August 11th, 2018

08/11/2018  Swim Competition – Sierra Madre
Total Participants Checked-In : 47
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)2:28.091:52.94+1:35.15
2ndHeather L(10.51)3:52.223:05.08+1:47.14
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEllen C(11.82)1:49.311:24.69+0:24.62
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis K(6.99)0:45.220:41.31+0:03.91
2ndChloe T(6.67)0:53.780:46.35+0:07.43
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson C(6.94)0:52.030:52.03
2ndLuke D(5.16)1:28.93
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLauren L(8.32)0:50.100:58.59-0:08.49
2ndJennifer G(7.05)1:10.001:26.56-0:16.56
3rdVictoria B(7.85)1:10.031:06.59+0:03.44
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAidan R(7.67)0:40.940:39.90+0:01.04
2ndE Hwan C(7.80)0:45.160:49.32-0:04.16
3rdMicah W(7.15)0:53.47
4thEverett C(8.16)0:55.84
5thNathan H(7.01)1:00.06
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)0:32.430:24.88+0:07.55
2ndEmma A(9.95)0:33.220:39.06-0:05.84
3rdSydney W(9.63)0:44.06
4thHeather L(10.51)1:02.000:50.25+0:11.75
5thSienna C(9.87)1:08.091:08.10-0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex G(10.56)0:40.000:41.78-0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis K(6.99)1:38.351:43.69-0:05.34
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJana C(4.46)1:21.38
2ndKayley W(4.78)1:53.102:02.12-0:09.02
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stE Hyun C(4.89)1:23.501:21.44+0:02.06
2ndMichael G(4.75)1:46.911:52.43-0:05.52
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis K(6.99)0:44.400:47.22-0:02.82
2ndChloe T(6.67)0:52.090:47.25+0:04.84
3rdAva D(6.31)0:58.971:33.44-0:34.47
4thBailey C(6.88)1:01.411:10.25-0:08.84
5thMaia T(6.46)1:20.381:20.53-0:00.15
6thHanna H(5.06)1:47.942:06.84-0:18.90
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson C(6.94)0:46.250:52.38-0:06.13
2ndMatthew M(6.28)0:59.591:02.81-0:03.22
3rdjace B(6.48)1:01.72
4thIsaac W(5.70)1:13.501:18.94-0:05.44
5thQuinn S(6.15)1:15.501:05.32+0:10.18
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictoria B(7.85)0:58.650:53.66+0:04.99
2ndAlison D(7.65)1:04.821:06.93-0:02.11
3rdMorgan F(7.24)1:05.47
4thJennifer G(7.05)1:13.090:56.38+0:16.71
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAidan R(7.67)0:36.820:30.54+0:06.28
2ndE Hwan C(7.80)0:41.250:47.00-0:05.75
3rdMicah W(7.15)0:44.57
4thEverett C(8.16)0:58.690:54.16+0:04.53
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)0:32.340:25.47+0:06.87
2ndZelie J(9.24)0:32.620:36.50-0:03.88
3rdEmma A(9.95)0:34.530:35.75-0:01.22
4thSienna C(9.87)0:54.590:57.00-0:02.41
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex G(10.56)0:41.630:37.84+0:03.79
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe T(6.67)1:44.97
2ndMorgan F(7.24)2:17.43
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stjace B(6.48)2:22.32
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)1:13.720:57.87+0:15.85
2ndSienna C(9.87)2:16.062:02.32+0:13.74
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEverett C(8.16)1:58.28
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEllen C(11.82)0:56.340:43.22+0:13.12
2ndHeather L(10.51)2:10.502:01.94+0:08.56
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeresa C(12.01)2:46.652:42.12+0:04.53
2ndZelie J(9.24)2:52.69
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis K(6.99)0:46.530:46.81-0:00.28
2ndChloe T(6.67)0:52.370:54.00-0:01.63
3rdAva D(6.31)1:27.81
4thMaia T(6.46)1:34.031:34.66-0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson C(6.94)0:48.790:48.40+0:00.39
2ndMatthew M(6.28)1:14.15
3rdQuinn S(6.15)1:17.750:35.65+1:42.10
4thLuke D(5.16)1:59.001:35.97+0:23.03
5thIsaac W(5.70)2:22.85
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictoria B(7.85)0:59.311:02.43-0:03.12
2ndJennifer G(7.05)1:09.631:14.59-0:04.96
