August 23rd, 2014

8/23/2014  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 128
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.88) 2:00.06 1:59.20 +0:00.86
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 2:02.14 2:03.89 -0:01.75
3rd Knisely, Brooke (6.16) 2:06.28
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hong, Pearson (6.8) 2:02.14
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.46) 1:47.45
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (8.06) 1:55.31 2:27.78 -0:32.47
3rd Smith, Eliana (7.92) 2:10.26
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 1:22.21 1:20.50 +0:01.71
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (8.93) 1:35.81 1:42.19 -0:06.38
3rd Chen, Will (7.16) 1:38.84 1:46.02 -0:07.18
4th Carlson, John (8.38) 1:43.87 1:47.47 -0:03.60
5th Knisely, Ethan (7.86) 1:52.50
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (10.63) 1:36.53
2nd Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.16) 1:41.46
3rd Brance, Savannah (10.34) 1:53.53
4th Ngo, Britney (10.95) 2:05.52
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.99) 1:25.83 1:25.72 +0:00.11
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (11.57) 1:12.70
2nd Kota, Anirudh (11.51) 2:21.84
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.73) 0:52.39
2nd Wang, Mirabelle (4.96) 1:11.84
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tanner (3.67) 1:34.00
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:19.71 0:26.94 -0:07.23
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.88) 0:23.44 0:22.95 +0:00.49
3rd Knisely, Brooke (6.16) 0:24.53 0:30.61 -0:06.08
4th Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 0:25.84 0:23.03 +0:02.81
5th Salazar, Reese (6.12) 0:31.56 0:28.59 +0:02.97
6th Peca, Sophia (5.5) 0:36.03 0:39.78 -0:03.75
7th Stein, Natasha (6.78) 0:36.56
8th Boado, Felisa (6.91) 0:47.32 0:46.58 +0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hong, Pearson (6.8) 0:21.96 0:27.52 -0:05.56
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.31) 0:27.00 0:28.71 -0:01.71
3rd Mao, Xavier (6.86) 0:29.71 0:43.32 -0:13.61
4th Nguyen, Darren (6.62) 0:30.58
5th Joshi, Sonit (6.56) 0:32.01
6th Menaker, Mark (6.88) 0:33.27 0:41.15 -0:07.88
7th Wang, Timothy (5.39) 0:43.40 0:48.71 -0:05.31
8th Wang, Eric (5.18) 0:50.14
9th Parizi, Kiyan (5.24) 1:32.08
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:19.02 0:20.82 -0:01.80
2nd Wu, Ruth (8.46) 0:20.69 0:21.19 -0:00.50
3rd Grant, Mary (7.56) 0:22.27 0:22.40 -0:00.13
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (8.06) 0:23.82 0:28.87 -0:05.05
5th Smith, Eliana (7.92) 0:28.22 0:26.08 +0:02.14
6th Ngo, Natalie (8.99) 0:33.26 0:31.42 +0:01.84
6th To, Donatella (7.69) 0:33.26 0:32.27 +0:00.99
8th Lew, Kristen (8.22) 0:33.84 0:34.53 -0:00.69
9th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 0:38.95 0:34.39 +0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 0:16.50 0:16.47 +0:00.03
2nd Leach, Troy (8.31) 0:17.37 0:18.70 -0:01.33
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (8.93) 0:18.89 0:21.95 -0:03.06
