July 22nd, 2017

7/22/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 77
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.4) 2:15.45 2:13.19 +0:02.26
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 2:05.53 2:02.40 +0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.18) 1:57.50 1:56.96 +0:00.54
2nd To, Donatella (10.6) 1:58.02 1:58.45 -0:00.43
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (10.15) 1:50.56
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.18) 0:24.50 0:28.76 -0:04.26
2nd Robles, Amy (5.61) 0:29.82 0:35.53 -0:05.71
3rd Sarigumba, Maddie (6.08) 0:37.38
4th Stevens, Azil (6.51) 0:46.89 0:43.57 +0:03.32
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guan, Derek (5.98) 0:49.07 0:59.72 -0:10.65
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.4) 0:29.25 0:30.81 -0:01.56
2nd Reyes, Camille (8.73) 0:37.66 0:40.44 -0:02.78
3rd Hovhanyan, Natalie (8.09) 0:38.31 0:35.95 +0:02.36
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 0:22.12 0:20.94 +0:01.18
2nd Mirko, Enzo (8.64) 0:27.78 0:31.27 -0:03.49
3rd Collins, Cooper (8.7) 0:29.70 0:27.41 +0:02.29
4th Robison, Karl (7.63) 0:41.97 0:41.34 +0:00.63
5th Awate, Yash (8.62) 0:56.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nasu, Haluka (9.04) 0:33.08 0:38.26 -0:05.18
2nd Robison, Amanda (10.65) 0:39.28 0:38.78 +0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.65) 0:20.93 0:23.97 -0:03.04
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.42) 0:37.15 0:34.01 +0:03.14
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 0:55.28 0:53.44 +0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.65) 0:50.40 0:49.63 +0:00.77
2nd Collins, Cooper (8.7) 1:07.95 1:09.39 -0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.18) 0:55.20 0:56.56 -0:01.36
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.65) 1:52.94
2nd Miller, Jack (10.15) 2:10.02
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shulman, Adira (4.5) 0:48.65 0:50.93 -0:02.28
2nd Devir, Caleigh (4.42) 0:49.96
3rd Bartolome, Moira (4.77) 0:55.66
4th Chang, Roselyn (4.29) 1:36.46
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xu, Shuyao (4.44) 0:57.69
2nd Pai, Sahiel (4.91) 1:14.10 0:55.19 +0:18.91
3rd Stevens, Adhiket (4.29) 1:22.41 1:11.26 +0:11.15
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Robles, Amy (5.61) 0:27.02 0:28.33 -0:01.31
2nd Le, Adelyn (5.18) 0:28.40 0:27.18 +0:01.22
3rd Zheng, Jenny Lin (5.97) 0:30.02 0:34.43 -0:04.41
4th Keeley, Ella (6.16) 0:30.14 0:28.80 +0:01.34
5th Corpus, Anika (6.96) 0:30.64
6th Nasu, Momoka (6.99) 0:31.46 0:39.94 -0:08.48
7th Dinescu, Michelle (6.58) 0:33.65 0:35.00 -0:01.35
8th Hu, Ada (5.94) 0:41.62
9th Skelly, Ava (6.95) 0:43.41
10th Paymaster, Aanya (6.76) 0:45.39
11th Zhou, Annie (5.93) 0:47.32
12th Collins, Kenzie (6.77) 0:49.50 0:46.47 +0:03.03
13th Ho, Katie (5.38) 0:55.16
14th To, Krystabella (5.33) 0:58.88 0:56.00 +0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (6.28) 0:29.08 0:28.18 +0:00.90
2nd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.52) 0:32.96 0:30.53 +0:02.43
3rd Ho, Kevin (6.41) 0:33.72
4th Hanai, Zain (5.92) 0:33.89 0:33.33 +0:00.56
5th Guan, Derek (5.98) 0:35.96 0:40.59 -0:04.63
6th Deng, Destin (5.99) 0:40.57 0:33.56 +0:07.01
7th Kochinski, Eyal (5.46) 0:44.64 0:57.08 -0:12.44
8th Lopez, Marcus (5.26) 0:51.28 0:48.01 +0:03.27
