August 8th, 2015

8/8/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 60
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 1:55.81 1:56.28 -0:00.47
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.86) 2:27.19
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.27) 2:06.60 2:13.51 -0:06.91
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 1:40.66 1:34.75 +0:05.91
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (9.59) 2:15.44 2:04.00 +0:11.44
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (11.59) 1:31.46 1:36.53 -0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (4.63) 0:41.63 0:57.88 -0:16.25
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 0:24.40 0:25.25 -0:00.85
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 0:35.07 0:34.41 +0:00.66
3rd Navas, Lillian (5.63) 0:40.35 0:39.18 +0:01.17
4th Kambal, Sanvi (5.77) 0:42.77 0:42.52 +0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Parizi, Kiyan (6.19) 0:50.09 0:53.76 -0:03.67
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Eliana (8.87) 0:24.10 0:26.08 -0:01.98
2nd Schafer, Iris (8.8) 0:27.63 0:48.72 -0:21.09
3rd Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 0:34.95 0:36.66 -0:01.71
4th Park, Jenny (7.55) 0:38.94
5th Smith, Cali (7.79) 0:40.52
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.07) 0:21.15 0:22.03 -0:00.88
2nd Calen, Joshua (8.12) 0:28.16 0:29.01 -0:00.85
3rd Shah, Rhyan (8.61) 0:33.01 0:57.37 -0:24.36
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Slavuk, Anna (10.06) 0:23.09 0:26.51 -0:03.42
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 0:18.07 0:17.71 +0:00.36
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 0:57.43 0:56.53 +0:00.90
2nd Truong, Remi (7.86) 1:05.27 1:06.08 -0:00.81
3rd Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 1:28.26 1:26.63 +0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schafer, Iris (8.8) 1:03.96
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 0:46.64 0:42.33 +0:04.31
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.07) 0:57.57 0:55.14 +0:02.43
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.59) 1:08.44 1:01.07 +0:07.37
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (11.59) 0:41.45 0:46.62 -0:05.17
2nd Huynh, Eileen (11.29) 0:54.95
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Byk, Cassidy (4.87) 0:31.83 0:33.28 -0:01.45
2nd Shaves, Summer (3.89) 0:41.90 1:02.78 -0:20.88
3rd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (3.63) 0:43.22
4th Matutes, Nancy (4.97) 0:55.07 0:37.16 +0:17.91
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (4.63) 0:43.22 0:41.68 +0:01.54
2nd Weiss, Jack (4.91) 0:43.38 0:52.07 -0:08.69
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 0:26.76 0:25.03 +0:01.73
2nd Tran, Alyssa (6.45) 0:34.22 0:36.02 -0:01.80
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 0:34.75 0:31.15 +0:03.60
4th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.87) 0:34.82 0:50.37 -0:15.55
5th Patel, Sariya (5.64) 0:40.26 0:37.40 +0:02.86
6th Navas, Lillian (5.63) 0:41.38 0:39.09 +0:02.29
7th Ross-Howitt, Lexi (6.68) 0:43.51
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Spreen, Connor (6.68) 0:26.20
2nd Clark, Kayden (6.1) 0:29.75 0:36.08 -0:06.33
3rd Chao, Roger (5.75) 0:34.52 0:34.07 +0:00.45
4th Kalina, Aidan (6.87) 0:38.59 0:42.22 -0:03.63
