August 20th, 2016

8/20/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 96
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 2:03.89 2:15.76 -0:11.87
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.72) 2:20.34 2:39.08 -0:18.74
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.9) 1:31.27 1:38.46 -0:07.19
2nd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 1:31.65 1:39.57 -0:07.92
3rd Salazar, Reese (8.11) 1:46.44 1:43.64 +0:02.80
4th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 2:01.83 1:46.72 +0:15.11
5th Pham, Mira (8.23) 2:07.07
6th Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 2:10.22 2:05.64 +0:04.58
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kam, Colin (8.37) 2:12.07
2nd George, Aiden (8.11) 2:26.13 2:22.44 +0:03.69
3rd Zhou, Aren (7.82) 2:56.28 2:52.63 +0:03.65
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 1:26.82 1:32.77 -0:05.95
2nd Smith, Eliana (9.91) 1:43.94 2:10.26 -0:26.32
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.3) 1:27.01 1:32.62 -0:05.61
2nd Commissariat, Zane (9.66) 1:47.75 1:54.63 -0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (13.16) 1:13.34 1:15.57 -0:02.23
2nd Smith, Aria (12.62) 1:25.65 1:31.46 -0:05.81
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mah, Jeremy (12.9) 1:08.25
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.98) 1:15.40 1:19.27 -0:03.87
3rd Pham, Makati (11.14) 1:30.85 1:31.72 -0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.6) 0:49.70 0:59.58 -0:09.88
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 0:25.40 0:29.51 -0:04.11
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.72) 0:32.34 0:37.15 -0:04.81
3rd Latch, Stella (5.06) 0:45.25
4th Rahman, Sophia (5.88) 0:49.58
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.57) 0:30.25 0:39.01 -0:08.76
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 0:32.97 0:33.07 -0:00.10
3rd Hamilton, Drake (5.36) 0:39.27 0:39.57 -0:00.30
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 0:41.96 0:48.26 -0:06.30
5th Lender, Max (6.86) 0:45.00
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:17.46 0:19.75 -0:02.29
2nd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:21.20 0:18.41 +0:02.79
3rd Pham, Mira (8.23) 0:25.53 0:27.28 -0:01.75
4th Mendenhall, Marli (8.73) 0:26.64
5th Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 0:26.82 0:26.08 +0:00.74
6th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 0:27.45 0:23.64 +0:03.81
7th Le, Kayla (8.75) 0:29.83 0:27.28 +0:02.55
8th Palleti, Sriya (7.58) 0:31.35 0:29.32 +0:02.03
9th alixes, jennica (7.84) 0:33.59
10th Park, Jenny (8.59) 0:40.16 0:38.93 +0:01.23
11th Han, Christine (7.69) 0:45.20
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st George, Aiden (8.11) 0:27.44 0:27.58 -0:00.14
2nd Kam, Colin (8.37) 0:29.32 0:28.13 +0:01.19
3rd Lai, Du (8.09) 0:37.15 0:35.26 +0:01.89
4th Chen, Connor (8.28) 0:38.51
5th Zhou, Aren (7.82) 0:40.07 0:37.07 +0:03.00
6th Parizi, Kiyan (7.23) 0:43.46 0:50.09 -0:06.63
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:15.96 0:17.65 -0:01.69
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:17.16 0:18.75 -0:01.59
3rd Smith, Eliana (9.91) 0:22.70 0:24.10 -0:01.40
4th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 0:24.82 0:27.63 -0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:15.72 0:15.90 -0:00.18
2nd Commissariat, Zane (9.66) 0:20.47 0:20.15 +0:00.32
3rd Calen, Joshua (9.16) 0:26.38 0:26.52 -0:00.14
