July 25th, 2015

7/25/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 64
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 2:04.00 2:16.96 -0:12.96
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.42) 2:31.39 2:29.59 +0:01.80
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 2:40.19 2:15.52 +0:24.67
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 1:44.65 1:44.16 +0:00.49
2nd To, Donatella (8.61) 2:15.32 2:14.96 +0:00.36
3rd Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 2:21.19
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wise, Hudson (8.07) 2:56.45
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 1:35.51 1:35.46 +0:00.05
2nd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 1:39.71 1:42.33 -0:02.62
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 1:48.38 1:34.75 +0:13.63
2nd Averitt, Jacob (10.96) 2:14.51 2:16.94 -0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.7) 0:46.14
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 0:20.87 0:30.51 -0:09.64
2nd Fann, Rykyn (6.98) 0:28.88 0:30.44 -0:01.56
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.42) 0:34.25 0:33.37 +0:00.88
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 0:34.41 0:35.27 -0:00.86
5th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 0:37.45 0:33.80 +0:03.65
6th Navas, Lillian (5.59) 0:39.18 0:43.45 -0:04.27
7th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 0:39.90 0:41.43 -0:01.53
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.73) 1:07.65 0:42.52 +0:25.13
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (6.27) 0:36.96 0:33.80 +0:03.16
2nd Wise, Kingston (5.56) 0:46.82
3rd Chiang, Matthew (5.2) 0:51.76 0:53.16 -0:01.40
4th Parizi, Kiyan (6.16) 0:53.76 1:32.08 -0:38.32
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:21.45 0:22.14 -0:00.69
2nd Truong, Remi (7.83) 0:27.03 0:24.16 +0:02.87
3rd Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 0:31.82
4th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 0:32.49 0:29.75 +0:02.74
5th Heiberg, Evelyn (7.91) 0:46.08
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:22.33 0:22.03 +0:00.30
2nd Menaker, Mark (7.8) 0:28.32 0:29.93 -0:01.61
3rd Chiang, Brandon (7.96) 0:28.71 0:31.71 -0:03.00
4th Wise, Hudson (8.07) 0:39.99
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:20.03 0:22.59 -0:02.56
2nd Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:20.50 0:20.71 -0:00.21
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 0:19.51 0:17.71 +0:01.80
2nd Averitt, Jacob (10.96) 0:27.78 0:29.53 -0:01.75
3rd Reyes, Brandon (9.43) 0:44.89 0:40.12 +0:04.77
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.83) 1:06.08 1:09.32 -0:03.24
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.42) 1:23.82
3rd Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 1:30.82 1:38.51 -0:07.69
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 1:32.27 1:23.33 +0:08.94
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:45.63 0:52.25 -0:06.62
2nd Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:48.02 0:46.65 +0:01.37
3rd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:51.37 0:56.29 -0:04.92
4th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 1:17.02 1:19.02 -0:02.00
5th To, Donatella (8.61) 1:22.78 1:18.46 +0:04.32
6th Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 1:29.26
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 0:47.97 0:42.33 +0:05.64
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:55.14 1:01.27 -0:06.13
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 2:58.00 2:58.01 -0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.7) 0:34.82
2nd Matutes, Nancy (4.93) 0:42.76 0:37.16 +0:05.60
3rd Fann, Kayden (4.14) 1:02.02 0:51.31 +0:10.71