9th Dai, Steven (5.61) 0:52.09 0:49.77 +0:02.32
10th Gorman, Nathan (5.95) 0:54.33 0:50.69 +0:03.64
11th Mirko, Rocco (5.53) 1:00.15 0:54.00 +0:06.15
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Michelle (7.89) 0:26.77 0:25.81 +0:00.96
2nd Hanai, Aya (8.4) 0:27.83 0:26.81 +0:01.02
3rd Miller, Madison (8.32) 0:29.62 0:30.10 -0:00.48
4th Hovhanyan, Natalie (8.09) 0:30.75 0:31.28 -0:00.53
5th Kochinski, Meital (7.51) 0:31.26 0:32.22 -0:00.96
6th Sarigumba, Abigail (8.15) 0:32.47 0:34.13 -0:01.66
7th Kochinski, Orly (7.51) 0:33.00 0:33.65 -0:00.65
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 0:28.07 0:24.45 +0:03.62
2nd Kido, Sei (8.59) 0:29.07 0:33.32 -0:04.25
3rd Robison, Karl (7.63) 0:30.76 0:28.50 +0:02.26
4th Hoang, Jordan (7.26) 0:36.40
5th Rezaie, Kasra (7.17) 0:37.92
6th Messinger, Logan (7.17) 0:38.08 0:43.12 -0:05.04
7th Rosenblum, Logan (7.63) 0:45.56 0:38.53 +0:07.03
8th Reyes, Dylan (7.06) 0:56.13 0:59.27 -0:03.14
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.18) 0:22.96 0:23.72 -0:00.76
2nd Nasu, Haluka (9.04) 0:29.20 0:28.53 +0:00.67
3rd Robison, Amanda (10.65) 0:30.08 0:31.06 -0:00.98
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lin, Vincent (9.42) 0:34.70 0:29.70 +0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Michelle (7.89) 1:02.31 1:00.72 +0:01.59
2nd Stevens, Azil (6.51) 1:26.26 1:25.47 +0:00.79
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (6.28) 0:58.64 0:59.76 -0:01.12
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.81) 0:59.91 0:55.33 +0:04.58
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.4) 1:01.57 0:59.20 +0:02.37
2nd Tong, Kacie (8.38) 1:05.63
3rd Miller, Madison (8.32) 1:07.76
4th Reyes, Camille (8.73) 1:08.77 1:08.07 +0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mirko, Enzo (8.64) 1:04.72 1:06.06 -0:01.34
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.42) 1:11.41 1:05.90 +0:05.51
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.18) 0:49.97 0:50.58 -0:00.61
2nd To, Donatella (10.6) 1:00.40 1:03.00 -0:02.60
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (10.15) 1:58.21
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shulman, Adira (4.5) 1:08.76 1:05.65 +0:03.11
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pai, Sahiel (4.91) 1:22.15 1:56.00 -0:33.85
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.18) 0:34.39 0:33.77 +0:00.62
2nd Robles, Amy (5.61) 0:35.07 0:35.03 +0:00.04
3rd Zheng, Jenny Lin (5.97) 0:38.20 0:41.19 -0:02.99
4th Dinescu, Michelle (6.58) 0:38.58
5th Keeley, Ella (6.16) 0:39.20
6th Sarigumba, Maddie (6.08) 0:41.89 0:46.38 -0:04.49
7th Collins, Kenzie (6.77) 0:43.95 0:43.70 +0:00.25
8th Hu, Ada (5.94) 0:45.90
9th Nasu, Momoka (6.99) 0:54.63 1:02.03 -0:07.40
10th Skelly, Ava (6.95) 1:25.33
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (6.28) 0:34.77 0:34.21 +0:00.56
2nd Guan, Derek (5.98) 0:46.08 0:49.19 -0:03.11
3rd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.52) 0:54.81 0:49.60 +0:05.21
4th Hanai, Zain (5.92) 0:58.90 1:11.71 -0:12.81
5th Lopez, Marcus (5.26) 1:01.46 1:02.82 -0:01.36
6th Kochinski, Eyal (5.46) 1:03.53 1:33.09 -0:29.56
7th Dai, Steven (5.61) 1:11.44
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.4) 0:28.09 0:26.84 +0:01.25
2nd Wang, Michelle (7.89) 0:28.28 0:30.45 -0:02.17
3rd Basrur, Ananya (8.28) 0:32.81
4th Hovhanyan, Natalie (8.09) 0:35.58