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.64) 0:29.12 0:29.78 -0:00.66
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:42.33 0:51.50 -0:09.17
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.9) 0:42.40 0:43.12 -0:00.72
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 0:58.09 1:06.57 -0:08.48
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 0:34.38 1:46.15 -1:11.77
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 1:14.00 1:18.25 -0:04.25
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:39.12 0:42.45 -0:03.33
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:40.43 0:45.63 -0:05.20
3rd Salazar, Reese (8.11) 0:53.50 0:55.26 -0:01.76
4th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 1:05.07 1:03.96 +0:01.11
5th Ahn, Lea (9.16) 1:07.83
6th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 1:14.45 0:59.15 +0:15.30
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st George, Aiden (8.11) 1:19.81 1:09.33 +0:10.48
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (13.16) 0:32.40 0:34.44 -0:02.04
2nd Smith, Aria (12.62) 0:36.51 0:41.45 -0:04.94
3rd Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:36.62 0:42.27 -0:05.65
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mah, Jeremy (12.9) 0:30.06
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.98) 0:32.82 0:33.47 -0:00.65
3rd Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:37.46 0:40.77 -0:03.31
4th Pham, Makati (11.14) 0:39.76 0:41.77 -0:02.01
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.02) 1:34.82 1:35.13 -0:00.31
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 1:37.03 1:52.95 -0:15.92
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (4.26) 0:30.39 0:50.44 -0:20.05
2nd Aoalin, Marley (3.93) 0:55.50
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.6) 0:47.27 0:51.03 -0:03.76
2nd Gallo, Vincent (4.81) 0:57.64
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pramono, Haylee (5.41) 0:28.45 1:21.25 -0:52.80
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 0:28.82 0:30.08 -0:01.26
3rd Latch, Zoe (6.72) 0:29.56 0:33.72 -0:04.16
4th Lam, Aleena (6.2) 0:32.30 0:35.10 -0:02.80
5th Latch, Stella (5.06) 0:38.00 0:57.07 -0:19.07
6th Rahman, Sophia (5.88) 0:38.71 0:41.08 -0:02.37
7th Commissariat, Zara (6.05) 0:39.39 0:41.57 -0:02.18
8th Nasu, Momoka (6.07) 0:56.83 0:52.10 +0:04.73
9th Demirjian, Charles (6.33) 1:10.06 1:00.09 +0:09.97
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.57) 0:26.81 0:30.27 -0:03.46
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 0:29.39 0:31.06 -0:01.67
3rd Weiss, Jack (5.94) 0:31.20 0:41.06 -0:09.86
4th Hamilton, Drake (5.36) 0:31.46 0:31.28 +0:00.18
5th Akula, Sathvik (6.91) 0:41.52
6th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 0:42.22 0:37.88 +0:04.34
7th Lender, Max (6.86) 0:46.19
8th Gallo, Lorenzo (6.71) 0:48.50
9th Diep, Connor (5.87) 0:48.65 0:58.71 -0:10.06
10th Lee, Jonathan (5.62) 0:50.69
11th Robertson, Austen (5.32) 0:57.39
12th Singh, Ishaan (5.14) 1:26.68 1:14.84 +0:11.84
13th Geraci, Richard (5.31) 1:37.51
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:21.37 0:22.65 -0:01.28
2nd Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:22.27 0:23.83 -0:01.56
3rd Diep, Mikayla (8.16) 0:26.31 0:27.15 -0:00.84
4th Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 0:26.56 0:29.15 -0:02.59
5th Palleti, Sriya (7.58) 0:27.39 0:25.46 +0:01.93
6th Le, Kayla (8.75) 0:27.88 0:28.62 -0:00.74