5th Daffronte, John (5.11) 0:42.24 0:46.20 -0:03.96
6th Parizi, Kiyan (6.19) 0:48.33 0:48.40 -0:00.07
7th Nguyen, Mason (6.09) 0:48.78 0:49.34 -0:00.56
8th Chiang, Matthew (5.24) 0:50.46 0:45.16 +0:05.30
9th Wu, Brandon (6.98) 0:51.15
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Eliana (8.87) 0:23.37 0:26.12 -0:02.75
2nd Patel, Sabina (7.66) 0:27.82 0:26.44 +0:01.38
3rd Schafer, Iris (8.8) 0:29.44 0:27.89 +0:01.55
4th Truong, Remi (7.86) 0:29.58 0:24.81 +0:04.77
5th Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 0:32.40 0:31.68 +0:00.72
6th Park, Jenny (7.55) 0:32.96 0:42.90 -0:09.94
7th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.96) 0:33.47 0:30.97 +0:02.50
8th Smith, Cali (7.79) 0:42.02
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.07) 0:22.76 0:24.06 -0:01.30
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (7.27) 0:24.50 0:25.01 -0:00.51
3rd Calen, Joshua (8.12) 0:26.72 0:28.89 -0:02.17
4th Shah, Rhyan (8.61) 0:31.53 0:44.19 -0:12.66
5th Patel, Arjun (8.28) 0:36.32
6th Huang, Ryan (7.07) 0:46.25
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.31) 0:37.53 0:30.90 +0:06.63
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 0:20.64 0:20.26 +0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Byk, Cassidy (4.87) 1:11.33 1:13.25 -0:01.92
2nd Wang, Madeleine (5.56) 1:15.56
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (5.77) 1:17.71 1:17.28 +0:00.43
4th Matutes, Nancy (4.97) 1:38.59 1:26.39 +0:12.20
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.24) 1:44.24 1:37.20 +0:07.04
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 0:54.24 0:55.44 -0:01.20
2nd Patel, Sabina (7.66) 1:03.03 0:59.63 +0:03.40
3rd Park, Jenny (7.55) 1:12.83 1:40.50 -0:27.67
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 1:13.82 1:10.21 +0:03.61
5th Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 1:21.07 1:17.32 +0:03.75
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.27) 0:56.50 0:56.53 -0:00.03
2nd Daffronte, Justin (7.38) 1:20.07 1:12.22 +0:07.85
3rd Parizi, Kiyan (6.19) 1:51.98
4th Nguyen, Mason (6.09) 2:17.88 1:57.50 +0:20.38
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Spreen, Kayla (9.56) 1:01.31
2nd Schafer, Iris (8.8) 1:03.22 1:09.47 -0:06.25
3rd Mariano, Kai (8.1) 1:03.51
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 0:48.40 0:44.38 +0:04.02
2nd Conway, Gianlorenzo (8.07) 0:53.75 0:56.96 -0:03.21
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.59) 1:01.28 0:53.02 +0:08.26
4th Calen, Joshua (8.12) 1:03.96 1:08.76 -0:04.80
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (11.59) 0:45.28 0:49.94 -0:04.66
2nd Huynh, Eileen (11.29) 0:59.90
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (3.89) 0:49.14
2nd Byk, Cassidy (4.87) 0:52.07 1:06.19 -0:14.12
3rd Maher, Zoe (4.26) 1:20.71 1:22.95 -0:02.24
4th Matutes, Nancy (4.97) 1:31.58 1:24.72 +0:06.86
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weiss, Jack (4.91) 0:44.07
2nd Nguyen, Tanner (4.63) 0:46.90 1:12.94 -0:26.04
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 0:28.33 0:30.00 -0:01.67
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 0:36.07 0:33.77 +0:02.30
3rd Navas, Lillian (5.63) 0:37.39 0:37.08 +0:00.31
4th Kambal, Sanvi (5.77) 0:44.88 0:47.88 -0:03.00
5th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.87) 0:53.13 1:17.68 -0:24.55
