July 19th, 2014

7/19/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 106
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (6.91) 2:30.57 2:26.70 +0:03.87
2nd Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 2:57.83 2:51.26 +0:06.57
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 2:06.13 2:17.32 -0:11.19
2nd Cirillo, Natalia (7.41) 2:32.81
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.29) 1:52.12 1:47.47 +0:04.65
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (8.53) 2:28.34
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Morikawa, Jackson (4.91) 1:49.20
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (6.91) 0:32.39 0:27.81 +0:04.58
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 0:37.00 0:36.13 +0:00.87
3rd Bradbury, Mailie (6.94) 0:38.88
4th Peca, Sophia (5.4) 0:39.78
5th Zhu, Sophia (6.73) 0:40.57
6th Boado, Felisa (6.82) 0:48.76 0:46.58 +0:02.18
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.22) 0:32.15 0:30.43 +0:01.72
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 0:20.82
2nd Hersick, Sophie (7.07) 0:27.50 0:30.89 -0:03.39
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 0:27.52 0:28.76 -0:01.24
4th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.45) 0:31.70 0:29.45 +0:02.25
5th To, Donatella (7.6) 0:32.28 0:32.27 +0:00.01
6th Cirillo, Natalia (7.41) 0:32.83 0:33.22 -0:00.39
7th Lew, Kristen (8.12) 0:34.53 0:34.53
8th Tang, Zoey (8.09) 0:35.13 0:41.20 -0:06.07
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.29) 0:22.57 0:21.76 +0:00.81
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.7) 0:25.28 0:21.16 +0:04.12
3rd Calen, Joshua (7.07) 0:29.01 0:29.82 -0:00.81
4th Azami, Arman (7.19) 0:30.09 0:31.15 -0:01.06
5th Boado, Justin (8.33) 0:30.27 0:29.69 +0:00.58
6th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.02) 0:30.83 0:22.03 +0:08.80
7th Azami, Aidean (8.73) 0:33.31 0:34.80 -0:01.49
8th Tian, Joshua (7.7) 0:39.77 0:36.46 +0:03.31
9th Le, Ryder (8.63) 0:40.52 0:40.27 +0:00.25
10th Vu, Vanson (8.02) 0:40.63 0:46.97 -0:06.34
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.33) 0:39.64
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gonzales, Noah (9.99) 0:25.03 0:27.19 -0:02.16
2nd Call, Cooper (10.17) 0:26.94 0:24.88 +0:02.06
3rd Chuang, Ethan (10.43) 1:14.81
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 1:03.76 1:08.12 -0:04.36
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 1:31.28 1:29.37 +0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.45) 1:15.34
2nd Lew, Kristen (8.12) 1:17.91
3rd Tang, Zoey (8.09) 1:20.90 1:40.57 -0:19.67
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhu, Eric (9.82) 0:49.06
2nd Carlson, John (8.29) 0:52.38 0:53.58 -0:01.20
3rd Tran, Daniel (8.75) 1:30.14
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.7) 1:07.53 1:07.59 -0:00.06
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.64) 0:38.26 0:38.52 -0:00.26
2nd Adler, Madison (3.67) 0:39.07
3rd Patel, Sariya (4.59) 0:41.38 0:39.00 +0:02.38
4th Ung, Keira (4.96) 0:41.70 0:51.34 -0:09.64
5th Symchych, Ava (4.66) 0:43.97 0:38.84 +0:05.13
6th Ng, Natalie (4.29) 0:45.72 0:49.69 -0:03.97
7th Crooks, Avery (4.8) 0:50.13 0:59.32 -0:09.19
8th Kambal, Sanvi (4.72) 0:53.33 1:02.06 -0:08.73
9th Walther, Sophie (4.85) 0:53.59 1:11.21 -0:17.62
10th Matutes, Nancy (3.91) 0:59.46 0:41.34 +0:18.12
11th Latch, Stella (2.97) 1:47.87 0:57.07 +0:50.80