7th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 0:28.20 0:24.88 +0:03.32
8th Pham, Mira (8.23) 0:30.31 0:29.13 +0:01.18
9th Han, Christine (7.69) 0:31.46 0:31.02 +0:00.44
10th Mendenhall, Marli (8.73) 0:32.76
11th Park, Jenny (8.59) 0:33.05 0:30.94 +0:02.11
12th Lam, Melanie (8.67) 0:33.38 0:30.90 +0:02.48
13th Nasu, Haluka (8.12) 0:36.56 0:36.32 +0:00.24
14th alixes, jennica (7.84) 0:38.31
15th Hanai, Aya (7.48) 0:38.56 0:35.85 +0:02.71
16th Demirjian, Meliné (8.19) 0:46.26 0:47.20 -0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Kent (8.1) 0:26.27
2nd Gray, Orion (7.88) 0:27.72 0:30.22 -0:02.50
3rd Kam, Colin (8.37) 0:29.75 0:32.94 -0:03.19
4th Chen, Connor (8.28) 0:30.09
5th George, Aiden (8.11) 0:30.13 0:33.83 -0:03.70
6th Ambat, Ethan (8.26) 0:30.76 0:36.69 -0:05.93
7th Lai, Du (8.09) 0:32.06 0:29.07 +0:02.99
8th Kido, Sei (7.67) 0:33.32 0:34.69 -0:01.37
9th Zhou, Aren (7.82) 0:38.34 0:35.62 +0:02.72
10th Parizi, Kiyan (7.23) 0:39.78 0:48.33 -0:08.55
11th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.51) 0:42.89 0:46.21 -0:03.32
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:17.07 0:20.03 -0:02.96
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:18.63 0:19.46 -0:00.83
3rd Smith, Eliana (9.91) 0:21.19 0:23.37 -0:02.18
4th Lausten, Jordan (9.74) 0:23.71 0:22.08 +0:01.63
5th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 0:29.19 0:27.89 +0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:18.47 0:19.82 -0:01.35
2nd Commissariat, Zane (9.66) 0:21.82 0:22.07 -0:00.25
3rd Calen, Joshua (9.16) 0:25.65 0:26.57 -0:00.92
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.64) 0:30.15 0:32.22 -0:02.07
5th Yousefi, Sam (9.91) 0:34.09 0:32.71 +0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rahman, Sophia (5.88) 1:12.58 1:14.89 -0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.9) 0:42.08 0:44.34 -0:02.26
2nd Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:47.41 0:51.89 -0:04.48
3rd Palleti, Sriya (7.58) 0:59.59 0:59.39 +0:00.20
4th Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 0:59.82 1:05.76 -0:05.94
5th Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 1:05.38 1:06.70 -0:01.32
6th Han, Christine (7.69) 1:09.33 1:12.12 -0:02.79
7th Demirjian, Charles (6.33) 2:35.82
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Saadi, Waleed (7.5) 0:51.44
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 1:07.39 1:07.01 +0:00.38
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 1:28.25 1:33.10 -0:04.85
4th Parizi, Kiyan (7.23) 1:31.26 1:51.98 -0:20.72
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:40.78 0:43.08 -0:02.30
2nd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:44.33 0:48.38 -0:04.05
3rd Salazar, Reese (8.11) 0:46.84 0:46.02 +0:00.82
4th Smith, Eliana (9.91) 0:49.78 1:06.37 -0:16.59
5th Lausten, Jordan (9.74) 0:51.00
6th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 0:56.69 0:55.77 +0:00.92
7th Ahn, Lea (9.16) 0:57.19
8th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 1:02.31 1:01.08 +0:01.23
9th Pham, Mira (8.23) 1:10.50 1:01.78 +0:08.72
10th Park, Jenny (8.59) 1:14.28 1:06.01 +0:08.27
11th Demirjian, Meliné (8.19) 1:23.35
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (9.16) 0:59.40 0:59.83 -0:00.43
2nd Kam, Colin (8.37) 1:01.97 1:07.60 -0:05.63
3rd Yousefi, Sam (9.91) 1:07.46 1:16.96 -0:09.50
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (13.16) 0:32.32 0:34.65 -0:02.33