4th Knisely, Ethan (7.86) 0:19.58 0:22.01 -0:02.43
5th Carlson, John (8.38) 0:21.72 0:21.76 -0:00.04
6th Azami, Aidean (8.83) 0:27.28 0:28.75 -0:01.47
7th Boado, Justin (8.42) 0:29.87 0:29.69 +0:00.18
8th Wang, Brenden (7.2) 0:31.38 0:29.25 +0:02.13
9th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.12) 0:33.32 0:22.03 +0:11.29
10th Tran, Daniel (8.85) 0:35.69 0:43.40 -0:07.71
11th Vu, Vanson (8.11) 0:38.62 0:40.63 -0:02.01
12th Shafiee, Shayan (8.73) 0:40.91
13th Ngo, Ethan (7.96) 0:41.45 0:39.88 +0:01.57
14th Le, Alan (8.7) 0:52.50 0:48.21 +0:04.29
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (10.63) 0:19.21 0:18.01 +0:01.20
2nd Yee, Madeleine (10.09) 0:24.07 0:23.70 +0:00.37
3rd Xing, Tracy (9.76) 0:26.44
4th Ngo, Britney (10.95) 0:31.09 0:25.49 +0:05.60
5th Brance, Whitney (9.31) 0:33.88 0:38.20 -0:04.32
6th Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.43) 0:36.37 0:39.64 -0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:15.59 0:14.65 +0:00.94
2nd Gupta, Rohun (9.9) 0:36.26
3rd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.64) 0:43.34 0:39.89 +0:03.45
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:48.31 1:01.41 -0:13.10
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.88) 1:00.25
3rd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 1:04.68 0:56.65 +0:08.03
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (7.16) 0:49.28 0:49.13 +0:00.15
2nd Joshi, Sonit (6.56) 1:17.21
3rd Wang, Brenden (7.2) 1:18.33
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.72) 0:45.47 0:55.21 -0:09.74
2nd Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:45.59
3rd Lew, Kristen (8.22) 1:18.71 1:17.91 +0:00.80
4th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 1:21.22 1:12.27 +0:08.95
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 0:36.85 0:39.12 -0:02.27
2nd Wang, Jacob (8.2) 0:47.50 1:12.84 -0:25.34
3rd Boado, Justin (8.42) 1:05.70
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (11.17) 0:36.00 0:37.21 -0:01.21
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.34) 0:57.08
3rd Ngo, Britney (10.95) 1:13.09 1:13.88 -0:00.79
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (11.57) 0:32.33
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:35.02 0:42.62 -0:07.60
3rd Kota, Anirudh (11.51) 1:12.87 1:19.71 -0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Symchych, Ava (4.76) 0:34.68 0:35.32 -0:00.64
2nd Latch, Zoe (4.73) 0:37.57 0:38.26 -0:00.69
3rd Gargantiel, Leah (4.89) 0:41.70
4th Gabagat, Emma (4.86) 0:42.76 0:39.52 +0:03.24
5th Patel, Sariya (4.68) 0:48.09 0:39.00 +0:09.09
6th Graff, Regan (4.88) 0:53.89
7th Crooks, Avery (4.9) 1:00.65 0:50.13 +0:10.52
8th Matutes, Nancy (4.01) 1:21.13 0:41.34 +0:39.79
9th Fann, Kayden (3.22) 1:23.63 0:54.94 +0:28.69
10th Strand, Zoe (4.3) 1:25.20 1:21.64 +0:03.56
11th Robles, Amy (2.69) 1:25.83 1:34.75 -0:08.92
12th Latch, Stella (3.07) 1:34.02 0:57.07 +0:36.95
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Caleb (3.9) 0:53.45 0:57.34 -0:03.89