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stE Hwan C(7.80)0:44.840:52.03-0:07.19
2ndMicah W(7.15)0:45.320:45.32
3rdAidan R(7.67)0:45.500:36.56+0:08.94
4thKesed R(8.12)0:53.25
5thNathan H(7.01)1:00.160:54.15+0:06.01
6thEverett C(8.16)1:05.661:00.09+0:05.57
7thElijah T(8.29)1:38.32
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)0:34.720:25.22+0:09.50
2ndSydney W(9.63)0:41.940:41.25+0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlex G(10.56)0:46.040:43.09+0:02.95
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis K(6.99)1:38.031:39.62-0:01.59
2ndChloe T(6.67)1:49.531:58.22-0:08.69
3rdElizabeth H(7.16)2:14.78
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson C(6.94)1:38.651:43.09-0:04.44
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)1:15.280:57.25+0:18.03
2ndSienna C(9.87)1:45.311:58.00-0:12.69
3rdLauren L(8.32)2:10.222:13.85-0:03.63
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stElijah T(8.29)3:20.222:44.29+1:35.93
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEllen C(11.82)0:57.840:46.83+0:11.01
2ndTeresa C(12.01)1:16.621:28.25-0:11.63
3rdHeather L(10.51)1:34.251:27.78+0:06.47
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)2:39.69
2ndTeresa C(12.01)3:05.902:49.69+0:16.21
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJana C(4.46)1:01.001:21.35-0:20.35
2ndKayley W(4.78)2:06.282:04.46+0:01.82
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiam R(4.91)1:03.50
2ndE Hyun C(4.89)1:24.211:39.78-0:15.57
3rdMichael G(4.75)2:24.972:02.75+0:22.22
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis K(6.99)0:37.370:38.72-0:01.35
2ndChloe T(6.67)0:46.180:43.53+0:02.65
3rdAva D(6.31)0:52.971:30.62-0:37.65
4thBailey C(6.88)1:00.121:03.66-0:03.54
5thHanna H(5.06)1:23.032:08.72-0:45.69
6thMaia T(6.46)1:23.97
7thEllie Ana H(5.06)1:43.002:30.28-0:47.28
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson C(6.94)0:44.340:47.84-0:03.50
2ndFlynn D(6.95)0:48.34
3rdjace B(6.48)0:49.570:56.12-0:06.55
4thMatthew M(6.28)0:55.340:54.71+0:00.63
5thQuinn S(6.15)0:58.150:57.69+0:00.46
6thIsaac W(5.70)0:58.531:11.94-0:13.41
7thLuke D(5.16)1:15.621:42.40-0:26.78
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVictoria B(7.85)0:52.900:49.22+0:03.68
2ndJennifer G(7.05)0:54.040:58.59-0:04.55
3rdAlison D(7.65)1:05.001:15.10-0:10.10
4thMorgan F(7.24)1:19.34
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAidan R(7.67)0:36.190:25.66+0:10.53
2ndE Hwan C(7.80)0:39.780:39.59+0:00.19
3rdNathan H(7.01)0:45.000:57.69-0:12.69
4thMicah W(7.15)0:46.780:43.31+0:03.47
5thElijah T(8.29)0:54.16
6thEverett C(8.16)0:54.560:56.13-0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)0:27.570:19.78+0:07.79
2ndEmma A(9.95)0:29.100:29.90-0:00.80
3rdSydney W(9.63)0:33.500:36.41-0:02.91
4thSienna C(9.87)0:48.340:52.40-0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent F(12.22)0:27.00
2ndAlex G(10.56)0:34.970:36.25-0:01.28
3rdSunny K(11.92)0:36.50
4thColton Q(10.38)0:40.66
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison H(5.44)2:03.19
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlexis K(6.99)1:23.811:25.78-0:01.97
2ndChloe T(6.67)1:54.381:50.43+0:03.95
3rdMorgan F(7.24)2:38.21
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAidan R(7.67)1:23.281:27.59-0:04.31
2ndJackson C(6.94)1:31.401:47.22-0:15.82
3rdjace B(6.48)1:59.192:01.40-0:02.21
4thNathan H(7.01)2:02.34
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKrista C(9.31)1:02.210:48.57+0:13.64
2ndEmma A(9.95)1:06.781:10.63-0:03.85
3rdLauren L(8.32)1:41.592:02.82-0:21.23
4thSienna C(9.87)1:58.932:07.41-0:08.48
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEverett C(8.16)1:53.252:08.53-0:15.28
2ndElijah T(8.29)1:56.282:09.22-0:12.94
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTeresa C(12.01)1:16.281:10.75+0:05.53
2ndHeather L(10.51)1:50.091:33.91+0:16.18