8th Polo, Olivia (6.78) 1:00.63 0:49.70 +0:10.93
9th Tran, Alyssa (6.37) 1:14.96 1:02.69 +0:12.27
10th Bradbury, Charlotte (5.33) 1:24.40 1:18.90 +0:05.50
11th Averitt, Katie (6.2) 1:32.84
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.16) 0:53.34 0:50.39 +0:02.95
2nd Daffronte, John (5.04) 0:54.22 0:56.65 -0:02.43
3rd Chen, Benjamin (6.89) 0:59.39 0:52.81 +0:06.58
4th Parizi, Kiyan (6.12) 1:06.14 1:37.66 -0:31.52
5th Pla, Patrick (5.27) 1:18.00 1:06.50 +0:11.50
6th Polo, Christian (5.3) 1:27.31 1:25.09 +0:02.22
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:25.19 0:24.38 +0:00.81
2nd To, Donatella (8.57) 0:27.69 0:29.32 -0:01.63
3rd Bradbury, Mailie (7.92) 0:34.57 0:35.40 -0:00.83
4th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.89) 0:36.72
5th Truong, Remi (7.79) 0:42.31 0:29.81 +0:12.50
6th Boado, Felisa (7.8) 0:43.97 0:40.22 +0:03.75
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 0:32.97 0:29.19 +0:03.78
2nd Chiang, Brandon (7.92) 0:34.54 0:32.39 +0:02.15
3rd Pla, Daniel (7.21) 0:40.57 0:41.39 -0:00.82
4th Devani, Shayan (8.57) 0:41.09 0:58.40 -0:17.31
5th Mangum, John (8.21) 0:44.01
6th Santos, Aiden (8.19) 0:45.71 0:50.53 -0:04.82
7th Kam, Colin (7.26) 0:47.89
8th Mccrary, Geoff (7.6) 0:49.71 0:52.65 -0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Slavuk, Anna (9.98) 0:24.94 0:28.28 -0:03.34
2nd Menon, Sanjana (9.3) 0:30.97 0:50.63 -0:19.66
3rd Mckeown, Charlotte (9.39) 0:35.63 0:54.78 -0:19.15
4th Panda, Celina (10.23) 0:48.59 0:52.26 -0:03.67
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (9.31) 0:25.00 0:24.96 +0:00.04
2nd Carter, Hudson (10.03) 0:32.01 0:32.50 -0:00.49
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 0:33.84 0:33.33 +0:00.51
4th Averitt, Jacob (10.92) 0:34.51 0:38.08 -0:03.57
5th Reyes, Brandon (9.39) 0:37.44
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (5.61) 1:29.14 1:44.32 -0:15.18
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 0:59.13 1:02.95 -0:03.82
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 1:20.40 1:18.25 +0:02.15
3rd Wallis, Emma (7.97) 1:21.28
4th Peca, Sophia (6.38) 1:40.28 1:34.26 +0:06.02
5th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.12) 2:28.57
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (7.31) 1:12.58 1:09.95 +0:02.63
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:55.19
2nd Slavuk, Anna (9.98) 0:57.41 1:01.97 -0:04.56
3rd To, Donatella (8.57) 1:08.06 1:06.76 +0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (9.31) 0:57.40 0:57.57 -0:00.17
2nd Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 1:11.35 1:17.90 -0:06.55
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 1:14.84 1:14.88 -0:00.04
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carter, Hudson (10.03) 1:10.20
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 2:12.02 2:16.49 -0:04.47
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 2:58.01 2:53.31 +0:04.70
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Peca, Sophia (6.38) 1:55.78
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 2:06.09 2:21.76 -0:15.67
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (3.82) 0:42.27 0:48.34 -0:06.07
2nd Maher, Zoe (4.18) 0:49.07 0:47.59 +0:01.48
3rd Rahman, Sophia (4.77) 0:52.87 0:53.89 -0:01.02
4th Matutes, Nancy (4.89) 0:53.89 1:01.82 -0:07.93
5th Horn, Lola (4.21) 0:55.58
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mckeown, James (4.96) 1:00.77 1:13.56 -0:12.79
2nd Nick, Joseph (4.62) 1:13.40 0:58.97 +0:14.43
3rd O’brien, John (4.25) 1:25.41 1:13.40 +0:12.01
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 0:23.59 0:21.01 +0:02.58
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.38) 0:24.40 0:26.45 -0:02.05
3rd Symchych, Ava (5.64) 0:29.28 0:30.19 -0:00.91
4th Latch, Zoe (5.61) 0:33.94 0:31.94 +0:01.00
5th Chiang, Ashley (6.08) 0:34.14
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 0:34.44 0:30.94 +0:03.50
7th Kambal, Sanvi (5.69) 0:35.22 0:32.56 +0:02.66
8th Polo, Olivia (6.78) 0:35.34 0:33.94 +0:01.40