12th Robles, Amy (2.6) 2:43.75 1:34.75 +1:09.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (4.37) 0:42.08 0:45.50 -0:03.42
2nd Chang, Joshua (4.8) 0:52.14
3rd Vu, Vanjay (4.25) 1:02.71 1:06.91 -0:04.20
4th Gunaranjan, Haron (3.78) 1:06.00 1:03.83 +0:02.17
5th Morikawa, Grant (3.18) 1:10.33 1:40.68 -0:30.35
6th Lew, Kevin (4.38) 1:19.64
7th Nguyen, Tanner (3.57) 1:20.13 1:03.14 +0:16.99
8th Anthony, George (4.91) 1:23.51 1:16.96 +0:06.55
9th Chiang, Matthew (4.18) 1:50.20
10th Symchych, Elliott (4.66) 2:30.06 1:25.58 +1:04.48
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patel, Sabina (6.61) 0:30.94 0:30.57 +0:00.37
2nd Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 0:33.97 0:33.47 +0:00.50
3rd Zhang, Sophia (5.52) 0:35.47 0:36.16 -0:00.69
4th Peca, Sophia (5.4) 0:36.75 0:33.08 +0:03.67
5th Zhu, Sophia (6.73) 0:37.52
6th Bradbury, Mailie (6.94) 0:37.57 0:38.64 -0:01.07
7th Hewitt, Jane (6.91) 0:37.78 0:26.97 +0:10.81
8th Tibackx, Sydney (5.23) 0:38.88 0:33.25 +0:05.63
9th Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 0:39.08 0:32.84 +0:06.24
10th Boado, Felisa (6.82) 0:41.08 0:36.64 +0:04.44
11th Halvorsen, Malia (5.31) 0:41.81 0:47.26 -0:05.45
12th Park, Jenny (6.5) 0:46.26 0:54.33 -0:08.07
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.22) 0:29.70 0:28.00 +0:01.70
2nd Kitajima, Tyler (6.48) 0:39.19 0:42.91 -0:03.72
3rd Wang, Eric (5.08) 0:40.56 0:55.14 -0:14.58
4th Kitajima, Enzo (6.48) 0:41.82 0:45.90 -0:04.08
5th Burch, Henry (5.7) 0:45.26 0:51.40 -0:06.14
6th Traversone, Elliot (6) 0:46.40 0:58.75 -0:12.35
7th Allgood, Eli (5.77) 0:51.07 0:51.01 +0:00.06
8th Parizi, Kiyan (5.14) 0:51.77 1:19.02 -0:27.25
9th Anthony, Jackson (6.2) 0:56.32 0:52.20 +0:04.12
9th Lai, Julian (5.08) 0:56.32 0:57.28 -0:00.96
11th Hanchate, Aadi (6.02) 0:59.18
12th Randolph, Keegan (5.08) 1:08.44 1:05.58 +0:02.86
13th Srinivasan, Vaibhav (6) 1:09.39 0:50.64 +0:18.75
14th Nguyen, Mason (5.04) 1:10.72 1:03.68 +0:07.04
15th Vu, Vankai (6.45) 1:13.65
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 0:22.65
2nd Hersick, Sophie (7.07) 0:26.94 0:30.21 -0:03.27
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 0:27.01 0:28.02 -0:01.01
4th Lew, Kristen (8.12) 0:27.78 0:30.22 -0:02.44
5th Tang, Zoey (8.09) 0:30.37 0:30.33 +0:00.04
6th Cirillo, Natalia (7.41) 0:32.26 0:35.01 -0:02.75
7th To, Donatella (7.6) 0:36.63 0:37.28 -0:00.65
8th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.45) 0:38.38 0:33.31 +0:05.07
9th Ganju, Rayna (8.3) 0:46.07
10th Tahrawi, Jude (7.5) 0:53.77
11th Milanchi, Sama (8.24) 1:12.09
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.29) 0:24.75 0:24.10 +0:00.65
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.7) 0:27.39 0:27.01 +0:00.38
3rd Boado, Justin (8.33) 0:27.83 0:27.94 -0:00.11
4th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.02) 0:28.26 0:29.10 -0:00.84
5th Calen, Joshua (7.07) 0:32.66 0:29.95 +0:02.71
6th Vu, Vanson (8.02) 0:34.87 0:39.63 -0:04.76
7th Tian, Joshua (7.7) 0:39.82 0:34.10 +0:05.72
8th Perricone, Vinny (8.48) 0:40.84
9th Le, Ryder (8.63) 0:41.06 0:37.21 +0:03.85
10th Le, Alan (8.6) 0:42.33
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xing, Tracy (9.66) 0:22.14 0:22.72 -0:00.58
2nd Ganju, Diyya (10.62) 0:26.45
3rd Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.33) 0:28.96 0:27.09 +0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gonzales, Noah (9.99) 0:26.09 0:29.95 -0:03.86
2nd Le, Jayden (10.7) 0:29.64 0:28.57 +0:01.07
