July 25th, 2018

07/28/2018  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 86
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)1:57.211:59.95-0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(7.52)2:41.13
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)1:52.131:46.12+0:06.01
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor S(9.65)1:46.381:50.31-0:03.93
2ndKayden C(9.07)1:51.96
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)0:24.150:21.52+0:02.63
2ndAda H(6.96)0:27.020:30.57-0:03.55
3rdKayley L(6.44)0:34.96
4thKatie H(6.39)0:47.640:48.28-0:00.64
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrandon H(6.27)0:26.440:45.78-0:19.34
2ndPatek W(5.56)0:26.750:26.52+0:00.23
3rdTim P(5.96)0:27.410:28.13-0:00.72
4thTaemin K(6.04)0:33.71
5thAlexander W(5.47)0:54.000:43.03+0:10.97
6thAdhiket S(5.31)0:59.271:07.28-0:08.01
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElla K(7.17)0:21.47
2ndZoe S(8.23)0:23.140:34.56-0:11.42
3rdMichelle W(8.91)0:24.900:23.20+0:01.70
4thLeyna L(8.44)0:30.88
5thAlana S(8.17)0:31.130:36.40-0:05.27
6thAvery S(7.65)0:32.130:32.13
7thAngela L(8.38)0:35.75
8thAzil S(7.52)0:38.840:28.09+0:10.75
9thCora N(7.25)0:40.500:47.01-0:06.51
10thChloe H(8.24)0:41.06
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.49)0:26.520:25.95+0:00.57
2ndKevin H(7.43)0:38.570:30.41+0:08.16
3rdJenson L(7.47)0:49.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMinjee K(10.42)0:20.26
2ndKayla L(10.69)0:23.000:27.28-0:04.28
3rdSydney T(9.25)0:23.140:21.10+0:02.04
4thAya H(9.42)0:25.190:23.56+0:01.63
5thAshkhen H(9.10)0:29.030:29.94-0:00.91
6thAudrey N(9.33)0:39.150:37.85+0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.80)0:37.410:35.12+0:02.29
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin H(7.43)1:37.071:21.57+0:15.50
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:56.400:52.00+0:04.40
2ndZoe S(8.23)1:14.001:20.25-0:06.25
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.49)1:06.320:59.13+0:07.19
2ndKevin Z(9.01)2:04.952:01.33+0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayla L(10.69)0:53.001:05.06-0:12.06
2ndZoey T(12.12)1:00.141:12.27-0:12.13
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:31.64
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhilomena W(3.95)0:55.631:17.21-0:21.58
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam C(4.75)0:51.000:50.62+0:00.38
2ndAlex S(4.51)1:25.601:07.81+0:17.79
3rdMason L(4.36)1:35.78
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAda H(6.96)0:25.900:41.62-0:15.72
2ndKayley L(6.44)0:31.83
3rdTeagan A(6.30)0:32.27
4thKatie H(6.39)0:34.780:36.02-0:01.24
5thAdira S(5.51)0:35.330:36.84-0:01.51
6thSophia B(6.44)0:40.150:43.60-0:03.45
7thAnna J(5.88)0:47.25
8thMadison H(5.71)0:57.380:46.00+0:11.38
9thRosette L(5.49)1:13.021:30.12-0:17.10
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:25.060:25.00+0:00.06
2ndTim P(5.96)0:30.590:29.75+0:00.84
3rdAaron N(5.87)0:34.140:43.78-0:09.64
4thAlexander W(5.47)0:36.450:36.93-0:00.48
5thSkylen C(5.78)0:36.761:48.50-1:11.74
6thNathan C(5.90)0:45.500:58.23-0:12.73
