August 6th, 2016

8/6/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 80
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 3:15.40
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nearhoff, Liam (5.44) 3:03.75
2nd Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 3:13.97
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 1:57.78 1:46.72 +0:11.06
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhou, Aren (7.78) 2:52.63
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (9.65) 2:09.95 2:10.53 -0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.26) 1:38.51 1:32.62 +0:05.89
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 1:19.27 1:22.52 -0:03.25
2nd Pham, Makati (11.11) 1:31.72
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.56) 0:59.58 1:05.88 -0:06.30
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 0:52.78 0:46.89 +0:05.89
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.4) 0:25.14 0:26.07 -0:00.93
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 0:35.39 0:33.07 +0:02.32
3rd Hamilton, Drake (5.32) 0:39.57
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 0:51.56 0:48.26 +0:03.30
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 0:25.70 0:23.64 +0:02.06
2nd Le, Kayla (8.72) 0:27.28 0:30.09 -0:02.81
2nd Pham, Mira (8.19) 0:27.28
4th Palleti, Sriya (7.54) 0:29.32 0:30.65 -0:01.33
5th Miller, Madison (7.36) 0:39.89
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (7.48) 0:26.20
2nd Pla, Daniel (8.28) 0:30.77
3rd Zhou, Aren (7.78) 0:37.07
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st To, Donatella (9.65) 0:29.47 0:31.06 -0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:17.83 0:15.90 +0:01.93
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.88) 0:25.94 0:16.34 +0:09.60
3rd Calen, Joshua (9.12) 0:26.52 0:28.08 -0:01.56
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.6) 0:29.78
5th Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.1) 0:35.20 0:31.83 +0:03.37
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 1:05.76 0:59.15 +0:06.61
2nd Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 1:50.91
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 0:19.84 1:18.25 -0:58.41
2nd Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 1:46.15
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (9.19) 0:59.45
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 0:35.81 0:33.47 +0:02.34
2nd Pham, Makati (11.11) 0:41.77
3rd Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:49.14 0:40.77 +0:08.37
4th Do, Jackie (11.6) 1:05.25
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vo, Madison (4.46) 1:07.88 1:00.03 +0:07.85
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Jack (4.79) 0:36.83 0:38.65 -0:01.82
2nd Bauer, Magnus (4.56) 0:51.03 1:00.00 -0:08.97
3rd Mirbolooki, Raman (4.57) 1:10.45 0:53.93 +0:16.52
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Abby (6.26) 0:34.85 0:30.31 +0:04.54
2nd Lam, Aleena (6.16) 0:35.25 0:35.10 +0:00.15
3rd Rahman, Sophia (5.84) 0:41.45 0:41.08 +0:00.37
4th Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 0:41.56 0:34.22 +0:07.34
5th Nasu, Momoka (6.03) 0:52.10
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.4) 0:25.96 0:28.26 -0:02.30
