August 4th, 2018

08/04/2018  Swim Competition – Pasadena
Total Participants Checked-In : 34
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.58) 2:00.07 2:06.13 -0:06.06
2nd Michael A (6.78) 2:57.53 2:53.41 +0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allison C (8.85) 1:36.00 2:01.19 -0:25.19
2nd Kristen L (7.03) 2:23.13 2:30.15 -0:07.02
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sophie B (9.08) 2:11.15
2nd Elanie Z (10.48) 2:47.47
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 1:32.28 1:27.66 +0:04.62
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ella B (11.11) 1:54.00 2:07.09 -0:13.09
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlotte Y (6.71) 1:03.34 0:52.35 +0:10.99
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.58) 0:24.22 0:26.52 -0:02.30
2nd Evan C (6.68) 0:34.07 0:46.15 -0:12.08
3rd Justin W (6.94) 0:43.10
4th Colin K (6.41) 0:44.72 0:47.22 -0:02.50
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allison C (8.85) 0:17.69 0:25.16 -0:07.47
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rocco Z (7.48) 0:38.72
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sophie B (9.08) 0:25.56
2nd Audrey M (9.15) 0:30.96 0:31.72 -0:00.76
3rd Elanie Z (10.48) 0:40.68
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Michael A (6.78) 1:35.54
2nd Nicholas H (7.21) 1:53.06 1:40.28 +0:12.78
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 0:47.76 0:43.78 +0:03.98
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ella B (11.11) 0:59.25 1:13.37 -0:14.12
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st William M (10.61) 1:04.16
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 1:46.18
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amara C (4.69) 0:47.31 0:50.35 -0:03.04
2nd Philomena W (3.96) 1:04.81 0:55.63 +0:09.18
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlotte Y (6.71) 0:48.09 0:47.15 +0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.58) 0:25.59 0:25.00 +0:00.59
2nd Evan C (6.68) 0:28.38 0:40.35 -0:11.97
3rd Bryce C (6.69) 0:32.19 0:34.28 -0:02.09
4th Justin W (6.94) 0:33.72 0:31.81 +0:01.91
5th Kajo K (6.45) 0:40.34
6th Colin K (6.41) 0:41.34 0:33.31 +0:08.03
7th Raymond Y (5.98) 0:42.34 0:37.50 +0:04.84
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allison C (8.85) 0:21.16 0:24.54 -0:03.38
2nd Kristen L (7.03) 0:27.28 0:26.12 +0:01.16
3rd Mariko O (7.20) 0:31.00
4th Addison S (8.02) 0:33.44 1:25.10 -0:51.66
5th Jacqueline C (7.66) 0:49.62 0:49.32 +0:00.30
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rocco Z (7.48) 0:31.85 0:30.53 +0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Audrey M (9.15) 0:24.56 0:27.19 -0:02.63
2nd Sophie B (9.08) 0:26.03 0:33.00 -0:06.97
3rd Elanie Z (10.48) 0:32.78 0:27.72 +0:05.06
4th Kayli H (9.46) 0:38.62
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st William M (10.61) 0:24.25 0:27.10 -0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.58) 0:58.10 0:58.37 -0:00.27
2nd Raymond Y (5.98) 1:23.72 1:30.90 -0:07.18
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kristen L (7.03) 1:03.25 1:00.31 +0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rocco Z (7.48) 1:11.53 1:15.72 -0:04.19
2nd Bryce C (6.69) 1:11.81
3rd Michael A (6.78) 1:16.50
4th Colin K (6.41) 1:25.97 1:20.78 +0:05.19
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Audrey M (9.15) 0:59.62
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 0:42.72 0:42.94 -0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ella B (11.11) 0:51.25 1:01.41 -0:10.16
2nd Elanie Z (10.48) 1:15.19 1:05.31 +0:09.88
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st William M (10.61) 0:58.00
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Elanie Z (10.48) 2:52.73 2:54.35 -0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 1:35.50 1:33.97 +0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlotte Y (6.71) 1:01.72 0:53.16 +0:08.56
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Evan C (6.68) 0:29.62 0:38.81 -0:09.19
2nd Patek W (5.58) 0:30.65 0:29.20 +0:01.45
3rd Colin K (6.41) 0:43.06 0:40.44 +0:02.62
4th Bryce C (6.69) 0:44.22 0:48.19 -0:03.97
