August 11th, 2018

08/11/2018  Swim Competition – San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 47
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRosemary M(4.72)4:22.934:32.66-0:09.73
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnay K(8.72)3:18.28
2ndKyle F(7.70)3:21.50
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.91)1:40.621:46.03-0:05.41
2ndemily M(10.45)2:02.072:08.75-0:06.68
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHeleri S(11.25)1:50.501:48.12+0:02.38
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRosemary M(4.72)1:15.851:15.03+0:00.82
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrooke C(6.83)0:45.850:47.66-0:01.81
2ndSonia B(6.58)1:08.060:58.09+0:09.97
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSena T(6.88)0:35.310:40.50-0:05.19
2ndAndrei S(5.65)1:12.00
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIona L(8.66)0:30.500:36.97-0:06.47
2ndLinnea N(8.33)0:39.590:43.07-0:03.48
3rdLindsay W(7.47)0:42.41
4thClare A(7.69)0:44.22
5thKaroli S(8.02)0:51.190:40.65+0:10.54
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLuke D(8.31)0:36.000:35.81+0:00.19
2ndShyam S(7.36)0:41.121:17.62-0:36.50
3rdAnay K(8.72)0:42.72
4thKyle F(7.70)0:46.16
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.91)0:19.530:23.00-0:03.47
2ndSarah T(9.10)0:30.370:33.60-0:03.23
3rdKanika R(10.65)0:31.90
4thNyssa K(9.42)0:43.690:40.81+0:02.88
5thEsha J(10.17)1:12.37
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.64)0:29.810:27.84+0:01.97
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stHeleri S(11.25)0:54.400:55.62-0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(4.77)0:55.910:52.34+0:03.57
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(5.85)0:33.040:32.47+0:00.57
2ndBrooke C(6.83)0:33.780:34.03-0:00.25
3rdSonia B(6.58)0:37.370:40.34-0:02.97
4thFaith L(5.66)0:41.98
5thJammie L(5.03)0:47.69
6thMila S(5.41)0:48.190:42.39+0:05.80
7thClara S(5.33)0:50.120:56.19-0:06.07
8thMireli S(5.77)0:52.070:49.31+0:02.76
9thLeila D(5.15)0:57.930:54.71+0:03.22
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSena T(6.88)0:34.130:40.44-0:06.31
2ndIshaan K(6.96)0:36.780:37.68-0:00.90
3rdAndrei S(5.65)0:49.780:45.10+0:04.68
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIona L(8.66)0:23.840:32.26-0:08.42
2ndjulia M(7.86)0:32.030:40.44-0:08.41
3rdKaterina S(8.34)0:33.840:43.63-0:09.79
4thLindsay W(7.47)0:43.28
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason B(8.01)0:27.930:33.12-0:05.19
2ndAarnav K(7.51)0:30.780:36.72-0:05.94
3rdLuke D(8.31)0:31.100:33.00-0:01.90
4thAnay K(8.72)0:33.500:30.65+0:02.85
5thAlbert Z(8.26)0:35.380:34.50+0:00.88
6thKyle F(7.70)0:35.910:40.68-0:04.77
7thAli A(8.72)0:36.870:31.93+0:04.94
8thCaden L(7.14)0:39.030:41.50-0:02.47
9thShyam S(7.36)0:44.440:41.25+0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.91)0:22.840:22.31+0:00.53
2ndSummer A(9.24)0:26.720:23.97+0:02.75
3rdSarah T(9.10)0:28.710:29.97-0:01.26
4thNyssa K(9.42)0:36.250:34.41+0:01.84
5thEsha J(10.17)1:02.44
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.64)0:31.590:29.44+0:02.15
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(5.85)1:16.34
2ndRosemary M(4.72)1:47.12
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stClare A(7.69)1:11.381:12.81-0:01.43
2ndjulia M(7.86)1:20.341:45.50-0:25.16
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle F(7.70)1:16.651:33.10-0:16.45
2ndCaden L(7.14)1:29.721:30.03-0:00.31
3rdAman S(6.39)1:45.281:34.40+0:10.88
4thNiels S(6.45)1:55.97
5thAnish G(6.44)2:24.56
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaroli S(8.02)1:04.161:14.94-0:10.78
2ndNatalie C(9.46)1:27.43
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAli A(8.72)1:22.31
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIndalina C(11.62)0:50.150:55.72-0:05.57
2ndHeleri S(11.25)0:50.910:47.72+0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRosemary M(4.72)1:12.501:20.75-0:08.25
