August 22nd, 2015

8/22/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 68
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 1:49.27 1:49.57 -0:00.30
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.49) 2:19.97 2:29.59 -0:09.62
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Spreen, Connor (6.72) 2:13.87
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 2:19.08 2:15.52 +0:03.56
2nd Byk, Caitlin (7.16) 2:41.58 2:48.94 -0:07.36
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 1:30.16
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Jacob (9.2) 1:27.32 1:32.90 -0:05.58
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (12.16) 1:15.57 1:21.41 -0:05.84
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.78) 0:52.18 0:46.14 +0:06.04
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weiss, Jack (4.95) 0:50.47
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 0:20.52 0:19.84 +0:00.68
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 0:38.53 0:34.41 +0:04.12
3rd Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.6) 0:39.85 0:56.02 -0:16.17
4th Navas, Lillian (5.67) 0:40.40 0:39.18 +0:01.22
5th Kambal, Sanvi (5.81) 0:44.87 0:42.52 +0:02.35
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.74) 0:28.31 0:35.09 -0:06.78
2nd Dang, Ethan (6.84) 0:33.08
3rd Wang, Timothy (6.39) 0:33.97 0:42.50 -0:08.53
4th Wang, Eric (6.17) 0:39.25 0:43.21 -0:03.96
5th Chang, Joshua (5.89) 0:40.62
6th Chiang, Matthew (5.27) 0:47.51 0:51.76 -0:04.25
7th Idriss, Ali (5.96) 1:12.57
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mendenhall, Marli (7.65) 0:35.13
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 0:35.38 0:33.80 +0:01.58
3rd Smith, Cali (7.83) 0:38.02 0:40.52 -0:02.50
4th Byk, Caitlin (7.16) 0:38.50 0:34.12 +0:04.38
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Brandon (8.03) 0:26.58 0:28.71 -0:02.13
2nd Kam, Colin (7.37) 0:38.28
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 0:17.65 0:18.81 -0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 0:50.87 0:47.40 +0:03.47
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.49) 1:11.33 1:23.82 -0:12.49
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.74) 1:07.26 1:21.64 -0:14.38
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Jacob (9.2) 0:39.81 0:47.50 -0:07.69
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (12.16) 0:34.44 0:36.00 -0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.78) 0:33.44 0:34.82 -0:01.38
2nd Byk, Cassidy (4.91) 0:36.40 0:31.83 +0:04.57
3rd Maher, Zoe (4.3) 0:45.46 0:41.62 +0:03.84
4th Rahman, Sophia (4.88) 0:50.69 0:49.59 +0:01.10
5th Gaschen, Kelsey (4.66) 1:07.76
6th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (3.67) 1:24.68 0:43.22 +0:41.46
7th Lebrecht, Cayla (4.94) 1:33.14
8th Ali, Sophia (3.73) 1:40.82
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weiss, Jack (4.95) 0:41.06 0:43.38 -0:02.32
2nd Nick, Joseph (4.73) 1:12.70 1:15.83 -0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 0:23.23 0:22.93 +0:00.30
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.49) 0:28.02 0:27.26 +0:00.76
3rd Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.6) 0:30.44 0:38.12 -0:07.68
4th Chiang, Ashley (6.2) 0:34.95 0:33.97 +0:00.98
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 0:36.77 0:31.15 +0:05.62
6th Patel, Sariya (5.68) 0:36.81 0:37.40 -0:00.59
7th Kambal, Sanvi (5.81) 0:40.13 0:37.33 +0:02.80
8th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.24) 0:40.44 0:37.84 +0:02.60
9th Navas, Lillian (5.67) 0:42.51 0:39.09 +0:03.42
10th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.91) 0:47.28 0:34.82 +0:12.46
11th Garg, Shyla (6.28) 0:55.57 1:02.87 -0:07.30
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.74) 0:28.45 0:32.33 -0:03.88
2nd Dang, Ethan (6.84) 0:32.89 0:35.63 -0:02.74
3rd Wang, Timothy (6.39) 0:35.56 0:42.28 -0:06.72