4th Sabbagh, Isha (4.61) 1:04.26 1:04.89 -0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weiss, Jack (4.87) 0:52.07
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (6.98) 0:27.90 0:27.21 +0:00.69
2nd Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 0:29.28 0:30.56 -0:01.28
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.42) 0:30.81 0:27.26 +0:03.55
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 0:31.44 0:26.44 +0:05.00
5th Symchych, Ava (5.68) 0:31.82 0:29.31 +0:02.51
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 0:33.70 0:31.15 +0:02.55
7th Chiang, Ashley (6.12) 0:34.51 0:33.97 +0:00.54
8th Patel, Sariya (5.6) 0:37.40 0:39.00 -0:01.60
9th Cho, Clara (6.69) 0:38.26 0:33.32 +0:04.94
10th Navas, Lillian (5.59) 0:39.09 0:41.22 -0:02.13
11th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 0:39.65 0:35.72 +0:03.93
12th Kambal, Sanvi (5.73) 0:41.63 0:38.52 +0:03.11
13th Reyes, Camille (6.73) 0:47.89 0:44.45 +0:03.44
14th Polo, Olivia (6.82) 0:52.43 0:45.09 +0:07.34
15th Averitt, Katie (6.23) 0:56.22
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (6.27) 0:35.08 0:36.52 -0:01.44
2nd Clark, Kayden (6.06) 0:36.08 0:39.09 -0:03.01
3rd Chao, Roger (5.71) 0:38.45 0:34.07 +0:04.38
4th Chang, Joshua (5.81) 0:40.58 0:37.78 +0:02.80
5th Chiang, Matthew (5.2) 0:48.90 0:45.16 +0:03.74
6th Nguyen, Mason (6.05) 0:49.34 0:51.58 -0:02.24
7th Daffronte, John (5.08) 0:50.08 0:46.20 +0:03.88
8th Parizi, Kiyan (6.16) 0:54.00 0:48.40 +0:05.60
9th Perez, Anthony (6.02) 1:05.31
10th Wu, Nicholas (5) 1:08.03
11th Wise, Kingston (5.56) 1:10.22
12th Pla, Patrick (5.3) 1:24.01 1:07.01 +0:17.00
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:21.62 0:21.03 +0:00.59
2nd Truong, Remi (7.83) 0:27.64 0:24.81 +0:02.83
3rd Patel, Sabina (7.62) 0:28.64 0:26.44 +0:02.20
4th Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 0:30.12
5th To, Donatella (8.61) 0:31.96 0:31.53 +0:00.43
6th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 0:32.03 0:28.94 +0:03.09
7th Heiberg, Evelyn (7.91) 0:43.66 0:54.97 -0:11.31
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:24.06 0:24.27 -0:00.21
2nd Calen, Joshua (8.08) 0:28.89 0:29.95 -0:01.06
3rd Wise, Hudson (8.07) 0:32.39
4th Mccrary, Geoff (7.64) 0:37.76 0:35.78 +0:01.98
5th Pla, Daniel (7.25) 0:39.32 0:33.44 +0:05.88
6th Menaker, Mark (7.8) 0:39.72 0:39.53 +0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:21.45 0:20.63 +0:00.82
2nd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:22.57 0:22.03 +0:00.54
3rd Panda, Celina (10.27) 0:38.89 0:30.90 +0:07.99
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 0:23.20 0:20.26 +0:02.94
2nd Averitt, Jacob (10.96) 0:25.69 0:26.52 -0:00.83
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Symchych, Ava (5.68) 1:08.14 1:06.78 +0:01.36
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.73) 1:24.46 1:17.28 +0:07.18
3rd Matutes, Nancy (4.93) 1:32.65 1:26.39 +0:06.26
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.2) 1:38.71 1:37.20 +0:01.51
2nd Chang, Joshua (5.81) 1:40.26 1:27.09 +0:13.17
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (6.98) 1:01.53 1:02.31 -0:00.78
2nd Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 1:02.40 1:06.10 -0:03.70
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.42) 1:03.00 1:05.19 -0:02.19
4th Patel, Sabina (7.62) 1:03.95 0:59.63 +0:04.32
5th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 1:09.65 1:00.53 +0:09.12
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 1:11.64 1:10.21 +0:01.43
7th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 1:17.85 1:23.02 -0:05.17
8th Cho, Clara (6.69) 1:18.59
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (7.35) 1:12.22 1:13.16 -0:00.94
2nd Mccrary, Geoff (7.64) 1:22.89 1:19.40 +0:03.49
3rd Nguyen, Mason (6.05) 1:57.50 2:13.68 -0:16.18