3rd Call, Cooper (10.17) 0:30.53 0:25.75 +0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 1:11.02 1:12.77 -0:01.75
2nd Latch, Zoe (4.64) 1:23.32 1:28.01 -0:04.69
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5.23) 1:26.46 1:16.95 +0:09.51
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (5.08) 1:30.77 1:40.43 -0:09.66
2nd Baek, Joseph (4.37) 1:35.20
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 1:00.22 1:02.26 -0:02.04
2nd Patel, Sabina (6.61) 1:07.53 1:06.90 +0:00.63
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 1:16.62 1:08.57 +0:08.05
4th Park, Jenny (6.5) 1:48.68
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.22) 0:59.14 1:03.31 -0:04.17
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.02) 1:01.95 1:05.27 -0:03.32
3rd Davinci, Leon (6.99) 1:58.95
4th Anthony, Jackson (6.2) 2:06.14 2:32.98 -0:26.84
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xing, Tracy (9.66) 0:50.07 0:56.21 -0:06.14
2nd Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 0:53.51 0:53.59 -0:00.08
3rd Tang, Zoey (8.09) 1:04.53 1:09.71 -0:05.18
4th Lew, Kristen (8.12) 1:06.07 1:03.19 +0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhu, Eric (9.82) 0:47.52
2nd Carlson, John (8.29) 0:52.13 0:51.32 +0:00.81
3rd Boado, Justin (8.33) 1:00.22 1:00.81 -0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tian, Rachel (11.49) 0:51.45 1:04.87 -0:13.42
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.7) 1:06.90 1:03.68 +0:03.22
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.64) 0:51.20 1:02.57 -0:11.37
2nd Patel, Sariya (4.59) 1:47.71 1:13.47 +0:34.24
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Morikawa, Grant (3.18) 1:21.96
2nd Baek, Joseph (4.37) 1:47.26 1:33.32 +0:13.94
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (6.91) 0:28.00 0:29.26 -0:01.26
2nd Zhu, Sophia (6.73) 0:31.33
3rd Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 0:38.04 0:33.58 +0:04.46
4th Bradbury, Mailie (6.94) 0:43.75
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 0:44.64 0:37.63 +0:07.01
6th Patel, Sabina (6.61) 0:45.96 0:51.07 -0:05.11
7th Tibackx, Sydney (5.23) 0:49.78 0:47.58 +0:02.20
8th Boado, Felisa (6.82) 1:43.30
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.22) 0:36.28 0:33.78 +0:02.50
2nd Kitajima, Tyler (6.48) 0:46.26 0:49.85 -0:03.59
3rd Kitajima, Enzo (6.48) 0:55.08 0:31.01 +0:24.07
4th Allgood, Eli (5.77) 0:55.72 1:23.93 -0:28.21
5th Traversone, Elliot (6) 1:54.22
6th Randolph, Keegan (5.08) 2:05.00 2:02.45 +0:02.55
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 0:26.21
2nd Rader, Caroline (8.48) 0:29.16 0:33.66 -0:04.50
3rd Rader, Lauren (8.48) 0:29.44 0:32.88 -0:03.44
4th Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 0:30.38 0:31.26 -0:00.88
5th To, Donatella (7.6) 0:33.28 0:31.88 +0:01.40
6th Hersick, Sophie (7.07) 0:34.59 0:38.18 -0:03.59
7th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.45) 0:34.90 0:34.95 -0:00.05
8th Sivilay, Ashley (7.8) 0:39.15 0:48.13 -0:08.98
9th Lew, Kristen (8.12) 0:42.32 0:44.59 -0:02.27
10th Tang, Zoey (8.09) 0:45.77 0:44.28 +0:01.49
11th Cirillo, Natalia (7.41) 0:48.15 0:42.41 +0:05.74
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.29) 0:25.78 0:24.96 +0:00.82
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.7) 0:26.64 0:26.25 +0:00.39
3rd Chuang, Matthew (8.16) 0:30.20
4th Boado, Justin (8.33) 0:30.25 0:31.52 -0:01.27