2nd Salazar, Cadel (3.57) 0:56.44 0:54.88 +0:01.56
3rd Nguyen, Tanner (3.67) 0:58.02 1:03.14 -0:05.12
4th Vu, Vanjay (4.34) 1:07.78 1:02.71 +0:05.07
5th Lew, Kevin (4.47) 1:15.52 1:19.64 -0:04.12
6th Mckeown, James (4.08) 1:28.57 1:21.96 +0:06.61
7th Chiang, Matthew (4.28) 1:39.18 1:27.51 +0:11.67
8th Gunaranjan, Haron (3.88) 1:39.84 1:03.83 +0:36.01
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:21.58 0:23.96 -0:02.38
2nd Patel, Sabina (6.7) 0:26.44 0:30.57 -0:04.13
3rd Knisely, Brooke (6.16) 0:26.65 0:28.35 -0:01.70
4th Hastings, Faith (5.88) 0:26.84 0:25.95 +0:00.89
5th Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 0:27.83 0:28.32 -0:00.49
6th Salazar, Reese (6.12) 0:31.75 0:28.72 +0:03.03
7th Stein, Natasha (6.78) 0:33.88 0:38.27 -0:04.39
8th Tibackx, Sydney (5.33) 0:37.96 0:33.25 +0:04.71
9th Peca, Sophia (5.5) 0:39.15 0:33.08 +0:06.07
10th Tavaglione, Grace (6.15) 0:39.85 0:38.28 +0:01.57
11th Zhang, Sophia (5.62) 0:40.33 0:35.47 +0:04.86
12th Boado, Felisa (6.91) 0:41.33 0:36.64 +0:04.69
13th Liu, Katie (6.68) 0:42.75 0:34.53 +0:08.22
14th Hoppenworth, Kyra (6.21) 0:43.48 0:34.26 +0:09.22
15th Halvorsen, Malia (5.4) 0:46.90 0:41.81 +0:05.09
16th Yang, Isabelle (5.54) 0:49.02 0:39.46 +0:09.56
17th Hoppenworth, Eva (6.21) 0:53.83 0:51.25 +0:02.58
18th Nader, Tara (6.03) 0:56.71
19th Park, Jenny (6.6) 1:23.89 0:46.26 +0:37.63
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hong, Pearson (6.8) 0:25.45 0:26.88 -0:01.43
2nd Mao, Xavier (6.86) 0:28.34 0:33.68 -0:05.34
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.31) 0:29.81 0:28.00 +0:01.81
4th Nguyen, Darren (6.62) 0:30.81
5th Joshi, Sonit (6.56) 0:36.82 0:37.25 -0:00.43
6th Kitajima, Tyler (6.57) 0:41.72 0:39.19 +0:02.53
7th Menaker, Mark (6.88) 0:46.00 0:57.41 -0:11.41
8th Wang, Eric (5.18) 0:46.43 0:40.56 +0:05.87
9th Hanchate, Aadi (6.12) 0:49.84 0:59.18 -0:09.34
10th Strand, Zack (5.87) 0:50.13 1:14.22 -0:24.09
11th Kitajima, Enzo (6.57) 0:52.25 0:41.82 +0:10.43
12th Parizi, Kiyan (5.24) 0:53.19 0:51.77 +0:01.42
13th Kuan, Brian (6.23) 0:53.84
14th Wang, Timothy (5.39) 0:54.90 0:56.27 -0:01.37
15th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.5) 0:54.95 0:51.58 +0:03.37
16th Kayyal, Parsa (5.89) 0:58.06 0:49.38 +0:08.68
17th Idriss, Ramzi (6.4) 1:01.57 0:51.18 +0:10.39
18th Randolph, Keegan (5.17) 1:17.64 1:05.58 +0:12.06
19th Anthony, George (5.01) 1:30.08 1:16.96 +0:13.12
20th Anthony, Jackson (6.3) 1:31.70 0:52.20 +0:39.50
21st Nguyen, Mason (5.13) 1:54.28 1:03.68 +0:50.60
22nd Vu, Vankai (6.54) 2:08.26 1:13.65 +0:54.61
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.72) 0:21.40 0:21.69 -0:00.29
2nd Grant, Mary (7.56) 0:24.44 0:25.72 -0:01.28
3rd Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:25.58 0:22.65 +0:02.93
4th Ngo, Natalie (8.99) 0:26.69 0:27.33 -0:00.64
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (8.06) 0:27.52 0:28.72 -0:01.20
6th Smith, Eliana (7.92) 0:27.65 0:26.12 +0:01.53
7th Lew, Kristen (8.22) 0:31.28 0:27.78 +0:03.50
8th To, Donatella (7.69) 0:32.45 0:36.63 -0:04.18