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrooke C(6.83)0:45.590:55.57-0:09.98
2ndIsabella D(5.85)1:02.531:05.00-0:02.47
3rdSonia B(6.58)1:15.821:04.16+0:11.66
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSena T(6.88)0:40.820:54.28-0:13.46
2ndIshaan K(6.96)0:59.221:08.22-0:09.00
3rdAndrei S(5.65)1:18.061:16.28+0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaterina S(8.34)0:39.780:36.68+0:03.10
2ndClare A(7.69)0:43.220:42.91+0:00.31
3rdLindsay W(7.47)0:50.78
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason B(8.01)0:28.620:38.58-0:09.96
2ndLuke D(8.31)0:31.680:36.62-0:04.94
3rdAnay K(8.72)0:52.910:48.40+0:04.51
4thKyle F(7.70)1:03.941:19.94-0:16.00
5thCaden L(7.14)1:08.881:13.75-0:04.87
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.91)0:22.09
2ndemily M(10.45)0:29.78
3rdSarah T(9.10)0:36.630:37.13-0:00.50
4thKanika R(10.65)0:38.16
5thNyssa K(9.42)0:45.380:45.81-0:00.43
6thEsha J(10.17)0:57.75
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stShyam S(7.36)1:16.811:37.32-0:20.51
2ndAman S(6.39)2:19.41
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAnna S(9.19)1:02.12
2ndIona L(8.66)1:02.721:31.60-0:28.88
3rdSummer A(9.24)1:06.061:10.35-0:04.29
4thKaroli S(8.02)1:56.461:30.25+0:26.21
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason B(8.01)1:02.901:30.31-0:27.41
2ndAlbert Z(8.26)1:03.34
3rdLuke D(8.31)1:08.031:13.19-0:05.16
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIndalina C(11.62)0:54.620:57.87-0:03.25
2ndHeleri S(11.25)1:01.971:01.18+0:00.79
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCoco L(4.77)0:48.720:55.22-0:06.50
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAde D(4.84)1:06.721:18.88-0:12.16
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBrooke C(6.83)0:35.090:38.45-0:03.36
2ndSonia B(6.58)0:41.750:41.59+0:00.16
3rdLeila D(5.15)0:45.560:47.16-0:01.60
4thClara S(5.33)0:46.530:50.53-0:04.00
5thIsabella D(5.85)0:47.370:43.81+0:03.56
6thMireli S(5.77)0:47.750:46.28+0:01.47
7thMila S(5.41)0:50.820:45.97+0:04.85
8thJammie L(5.03)0:57.440:43.71+0:13.73
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSena T(6.88)0:36.250:39.84-0:03.59
2ndIshaan K(6.96)0:41.190:46.85-0:05.66
3rdAndrei S(5.65)0:51.620:49.38+0:02.24
4thNiels S(6.45)0:57.650:48.57+0:09.08
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLinnea N(8.33)0:32.470:32.78-0:00.31
2ndKaterina S(8.34)0:33.880:32.38+0:01.50
3rdLindsay W(7.47)0:36.19
4thjulia M(7.86)0:41.310:54.22-0:12.91
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason B(8.01)0:25.280:28.88-0:03.60
2ndAlbert Z(8.26)0:29.780:35.84-0:06.06
3rdLuke D(8.31)0:30.060:30.91-0:00.85
4thAarnav K(7.51)0:36.250:37.90-0:01.65
5thKyle F(7.70)0:38.690:36.07+0:02.62
6thAnay K(8.72)0:39.310:40.75-0:01.44
7thCaden L(7.14)0:52.440:58.12-0:05.68
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.91)0:17.31
2ndemily M(10.45)0:18.62
3rdSummer A(9.24)0:22.870:24.47-0:01.60
4thSarah T(9.10)0:25.150:27.44-0:02.29
5thNatalie C(9.46)0:25.53
6thNyssa K(9.42)0:32.930:27.34+0:05.59
7thEsha J(10.17)0:38.47
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian S(9.64)0:23.190:20.88+0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella D(5.85)1:30.601:38.19-0:07.59
2ndRosemary M(4.72)1:53.35
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAarnav K(7.51)1:24.41
2ndKyle F(7.70)1:28.251:41.03-0:12.78
3rdShyam S(7.36)1:35.971:54.28-0:18.31
4thCaden L(7.14)1:51.501:54.06-0:02.56
5thAman S(6.39)2:01.88
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSarah T(9.10)0:56.531:03.97-0:07.44
2ndIona L(8.66)1:01.00
3rdKaroli S(8.02)1:39.281:23.91+0:15.37
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJason B(8.01)1:02.601:09.22-0:06.62
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElissa B(10.91)0:41.680:39.43+0:02.25
2ndIndalina C(11.62)0:45.630:48.31-0:02.68
3rdHeleri S(11.25)0:48.810:44.56+0:04.25
4thKanika R(10.65)0:59.60