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:44.07 0:44.27 -0:00.20
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:44.07 0:48.01 -0:03.94
3rd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:49.57 0:49.51 +0:00.06
4th Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 1:03.75
5th To, Donatella (8.61) 1:09.58 1:06.70 +0:02.88
6th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 1:16.69 1:07.95 +0:08.74
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 0:50.00 0:44.38 +0:05.62
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:56.96 0:57.31 -0:00.35
3rd Wise, Hudson (8.07) 1:25.88
4th Reyes, Brandon (9.43) 1:32.90 1:21.35 +0:11.55
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 1:37.43 1:36.76 +0:00.67
2nd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 1:39.37 1:45.27 -0:05.90
3rd Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 1:47.27
4th Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 2:22.78 2:20.75 +0:02.03
5th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 2:22.93 2:32.61 -0:09.68
6th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 2:27.02 1:49.46 +0:37.56
7th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 2:57.46 3:08.78 -0:11.32
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.7) 0:48.15
2nd Fann, Kayden (4.14) 1:33.95 1:46.71 -0:12.76
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 0:29.38 0:29.73 -0:00.35
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 0:30.15 0:27.00 +0:03.15
3rd Fann, Rykyn (6.98) 0:33.75 0:33.13 +0:00.62
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 0:33.77 0:34.47 -0:00.70
5th Polo, Olivia (6.82) 0:33.88 0:49.70 -0:15.82
6th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 0:37.25 0:41.31 -0:04.06
7th Lee, Sun-hoo (6.69) 0:37.32 0:43.00 -0:05.68
8th Symchych, Ava (5.68) 0:37.97 0:41.57 -0:03.60
9th Peca, Sophia (6.42) 0:42.10 0:39.89 +0:02.21
10th Navas, Lillian (5.59) 0:44.95 0:37.08 +0:07.87
11th Cho, Clara (6.69) 0:46.00
12th Chiang, Ashley (6.12) 0:46.70 0:44.16 +0:02.54
13th Kambal, Sanvi (5.73) 1:06.87 0:47.88 +0:18.99
14th Patel, Sariya (5.6) 1:15.92 0:57.94 +0:17.98
15th Averitt, Katie (6.23) 2:14.09 1:32.84 +0:41.25
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (6.27) 0:42.64 0:38.96 +0:03.68
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.2) 0:52.19 0:50.39 +0:01.80
3rd Chang, Joshua (5.81) 0:57.16 0:54.51 +0:02.65
4th Clark, Kayden (6.06) 1:03.63
5th Wise, Kingston (5.56) 1:04.05
6th Parizi, Kiyan (6.16) 1:06.64 1:06.14 +0:00.50
7th Pla, Patrick (5.3) 1:13.01 1:06.50 +0:06.51
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:24.75 0:24.38 +0:00.37
2nd To, Donatella (8.61) 0:29.45 0:27.69 +0:01.76
3rd Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 0:31.59
4th Truong, Remi (7.83) 0:33.77 0:29.81 +0:03.96
5th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 0:33.95 0:39.40 -0:05.45
6th Patel, Sabina (7.62) 0:34.15 0:35.37 -0:01.22
7th Heiberg, Evelyn (7.91) 0:53.07 1:01.03 -0:07.96
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:25.52 0:26.59 -0:01.07
2nd Calen, Joshua (8.08) 0:28.69 0:30.56 -0:01.87
3rd Wise, Hudson (8.07) 0:30.39
4th Chiang, Brandon (7.96) 0:33.16 0:32.39 +0:00.77
5th Menaker, Mark (7.8) 0:36.62 0:35.66 +0:00.96
6th Pla, Daniel (7.25) 0:38.03 0:40.57 -0:02.54
7th Mccrary, Geoff (7.64) 0:49.62 0:49.71 -0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:23.07 0:22.33 +0:00.74
2nd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:23.89 0:23.88 +0:00.01
3rd Menon, Sanjana (9.33) 0:31.71 0:30.97 +0:00.74
4th Panda, Celina (10.27) 0:49.39 0:48.59 +0:00.80
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 0:24.40 0:22.28 +0:02.12
2nd Averitt, Jacob (10.96) 0:35.44 0:34.51 +0:00.93
3rd Reyes, Brandon (9.43) 0:39.56 0:37.44 +0:02.12