9th Kuan, Madeline (7.9) 0:34.09
10th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 0:35.78 0:30.21 +0:05.57
11th Szczedrin, Sofia (8.18) 0:35.95 0:48.15 -0:12.20
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 0:19.02 0:20.16 -0:01.14
2nd Leach, Troy (8.31) 0:21.20 0:21.94 -0:00.74
3rd Chen, Will (7.16) 0:21.78 0:26.56 -0:04.78
4th Carlson, John (8.38) 0:22.59 0:24.10 -0:01.51
5th Ince, Nathaniel (8.93) 0:22.76 0:24.32 -0:01.56
6th Knisely, Ethan (7.86) 0:24.69 0:29.33 -0:04.64
7th Boado, Justin (8.42) 0:30.58 0:27.83 +0:02.75
8th Wang, Brenden (7.2) 0:31.08 0:29.00 +0:02.08
9th Azami, Arman (7.28) 0:32.00 0:31.95 +0:00.05
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.12) 0:33.51 0:28.26 +0:05.25
11th Shafiee, Shayan (8.73) 0:46.90 0:48.63 -0:01.73
12th Ngo, Ethan (7.96) 0:47.08 0:38.97 +0:08.11
13th Vu, Vanson (8.11) 0:47.64 0:34.87 +0:12.77
14th Le, Alan (8.7) 0:53.26 0:42.33 +0:10.93
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (10.63) 0:21.88 0:21.02 +0:00.86
2nd Yee, Madeleine (10.09) 0:23.58 0:22.07 +0:01.51
3rd Xing, Tracy (9.76) 0:23.84 0:22.14 +0:01.70
4th Ngo, Britney (10.95) 0:24.44 0:23.51 +0:00.93
5th Patel, Karina (10.77) 0:25.40
6th Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.43) 0:29.14 0:27.09 +0:02.05
7th Brance, Whitney (9.31) 0:32.85 0:41.56 -0:08.71
8th Datar, Mrunal (10.43) 0:40.28
9th Badari, Ananya (9.3) 0:51.28 0:49.77 +0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:18.57 0:17.33 +0:01.24
2nd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.64) 0:46.94 0:38.77 +0:08.17
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 0:56.45 0:58.66 -0:02.21
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.88) 0:57.08 0:58.21 -0:01.13
3rd Latch, Zoe (4.73) 1:28.06 1:23.32 +0:04.74
4th Tibackx, Sydney (5.33) 1:36.89 1:16.95 +0:19.94
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (5.18) 1:40.58 1:30.77 +0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:47.90 0:51.25 -0:03.35
2nd Patel, Sabina (6.7) 0:59.96 1:06.90 -0:06.94
3rd Salazar, Reese (6.12) 1:01.33 1:04.08 -0:02.75
4th Hoppenworth, Kyra (6.21) 1:22.83
5th Hoppenworth, Eva (6.21) 2:06.83
6th Park, Jenny (6.6) 2:17.83 1:48.68 +0:29.15
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.31) 1:04.41 0:59.14 +0:05.27
2nd Wang, Brenden (7.2) 1:12.31 1:05.50 +0:06.81
3rd Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.12) 1:13.03 1:01.95 +0:11.08
4th Mccrary, Geoff (6.72) 1:48.03 1:43.06 +0:04.97
5th Idriss, Ramzi (6.4) 1:59.95
6th Anthony, Jackson (6.3) 2:41.96 2:06.03 +0:35.93
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xing, Tracy (9.76) 0:53.32 0:50.07 +0:03.25
2nd Wu, Ruth (8.46) 0:53.46 0:51.89 +0:01.57
3rd Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:56.00 0:53.51 +0:02.49
4th Ngo, Natalie (8.99) 1:02.77
5th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 1:16.65 1:04.53 +0:12.12
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 0:40.44 0:43.12 -0:02.68
2nd Leach, Troy (8.31) 0:45.78 0:46.87 -0:01.09