7thEthan B(5.02)1:02.830:57.71+0:05.12
8thAdhiket S(5.31)1:06.120:50.57+0:15.55
9thAaron M(5.20)1:08.511:33.15-0:24.64
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:25.090:23.19+0:01.90
2ndElla K(7.17)0:27.530:25.22+0:02.31
3rdMichelle D(7.59)0:27.870:26.53+0:01.34
4thLeyna L(8.44)0:28.97
5thZoe S(8.23)0:30.750:32.87-0:02.12
6thAlana S(8.17)0:31.160:30.38+0:00.78
7thAvery S(7.65)0:32.070:37.95-0:05.88
8thAngela L(8.38)0:33.47
9thCora N(7.25)0:37.960:42.69-0:04.73
10thEloise E(7.78)0:39.900:35.18+0:04.72
11thAzil S(7.52)0:43.590:33.69+0:09.90
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden C(7.05)0:25.210:30.25-0:05.04
2ndKenneth H(8.49)0:29.220:25.06+0:04.16
3rdJenson L(7.47)0:31.580:33.94-0:02.36
4thKevin H(7.43)0:33.780:32.31+0:01.47
5thbenny z(8.58)0:34.27
6thRyan L(7.25)0:50.96
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAya H(9.42)0:24.130:23.81+0:00.32
2ndKayla L(10.69)0:25.160:27.88-0:02.72
3rdAshkhen H(9.10)0:29.000:26.65+0:02.35
4thAudrey N(9.33)0:31.470:33.51-0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayden C(9.07)0:24.250:25.14-0:00.89
2ndZack S(9.80)0:35.440:32.83+0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:58.371:01.65-0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)0:56.160:53.31+0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:54.220:54.34-0:00.12
2ndAlana S(8.17)1:09.191:03.09+0:06.10
3rdZoe S(8.23)1:13.471:13.14+0:00.33
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor S(9.65)0:51.95
2ndKenneth H(8.49)1:04.030:59.75+0:04.28
3rdZack S(9.80)1:19.891:28.22-0:08.33
4thKevin Z(9.01)1:51.062:15.71-0:24.65
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayla L(10.69)0:59.340:59.44-0:00.10
2ndZoey T(12.12)1:02.121:04.53-0:02.41
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:06.40
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPasco WenQian K(13.50)1:12.03
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKasra D(3.97)1:47.06
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAda H(6.96)0:29.600:45.90-0:16.30
2ndKayley L(6.44)0:41.81
3rdKatie H(6.39)0:53.410:56.18-0:02.77
4thSally C(5.80)0:57.47
5thAdira S(5.51)0:59.220:56.32+0:02.90
6thRosette L(5.49)1:35.352:01.13-0:25.78
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.96)0:28.210:29.81-0:01.60
2ndPatek W(5.56)0:29.200:32.47-0:03.27
3rdBrandon H(6.27)0:30.650:42.95-0:12.30
4thAaron N(5.87)0:31.91
5thAlexander W(5.47)0:36.750:36.31+0:00.44
6thTaemin K(6.04)0:38.50
7thAdhiket S(5.31)1:24.961:14.02+0:10.94
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:23.250:23.12+0:00.13
2ndAlana S(8.17)0:28.900:30.33-0:01.43
3rdMichelle D(7.59)0:29.460:28.66+0:00.80
4thAngela L(8.38)0:30.26
5thElla K(7.17)0:30.380:30.32+0:00.06
6thJennifer M(7.78)0:30.46
7thAvery S(7.65)0:32.070:36.97-0:04.90
8thLeyna L(8.44)0:32.33
9thSunny M(7.78)0:39.69
10thZoe S(8.23)0:39.870:42.02-0:02.15
11thAzil S(7.52)0:40.680:37.81+0:02.87
12thChloe H(8.24)0:45.390:44.65+0:00.74
13thCora N(7.25)0:48.140:57.25-0:09.11
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHanny M(7.78)0:28.97
2ndKenneth H(8.49)0:30.470:32.13-0:01.66
3rdRyan L(7.25)0:37.32