5th Kochinski, Meital (7.51) 0:35.71 0:42.65 -0:06.94
6th Reyes, Camille (8.73) 0:36.22 0:36.15 +0:00.07
7th Kochinski, Orly (7.51) 0:37.18 0:42.52 -0:05.34
8th Sarigumba, Abigail (8.15) 0:39.64 0:43.22 -0:03.58
9th Miller, Madison (8.32) 0:44.03 0:46.52 -0:02.49
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 0:30.46 0:27.76 +0:02.70
2nd Collins, Cooper (8.7) 0:31.28 0:30.84 +0:00.44
3rd Mirko, Enzo (8.64) 0:33.72 0:30.84 +0:02.88
4th Kido, Sei (8.59) 0:39.47
5th Chen, Brian (8.51) 0:40.02
6th Rezaie, Kasra (7.17) 0:40.25
7th Rosenblum, Logan (7.63) 0:43.21 0:50.39 -0:07.18
8th Messinger, Logan (7.17) 0:43.66 0:55.03 -0:11.37
9th Robison, Karl (7.63) 0:56.69 0:41.53 +0:15.16
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.6) 0:24.14 0:25.46 -0:01.32
2nd Nasu, Haluka (9.04) 0:31.28 0:37.15 -0:05.87
3rd Robison, Amanda (10.65) 0:38.50 0:34.00 +0:04.50
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.65) 0:27.88 0:35.05 -0:07.17
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.42) 0:35.16 0:36.06 -0:00.90
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.18) 1:11.28 1:15.03 -0:03.75
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Michelle (7.89) 1:04.31 1:11.07 -0:06.76
2nd Collins, Kenzie (6.77) 1:35.02
3rd Stevens, Azil (6.51) 1:49.62 1:44.91 +0:04.71
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 1:09.70 1:04.34 +0:05.36
2nd Hamilton, Drake (6.28) 1:12.31 1:12.62 -0:00.31
3rd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.52) 1:50.95
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zimny, Laura (8.54) 1:05.97
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.65) 1:07.63 1:05.31 +0:02.32
2nd Mirko, Enzo (8.64) 1:10.06 1:05.83 +0:04.23
3rd Lin, Vincent (9.42) 1:23.69 1:23.08 +0:00.61
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.6) 0:51.44 0:50.43 +0:01.01
2nd Telleria, Lulu (10.18) 1:08.32 1:03.75 +0:04.57
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (10.15) 0:59.62 1:03.83 -0:04.21
2nd Rusetsky, Lev (11.04) 1:32.27
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.4) 2:08.00
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.65) 2:07.34
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.18) 1:42.72 1:47.09 -0:04.37
2nd Stevens, Azil (6.51) 3:09.15
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (10.15) 1:37.90
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Devir, Caleigh (4.42) 0:46.65
2nd Shulman, Adira (4.5) 0:49.52 0:48.91 +0:00.61
3rd Chang, Roselyn (4.29) 1:45.06
4th Huang, Madison (4.7) 1:56.93
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xu, Shuyao (4.44) 0:44.35
2nd Lin, Ethan (4.74) 1:16.07 1:32.64 -0:16.57
3rd Pai, Sahiel (4.91) 1:17.53 1:10.58 +0:06.95
4th Hoang, Mason (4.91) 1:18.93
5th Stevens, Adhiket (4.29) 1:23.85 1:16.65 +0:07.20
6th Chen, Liam (3.73) 1:35.88
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Robles, Amy (5.61) 0:24.59 0:25.34 -0:00.75
2nd Zheng, Jenny Lin (5.97) 0:25.44 0:31.63 -0:06.19
3rd Le, Adelyn (5.18) 0:26.39 0:25.65 +0:00.74
4th Dinescu, Michelle (6.58) 0:27.75 0:25.91 +0:01.84
5th Sarigumba, Maddie (6.08) 0:28.57 0:30.00 -0:01.43
6th Corpus, Anika (6.96) 0:30.45
7th Hu, Ada (5.94) 0:32.79
8th Nasu, Momoka (6.99) 0:38.44 0:34.15 +0:04.29
9th Skelly, Ava (6.95) 0:39.60
10th Ho, Katie (5.38) 0:42.28
11th Collins, Kenzie (6.77) 0:44.59 0:43.29 +0:01.30