5th Raymond Y (5.98) 0:51.78 0:48.81 +0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allison C (8.85) 0:23.26 0:25.03 -0:01.77
2nd Kristen L (7.03) 0:45.37 0:40.53 +0:04.84
3rd Jacqueline C (7.66) 1:26.22 2:14.25 -0:48.03
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rocco Z (7.48) 1:11.28 0:58.69 +0:12.59
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Audrey M (9.15) 0:31.16 0:33.78 -0:02.62
2nd Sophie B (9.08) 0:35.09 0:58.47 -0:23.38
3rd Elanie Z (10.48) 0:40.94 0:46.34 -0:05.40
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ryan W (10.06) 0:29.38
2nd William M (10.61) 0:30.40 0:30.09 +0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.58) 0:59.50 1:07.82 -0:08.32
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kristen L (7.03) 1:31.78 1:24.42 +0:07.36
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Evan C (6.68) 1:05.82 1:30.29 -0:24.47
2nd Bryce C (6.69) 1:34.00
3rd Colin K (6.41) 1:37.79 1:34.51 +0:03.28
4th Michael A (6.78) 1:55.41 1:34.51 +0:20.90
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allison C (8.85) 0:46.81 0:58.12 -0:11.31
2nd Audrey M (9.15) 1:13.31
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 0:48.10 0:57.63 -0:09.53
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ella B (11.11) 1:03.82 1:07.25 -0:03.43
2nd Elanie Z (10.48) 1:43.97
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ryan W (10.06) 1:01.41
2nd William M (10.61) 1:05.62
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ella B (11.11) 1:41.91 2:12.78 -0:30.87
2nd Ella T (12.19) 1:42.34
3rd Elanie Z (10.48) 2:45.16 2:21.25 +0:23.91
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 1:25.59 1:22.12 +0:03.47
2nd Ryan W (10.06) 1:53.22
3rd Patek W (5.58) 2:00.56 1:48.03 +0:12.53
4th Michael A (6.78) 2:59.06 2:41.84 +0:17.22
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Amara C (4.69) 0:59.56 1:00.16 -0:00.60
2nd Philomena W (3.96) 1:07.18 0:52.57 +0:14.61
3rd Elizabeth T (4.09) 2:11.87
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Charlotte Y (6.71) 0:45.28 0:49.62 -0:04.34
2nd Riona R (6.27) 0:52.50 0:42.66 +0:09.84
3rd Victoria T (5.03) 2:10.90
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.58) 0:23.44 0:19.81 +0:03.63
2nd Evan C (6.68) 0:28.75 0:43.06 -0:14.31
3rd Bryce C (6.69) 0:35.52 0:35.53 -0:00.01
4th Justin W (6.94) 0:36.41 0:34.88 +0:01.53
5th Colin K (6.41) 0:37.31 0:30.50 +0:06.81
6th Raymond Y (5.98) 0:40.60 0:37.06 +0:03.54
7th Kajo K (6.45) 0:58.94
8th Wyatt C (5.45) 1:07.28 1:09.85 -0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allison C (8.85) 0:18.53 0:21.06 -0:02.53
2nd Kristen L (7.03) 0:25.75 0:24.94 +0:00.81
3rd Mariko O (7.20) 0:33.94
4th Jacqueline C (7.66) 1:14.00 1:04.91 +0:09.09
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rocco Z (7.48) 0:35.03 0:35.50 -0:00.47
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Audrey M (9.15) 0:25.40 0:30.60 -0:05.20
2nd Elanie Z (10.48) 0:26.66 0:27.25 -0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ryan W (10.06) 0:23.72
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Patek W (5.58) 0:54.59 0:50.41 +0:04.18
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kristen L (7.03) 1:03.68 0:58.84 +0:04.84
2nd Ammory P (6.07) 2:45.32 2:58.85 -0:13.53
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Evan C (6.68) 1:03.84 1:36.28 -0:32.44
2nd Bryce C (6.69) 1:12.66 1:25.94 -0:13.28
3rd Rocco Z (7.48) 1:19.09 1:25.16 -0:06.07
4th Michael A (6.78) 1:24.75 1:10.25 +0:14.50
5th Colin K (6.41) 1:25.22 1:14.00 +0:11.22
6th Nicholas H (7.21) 1:47.16
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allison C (8.85) 0:35.09 0:47.40 -0:12.31
2nd Sophie B (9.08) 0:53.84 1:52.63 -0:58.79
3rd Addison S (8.02) 0:58.22
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Alexander F (9.55) 0:35.41 0:36.78 -0:01.37
2nd Rishi S (9.79) 1:16.22
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ella B (11.11) 0:42.62 0:52.88 -0:10.26
2nd Ella T (12.19) 0:43.91
3rd Elanie Z (10.48) 1:12.25 1:08.34 +0:03.91
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ryan W (10.06) 0:50.03
2nd William M (10.61) 0:52.44
3rd Ryan W (11.73) 1:56.50