4th Wang, Eric (6.17) 0:37.57 0:37.60 -0:00.03
5th Chang, Joshua (5.89) 0:41.37 0:37.78 +0:03.59
6th Daffronte, John (5.15) 0:44.38 0:42.24 +0:02.14
7th Tummala, Abhinav (6.73) 0:48.84
8th Chiang, Matthew (5.27) 0:50.71 0:45.16 +0:05.55
9th Idriss, Ali (5.96) 0:56.60
10th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 1:04.90 0:59.57 +0:05.33
11th Pla, Patrick (5.38) 1:12.33 1:07.01 +0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ogden, Penelope (7.6) 0:29.82
2nd Mendenhall, Marli (7.65) 0:35.09
3rd Byk, Caitlin (7.16) 0:37.47 0:31.68 +0:05.79
4th Smith, Cali (7.83) 0:42.43 0:42.02 +0:00.41
5th Patel, Eesha (8.8) 0:50.22
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pla, Daniel (7.32) 0:32.02 0:33.44 -0:01.42
2nd Daffronte, Justin (7.42) 0:33.28 0:40.52 -0:07.24
3rd Mangum, John (8.32) 0:33.41 0:32.21 +0:01.20
4th Kam, Colin (7.37) 0:36.14 0:37.62 -0:01.48
5th Patel, Arjun (8.32) 0:39.97 0:36.32 +0:03.65
6th Ambat, Ethan (7.26) 0:41.88 0:41.21 +0:00.67
7th George, Aiden (7.11) 0:45.77
8th Suh, Jonathan (7.5) 0:50.91
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 0:20.87 0:21.40 -0:00.53
2nd King, Gisella (9.26) 0:30.56
3rd Ogden, Elliana (9.23) 0:31.16 1:18.10 -0:46.94
4th Panda, Celina (10.35) 0:38.08 0:30.90 +0:07.18
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.78) 1:13.52
2nd Byk, Cassidy (4.91) 1:17.02 1:11.33 +0:05.69
3rd Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.91) 1:33.95 1:28.88 +0:05.07
4th Kambal, Sanvi (5.81) 1:36.84 1:17.28 +0:19.56
5th Rahman, Sophia (4.88) 1:43.72 1:46.56 -0:02.84
6th Pettinato, Loretta (5.27) 2:17.16
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.74) 1:10.33 1:10.95 -0:00.62
2nd Chang, Joshua (5.89) 1:29.67 1:27.09 +0:02.58
3rd Weiss, Jack (4.95) 1:31.08
4th Chiang, Matthew (5.27) 1:47.94 1:37.20 +0:10.74
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 0:50.77 0:50.09 +0:00.68
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.49) 1:01.70 1:03.00 -0:01.30
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 1:04.84 1:00.53 +0:04.31
4th Patel, Sabina (7.7) 1:06.84 0:59.63 +0:07.21
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 1:17.51 1:10.21 +0:07.30
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (6.17) 1:14.47 1:23.84 -0:09.37
2nd Kam, Colin (7.37) 1:22.14
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 0:41.31 0:53.27 -0:11.96
2nd Dang, Katie (8.8) 0:56.59
3rd Spreen, Kayla (9.6) 1:05.89 1:01.31 +0:04.58
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Jacob (9.2) 0:45.43 0:49.00 -0:03.57
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (12.16) 0:34.65 0:35.89 -0:01.24
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 2:15.63 1:49.46 +0:26.17
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Byk, Cassidy (4.91) 0:52.82 0:52.07 +0:00.75
2nd Otaki, Himari (4.78) 0:54.39 0:48.15 +0:06.24
3rd Maher, Zoe (4.3) 1:20.82 1:20.71 +0:00.11
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weiss, Jack (4.95) 0:53.08 0:44.07 +0:09.01
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 0:29.34 0:26.89 +0:02.45
2nd Chiang, Ashley (6.2) 0:36.65 0:44.16 -0:07.51
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 0:39.00 0:33.77 +0:05.23
4th Navas, Lillian (5.67) 0:42.34 0:37.08 +0:05.26
5th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.6) 0:42.70
6th Kambal, Sanvi (5.81) 0:43.56 0:44.88 -0:01.32
7th Peca, Sophia (6.49) 0:47.27 0:39.89 +0:07.38
8th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.24) 0:50.66 1:03.95 -0:13.29
9th Wen, Camilla (6.52) 1:03.88
10th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.91) 1:05.32 0:53.13 +0:12.19
11th Patel, Sariya (5.68) 1:30.13 0:57.94 +0:32.19
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Spreen, Connor (6.72) 0:29.51 0:25.56 +0:03.95
2nd Ali, Amir (5.74) 0:30.63 0:33.82 -0:03.19
3rd Dang, Ethan (6.84) 0:39.35 0:56.64 -0:17.29