5th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.02) 0:30.65 0:26.59 +0:04.06
6th Calen, Joshua (7.07) 0:31.72 0:30.56 +0:01.16
7th Azami, Aidean (8.73) 0:33.44 0:35.95 -0:02.51
8th Tian, Joshua (7.7) 0:36.75 0:37.25 -0:00.50
9th Tsao, Jeremy (8.53) 0:36.96
10th Azami, Arman (7.19) 0:37.21 0:32.44 +0:04.77
11th Vu, Vanson (8.02) 0:38.20 0:44.01 -0:05.81
12th Le, Alan (8.6) 0:38.94
13th Le, Ryder (8.63) 0:44.19 0:49.31 -0:05.12
14th Perricone, Vinny (8.48) 1:09.03
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xing, Tracy (9.66) 0:27.00 0:26.25 +0:00.75
2nd Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.33) 0:33.75 0:33.32 +0:00.43
3rd Ganju, Diyya (10.62) 0:33.89
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.7) 0:27.88 0:28.76 -0:00.88
2nd Chuang, Ethan (10.43) 0:29.20
3rd Call, Cooper (10.17) 0:31.01 0:28.51 +0:02.50
4th Gonzales, Noah (9.99) 0:34.56 0:33.78 +0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 1:29.70 1:14.44 +0:15.26
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (5.23) 1:48.38 1:43.37 +0:05.01
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (6.91) 1:04.69 1:06.16 -0:01.47
2nd To, Donatella (7.6) 1:06.76 1:10.31 -0:03.55
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 1:08.75 1:07.46 +0:01.29
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 1:35.90 1:33.38 +0:02.52
5th Patel, Sabina (6.61) 1:55.97 1:56.84 -0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (7.07) 1:06.21 0:58.39 +0:07.82
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.02) 1:10.76 1:11.41 -0:00.65
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.22) 1:18.40 1:12.51 +0:05.89
4th Tian, Joshua (7.7) 1:21.14 1:24.10 -0:02.96
5th Daffronte, Justin (6.33) 1:22.13 1:20.96 +0:01.17
6th Azami, Arman (7.19) 1:29.38
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xing, Tracy (9.66) 0:57.32 1:01.72 -0:04.40
2nd Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 0:58.32 1:04.21 -0:05.89
3rd Rader, Caroline (8.48) 1:00.75 1:15.83 -0:15.08
4th Rader, Lauren (8.48) 1:07.19
5th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.45) 1:20.38 1:16.15 +0:04.23
6th Tang, Zoey (8.09) 1:24.94 1:42.76 -0:17.82
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhu, Eric (9.82) 0:50.01
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.7) 1:02.96 0:59.06 +0:03.90
3rd Boado, Justin (8.33) 1:09.26
4th Azami, Aidean (8.73) 1:16.72
5th Tsao, Jeremy (8.53) 1:26.62
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tian, Rachel (11.49) 0:56.21 1:01.34 -0:05.13
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (10.7) 1:06.65 1:02.16 +0:04.49
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tian, Rachel (11.49) 2:13.39 2:11.81 +0:01.58
2nd Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 3:17.75
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.29) 2:10.15 2:02.00 +0:08.15
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 1:58.32
2nd Tian, Rachel (11.49) 2:00.00
3rd Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 2:03.15 1:56.33 +0:06.82
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Burch, Henry (5.7) 3:19.59
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Symchych, Ava (4.66) 0:37.28 0:33.31 +0:03.97
2nd Latch, Zoe (4.64) 0:40.34 0:43.28 -0:02.94
3rd Ng, Natalie (4.29) 0:43.25 0:46.37 -0:03.12
4th Crooks, Avery (4.8) 0:43.39 1:09.32 -0:25.93
5th Bradbury, Charlotte (4.35) 0:46.77 0:45.27 +0:01.50
6th Ung, Keira (4.96) 0:48.35 0:45.59 +0:02.76