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 0:31.06 0:35.14 -0:04.08
3rd Hamilton, Drake (5.32) 0:31.28 0:35.38 -0:04.10
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 0:37.88 0:40.32 -0:02.44
5th Lee, Grayson (6.29) 0:37.91 0:42.02 -0:04.11
6th Nearhoff, Liam (5.44) 0:38.37 0:57.69 -0:19.32
7th Pla, Patrick (6.34) 0:50.56 0:40.32 +0:10.24
8th Taylor, Heber (5.43) 0:57.93 1:05.14 -0:07.21
9th Singh, Ishaan (5.1) 1:14.84
10th Pancharapula, Srijan (6.09) 1:16.63 0:57.62 +0:19.01
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Palleti, Sriya (7.54) 0:25.46 0:26.87 -0:01.41
2nd Le, Kayla (8.72) 0:28.62 0:29.88 -0:01.26
3rd Pham, Mira (8.19) 0:29.13
4th Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 0:29.78 0:24.88 +0:04.90
5th Miller, Madison (7.36) 0:30.10
6th Lam, Melanie (8.63) 0:30.90 0:32.81 -0:01.91
7th Han, Christine (7.65) 0:31.02 0:36.66 -0:05.64
8th Hovhanyan, Natalie (7.13) 0:31.28 0:32.44 -0:01.16
9th Taylor, Aurora (7.87) 0:32.68 0:34.91 -0:02.23
10th Hanai, Aya (7.44) 0:35.85
11th Freeman, Daniella (7.12) 0:36.14 0:28.76 +0:07.38
12th Nasu, Haluka (8.08) 0:36.32
13th Swanson, Sophia (8.93) 0:37.19 0:41.65 -0:04.46
14th Freeman, Andrea (7.12) 0:45.39 0:55.81 -0:10.42
15th Streeter, Madelyn (8.69) 0:45.51 0:46.06 -0:00.55
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (7.48) 0:26.14
2nd Pla, Daniel (8.28) 0:30.39 0:28.00 +0:02.39
3rd Clark, Kayden (7.1) 0:30.91 0:29.75 +0:01.16
4th Jokar, Parsa (7.38) 0:33.00 1:15.71 -0:42.71
5th Kido, Sei (7.64) 0:34.69
6th Nguyen, Aidan (7.15) 0:34.70
7th Zhou, Aren (7.78) 0:35.62 0:40.63 -0:05.01
8th Tucker, Michael (7.66) 0:35.94 0:38.70 -0:02.76
9th Lee, Hwee (8.55) 0:42.07 0:39.96 +0:02.11
10th Sanchez, Andrew (7.28) 0:45.20
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lausten, Jordan (9.7) 0:22.08 0:27.19 -0:05.11
2nd Telleria, Lulu (9.22) 0:24.46 0:23.72 +0:00.74
3rd Schafer, Iris (9.79) 0:30.07 0:27.89 +0:02.18
4th To, Donatella (9.65) 0:31.69 0:31.53 +0:00.16
5th Pancharapula, Sharani (9.53) 0:35.99 0:29.07 +0:06.92
6th Bedida, Saanvi (9.56) 1:04.50
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:21.96 0:19.82 +0:02.14
2nd Calen, Joshua (9.12) 0:26.57 0:26.72 -0:00.15
3rd Ngo, Wilson (9.6) 0:32.22
4th Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.88) 0:36.59 0:30.06 +0:06.53
5th Abad, Matthew (9.51) 0:37.02 0:38.45 -0:01.43
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rahman, Sophia (5.84) 1:14.89 1:24.56 -0:09.67
2nd Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 1:36.78 1:20.18 +0:16.60
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Palleti, Sriya (7.54) 0:59.39 1:05.51 -0:06.12
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 1:01.59 0:55.77 +0:05.82
3rd Taylor, Aurora (7.87) 1:10.64 1:17.26 -0:06.62
4th Bryant, Stella (7.3) 1:29.03
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (7.48) 0:59.78
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 1:07.01 1:10.51 -0:03.50
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 1:33.10
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Telleria, Lulu (9.22) 0:57.68 0:55.44 +0:02.24
2nd Schafer, Iris (9.79) 1:01.08 1:03.22 -0:02.14
3rd Pham, Mira (8.19) 1:01.78
4th To, Donatella (9.65) 1:10.15 1:06.70 +0:03.45
5th Streeter, Madelyn (8.69) 1:29.89