4thKevin H(7.43)0:46.400:36.97+0:09.43
5thJenson L(7.47)0:47.380:45.50+0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:23.470:23.26+0:00.21
2ndMinjee K(10.42)0:23.700:27.94-0:04.24
3rdAya H(9.42)0:26.130:25.46+0:00.67
4thKayla L(10.69)0:28.160:30.25-0:02.09
5thAshkhen H(9.10)0:31.280:30.83+0:00.45
6thAudrey N(9.33)0:41.150:39.77+0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZubin B(9.53)0:24.96
2ndKayden C(9.07)0:32.760:37.94-0:05.18
3rdZack S(9.80)0:32.910:34.77-0:01.86
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTim P(5.96)1:04.001:07.60-0:03.60
2ndPatek W(5.56)1:07.821:11.43-0:03.61
3rdAlexander W(5.47)1:11.89
4thAaron N(5.87)1:14.76
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)1:02.880:58.03+0:04.85
2ndJennifer M(7.78)1:03.25
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRyan L(7.25)1:19.66
2ndJenson L(7.47)1:32.01
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:51.260:48.78+0:02.48
2ndSydney T(9.25)0:51.400:52.19-0:00.79
3rdAya H(9.42)1:01.620:55.75+0:05.87
4thAshkhen H(9.10)1:09.181:08.59+0:00.59
5thAngela L(8.38)1:10.20
6thAlana S(8.17)1:11.501:08.06+0:03.44
7thZoe S(8.23)1:23.351:28.41-0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam Y(8.65)0:51.940:52.22-0:00.28
2ndConnor S(9.65)0:52.530:58.39-0:05.86
3rdAiden Z(8.27)1:00.52
4thKenneth H(8.49)1:11.871:12.64-0:00.77
5thZack S(9.80)1:12.221:18.94-0:06.72
6thbenny z(8.58)1:59.440:55.33+1:04.11
7thKevin Z(9.01)2:27.012:20.82+0:06.19
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZoey T(12.12)1:06.451:24.94-0:18.49
2ndKayla L(10.69)1:07.101:06.33+0:00.77
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:39.88
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPasco WenQian K(13.50)1:43.38
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)1:53.271:50.15+0:03.12
2ndAya H(9.42)2:13.781:59.60+0:14.18
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)1:46.942:03.19-0:16.25
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)1:48.031:59.70-0:11.67
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stadhriti C(4.40)0:53.381:00.76-0:07.38
2ndOlivia S(4.26)1:08.17
3rdPhilomena W(3.95)1:21.530:52.57+0:28.96
4thSonya T(4.29)1:25.18
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMason L(4.36)0:44.34
2ndKasra D(3.97)0:48.75
3rdLiam C(4.75)0:55.140:46.90+0:08.24
4thAlex S(4.51)1:24.221:05.66+0:18.56
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmy R(6.62)0:20.030:19.88+0:00.15
2ndKayley L(6.44)0:30.57
3rdTeagan A(6.30)0:32.56
4thKatie H(6.39)0:34.950:31.77+0:03.18
5thSophia B(6.44)0:35.140:37.88-0:02.74
6thCHLOE S(6.86)0:37.82
7thKate G(5.24)0:44.250:47.13-0:02.88
8thAdira S(5.51)0:45.930:38.63+0:07.30
9thMadison H(5.71)0:47.070:47.20-0:00.13
10thAnna J(5.88)0:50.78
11thAvery Z(5.82)0:53.47
12thRosette L(5.49)1:06.131:07.53-0:01.40
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:21.150:19.81+0:01.34
2ndBrandon H(6.27)0:21.810:29.71-0:07.90
3rdTim P(5.96)0:23.080:24.57-0:01.49
4thTaemin K(6.04)0:23.870:33.85-0:09.98
5thAaron N(5.87)0:25.700:41.82-0:16.12
6thAlexander W(5.47)0:33.590:39.41-0:05.82
7thMiles M(5.39)0:33.781:32.00-0:58.22