9th Cho, Clara (6.66) 0:37.14
10th Bradbury, Charlotte (5.33) 0:42.82 0:39.76 +0:03.06
11th Tran, Alyssa (6.37) 0:45.85 0:43.32 +0:02.53
12th Reinhard, Emiliana (5.63) 0:46.90
13th Rue, Evie (5.67) 0:47.91 0:47.28 +0:00.63
14th Chiang, Karly (6.42) 0:49.94
14th Reyes, Camille (6.69) 0:49.94
16th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.12) 0:50.22 0:45.09 +0:05.13
17th Wallis, Allie (6.01) 0:50.27 0:49.08 +0:01.19
18th Bhat, Ahana (5.29) 0:51.88
19th Averitt, Katie (6.2) 0:54.02 1:06.62 -0:12.60
20th Rizvi, Iman (5.7) 1:00.94
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Roger (5.68) 0:30.50
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.16) 0:34.76 0:34.53 +0:00.23
3rd Kalina, Aidan (6.79) 0:35.64
4th Chen, Benjamin (6.89) 0:36.35 0:32.84 +0:03.51
5th Polo, Christian (5.3) 0:38.82 0:37.40 +0:01.42
6th Parizi, Kiyan (6.12) 0:44.69 0:45.28 -0:00.59
7th Pla, Patrick (5.27) 0:46.90 0:45.10 +0:01.80
8th Daffronte, John (5.04) 0:49.88 0:40.56 +0:09.32
9th Symchych, Elliott (5.64) 0:52.26 0:39.39 +0:12.87
10th Rahman, Jacob (6.29) 0:58.72 0:44.57 +0:14.15
11th Nguyen, Mason (6.01) 1:10.52 1:07.21 +0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:17.38 0:17.88 -0:00.50
2nd Bradbury, Mailie (7.92) 0:23.89 0:22.83 +0:01.06
3rd Truong, Remi (7.79) 0:23.96 0:22.39 +0:01.57
4th Wallis, Emma (7.97) 0:24.19 0:25.90 -0:01.71
5th To, Donatella (8.57) 0:25.39 0:26.25 -0:00.86
6th Boado, Felisa (7.8) 0:34.46 0:33.45 +0:01.01
7th Swanson, Sophia (7.86) 0:36.03 1:00.08 -0:24.05
8th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.89) 0:36.22 0:32.13 +0:04.09
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 0:25.40 0:25.44 -0:00.04
2nd Chiang, Brandon (7.92) 0:27.13 0:26.64 +0:00.49
3rd Santos, Aiden (8.19) 0:28.71 0:30.17 -0:01.46
4th Devani, Shayan (8.57) 0:30.45 0:41.77 -0:11.32
5th Ambat, Ethan (7.15) 0:30.47
6th Tran, Austin (8.04) 0:31.21 0:31.65 -0:00.44
7th Pla, Daniel (7.21) 0:37.20 0:32.34 +0:04.86
8th Mangum, John (8.21) 0:38.08 0:34.76 +0:03.32
9th Kam, Colin (7.26) 0:39.38
10th Vaish, Rohan (7.6) 0:55.38
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Slavuk, Anna (9.98) 0:22.25 0:27.82 -0:05.57
2nd Menon, Sanjana (9.3) 0:28.70 0:43.38 -0:14.68
3rd Mckeown, Charlotte (9.39) 0:30.91 0:33.59 -0:02.68
4th Panda, Celina (10.23) 0:38.37 0:33.57 +0:04.80
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (9.31) 0:20.03 0:20.84 -0:00.81
2nd Cho, Andrew (10.82) 0:24.38 0:41.69 -0:17.31
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 0:25.21 0:23.34 +0:01.87
4th Carter, Hudson (10.03) 0:25.34
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Symchych, Ava (5.64) 1:09.07 1:07.21 +0:01.86
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.69) 1:27.59 1:26.72 +0:00.87
3rd Rahman, Sophia (4.77) 1:56.03 2:03.96 -0:07.93
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.16) 1:17.45 1:18.72 -0:01.27
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.92) 0:55.38 1:02.88 -0:07.50
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.38) 0:56.47 1:04.14 -0:07.67
3rd Wallis, Emma (7.97) 0:57.15 1:03.20 -0:06.05
4th Bradbury, Mailie (7.92) 1:02.39
5th Truong, Remi (7.79) 1:02.64 0:56.15 +0:06.49
6th Boado, Felisa (7.8) 1:11.03 1:15.19 -0:04.16
7th Polo, Olivia (6.78) 1:22.88
8th Tibackx, Sydney (6.21) 1:27.38 1:17.64 +0:09.74
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rahman, Jacob (6.29) 2:08.20 1:51.37 +0:16.83
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.28) 0:41.39
2nd To, Donatella (8.57) 0:58.65 1:03.00 -0:04.35
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (9.31) 0:48.45 0:47.62 +0:00.83
2nd Bodempudi, Nityan (8.89) 0:57.18 1:07.78 -0:10.60
3rd Tran, Daniel (9.73) 1:00.69 1:00.28 +0:00.41
4th Devani, Shayan (8.57) 1:10.31 1:30.97 -0:20.66
5th Reyes, Brandon (9.39) 1:23.13
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.23) 1:36.91 1:27.46 +0:09.45
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Averitt, Jacob (10.92) 0:45.07 0:49.63 -0:04.56