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (9.19) 0:54.52
2nd Calen, Joshua (9.12) 1:01.57 0:59.83 +0:01.74
3rd Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.1) 1:12.22 1:05.34 +0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (11.31) 1:16.38 1:11.20 +0:05.18
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 0:36.76 0:35.50 +0:01.26
2nd Pham, Makati (11.11) 0:43.09
3rd Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:51.32 0:45.27 +0:06.05
4th Do, Jackie (11.6) 0:57.03
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 2:09.38 1:49.46 +0:19.92
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 1:21.65 1:20.52 +0:01.13
2nd Pham, Makati (11.11) 1:34.46
3rd Leach, Troy (10.26) 1:47.95 1:41.71 +0:06.24
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.56) 1:01.09 1:02.90 -0:01.81
2nd Hageman, Jack (4.79) 1:21.51
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Abby (6.26) 0:42.57 0:59.82 -0:17.25
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.84) 0:47.06
3rd Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 0:59.75 0:48.81 +0:10.94
4th Lam, Aleena (6.16) 1:00.52
5th Palma, Marleesa (5.95) 1:20.53
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.4) 0:31.20 0:32.26 -0:01.06
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 0:41.46 0:41.02 +0:00.44
3rd Nearhoff, Liam (5.44) 0:41.95
4th Woo, Tyler (5.93) 0:47.51
5th Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 0:51.21 0:52.82 -0:01.61
6th Hamilton, Drake (5.32) 0:51.44 0:48.28 +0:03.16
7th Pla, Patrick (6.34) 0:52.39 0:49.07 +0:03.32
8th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (6.39) 1:00.78
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 0:26.12 0:25.65 +0:00.47
2nd Pham, Mira (8.19) 0:29.40
3rd Le, Kayla (8.72) 0:30.45 0:34.31 -0:03.86
4th Palleti, Sriya (7.54) 0:31.33 0:35.21 -0:03.88
5th Swanson, Sophia (8.93) 0:41.59 0:59.44 -0:17.85
6th Han, Christine (7.65) 0:42.00 0:47.46 -0:05.46
7th Taylor, Aurora (7.87) 0:44.25 0:51.53 -0:07.28
8th Lam, Melanie (8.63) 0:45.01 0:52.15 -0:07.14
9th Nasu, Haluka (8.08) 0:45.58
10th Miller, Madison (7.36) 0:46.52
11th Hanai, Aya (7.44) 0:48.62
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (7.48) 0:28.46
2nd Pla, Daniel (8.28) 0:31.51 0:31.02 +0:00.49
3rd Clark, Kayden (7.1) 0:38.13 1:00.32 -0:22.19
4th Zhou, Aren (7.78) 0:41.81
5th Lee, Hwee (8.55) 0:48.32 0:51.96 -0:03.64
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lausten, Jordan (9.7) 0:22.53 0:24.32 -0:01.79
2nd To, Donatella (9.65) 0:25.46 0:26.32 -0:00.86
3rd Telleria, Lulu (9.22) 0:33.20
4th Schafer, Iris (9.79) 0:35.02 0:37.02 -0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:22.78 0:23.26 -0:00.48
2nd Calen, Joshua (9.12) 0:28.89 0:28.69 +0:00.20
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.88) 0:31.58 0:30.85 +0:00.73
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.6) 0:34.96
5th Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.1) 0:37.13 0:36.78 +0:00.35
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 1:49.14
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 1:02.56 0:54.12 +0:08.44
2nd Bryant, Stella (7.3) 1:19.77
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.4) 1:07.93 1:13.76 -0:05.83
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 1:35.41 1:31.14 +0:04.27