7th Patel, Sariya (4.59) 0:52.39 0:44.08 +0:08.31
8th Walther, Sophie (4.85) 0:55.39 0:52.81 +0:02.58
9th Kambal, Sanvi (4.72) 1:02.46 0:49.27 +0:13.19
10th Adler, Madison (3.67) 1:20.44
11th Matutes, Nancy (3.91) 1:30.03 1:19.96 +0:10.07
12th Latch, Stella (2.97) 1:37.83 1:34.72 +0:03.11
13th Robles, Amy (2.6) 2:19.14 2:10.44 +0:08.70
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Anthony, George (4.91) 0:47.25 0:57.78 -0:10.53
2nd Morikawa, Jackson (4.91) 0:48.89 0:58.13 -0:09.24
3rd Chang, Joshua (4.8) 0:59.91
4th Vu, Vanjay (4.25) 1:02.82 1:03.57 -0:00.75
5th Baek, Joseph (4.37) 1:08.82 0:48.09 +0:20.73
6th Nguyen, Tanner (3.57) 1:18.45 1:09.25 +0:09.20
7th Gunaranjan, Haron (3.78) 1:21.59 1:06.20 +0:15.39
8th Daffronte, John (4.06) 1:22.72 1:13.37 +0:09.35
9th Morikawa, Grant (3.18) 1:28.33 1:45.40 -0:17.07
10th Symchych, Elliott (4.66) 1:32.13 1:16.90 +0:15.23
11th Chiang, Matthew (4.18) 1:34.69 1:17.65 +0:17.04
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (6.91) 0:23.69 0:22.69 +0:01.00
2nd Zhu, Sophia (6.73) 0:24.38
3rd Bradbury, Mailie (6.94) 0:25.47 0:33.13 -0:07.66
4th Patel, Sabina (6.61) 0:27.43 0:28.08 -0:00.65
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 0:30.06 0:28.72 +0:01.34
6th Zhang, Sophia (5.52) 0:33.31 0:32.84 +0:00.47
7th Liu, Katie (6.58) 0:34.25
8th Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 0:35.00 0:34.97 +0:00.03
9th Zhang, Jocelyn (5.48) 0:37.25 0:39.76 -0:02.51
10th Halvorsen, Malia (5.31) 0:42.02
11th Tibackx, Sydney (5.23) 0:46.32 0:44.09 +0:02.23
12th Boado, Felisa (6.82) 0:49.88 0:39.18 +0:10.70
13th Park, Jenny (6.5) 1:05.58 0:51.63 +0:13.95
14th Mewada, Prisha (5.87) 1:17.15
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.22) 0:27.58 0:25.75 +0:01.83
2nd Miles, Lucas (6.64) 0:31.88 0:30.95 +0:00.93
3rd Burch, Henry (5.7) 0:36.47 0:35.12 +0:01.35
4th Allgood, Eli (5.77) 0:36.70 0:43.19 -0:06.49
5th Kitajima, Tyler (6.48) 0:39.09 0:45.14 -0:06.05
6th Kitajima, Enzo (6.48) 0:46.59
7th Wang, Eric (5.08) 0:47.22 0:51.65 -0:04.43
8th Liu, Lawrence (6.51) 0:49.34
9th Parizi, Kiyan (5.14) 0:50.82 1:05.97 -0:15.15
10th Anthony, Jackson (6.2) 0:51.07 0:51.60 -0:00.53
11th Traversone, Elliot (6) 0:51.83 0:59.46 -0:07.63
12th Hanchate, Aadi (6.02) 0:54.38
13th Srinivasan, Vaibhav (6) 0:55.88 0:59.95 -0:04.07
14th Davinci, Sebastian (5.52) 1:10.25
15th Lai, Julian (5.08) 1:17.19 1:00.26 +0:16.93
16th Rader, Jack (5.24) 1:24.34
17th Vu, Vankai (6.45) 1:45.39 1:50.27 -0:04.88
18th Nguyen, Mason (5.04) 1:54.65 1:27.00 +0:27.65
19th Randolph, Keegan (5.08) 1:57.44 1:03.88 +0:53.56
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 0:18.72 0:21.50 -0:02.78
2nd Rader, Caroline (8.48) 0:22.70 0:25.03 -0:02.33
3rd Rader, Lauren (8.48) 0:23.20 0:27.56 -0:04.36
4th Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 0:24.16 0:22.25 +0:01.91
5th Hersick, Sophie (7.07) 0:25.38 0:23.82 +0:01.56
6th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.45) 0:25.86 0:25.78 +0:00.08
7th To, Donatella (7.6) 0:28.47 0:27.00 +0:01.47
8th Cirillo, Natalia (7.41) 0:30.76 0:27.03 +0:03.73
9th Tang, Zoey (8.09) 0:31.25 0:30.82 +0:00.43
10th Usman, Alisha (7.04) 0:32.19 0:37.80 -0:05.61
11th Ganju, Rayna (8.3) 0:39.16
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.29) 0:19.02 0:18.40 +0:00.62
2nd Bravo, Adrian (8.7) 0:22.25 0:20.34 +0:01.91
3rd Azami, Arman (7.19) 0:22.87 0:22.82 +0:00.05
4th Azami, Aidean (8.73) 0:25.32 0:25.51 -0:00.19