2nd Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:38.50 0:41.31 -0:02.81
3rd Smith, Aria (12.62) 0:41.33 0:45.28 -0:03.95
4th Gray, Kiera (11.45) 0:44.02 0:43.84 +0:00.18
5th Panda, Celina (11.34) 1:09.13 1:11.20 -0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mah, Jeremy (12.9) 0:30.45
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.98) 0:37.15 0:35.50 +0:01.65
3rd Pham, Makati (11.14) 0:42.46 0:43.09 -0:00.63
4th Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:47.34 0:45.27 +0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (13.16) 0:11.37 1:20.40 -1:09.03
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 1:27.65 1:37.14 -0:09.49
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.9) 1:29.97 1:30.19 -0:00.22
4th Wong, Zoe (8.02) 1:36.33 1:41.57 -0:05.24
5th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 1:57.82 1:49.46 +0:08.36
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.98) 1:17.16 1:20.52 -0:03.36
2nd Pham, Makati (11.14) 1:31.64 1:34.46 -0:02.82
3rd Leach, Troy (10.3) 1:37.26 1:41.71 -0:04.45
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (4.26) 0:42.56
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.6) 1:00.77 1:01.09 -0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Saadi, Leema (6.3) 0:27.38
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 0:29.65 0:34.46 -0:04.81
3rd Latch, Zoe (6.72) 0:40.41 0:39.32 +0:01.09
4th Rahman, Sophia (5.88) 0:43.63 0:47.06 -0:03.43
5th Latch, Stella (5.06) 0:47.75 1:24.97 -0:37.22
6th Lam, Aleena (6.2) 1:00.88 1:00.52 +0:00.36
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.57) 0:25.75 0:39.46 -0:13.71
2nd Tanaka, George (5.4) 0:30.14
3rd Weiss, Jack (5.94) 0:32.45 0:44.07 -0:11.62
4th Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 0:40.50 0:41.02 -0:00.52
5th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 0:43.66 0:51.21 -0:07.55
6th Hamilton, Drake (5.36) 0:44.22 0:48.28 -0:04.06
7th Lender, Max (6.86) 0:48.59
8th Gallo, Lorenzo (6.71) 1:19.63
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:23.64 0:24.59 -0:00.95
2nd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:23.85 0:26.64 -0:02.79
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 0:24.95 0:25.65 -0:00.70
4th Dinh, Alyssa (8.93) 0:26.56
5th Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 0:27.38 0:28.16 -0:00.78
6th Pham, Mira (8.23) 0:29.91 0:29.40 +0:00.51
7th Le, Kayla (8.75) 0:30.56 0:30.45 +0:00.11
8th Palleti, Sriya (7.58) 0:31.15 0:31.33 -0:00.18
9th Mendenhall, Marli (8.73) 0:34.07 0:42.38 -0:08.31
10th Diep, Mikayla (8.16) 0:34.27 0:38.19 -0:03.92
11th Smith, Cali (8.82) 0:36.21 0:38.39 -0:02.18
12th Hanai, Aya (7.48) 0:41.84 0:48.62 -0:06.78
13th alixes, jennica (7.84) 0:42.27
14th Lam, Melanie (8.67) 0:42.77 0:45.01 -0:02.24
15th Han, Christine (7.69) 0:43.91 0:42.00 +0:01.91
16th Nasu, Haluka (8.12) 0:45.02 0:45.58 -0:00.56
17th Park, Jenny (8.59) 0:46.09 0:44.90 +0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Kent (8.1) 0:25.00
2nd Kam, Colin (8.37) 0:29.27 0:29.65 -0:00.38
3rd George, Aiden (8.11) 0:30.00 0:31.02 -0:01.02
4th Ambat, Ethan (8.26) 0:31.01 0:39.68 -0:08.67
5th Gray, Orion (7.88) 0:35.84
6th Zhou, Aren (7.82) 0:39.27 0:41.81 -0:02.54
7th Lai, Du (8.09) 0:40.07 0:39.58 +0:00.49
8th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.51) 0:48.63 0:52.90 -0:04.27
9th Chen, Connor (8.28) 0:53.26
10th Parizi, Kiyan (7.23) 0:56.66 1:06.14 -0:09.48
