July 14th, 2018

07/14/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 67
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)1:34.221:45.90-0:11.68
2ndLulu T(11.16)1:43.701:56.96-0:13.26
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJaden C(12.58)1:44.28
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:21.520:25.69-0:04.17
2ndAda H(6.92)0:30.57
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:28.130:31.06-0:02.93
2ndAlexander W(5.43)0:43.03
3rdBlake G(6.93)0:51.31
4thAdhiket S(5.27)1:07.281:19.47-0:12.19
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:23.20
2ndGianna W(8.85)0:24.020:26.38-0:02.36
3rdZoe S(8.19)0:38.630:34.56+0:04.07
4thAarika G(7.02)0:59.720:58.15+0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:22.830:21.26+0:01.57
2ndNathan O(8.58)0:28.030:25.94+0:02.09
3rdKevin Z(7.48)0:29.01
4thLenjiro M(7.50)0:34.250:30.02+0:04.23
5thCaden C(7.01)0:47.97
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.16)0:25.020:24.63+0:00.39
2ndKathleen Z(10.10)0:36.65
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.76)1:03.000:35.12+0:27.88
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(7.49)1:29.891:25.91+0:03.98
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.85)0:51.941:01.93-0:09.99
2ndZoe S(8.19)1:22.941:20.25+0:02.69
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:52.650:49.21+0:03.44
2ndZack S(9.76)1:34.061:31.58+0:02.48
3rdKevin Z(8.97)2:01.33
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)0:40.380:47.94-0:07.56
2ndLulu T(11.16)0:46.340:55.20-0:08.86
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSierra B(4.42)0:48.63
2ndKylie G(4.46)0:54.131:14.27-0:20.14
3rdLana L(4.45)1:00.07
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.71)0:50.620:54.16-0:03.54
2ndEthan B(4.98)1:11.390:57.71+0:13.68
3rdMatthew C(3.96)1:12.28
4thAlex S(4.47)1:58.391:07.81+1:50.58
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:23.720:24.84-0:01.12
2ndAda H(6.92)0:24.750:41.62-0:16.87
3rdAdira S(5.47)0:42.010:36.84+0:05.17
4thMadison P(5.69)0:42.560:40.08+0:02.48
5thKaren T(5.14)0:43.760:43.84-0:00.08
6thMadison H(5.68)0:46.000:48.46-0:02.46
7thStephanie L(6.38)0:47.880:41.08+0:06.80
8thSophia B(6.40)0:49.030:43.60+0:05.43
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:29.750:31.32-0:01.57
2ndEyal K(6.44)0:33.700:44.64-0:10.94
3rdAria M(6.92)0:34.390:39.72-0:05.33
4thAlexander W(5.43)0:36.93
5thAddison J(5.50)0:37.37
6thJustin X(5.44)0:40.96
7thRainn Y(5.31)0:47.03
8thBlake G(6.93)0:49.941:11.37-0:21.43
9thpatrick W(5.64)0:52.001:05.56-0:13.56
10thArthur W(5.85)0:54.59
11thAdhiket S(5.27)0:55.500:50.57+0:04.93
12thAnton N(5.52)1:03.340:28.81+1:34.53
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:23.190:25.81-0:02.62
2ndGianna W(8.85)0:23.380:25.62-0:02.24
3rdElla K(7.14)0:25.220:28.00-0:02.78
4thMichelle D(7.55)0:26.530:33.65-0:07.12
5thZoe S(8.19)0:32.870:35.32-0:02.45
6thChloe H(8.21)0:34.97
7thEloise E(7.74)0:40.090:35.18+0:04.91
8thAarika G(7.02)1:08.76
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:25.120:23.93+0:01.19
2ndByron P(8.55)0:29.190:22.65+0:06.54
3rdNathan O(8.58)0:30.580:25.03+0:05.55
4thCaden C(7.01)0:32.010:30.25+0:01.76
5thLogan M(8.15)0:36.320:38.08-0:01.76
6thLenjiro M(7.50)0:38.340:30.53+0:07.81