5th Calen, Joshua (7.07) 0:26.01 0:29.31 -0:03.30
6th Vu, Vanson (8.02) 0:26.81 0:29.46 -0:02.65
7th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.02) 0:27.71 0:21.53 +0:06.18
8th Boado, Justin (8.33) 0:27.88 0:25.84 +0:02.04
9th Chuang, Matthew (8.16) 0:28.14 0:31.62 -0:03.48
10th Gonzales, Luke (7.04) 0:28.32
11th Tian, Joshua (7.7) 0:34.46 0:32.95 +0:01.51
12th Bentley, William (7.58) 0:35.41 0:39.81 -0:04.40
13th Le, Ryder (8.63) 0:37.09 0:37.97 -0:00.88
14th Le, Alan (8.6) 0:42.20
15th Perricone, Vinny (8.48) 0:44.70 1:05.58 -0:20.88
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xing, Tracy (9.66) 0:21.58 0:21.46 +0:00.12
2nd Ganju, Diyya (10.62) 0:24.19
3rd Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.33) 0:26.16 0:26.44 -0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chuang, Ethan (10.43) 0:18.50 0:20.71 -0:02.21
2nd Call, Cooper (10.17) 0:18.76 0:19.52 -0:00.76
3rd Gonzales, Noah (9.99) 0:22.53 0:21.65 +0:00.88
4th Le, Jayden (10.7) 0:25.02 0:21.70 +0:03.32
5th Chea, Eddie (10.28) 0:53.41
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (5.94) 1:16.91 1:20.59 -0:03.68
2nd Zhang, Sophia (5.52) 1:19.56 1:22.09 -0:02.53
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5.23) 1:38.44 1:23.37 +0:15.07
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Burch, Henry (5.7) 1:29.71 1:38.95 -0:09.24
2nd Wang, Eric (5.08) 1:53.14 1:58.70 -0:05.56
3rd Baek, Joseph (4.37) 1:57.70
4th Anthony, George (4.91) 2:37.09 2:28.72 +0:08.37
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (7.37) 0:51.57 0:48.77 +0:02.80
2nd Hewitt, Jane (6.91) 0:56.65 0:52.00 +0:04.65
3rd To, Donatella (7.6) 1:04.32 1:03.00 +0:01.32
4th Cirillo, Natalia (7.41) 1:08.44 0:58.53 +0:09.91
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.83) 1:08.50 1:10.27 -0:01.77
6th Patel, Sabina (6.61) 1:12.84 1:09.13 +0:03.71
7th Sun, Krystal (6.74) 1:33.96
8th Park, Jenny (6.5) 2:11.32
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Azami, Arman (7.19) 0:56.84 0:56.46 +0:00.38
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.22) 0:59.47 0:58.25 +0:01.22
3rd Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.02) 1:03.82 0:54.64 +0:09.18
4th Calen, Joshua (7.07) 1:03.88 1:07.16 -0:03.28
5th Daffronte, Justin (6.33) 1:13.32 1:20.51 -0:07.19
6th Tian, Joshua (7.7) 1:14.03 1:05.00 +0:09.03
7th Kitajima, Tyler (6.48) 1:21.78
8th Davinci, Leon (6.99) 1:57.58
9th Anthony, Jackson (6.2) 2:43.53 2:04.02 +0:39.51
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xing, Tracy (9.66) 0:48.72 0:53.26 -0:04.54
2nd Brahe, Sophia (8.54) 0:49.89
3rd Rader, Lauren (8.48) 0:54.53 1:02.14 -0:07.61
4th Rader, Caroline (8.48) 0:55.09 0:53.50 +0:01.59
5th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (8.45) 1:03.41 0:58.34 +0:05.07
6th Tang, Zoey (8.09) 1:19.09 1:10.00 +0:09.09
7th Ganju, Rayna (8.3) 1:46.51
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhu, Eric (9.82) 0:37.95
2nd Carlson, John (8.29) 0:44.97 0:43.03 +0:01.94
3rd Bravo, Adrian (8.7) 0:49.84 0:46.90 +0:02.94
4th Boado, Justin (8.33) 1:01.51 0:59.78 +0:01.73
5th Chuang, Matthew (8.16) 1:03.63 1:09.63 -0:05.00
6th Azami, Aidean (8.73) 1:03.95 1:01.81 +0:02.14
7th Tran, Daniel (8.75) 1:05.78
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ganju, Diyya (10.62) 0:55.51
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chuang, Ethan (10.43) 0:42.94 0:50.53 -0:07.59
2nd Le, Jayden (10.7) 0:56.07 0:52.62 +0:03.45