3rd Wang, Jacob (8.2) 0:49.00 0:53.40 -0:04.40
4th Carlson, John (8.38) 0:49.01 0:51.32 -0:02.31
5th Boado, Justin (8.42) 1:07.07 1:00.22 +0:06.85
6th Vu, Vanson (8.11) 1:25.52
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (11.17) 0:35.89 0:38.39 -0:02.50
2nd Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.43) 1:03.33
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:35.50 0:37.33 -0:01.83
2nd Tang, Ian (10.33) 0:53.01
3rd Kota, Anirudh (11.51) 1:18.46 1:10.03 +0:08.43
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (11.17) 1:20.40 1:42.47 -0:22.07
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (11.57) 1:16.14
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.99) 1:33.08 1:31.78 +0:01.30
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Graff, Regan (4.88) 0:48.89
2nd Symchych, Ava (4.76) 0:53.02 1:15.40 -0:22.38
3rd Latch, Zoe (4.73) 0:53.97 0:51.20 +0:02.77
4th Gargantiel, Leah (4.89) 0:57.00
5th Patel, Sariya (4.68) 1:10.25 1:13.47 -0:03.22
6th Wang, Mirabelle (4.96) 1:18.33
7th Strand, Zoe (4.3) 1:29.63
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (3.57) 2:33.28 1:37.82 +0:55.46
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:23.95 0:27.26 -0:03.31
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.88) 0:25.20 0:27.22 -0:02.02
3rd Knisely, Brooke (6.16) 0:31.72 0:29.39 +0:02.33
4th Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 0:34.32 0:32.03 +0:02.29
5th Stein, Natasha (6.78) 0:39.65 1:01.85 -0:22.20
6th Patel, Sabina (6.7) 0:44.08 0:45.96 -0:01.88
7th Peca, Sophia (5.5) 0:47.00 0:43.69 +0:03.31
8th Tibackx, Sydney (5.33) 0:48.34 0:47.58 +0:00.76
9th Sun, Krystal (6.83) 0:53.90
10th Tavaglione, Grace (6.15) 0:56.28
11th Boado, Felisa (6.91) 1:03.32 0:56.44 +0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hong, Pearson (6.8) 0:33.01 0:31.19 +0:01.82
2nd Joshi, Sonit (6.56) 0:33.59 0:36.40 -0:02.81
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.31) 0:34.26 0:33.78 +0:00.48
4th Nguyen, Darren (6.62) 0:36.64
5th Menaker, Mark (6.88) 0:38.09 0:39.57 -0:01.48
6th Mao, Xavier (6.86) 0:38.22 0:40.08 -0:01.86
7th Kitajima, Tyler (6.57) 0:40.95 0:42.94 -0:01.99
8th Wang, Timothy (5.39) 0:45.20 0:45.38 -0:00.18
9th Kitajima, Enzo (6.57) 0:55.09 0:31.01 +0:24.08
10th Mccrary, Geoff (6.72) 0:58.50 0:56.63 +0:01.87
11th Wang, Eric (5.18) 1:20.59
12th Anthony, Jackson (6.3) 1:33.09
13th Randolph, Keegan (5.17) 1:33.59 1:45.63 -0:12.04
14th Parizi, Kiyan (5.24) 1:37.66
15th Strand, Zack (5.87) 1:42.47
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:25.71 0:26.21 -0:00.50
2nd Grant, Mary (7.56) 0:25.77 0:24.77 +0:01.00
3rd Wu, Ruth (8.46) 0:26.64 0:27.15 -0:00.51
4th Smith, Eliana (7.92) 0:27.76 0:31.81 -0:04.05
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (8.06) 0:30.57 0:35.71 -0:05.14
6th To, Donatella (7.69) 0:30.77 0:31.88 -0:01.11
7th Ngo, Natalie (8.99) 0:36.39 0:34.58 +0:01.81
8th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 0:40.69 0:44.28 -0:03.59
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 0:20.34 0:20.38 -0:00.04