4th Wang, Timothy (6.39) 0:39.75 0:37.06 +0:02.69
5th Chang, Joshua (5.89) 0:48.44 0:54.51 -0:06.07
6th Wang, Eric (6.17) 0:50.45 0:52.19 -0:01.74
7th Chiang, Matthew (5.27) 0:50.94 0:50.39 +0:00.55
8th Idriss, Ali (5.96) 1:09.64
9th Pla, Patrick (5.38) 1:19.97 1:06.50 +0:13.47
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 0:27.77 0:27.00 +0:00.77
2nd Ogden, Penelope (7.6) 0:31.28
3rd Smith, Cali (7.83) 0:38.39 0:38.53 -0:00.14
4th Byk, Caitlin (7.16) 0:40.19 0:38.64 +0:01.55
5th Mendenhall, Marli (7.65) 0:46.72
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Brandon (8.03) 0:28.37 0:32.39 -0:04.02
2nd Daffronte, Justin (7.42) 0:37.60 0:43.13 -0:05.53
3rd Pla, Daniel (7.32) 0:38.34 0:38.03 +0:00.31
4th Kam, Colin (7.37) 0:39.85 0:47.89 -0:08.04
5th Ambat, Ethan (7.26) 0:44.08
6th Mangum, John (8.32) 0:49.82 0:44.01 +0:05.81
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 0:21.90 0:24.51 -0:02.61
2nd Ogden, Elliana (9.23) 0:31.88
3rd Panda, Celina (10.35) 0:49.96 0:48.59 +0:01.37
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Iyer, Esha (9.19) 0:43.84
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navas, Lillian (5.67) 1:33.44 1:28.06 +0:05.38
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.81) 1:34.59 1:35.89 -0:01.30
3rd Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.91) 2:04.28 1:59.12 +0:05.16
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.74) 1:05.88 1:20.65 -0:14.77
2nd Daffronte, John (5.15) 1:40.00 1:37.45 +0:02.55
3rd Chang, Joshua (5.89) 1:44.69 1:53.78 -0:09.09
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 1:01.84 0:58.14 +0:03.70
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 1:03.40 0:59.13 +0:04.27
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 1:20.58 1:18.25 +0:02.33
4th Patel, Sabina (7.7) 1:27.84 1:16.70 +0:11.14
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dang, Ethan (6.84) 1:23.15
2nd Kam, Colin (7.37) 1:25.53
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 0:48.34 0:51.45 -0:03.11
2nd Dang, Katie (8.8) 0:57.90 1:05.70 -0:07.80
3rd Spreen, Kayla (9.6) 1:07.39 1:06.85 +0:00.54
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (12.16) 0:42.15 0:43.09 -0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 2:18.84 2:12.02 +0:06.82
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 2:49.10 2:42.84 +0:06.26
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (12.16) 1:10.33 1:13.19 -0:02.86
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 1:40.90 1:42.84 -0:01.94
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 2:08.15 2:06.09 +0:02.06
4th Peca, Sophia (6.49) 2:21.58 1:55.78 +0:25.80
5th Patel, Sabina (7.7) 2:33.13
6th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.91) 3:09.38
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (7.42) 2:36.33
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.78) 0:30.77 0:33.90 -0:03.13
2nd Byk, Cassidy (4.91) 0:38.43 0:39.81 -0:01.38
3rd Maher, Zoe (4.3) 0:46.99 0:47.59 -0:00.60
4th Rahman, Sophia (4.88) 0:53.35 0:52.87 +0:00.48
5th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (3.67) 1:01.82 2:04.44 -1:02.62
6th Ali, Sophia (3.73) 1:05.78
7th Gaschen, Kelsey (4.66) 1:08.90
8th Lebrecht, Cayla (4.94) 1:22.69
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weiss, Jack (4.95) 0:39.94 0:45.39 -0:05.45
2nd Nick, Joseph (4.73) 0:49.27 0:58.97 -0:09.70
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 0:18.25 0:19.20 -0:00.95
2nd Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.6) 0:31.91 0:38.40 -0:06.49
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 0:33.89 0:29.18 +0:04.71
4th Navas, Lillian (5.67) 0:34.96 0:31.94 +0:03.02
5th Chiang, Ashley (6.2) 0:35.40 0:34.14 +0:01.26
6th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.24) 0:36.07 0:45.09 -0:09.02
7th Kambal, Sanvi (5.81) 0:36.13 0:32.56 +0:03.57
8th Wen, Camilla (6.52) 0:39.90 0:37.96 +0:01.94