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:19.84 0:21.90 -0:02.06
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:20.12 0:22.53 -0:02.41
3rd Lausten, Jordan (9.74) 0:22.51 0:22.53 -0:00.02
4th Smith, Eliana (9.91) 0:23.69 0:26.28 -0:02.59
5th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 0:33.01 0:35.02 -0:02.01
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:22.53 0:22.78 -0:00.25
2nd Commissariat, Zane (9.66) 0:25.21 0:25.28 -0:00.07
3rd Calen, Joshua (9.16) 0:28.94 0:28.69 +0:00.25
4th Geraci, Ronnie (10.89) 0:32.39
5th Ngo, Wilson (9.64) 0:35.56 0:34.96 +0:00.60
6th Abad, Matthew (9.55) 0:42.95
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rahman, Sophia (5.88) 1:30.20
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.57) 1:07.31
2nd Weiss, Jack (5.94) 1:12.19 1:17.78 -0:05.59
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.9) 0:51.38 0:51.52 -0:00.14
2nd Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:52.34 0:54.90 -0:02.56
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 1:02.10 1:09.89 -0:07.79
4th Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 1:02.62 1:03.81 -0:01.19
5th Palleti, Sriya (7.58) 1:07.69
6th Latch, Zoe (6.72) 1:25.45 1:29.14 -0:03.69
7th Han, Christine (7.69) 1:37.31 1:43.85 -0:06.54
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 1:31.56 1:31.14 +0:00.42
2nd Parizi, Kiyan (7.23) 1:59.45
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:44.53 0:50.00 -0:05.47
2nd Lausten, Jordan (9.74) 0:49.46 0:49.44 +0:00.02
3rd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:53.12 0:56.94 -0:03.82
4th Smith, Eliana (9.91) 0:53.89 0:56.95 -0:03.06
5th Ahn, Lea (9.16) 0:55.63
6th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 0:56.84 0:54.12 +0:02.72
7th Salazar, Reese (8.11) 0:58.08 0:55.44 +0:02.64
8th Pham, Mira (8.23) 1:04.15 1:02.83 +0:01.32
9th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 1:16.38 1:14.99 +0:01.39
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kam, Colin (8.37) 1:03.19 1:05.46 -0:02.27
2nd George, Aiden (8.11) 1:04.46 1:17.40 -0:12.94
3rd Calen, Joshua (9.16) 1:05.63 0:58.39 +0:07.24
4th Ambat, Ethan (8.26) 1:20.32 1:23.45 -0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (13.16) 0:37.70 0:41.89 -0:04.19
2nd Smith, Aria (12.62) 0:45.01 0:48.15 -0:03.14
3rd Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:46.40 0:48.34 -0:01.94
4th Gray, Kiera (11.45) 0:53.90 0:56.14 -0:02.24
5th Panda, Celina (11.34) 1:34.71 1:43.27 -0:08.56
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mah, Jeremy (12.9) 0:35.22
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.98) 0:44.64 0:40.45 +0:04.19
3rd Pham, Makati (11.14) 0:45.62 0:45.83 -0:00.21
4th Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:47.90 0:50.94 -0:03.04
5th Dinh, Ryan (11.47) 0:49.91
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 1:38.94 1:47.96 -0:09.02
2nd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 1:55.87 1:57.84 -0:01.97
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 2:02.83 1:57.19 +0:05.64
4th Ahn, Lea (9.16) 2:06.71
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (12.98) 1:37.87 1:34.47 +0:03.40
2nd Pham, Makati (11.14) 1:41.16 1:43.02 -0:01.86
3rd Kam, Colin (8.37) 2:13.41
4th Weiss, Jack (5.94) 2:34.19
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (13.16) 1:06.15 1:10.33 -0:04.18
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 1:21.27 1:25.46 -0:04.19