8thAdhiket S(5.31)0:39.880:50.22-0:10.34
9thNathan G(6.97)0:40.600:43.70-0:03.10
10thSkylen C(5.78)0:47.18
11thAaron M(5.20)0:57.221:10.90-0:13.68
12thEthan B(5.02)0:58.651:03.94-0:05.29
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMichelle W(8.91)0:22.750:20.93+0:01.82
2ndMichelle D(7.59)0:23.070:21.27+0:01.80
3rdZoe S(8.23)0:23.440:25.76-0:02.32
4thLeyna L(8.44)0:26.31
5thAya K(7.50)0:26.60
7thSunny M(7.78)0:29.40
8thChloe H(8.24)0:31.640:28.66+0:02.98
9thAzil S(7.52)0:31.900:26.77+0:05.13
10thAngela L(8.38)0:31.94
11thEloise E(7.78)0:32.130:36.77-0:04.64
11thAlana S(8.17)0:32.130:26.33+0:05.80
13thNatalie A(7.59)0:32.160:31.76+0:00.40
14thCora N(7.25)0:34.000:38.56-0:04.56
15thEktaa B(7.43)0:36.07
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKenneth H(8.49)0:21.770:20.37+0:01.40
2ndGagan B(7.43)0:23.45
3rdHanny M(7.78)0:24.53
4thCaden C(7.05)0:25.940:32.64-0:06.70
5thbenny z(8.58)0:28.790:24.58+0:04.21
6thNithilan S(7.38)0:29.470:34.09-0:04.62
7thJenson L(7.47)0:31.410:28.83+0:02.58
8thKevin H(7.43)0:33.830:28.00+0:05.83
9thRyan L(7.25)0:38.53
10thZayne P(8.51)0:42.00
11thMuhammad K(7.17)0:43.180:50.64-0:07.46
12thJake F(7.32)1:03.58
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMinjee K(10.42)0:17.250:19.35-0:02.10
2ndSydney T(9.25)0:18.560:18.38+0:00.18
3rdKayla L(10.69)0:21.620:22.72-0:01.10
4thAshkhen H(9.10)0:23.000:23.63-0:00.63
5thAya H(9.42)0:24.070:20.60+0:03.47
6thAlyssa C(9.28)0:25.41
7thAudrey N(9.33)0:31.510:31.08+0:00.43
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stZack S(9.80)0:20.370:26.60-0:06.23
2ndZubin B(9.53)0:32.78
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCLEO S(5.06)1:42.69
2ndadhriti C(4.40)2:02.00
3rdRosette L(5.49)2:32.223:09.07-0:36.85
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatek W(5.56)0:51.820:50.41+0:01.41
2ndAaron N(5.87)0:56.33
3rdAlexander W(5.47)1:13.96
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAda H(6.96)0:46.23
2ndAmy R(6.62)0:46.260:45.32+0:00.94
3rdElla K(7.17)0:49.690:54.14-0:04.45
4thNatalie A(7.59)1:15.621:16.53-0:00.91
5thArya T(6.31)1:21.51
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJenson L(7.47)1:05.881:07.88-0:02.00
2ndKevin H(7.43)1:19.951:09.89+0:10.06
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(9.25)0:43.190:48.00-0:04.81
2ndAshkhen H(9.10)0:51.200:54.02-0:02.82
3rdMichelle W(8.91)0:51.250:48.65+0:02.60
4thAya H(9.42)0:55.000:46.91+0:08.09
5thZoe S(8.23)0:59.021:02.07-0:03.05
6thAlyssa C(9.28)1:05.94
7thAlana S(8.17)1:08.001:02.40+0:05.60
8thAngela L(8.38)1:12.52
9thChloe H(8.24)1:22.941:10.51+0:12.43
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilliam Y(8.65)0:43.310:50.20-0:06.89
2ndConnor S(9.65)0:45.33
3rdKayden C(9.07)0:46.81
4thKenneth H(8.49)0:49.550:51.09-0:01.54
5thZack S(9.80)1:04.201:05.19-0:00.99
6thAiden Z(8.27)1:05.18
7thKevin Z(9.01)1:35.00
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKayla L(10.69)0:49.890:58.69-0:08.80
2ndZoey T(12.12)1:02.001:10.00-0:08.00
3rdKathleen Z(10.14)1:12.50
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPasco WenQian K(13.50)1:29.06