6th Patel, Sariya (5.64) 1:22.90 0:57.94 +0:24.96
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Spreen, Connor (6.68) 0:25.56
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.24) 0:52.20 0:50.39 +0:01.81
3rd Clark, Kayden (6.1) 1:00.32 1:03.63 -0:03.31
4th Parizi, Kiyan (6.19) 1:11.27 1:06.14 +0:05.13
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Eliana (8.87) 0:26.28 0:27.76 -0:01.48
2nd Patel, Sabina (7.66) 0:33.95 0:34.15 -0:00.20
3rd Tuteja, Aiyana (7.96) 0:36.54 0:36.72 -0:00.18
4th Schafer, Iris (8.8) 0:37.02 0:46.58 -0:09.56
5th Smith, Cali (7.79) 0:38.53
6th Mendenhall, Marli (7.7) 0:42.38
7th Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 0:44.30 0:38.64 +0:05.66
8th Park, Jenny (7.55) 0:47.75 1:11.89 -0:24.14
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (8.12) 0:28.73 0:28.69 +0:00.04
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (7.27) 0:29.08 0:30.12 -0:01.04
3rd Zhang, William (7.48) 0:29.28
4th Shah, Rhyan (8.61) 0:36.37 1:03.94 -0:27.57
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Slavuk, Anna (10.06) 0:25.39 0:24.94 +0:00.45
2nd Panda, Celina (10.31) 0:50.45 0:48.59 +0:01.86
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 0:22.87 0:22.28 +0:00.59
2nd Reyes, Brandon (9.47) 0:34.93 0:37.44 -0:02.51
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navas, Lillian (5.63) 1:28.06
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.77) 1:35.89 2:16.94 -0:41.05
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (5.11) 1:37.45 1:47.35 -0:09.90
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 1:03.69 1:07.14 -0:03.45
2nd Fann, Rykyn (7.01) 1:10.01 1:12.53 -0:02.52
3rd Truong, Remi (7.86) 1:16.21 1:27.08 -0:10.87
4th Patel, Sabina (7.66) 1:22.07 1:16.70 +0:05.37
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 1:23.35 1:18.25 +0:05.10
6th Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 1:33.77 1:29.41 +0:04.36
7th Park, Jenny (7.55) 1:39.75
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.27) 1:03.97 1:03.98 -0:00.01
2nd Daffronte, Justin (7.38) 1:17.76 1:09.95 +0:07.81
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Eliana (8.87) 0:56.95 1:01.77 -0:04.82
2nd Spreen, Kayla (9.56) 1:06.85
3rd Schafer, Iris (8.8) 1:14.99 1:41.76 -0:26.77
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (8.12) 1:08.90 0:58.39 +0:10.51
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (9.59) 1:12.31 1:09.69 +0:02.62
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (11.59) 0:49.51 0:48.15 +0:01.36
2nd Huynh, Eileen (11.29) 0:52.97
3rd Slavuk, Anna (10.06) 0:57.83 0:57.41 +0:00.42
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 2:47.56 2:42.84 +0:04.72
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 1:52.20 1:55.70 -0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (3.89) 0:37.89 0:42.27 -0:04.38
2nd Byk, Cassidy (4.87) 0:41.57 0:39.81 +0:01.76
3rd Maher, Zoe (4.26) 0:55.28 0:47.59 +0:07.69
4th Matutes, Nancy (4.97) 1:01.95 0:53.89 +0:08.06
5th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (3.63) 2:04.44
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (4.63) 0:34.84 0:42.71 -0:07.87
2nd Weiss, Jack (4.91) 0:45.39 0:48.09 -0:02.70
3rd Goold, Blake (3.99) 1:34.82
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 0:20.88 0:20.21 +0:00.67