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (5.73) 2:16.94
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (5.08) 1:47.35
2nd Chang, Joshua (5.81) 2:09.97 1:53.78 +0:16.19
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 1:01.28 1:07.13 -0:05.85
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 1:05.69 0:59.13 +0:06.56
3rd Fann, Rykyn (6.98) 1:12.53 1:13.31 -0:00.78
4th Patel, Sabina (7.62) 1:16.70 1:30.93 -0:14.23
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 1:21.50 1:18.25 +0:03.25
6th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 1:23.21 1:35.51 -0:12.30
7th Peca, Sophia (6.42) 1:36.52 1:34.26 +0:02.26
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (7.35) 1:16.76 1:09.95 +0:06.81
2nd Mccrary, Geoff (7.64) 1:49.97 1:50.07 -0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:50.68 0:55.19 -0:04.51
2nd Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:50.83 0:50.97 -0:00.14
3rd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:51.84 0:55.09 -0:03.25
4th To, Donatella (8.61) 1:00.63 1:06.76 -0:06.13
5th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 1:16.72 1:21.51 -0:04.79
6th Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 1:17.65
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:58.25 1:01.52 -0:03.27
2nd Calen, Joshua (8.08) 1:05.02 0:58.39 +0:06.63
3rd Wise, Hudson (8.07) 1:07.31
4th Santos, Aiden (8.23) 1:31.41
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 1:48.70 1:39.99 +0:08.71
2nd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 1:51.22 1:54.46 -0:03.24
3rd Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 1:53.14
4th Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 2:18.06 2:26.44 -0:08.38
5th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 2:18.90 2:12.02 +0:06.88
6th Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 2:42.01
7th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 2:42.84 2:53.31 -0:10.47
8th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 2:49.82 3:03.87 -0:14.05
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 2:02.41 1:55.70 +0:06.71
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 1:23.39 1:11.43 +0:11.96
2nd Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 1:24.39 1:28.39 -0:04.00
3rd Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 1:36.00
4th Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 1:57.64
5th Peca, Sophia (6.42) 1:58.83 1:55.78 +0:03.05
6th Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 2:02.14 2:03.27 -0:01.13
7th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 2:12.71 2:06.09 +0:06.62
8th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 2:45.80 2:35.70 +0:10.10
9th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 3:09.53 3:21.31 -0:11.78
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.7) 0:34.28 0:33.90 +0:00.38
2nd Fann, Kayden (4.14) 1:07.37 1:04.47 +0:02.90
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weiss, Jack (4.87) 0:48.09
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (6.98) 0:24.87 0:26.95 -0:02.08
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.42) 0:25.15 0:24.40 +0:00.75
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 0:25.46 0:21.01 +0:04.45
4th Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 0:25.75 0:23.20 +0:02.55
5th Symchych, Ava (5.68) 0:28.34 0:29.28 -0:00.94
6th Lee, Sun-hoo (6.69) 0:31.53 0:29.59 +0:01.94
7th Navas, Lillian (5.59) 0:31.94 0:36.13 -0:04.19
8th Kambal, Sanvi (5.73) 0:35.40 0:32.56 +0:02.84
9th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 0:36.50 0:40.93 -0:04.43
10th Cho, Clara (6.69) 0:36.95 0:37.14 -0:00.19
10th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 0:36.95 0:30.94 +0:06.01
12th Chiang, Ashley (6.12) 0:38.53 0:34.14 +0:04.39
13th Wen, Camilla (6.44) 0:40.68