7thJaxton C(7.08)0:43.010:39.76+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKathleen Z(10.10)0:26.380:34.77-0:08.39
2ndOrly K(9.49)0:28.760:32.00-0:03.24
3rdMeital K(9.49)0:33.640:29.75+0:03.89
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.76)0:39.560:32.83+0:06.73
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEthan B(4.98)2:13.60
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:53.310:53.93-0:00.62
2ndBethany H(7.39)1:22.22
3rdAzil S(7.49)1:23.071:18.19+0:04.88
4thStephanie L(6.38)1:46.721:36.31+0:10.41
5thSophia B(6.40)1:52.72
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGianna W(8.85)0:51.91
2ndMichelle W(8.87)0:54.771:00.72-0:05.95
3rdAnaly S(9.16)0:56.310:54.72+0:01.59
4thZoe S(8.19)1:15.211:13.14+0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stByron P(8.55)0:53.720:55.88-0:02.16
2ndMatthew C(8.17)0:55.780:52.00+0:03.78
3rdZack S(9.76)1:28.22
4thKevin Z(8.97)2:15.71
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)0:45.580:55.97-0:10.39
2ndKaren H(10.46)1:02.27
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(11.16)1:47.771:54.51-0:06.74
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:28.960:28.39+0:00.57
2ndAda H(6.92)0:29.020:45.90-0:16.88
3rdMadison P(5.69)0:56.811:00.00-0:03.19
4thAdira S(5.47)0:57.760:56.32+0:01.44
5thKaren T(5.14)0:58.211:02.64-0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:30.030:29.81+0:00.22
2ndAlexander W(5.43)0:36.311:08.25-0:31.94
3rdJustin X(5.44)0:44.32
4thAria M(6.92)0:48.720:56.25-0:07.53
5thBlake G(6.93)0:52.191:04.63-0:12.44
6thAdhiket S(5.27)1:14.021:26.46-0:12.44
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:23.120:28.28-0:05.16
2ndMichelle D(7.55)0:28.660:31.08-0:02.42
3rdElla K(7.14)0:30.320:36.00-0:05.68
4thGianna W(8.85)0:33.810:33.15+0:00.66
5thZoe S(8.19)0:42.020:43.26-0:01.24
6thLenna I(8.09)0:43.77
7thChloe H(8.21)1:00.750:44.65+0:16.10
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan O(8.58)0:26.750:28.69-0:01.94
2ndByron P(8.55)0:27.000:29.59-0:02.59
3rdMatthew C(8.17)0:27.080:27.38-0:00.30
4thKevin Z(7.48)0:29.97
5thLogan M(8.15)0:35.180:43.66-0:08.48
6thLenjiro M(7.50)0:37.100:30.41+0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexie Z(9.16)0:30.29
2ndAnaly S(9.16)0:31.940:30.78+0:01.16
3rdKathleen Z(10.10)0:44.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan S(9.73)0:28.91
2ndJeffery Y(7.63)0:31.59
3rdZack S(9.76)0:39.710:34.77+0:04.94
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)1:08.221:07.60+0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:58.031:04.95-0:06.92
2ndAzil S(7.49)1:09.781:16.56-0:06.78
3rdBethany H(7.39)1:32.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEyal K(6.44)1:28.97
2ndLenjiro M(7.50)1:41.691:20.66+0:21.03
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:48.781:02.52-0:13.74
2ndLexie Z(9.16)1:02.08
3rdMeital K(9.49)1:08.59
4thOrly K(9.49)1:11.22
5thEmily H(9.51)1:14.131:15.45-0:01.32
6thZoe S(8.19)1:28.411:35.59-0:07.18
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam Y(8.61)0:52.22
2ndMatthew C(8.17)0:59.261:01.77-0:02.51
3rdByron P(8.55)1:03.681:07.87-0:04.19
4thNathan O(8.58)1:07.701:08.27-0:00.57
5thZack S(9.76)1:18.941:21.28-0:02.34
6thKevin Z(8.97)2:20.82
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)0:52.560:59.50-0:06.94
2ndLulu T(11.16)0:55.961:01.51-0:05.55
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJaden C(12.58)0:52.28