12th Zhou, Annie (5.93) 0:48.35
13th To, Krystabella (5.33) 0:50.71 0:58.64 -0:07.93
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (6.28) 0:26.27 0:26.58 -0:00.31
2nd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.52) 0:33.25 0:30.90 +0:02.35
3rd Deng, Destin (5.99) 0:39.87 0:33.62 +0:06.25
4th Shukla, Vishva (6.66) 0:41.25
5th Guan, Derek (5.98) 0:41.63 0:46.59 -0:04.96
6th Hanai, Zain (5.92) 0:41.97 0:38.32 +0:03.65
7th Lopez, Marcus (5.26) 0:42.20 0:50.64 -0:08.44
8th Chen, Peter (6.06) 0:42.22
9th Huang, Bryan (6.81) 0:43.29
10th Mirko, Rocco (5.53) 0:46.33 0:49.00 -0:02.67
11th Ho, Kevin (6.41) 0:49.91
12th Dai, Steven (5.61) 0:51.00 0:40.15 +0:10.85
13th Kochinski, Eyal (5.46) 0:52.13 1:00.69 -0:08.56
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hanai, Aya (8.4) 0:25.57 0:21.33 +0:04.24
2nd Wang, Michelle (7.89) 0:27.58 0:36.07 -0:08.49
3rd Hovhanyan, Natalie (8.09) 0:28.69 0:26.16 +0:02.53
4th Miller, Madison (8.32) 0:29.34 0:30.00 -0:00.66
5th Kochinski, Orly (7.51) 0:29.38 0:33.08 -0:03.70
6th Kochinski, Meital (7.51) 0:29.45 0:34.56 -0:05.11
7th Taherpour, Yas (8.97) 0:42.68
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 0:20.94 0:21.90 -0:00.96
2nd Collins, Cooper (8.7) 0:25.43 0:25.44 -0:00.01
3rd Robison, Karl (7.63) 0:26.14 0:24.70 +0:01.44
4th Mirko, Enzo (8.64) 0:27.78 0:26.70 +0:01.08
5th Kido, Sei (8.59) 0:29.38 0:32.00 -0:02.62
6th Rezaie, Kasra (7.17) 0:31.12
7th Messinger, Logan (7.17) 0:34.15 0:33.53 +0:00.62
8th Hoang, Jordan (7.26) 0:35.46
9th Rosenblum, Logan (7.63) 0:36.22 0:30.93 +0:05.29
10th Reyes, Dylan (7.06) 1:16.45 1:16.12 +0:00.33
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (10.6) 0:22.25 0:24.02 -0:01.77
2nd Robison, Amanda (10.65) 0:24.57 0:26.72 -0:02.15
3rd Nasu, Haluka (9.04) 0:25.39 0:26.83 -0:01.44
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (10.15) 0:17.14 0:54.87 -0:37.73
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.42) 0:31.44 0:27.15 +0:04.29
2nd Shukla, parth (10.68) 0:31.44 0:29.38 +0:02.06
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.18) 1:01.82 0:58.28 +0:03.54
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dai, Steven (5.61) 1:48.35 1:40.58 +0:07.77
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kochinski, Orly (7.51) 1:03.97
2nd Keeley, Ella (6.16) 1:04.71 1:00.07 +0:04.64
3rd Kochinski, Meital (7.51) 1:06.22
4th Wang, Michelle (7.89) 1:07.70 1:20.72 -0:13.02
5th Suri, Charvi (6.6) 1:34.76
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.81) 0:55.45 0:52.33 +0:03.12
2nd Hamilton, Drake (6.28) 1:01.46 1:01.51 -0:00.05
3rd Robison, Karl (7.63) 1:03.69 1:04.19 -0:00.50
4th Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.52) 1:11.09 1:07.82 +0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zimny, Laura (8.54) 0:45.19
2nd Reyes, Camille (8.73) 0:55.25 0:55.03 +0:00.22
3rd Hanai, Aya (8.4) 0:56.38 0:50.72 +0:05.66
4th Sarigumba, Abigail (8.15) 1:04.40 1:05.40 -0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miles, Lucas (9.65) 0:43.31 0:42.83 +0:00.48
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.42) 1:12.28 1:08.46 +0:03.82
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (10.18) 0:46.02 0:44.82 +0:01.20
2nd To, Donatella (10.6) 0:50.41 0:51.58 -0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (10.15) 0:42.13 0:46.49 -0:04.36
2nd Tong, Benjamin (12.54) 2:07.18