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lausten, Jordan (9.7) 0:49.44 1:00.52 -0:11.08
2nd To, Donatella (9.65) 1:00.76 1:00.62 +0:00.14
3rd Pham, Mira (8.19) 1:02.83
4th Schafer, Iris (9.79) 1:21.13 1:14.99 +0:06.14
5th Jony, Deema (9.47) 1:29.07 1:27.77 +0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (9.12) 1:03.64 0:58.39 +0:05.25
2nd Miller, Jack (9.19) 1:03.83
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.88) 1:09.12 1:14.12 -0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (11.31) 1:43.27 1:43.52 -0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 0:42.38 0:40.45 +0:01.93
2nd Pham, Makati (11.11) 0:45.83
3rd Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:55.94 0:50.94 +0:05.00
4th Do, Jackie (11.6) 1:10.02
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 2:10.34 1:57.19 +0:13.15
2nd Palleti, Sriya (7.54) 2:32.94
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 1:34.47 1:42.00 -0:07.53
2nd Pham, Makati (11.11) 1:43.02
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 1:51.81 1:43.03 +0:08.78
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 1:18.58 1:12.44 +0:06.14
2nd Pham, Makati (11.11) 1:21.94
3rd Leach, Troy (10.26) 1:30.34 1:14.89 +0:15.45
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vo, Madison (4.46) 0:58.87 0:54.44 +0:04.43
2nd To, Krystabella (4.37) 1:52.26
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Jack (4.79) 0:42.63 0:43.44 -0:00.81
2nd Mirbolooki, Raman (4.57) 0:53.66 1:04.59 -0:10.93
3rd Mazzarese, David (4.93) 0:54.31 1:04.75 -0:10.44
4th Bauer, Magnus (4.56) 0:56.50 0:55.03 +0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Abby (6.26) 0:31.47 0:31.50 -0:00.03
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.84) 0:41.50 0:40.56 +0:00.94
3rd Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 0:41.88 0:37.46 +0:04.42
4th Lam, Aleena (6.16) 0:44.02 0:43.07 +0:00.95
5th Nasu, Momoka (6.03) 1:01.10
6th Changela, Veera (6.65) 1:14.18
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.4) 0:21.81 0:21.60 +0:00.21
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 0:28.47 0:25.35 +0:03.12
3rd Lee, Grayson (6.29) 0:31.72 0:29.20 +0:02.52
4th Pla, Patrick (6.34) 0:33.78 0:33.06 +0:00.72
5th Bryant, Jensen (5.92) 0:34.88
6th Hamilton, Drake (5.32) 0:35.53 0:34.93 +0:00.60
7th Gallo, Lorenzo (6.67) 0:35.78
8th Woo, Tyler (5.93) 0:37.63
9th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (6.39) 0:43.40 0:37.01 +0:06.39
10th Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 0:45.32 0:40.25 +0:05.07
11th Saidapur, Riddek (6.87) 0:45.81
12th Taylor, Heber (5.43) 0:57.22 0:49.65 +0:07.57
13th Hernandez, Aaron (5.48) 1:04.81
14th Pancharapula, Srijan (6.09) 1:09.41 0:50.62 +0:18.79
15th Thi, Jayden (5.07) 1:10.57 1:37.32 -0:26.75
16th Singh, Ishaan (5.1) 1:25.31 1:03.59 +0:21.72
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 0:19.45 0:20.34 -0:00.89
2nd Le, Kayla (8.72) 0:24.62 0:26.92 -0:02.30
3rd Palleti, Sriya (7.54) 0:24.69 0:24.34 +0:00.35
4th Pham, Mira (8.19) 0:25.18
5th Hovhanyan, Natalie (7.13) 0:28.90 0:29.63 -0:00.73
6th Miller, Madison (7.36) 0:30.00
7th Taylor, Aurora (7.87) 0:32.22 0:37.78 -0:05.56
8th Swanson, Sophia (8.93) 0:34.28 0:36.03 -0:01.75