9th Patel, Sariya (5.68) 0:41.15 0:42.12 -0:00.97
10th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.91) 0:42.70 0:43.53 -0:00.83
11th Garg, Shyla (6.28) 0:46.96 0:46.52 +0:00.44
12th Rangoonwala, Safiyah (6.51) 0:55.85
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Spreen, Connor (6.72) 0:21.78 0:23.91 -0:02.13
2nd Ali, Amir (5.74) 0:23.59 0:31.22 -0:07.63
3rd Chao, Roger (5.79) 0:26.90 0:27.21 -0:00.31
4th Wang, Timothy (6.39) 0:27.75 0:32.31 -0:04.56
5th Wang, Eric (6.17) 0:29.65 0:36.10 -0:06.45
6th Dang, Ethan (6.84) 0:31.70 0:39.90 -0:08.20
7th Chiang, Matthew (5.27) 0:32.59 0:32.66 -0:00.07
8th Tucker, Michael (6.71) 0:34.17 0:34.32 -0:00.15
9th Chang, Joshua (5.89) 0:35.22 0:32.84 +0:02.38
10th Daffronte, John (5.15) 0:42.44 0:40.56 +0:01.88
11th Idriss, Ali (5.96) 0:43.57
12th Pla, Patrick (5.38) 0:48.66 0:45.10 +0:03.56
13th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (5.44) 0:48.70 0:54.78 -0:06.08
14th Tummala, Abhinav (6.73) 0:50.51
15th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 0:53.63 0:44.57 +0:09.06
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ogden, Penelope (7.6) 0:22.31
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 0:24.46 0:21.01 +0:03.45
3rd Mendenhall, Marli (7.65) 0:30.26
4th Byk, Caitlin (7.16) 0:31.01 0:29.31 +0:01.70
5th Smith, Cali (7.83) 0:32.19 0:33.83 -0:01.64
6th Patel, Eesha (8.8) 0:37.93
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Brandon (8.03) 0:22.96 0:25.63 -0:02.67
2nd Kam, Colin (7.37) 0:27.42 0:39.38 -0:11.96
3rd Pla, Daniel (7.32) 0:30.22 0:32.34 -0:02.12
4th Ambat, Ethan (7.26) 0:31.63 0:30.47 +0:01.16
5th Mangum, John (8.32) 0:32.69 0:34.76 -0:02.07
6th Suh, Jonathan (7.5) 0:37.80
7th Le, Bao (8.59) 0:44.59 0:44.40 +0:00.19
8th Le, Tri (8.59) 0:44.76 0:45.28 -0:00.52
9th George, Aiden (7.11) 0:51.46
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 0:16.27 0:17.45 -0:01.18
2nd Ogden, Elliana (9.23) 0:25.84 1:11.97 -0:46.13
3rd King, Gisella (9.26) 0:27.72 0:25.28 +0:02.44
4th Panda, Celina (10.35) 0:46.15 0:33.57 +0:12.58
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Iyer, Esha (9.19) 0:34.12
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (4.78) 1:10.20
2nd Navas, Lillian (5.67) 1:16.40 1:06.59 +0:09.81
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (5.81) 1:24.59 1:25.07 -0:00.48
4th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (5.91) 1:27.24 1:38.25 -0:11.01
5th Byk, Cassidy (4.91) 1:29.21 1:25.46 +0:03.75
6th Patel, Sariya (5.68) 1:30.00
7th Rahman, Sophia (4.88) 1:51.95 1:56.03 -0:04.08
8th Pettinato, Loretta (5.27) 2:01.46
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ali, Amir (5.74) 0:55.41 1:09.19 -0:13.78
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.27) 1:16.97 1:17.45 -0:00.48
3rd Chang, Joshua (5.89) 1:17.69 1:19.65 -0:01.96
4th Weiss, Jack (4.95) 1:27.77 1:42.70 -0:14.93
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.9) 0:43.46 0:45.89 -0:02.43
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.03) 0:56.28 0:55.38 +0:00.90
3rd Patel, Sabina (7.7) 1:07.13 1:01.81 +0:05.32
4th Mendenhall, Marli (7.65) 1:14.94
5th Tibackx, Sydney (6.32) 1:15.94 1:14.40 +0:01.54
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Timothy (6.39) 1:00.72 1:16.76 -0:16.04
2nd Kam, Colin (7.37) 1:06.20
3rd Wang, Eric (6.17) 1:15.58 1:21.06 -0:05.48
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.41) 2:01.44 1:51.37 +0:10.07
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (9.72) 0:35.38 0:39.90 -0:04.52
2nd Dang, Katie (8.8) 0:44.70
3rd Spreen, Kayla (9.6) 0:54.76 0:54.00 +0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Jacob (9.2) 0:34.96 0:45.82 -0:10.86
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (12.16) 0:30.15 0:31.03 -0:00.88
2nd Le, Han (11.52) 0:52.46 1:00.00 -0:07.54
3rd Panda, Celina (10.35) 1:51.75 1:24.12 +0:27.63