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)1:50.15
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stbenny z(8.55)2:12.85
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIris S(11.73)1:25.751:31.53-0:05.78
2ndLulu T(11.16)1:41.811:42.72-0:00.91
3rdZoe S(8.19)2:20.682:15.69+0:04.99
4thKathleen Z(10.10)2:57.72
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin Z(8.97)3:53.58
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLana L(4.45)0:51.31
2ndadhriti C(4.36)1:00.76
3rdStella S(3.68)1:02.40
4thKylie G(4.46)1:22.09
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.71)0:46.900:52.83-0:05.93
2ndEthan B(4.98)1:09.281:03.94+0:05.34
3rdJacob J(4.75)1:14.51
4thAlex S(4.47)1:18.711:05.66+0:13.05
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:19.880:20.39-0:00.51
2ndAdira S(5.47)0:38.630:47.07-0:08.44
3rdSophia B(6.40)0:40.210:37.88+0:02.33
3rdKaren T(5.14)0:40.210:37.83+0:02.38
5thStephanie L(6.38)0:41.330:31.15+0:10.18
6thMadison P(5.69)0:44.780:40.83+0:03.95
7thMadison H(5.68)0:47.200:48.28-0:01.08
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.92)0:24.570:26.46-0:01.89
2ndJustin X(5.44)0:32.09
3rdAria M(6.92)0:33.450:36.76-0:03.31
4thAlexander W(5.43)0:39.410:49.15-0:09.74
5thBlake G(6.93)0:42.470:52.28-0:09.81
6thAnton N(5.52)0:46.531:00.25-0:13.72
7thAdhiket S(5.27)0:50.220:50.59-0:00.37
8thArthur W(5.85)1:03.35
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.87)0:20.930:27.00-0:06.07
2ndMichelle D(7.55)0:21.270:24.40-0:03.13
3rdGianna W(8.85)0:21.580:24.00-0:02.42
4thZoe S(8.19)0:25.760:26.72-0:00.96
5thChloe H(8.21)0:28.660:30.28-0:01.62
6thAzil S(7.49)0:28.750:26.77+0:01.98
7thEloise E(7.74)0:37.960:36.77+0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:18.770:19.76-0:00.99
2ndKevin Z(7.48)0:20.00
3rdNathan O(8.58)0:21.000:20.71+0:00.29
4thByron P(8.55)0:22.690:21.87+0:00.82
5thbenny z(8.55)0:24.58
6thLenjiro M(7.50)0:26.570:23.50+0:03.07
7thLogan M(8.15)0:27.440:33.53-0:06.09
8thJaxton C(7.08)0:36.280:35.00+0:01.28
9thRos M(7.45)2:12.88
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexie Z(9.16)0:27.01
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNathan S(9.73)0:22.910:29.59-0:06.68
2ndZack S(9.76)0:29.410:26.60+0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stpatrick W(5.64)1:33.31
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.59)0:47.070:45.32+0:01.75
2ndAda H(6.92)0:50.13
3rdElla K(7.14)0:54.140:58.08-0:03.94
4thAzil S(7.49)1:03.071:06.15-0:03.08
5thBethany H(7.39)1:22.10
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden C(7.01)0:39.50
2ndKevin Z(7.48)0:50.56
3rdLenjiro M(7.50)1:00.220:56.41+0:03.81
4thEyal K(6.44)1:12.261:19.08-0:06.82
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnaly S(9.16)0:47.820:46.90+0:00.92
2ndMichelle W(8.87)0:48.651:04.06-0:15.41
3rdMeital K(9.49)1:04.971:05.28-0:00.31
4thEmily H(9.51)1:05.321:08.37-0:03.05
5thOrly K(9.49)1:09.351:03.97+0:05.38
6thChloe H(8.21)1:10.51
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMatthew C(8.17)0:45.940:44.57+0:01.37
2ndNathan O(8.58)0:49.280:47.84+0:01.44
3rdWilliam Y(8.61)0:50.20
4thByron P(8.55)0:57.270:50.33+0:06.94
5thJeffery Y(7.63)0:58.50
6thZack S(9.76)1:12.871:05.19+0:07.68
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJaden C(12.58)1:09.57