3rd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 1:31.54 1:35.37 -0:03.83
4th Salazar, Reese (8.11) 1:41.96 1:32.27 +0:09.69
5th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 1:42.14 1:43.03 -0:00.89
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mah, Jeremy (12.9) 0:58.37
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.98) 1:11.52 1:12.44 -0:00.92
3rd Leach, Troy (10.3) 1:18.96 1:14.89 +0:04.07
4th Pham, Makati (11.14) 1:20.87 1:21.94 -0:01.07
5th Weiss, Jack (5.94) 2:29.96 2:23.51 +0:06.45
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (4.26) 0:37.32 0:47.05 -0:09.73
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.6) 0:44.66 0:55.03 -0:10.37
2nd Gallo, Vincent (4.81) 0:52.81
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 0:23.77 0:23.81 -0:00.04
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.72) 0:24.75 0:30.45 -0:05.70
3rd Commissariat, Zara (6.05) 0:28.82 0:34.81 -0:05.99
4th Pramono, Haylee (5.41) 0:33.35 1:03.32 -0:29.97
5th Sung, Yitong (6.98) 0:35.83
6th Rahman, Sophia (5.88) 0:37.12 0:40.56 -0:03.44
7th Sarafian, Sanam (6.62) 0:38.87
8th Latch, Stella (5.06) 0:39.31 0:45.14 -0:05.83
9th Lam, Aleena (6.2) 0:40.84 0:43.07 -0:02.23
10th Baik, Lexi (5.18) 0:50.60
11th Tavares, Sophia (5.98) 0:54.63
12th Nasu, Momoka (6.07) 0:58.34 1:01.10 -0:02.76
13th Demirjian, Charles (6.33) 1:01.90 0:46.19 +0:15.71
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.57) 0:26.83 0:25.40 +0:01.43
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 0:28.33 0:25.35 +0:02.98
3rd Tanaka, George (5.4) 0:28.77
4th Weiss, Jack (5.94) 0:29.15 0:31.20 -0:02.05
5th Hamilton, Drake (5.36) 0:31.01 0:34.93 -0:03.92
6th Lender, Max (6.86) 0:33.06
7th Akula, Sathvik (6.91) 0:34.84
8th Gallo, Lorenzo (6.71) 0:41.27 0:35.78 +0:05.49
9th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 0:43.56 0:40.25 +0:03.31
10th Lee, Jonathan (5.62) 0:45.26
11th Diep, Connor (5.87) 0:46.56 0:53.82 -0:07.26
12th Robertson, Austen (5.32) 0:49.89
13th Hanai, Zain (5) 0:54.65
14th Acosta, Elijah (6.93) 1:11.20
15th Geraci, Richard (5.31) 1:24.96 1:26.53 -0:01.57
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:17.52 0:18.58 -0:01.06
2nd Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:18.13 0:19.68 -0:01.55
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 0:20.47 0:19.45 +0:01.02
4th Palleti, Sriya (7.58) 0:22.60 0:24.34 -0:01.74
5th Mendenhall, Marli (8.73) 0:23.47 0:32.21 -0:08.74
6th Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 0:24.78 0:22.84 +0:01.94
7th Pham, Mira (8.23) 0:25.06 0:25.18 -0:00.12
8th Dinh, Alyssa (8.93) 0:25.85
9th Smith, Cali (8.82) 0:26.52 0:32.19 -0:05.67
10th Le, Kayla (8.75) 0:27.51 0:24.62 +0:02.89
11th Lam, Melanie (8.67) 0:29.41 0:34.21 -0:04.80
12th Sung, Yifei (8.65) 0:29.45
13th Han, Christine (7.69) 0:30.03 0:35.02 -0:04.99
14th Diep, Mikayla (8.16) 0:30.60 0:30.91 -0:00.31
15th alixes, jennica (7.84) 0:31.37
16th Qiu, Phoebe (7.14) 0:33.00 0:31.59 +0:01.41
17th Park, Jenny (8.59) 0:33.26 0:32.00 +0:01.26
18th Demirjian, Meliné (8.19) 0:36.12 0:42.06 -0:05.94
19th Nasu, Haluka (8.12) 0:36.33 0:37.69 -0:01.36
20th Hanai, Aya (7.48) 0:40.68 0:34.82 +0:05.86
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tanaka, Kent (8.1) 0:20.00
2nd Kam, Colin (8.37) 0:24.01 0:24.07 -0:00.06
3rd Ambat, Ethan (8.26) 0:25.75 0:26.83 -0:01.08
4th George, Aiden (8.11) 0:25.87 0:29.93 -0:04.06
5th Zhou, Aren (7.82) 0:28.53 0:39.88 -0:11.35
6th Sarafian, Kasra (8.09) 0:31.72