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 0:29.18 0:30.94 -0:01.76
3rd Navas, Lillian (5.63) 0:34.08 0:31.94 +0:02.14
4th Kambal, Sanvi (5.77) 0:37.52 0:32.56 +0:04.96
5th Wen, Camilla (6.48) 0:37.96 0:40.68 -0:02.72
6th Patel, Sariya (5.64) 0:42.12 0:44.08 -0:01.96
7th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.87) 0:44.34 0:50.72 -0:06.38
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Spreen, Connor (6.68) 0:23.91
2nd Chao, Roger (5.75) 0:27.21 0:30.50 -0:03.29
3rd Tucker, Michael (6.67) 0:34.32
4th Clark, Kayden (6.1) 0:34.65 0:37.82 -0:03.17
5th Kalina, Aidan (6.87) 0:35.75 0:35.64 +0:00.11
6th Daffronte, John (5.11) 0:46.80 0:40.56 +0:06.24
7th Wu, Brandon (6.98) 0:50.25
8th Parizi, Kiyan (6.19) 0:53.15 0:44.69 +0:08.46
9th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (5.4) 0:54.78 1:31.84 -0:37.06
10th Nguyen, Mason (6.09) 1:37.38 1:07.21 +0:30.17
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Eliana (8.87) 0:19.85 0:21.71 -0:01.86
2nd Patel, Sabina (7.66) 0:25.33 0:24.71 +0:00.62
3rd Schafer, Iris (8.8) 0:26.44 0:31.22 -0:04.78
4th Mariano, Kai (8.1) 0:31.20
5th Park, Jenny (7.55) 0:32.00 0:51.63 -0:19.63
6th Mendenhall, Marli (7.7) 0:32.21
7th Smith, Cali (7.79) 0:33.83
8th Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 0:34.52 0:29.41 +0:05.11
9th Tuteja, Aiyana (7.96) 0:36.36 0:32.13 +0:04.23
10th Beshay, Grace (7.87) 0:47.13
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.27) 0:21.07 0:21.09 -0:00.02
2nd Calen, Joshua (8.12) 0:27.70 0:24.80 +0:02.90
3rd Daffronte, Justin (7.38) 0:28.57 0:30.89 -0:02.32
4th Shah, Rhyan (8.61) 0:31.28 0:36.50 -0:05.22
5th Lee, Hwee (7.55) 0:33.47
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Slavuk, Anna (10.06) 0:21.98 0:22.25 -0:00.27
2nd King, Gisella (9.22) 0:27.02 0:25.28 +0:01.74
3rd Panda, Celina (10.31) 0:38.38 0:33.57 +0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 0:17.27 0:16.73 +0:00.54
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Madeleine (5.56) 1:03.52
2nd Navas, Lillian (5.63) 1:15.22 1:06.59 +0:08.63
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (5.77) 1:25.07 1:26.72 -0:01.65
4th Byk, Cassidy (4.87) 1:25.46 1:27.53 -0:02.07
5th Matutes, Nancy (4.97) 1:54.52
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (4.63) 1:25.22 1:30.84 -0:05.62
2nd Weiss, Jack (4.91) 1:42.70
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (6.15) 0:48.83 0:51.44 -0:02.61
2nd Truong, Remi (7.86) 0:49.14 0:54.71 -0:05.57
3rd Fann, Rykyn (7.01) 0:53.69 0:57.32 -0:03.63
4th Patel, Sabina (7.66) 1:05.70 1:01.81 +0:03.89
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.28) 1:17.07 1:14.40 +0:02.67
6th Byk, Caitlin (7.12) 1:20.77 1:19.21 +0:01.56
7th Park, Jenny (7.55) 1:21.76 1:56.12 -0:34.36
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (7.27) 0:54.44 0:50.40 +0:04.04
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Eliana (8.87) 0:47.38 0:51.44 -0:04.06
2nd Spreen, Kayla (9.56) 0:54.00
3rd Schafer, Iris (8.8) 1:00.83 1:06.98 -0:06.15
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.34) 0:40.71 0:37.28 +0:03.43
2nd Shah, Rhyan (8.61) 1:06.51 1:25.59 -0:19.08
3rd Calen, Joshua (8.12) 1:06.88 1:03.88 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (11.59) 0:36.73 0:41.28 -0:04.55
2nd Huynh, Eileen (11.29) 0:51.85
3rd Panda, Celina (10.31) 1:48.57 1:24.12 +0:24.45