9th Lam, Melanie (8.63) 0:34.91 0:34.21 +0:00.70
10th Han, Christine (7.65) 0:35.16 0:35.02 +0:00.14
11th Qiu, Phoebe (7.1) 0:35.88 0:31.59 +0:04.29
12th Nasu, Haluka (8.08) 0:37.69
13th Hanai, Aya (7.44) 0:38.88 0:34.82 +0:04.06
14th Streeter, Madelyn (8.69) 0:41.89
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shoreibah, Yousef (7.48) 0:23.44
2nd Pla, Daniel (8.28) 0:24.21 0:26.37 -0:02.16
3rd Bui, Brandon (8.71) 0:24.46
4th Tucker, Michael (7.66) 0:29.51 0:25.20 +0:04.31
5th Lee, Hwee (8.55) 0:30.03 0:33.46 -0:03.43
6th Clark, Kayden (7.1) 0:30.22 0:34.65 -0:04.43
7th Kido, Sei (7.64) 0:33.90
8th Nguyen, Aidan (7.15) 0:34.21
9th Sanchez, Andrew (7.28) 0:44.22
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lausten, Jordan (9.7) 0:19.16 0:22.85 -0:03.69
2nd Telleria, Lulu (9.22) 0:22.70 0:23.00 -0:00.30
3rd Schafer, Iris (9.79) 0:23.95 0:26.44 -0:02.49
4th To, Donatella (9.65) 0:24.14 0:24.02 +0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:14.62 0:14.25 +0:00.37
2nd Calen, Joshua (9.12) 0:20.81 0:24.80 -0:03.99
3rd Ngo, Wilson (9.6) 0:24.40
4th Ghosh, Aisheek (9.82) 0:26.94
5th Abad, Matthew (9.51) 0:28.84 0:37.44 -0:08.60
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.1) 0:34.84 0:23.58 +0:11.26
7th Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.88) 0:35.96 0:24.69 +0:11.27
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rahman, Sophia (5.84) 1:22.70 1:31.01 -0:08.31
2nd Matutes, Nancy (5.96) 1:34.75 1:26.65 +0:08.10
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nearhoff, Liam (5.44) 1:23.06 1:36.46 -0:13.40
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.99) 0:46.02 0:46.06 -0:00.04
2nd Palleti, Sriya (7.54) 1:00.36 0:56.13 +0:04.23
3rd Taylor, Aurora (7.87) 1:06.62 1:16.16 -0:09.54
4th Hovhanyan, Natalie (7.13) 1:10.77 1:04.19 +0:06.58
5th Bryant, Stella (7.3) 1:10.78
6th Qiu, Phoebe (7.1) 1:22.51 1:16.40 +0:06.11
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.4) 0:48.64 0:50.81 -0:02.17
2nd Shoreibah, Yousef (7.48) 0:48.77
3rd Zhou, Aren (7.78) 1:04.09
4th Chiang, Matthew (6.23) 1:07.52 0:57.72 +0:09.80
5th Rahman, Jacob (6.37) 1:29.97 1:32.94 -0:02.97
6th Akula, Sathvik (6.87) 1:31.70
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lausten, Jordan (9.7) 0:43.78 0:49.37 -0:05.59
2nd Telleria, Lulu (9.22) 0:51.01 0:48.15 +0:02.86
3rd Schafer, Iris (9.79) 0:57.31 1:00.83 -0:03.52
4th Pham, Mira (8.19) 0:58.34
5th To, Donatella (9.65) 0:59.46 0:54.71 +0:04.75
6th Jony, Deema (9.47) 1:07.39 1:00.84 +0:06.55
7th Streeter, Madelyn (8.69) 1:41.06 1:33.12 +0:07.94
8th Pancharapula, Sharani (9.53) 1:42.53 1:12.63 +0:29.90
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (9.19) 0:48.01
2nd Calen, Joshua (9.12) 0:51.57 0:58.91 -0:07.34
3rd Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.1) 1:01.82 0:56.78 +0:05.04
4th Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.88) 1:02.32 1:05.83 -0:03.51
5th Lee, Hwee (8.55) 1:11.25 1:18.14 -0:06.89
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (11.31) 1:16.75 0:25.53 +0:51.22
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.95) 0:29.38 0:29.56 -0:00.18
2nd Leach, Troy (10.26) 0:33.01 0:33.02 -0:00.01
3rd Pham, Makati (11.11) 0:33.53
4th Do, Jackie (11.6) 0:42.65
5th Jokar, Pedram (10.65) 0:42.75