14th Reyes, Camille (6.73) 0:43.81 0:49.94 -0:06.13
15th Patel, Sariya (5.6) 0:48.80 0:44.08 +0:04.72
16th De la Cruz, Valeria (6.91) 0:53.07
17th Averitt, Katie (6.23) 0:57.25 0:54.02 +0:03.23
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (6.27) 0:30.39 0:26.71 +0:03.68
2nd Chao, Roger (5.71) 0:31.47 0:30.50 +0:00.97
3rd Chiang, Matthew (5.2) 0:32.66 0:34.53 -0:01.87
4th Chang, Joshua (5.81) 0:32.84 0:37.50 -0:04.66
5th Clark, Kayden (6.06) 0:37.82
6th Zheng, Yunrui (ryan) (6.43) 0:46.57
7th Wise, Kingston (5.56) 0:49.25
8th Wu, Nicholas (5) 0:50.09 1:13.56 -0:23.47
9th Parizi, Kiyan (6.16) 0:52.32 0:44.69 +0:07.63
10th Daffronte, John (5.08) 0:53.34 0:40.56 +0:12.78
11th Perez, Anthony (6.02) 1:29.06
12th Nguyen, Mason (6.05) 1:40.19 1:07.21 +0:32.98
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:18.20 0:17.38 +0:00.82
2nd Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 0:21.79
3rd Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 0:22.56 0:28.69 -0:06.13
4th Truong, Remi (7.83) 0:22.64 0:22.39 +0:00.25
5th To, Donatella (8.61) 0:24.77 0:25.39 -0:00.62
6th Patel, Sabina (7.62) 0:27.13 0:24.71 +0:02.42
7th Lam, Valerie (8.55) 0:28.63
8th Heiberg, Evelyn (7.91) 0:37.27 0:44.22 -0:06.95
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:19.63 0:20.01 -0:00.38
2nd Calen, Joshua (8.08) 0:24.80 0:26.01 -0:01.21
3rd Wise, Hudson (8.07) 0:25.33
4th Chiang, Brandon (7.96) 0:25.63 0:26.64 -0:01.01
5th Menaker, Mark (7.8) 0:29.01 0:25.83 +0:03.18
6th Daffronte, Justin (7.35) 0:30.89 0:42.22 -0:11.33
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:17.52 0:17.07 +0:00.45
2nd Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:18.16 0:17.74 +0:00.42
3rd King, Gisella (9.18) 0:25.28 0:49.94 -0:24.66
4th Lam, Jasmine (9.73) 0:27.58
5th Menon, Sanjana (9.33) 0:29.41 0:28.70 +0:00.71
6th Panda, Celina (10.27) 0:37.40 0:33.57 +0:03.83
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 0:18.40 0:16.73 +0:01.67
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Symchych, Ava (5.68) 1:04.08 1:07.21 -0:03.13
2nd Navas, Lillian (5.59) 1:06.59 1:16.57 -0:09.98
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (5.73) 1:31.21 1:26.72 +0:04.49
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.2) 1:17.71 1:17.45 +0:00.26
2nd Chang, Joshua (5.81) 1:19.65 1:21.22 -0:01.57
3rd Polo, Christian (5.34) 1:26.07
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.83) 0:54.71 0:56.15 -0:01.44
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.42) 0:55.03 0:56.47 -0:01.44
3rd Jayasinghe, Svara (6.44) 0:56.81 0:55.22 +0:01.59
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.96) 0:57.02 0:55.38 +0:01.64
5th Fann, Rykyn (6.98) 1:00.28 0:57.32 +0:02.96
6th Patel, Sabina (7.62) 1:01.81 1:03.12 -0:01.31
7th Lee, Sun-hoo (6.69) 1:07.97
8th Tibackx, Sydney (6.25) 1:14.40 1:17.64 -0:03.24
9th Pramoda, Dolly (6.9) 1:22.34 1:36.75 -0:14.41
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (6.27) 1:02.45
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jayasinghe, Simran (9.57) 0:37.20 0:37.78 -0:00.58
2nd Jayasinghe, Kiran (9.57) 0:38.53 0:38.45 +0:00.08
3rd Stayt, Caitlin (8.32) 0:40.69 0:41.39 -0:00.70
4th Pramoda, Chili (8.17) 0:53.07 1:06.16 -0:13.09
5th Del Villar, Sofia (8.88) 0:54.68
6th To, Donatella (8.61) 0:59.40 0:58.65 +0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.3) 0:41.19 0:37.28 +0:03.91
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.04) 0:43.97 0:45.31 -0:01.34
3rd Wise, Hudson (8.07) 1:01.77
4th Santos, Aiden (8.23) 1:08.83 1:18.08 -0:09.25
5th Reyes, Brandon (9.43) 1:27.13 1:23.13 +0:04.00
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.27) 1:24.12 1:27.46 -0:03.34
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Averitt, Jacob (10.96) 0:45.88 0:45.07 +0:00.81