7th Kido, Sei (7.67) 0:32.00 0:33.90 -0:01.90
8th Chen, Connor (8.28) 0:32.01
9th Parizi, Kiyan (7.23) 0:34.75 0:44.69 -0:09.94
10th Lai, Du (8.09) 0:36.18 0:29.00 +0:07.18
11th Gray, Orion (7.88) 0:36.44 0:34.69 +0:01.75
12th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.51) 0:41.17 0:42.84 -0:01.67
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:15.75 0:16.27 -0:00.52
2nd Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:15.89 0:17.09 -0:01.20
3rd Smith, Eliana (9.91) 0:17.70 0:19.85 -0:02.15
4th Lausten, Jordan (9.74) 0:20.38 0:19.16 +0:01.22
5th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 0:23.72 0:23.95 -0:00.23
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:15.46 0:14.25 +0:01.21
2nd Commissariat, Zane (9.66) 0:16.41 0:16.02 +0:00.39
3rd Calen, Joshua (9.16) 0:22.65 0:20.81 +0:01.84
4th Geraci, Ronnie (10.89) 0:23.94
5th Ngo, Wilson (9.64) 0:28.02 0:24.40 +0:03.62
6th Abad, Matthew (9.55) 0:28.32 0:28.84 -0:00.52
7th Yousefi, Sam (9.91) 0:28.81 0:26.31 +0:02.50
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rahman, Sophia (5.88) 1:18.40 1:22.70 -0:04.30
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.57) 0:55.76 0:53.77 +0:01.99
2nd Weiss, Jack (5.94) 1:09.59 1:27.77 -0:18.18
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.9) 0:38.90 0:41.41 -0:02.51
2nd Soni, Aahana (7.36) 0:41.10 0:47.94 -0:06.84
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.3) 0:55.62 0:53.57 +0:02.05
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.8) 0:58.84 0:59.70 -0:00.86
5th Latch, Zoe (6.72) 1:01.32 1:18.12 -0:16.80
6th Qiu, Phoebe (7.14) 1:12.62 1:16.40 -0:03.78
7th Han, Christine (7.69) 1:17.82
8th Demirjian, Charles (6.33) 1:59.43
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhou, Aren (7.82) 1:05.12 1:04.09 +0:01.03
2nd Gray, Orion (7.88) 1:08.65 1:24.71 -0:16.06
3rd Chiang, Matthew (6.27) 1:10.03 0:57.72 +0:12.31
4th Parizi, Kiyan (7.23) 1:26.10
5th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 1:27.20 1:29.97 -0:02.77
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (9.39) 0:34.76 0:36.77 -0:02.01
2nd Wong, Zoe (8.02) 0:39.22 0:41.19 -0:01.97
3rd Smith, Eliana (9.91) 0:40.46 0:47.38 -0:06.92
4th Salazar, Reese (8.11) 0:45.39 0:39.57 +0:05.82
5th Lausten, Jordan (9.74) 0:45.50 0:43.78 +0:01.72
6th Mandel, Lexi (8.03) 0:50.09 0:46.02 +0:04.07
7th Schafer, Iris (9.83) 0:54.25 0:57.31 -0:03.06
8th Ahn, Lea (9.16) 0:54.65
9th Pham, Mira (8.23) 0:58.26 0:58.34 -0:00.08
10th Park, Jenny (8.59) 1:14.84 1:12.09 +0:02.75
11th Demirjian, Meliné (8.19) 1:24.25
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kam, Colin (8.37) 0:53.53 0:54.81 -0:01.28
2nd Calen, Joshua (9.16) 0:54.84 0:51.57 +0:03.27
3rd Ambat, Ethan (8.26) 0:58.85 1:01.39 -0:02.54
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.64) 1:03.06
5th George, Aiden (8.11) 1:03.09 1:05.69 -0:02.60
6th Yousefi, Sam (9.91) 1:09.03 1:07.88 +0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (13.16) 0:28.91 0:30.15 -0:01.24
2nd Wong, Makena (10.71) 0:34.89 0:35.38 -0:00.49
3rd Smith, Aria (12.62) 0:35.18 0:36.73 -0:01.55
4th Gray, Kiera (11.45) 0:42.15 0:40.63 +0:01.52
5th Panda, Celina (11.34) 1:17.89 0:25.53 +0:52.36
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mah, Jeremy (12.9) 0:25.95
2nd Leach, Bryce (12.98) 0:26.59 0:29.38 -0:02.79
3rd Leach, Troy (10.3) 0:33.08 0:33.01 +0:00.07
4th Pham, Makati (11.14) 0:36.28 0:33.53 +0:02.75
5th Dinh, Ryan (11.47) 0:53.51