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (8.93) 0:22.38 0:23.58 -0:01.20
3rd Leach, Troy (8.31) 0:23.45 0:24.38 -0:00.93
4th Carlson, John (8.38) 0:24.56 0:24.96 -0:00.40
5th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.12) 0:27.13 0:26.59 +0:00.54
6th Boado, Justin (8.42) 0:29.13 0:30.25 -0:01.12
7th Azami, Aidean (8.83) 0:29.53 0:32.45 -0:02.92
8th Azami, Arman (7.28) 0:31.22 0:32.44 -0:01.22
9th Knisely, Ethan (7.86) 0:31.82 0:31.70 +0:00.12
10th Ngo, Ethan (7.96) 0:32.51 0:35.71 -0:03.20
11th Vu, Vanson (8.11) 0:33.50 0:38.20 -0:04.70
12th Le, Alan (8.7) 0:37.01 0:38.94 -0:01.93
13th Wang, Brenden (7.2) 0:37.59 0:37.58 +0:00.01
14th Shafiee, Shayan (8.73) 0:42.97 0:45.09 -0:02.12
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.16) 0:20.15
2nd Smith, Aria (10.63) 0:22.81 0:21.83 +0:00.98
3rd Yee, Madeleine (10.09) 0:23.90 0:23.66 +0:00.24
4th Patel, Karina (10.77) 0:24.66
5th Ngo, Britney (10.95) 0:25.07 0:23.08 +0:01.99
6th Xing, Tracy (9.76) 0:27.34 0:26.25 +0:01.09
7th Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.43) 0:31.53 0:33.32 -0:01.79
8th Clark, Emma (10) 0:31.95
9th Brance, Whitney (9.31) 0:36.02 0:40.09 -0:04.07
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:20.19 0:19.13 +0:01.06
2nd Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.64) 0:39.88 0:40.28 -0:00.40
3rd Gupta, Rohun (9.9) 0:44.56
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.88) 0:58.91 0:56.50 +0:02.41
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 1:12.62 1:06.90 +0:05.72
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (5.33) 1:42.32 1:43.37 -0:01.05
4th Latch, Zoe (4.73) 2:08.58
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:52.16 0:58.75 -0:06.59
2nd Grant, Mary (7.56) 0:53.53 0:54.94 -0:01.41
3rd Smith, Eliana (7.92) 1:01.77 1:09.82 -0:08.05
4th To, Donatella (7.69) 1:10.38 1:06.76 +0:03.62
5th Knisely, Brooke (6.16) 1:12.90 1:04.45 +0:08.45
6th Salazar, Reese (6.12) 1:23.91 1:13.97 +0:09.94
7th Patel, Sabina (6.7) 1:33.70 1:55.97 -0:22.27
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (7.16) 0:56.97 1:01.84 -0:04.87
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (6.31) 1:08.27 1:06.15 +0:02.12
3rd Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.12) 1:16.09 1:10.76 +0:05.33
4th Daffronte, Justin (6.43) 1:17.97 1:19.46 -0:01.49
5th Ngo, Ethan (7.96) 1:18.33 1:24.22 -0:05.89
6th Wang, Brenden (7.2) 1:20.62 1:20.77 -0:00.15
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.72) 0:51.45 0:51.77 -0:00.32
2nd Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:56.68 0:58.32 -0:01.64
3rd Xing, Tracy (9.76) 0:56.70 0:57.32 -0:00.62
4th Brance, Whitney (9.31) 1:18.53
5th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 1:29.41 1:24.94 +0:04.47
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 0:45.28 0:43.90 +0:01.38
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (8.93) 0:51.10 0:48.16 +0:02.94
3rd Leach, Troy (8.31) 0:51.51 0:54.20 -0:02.69
4th Carlson, John (8.38) 0:56.59 0:58.18 -0:01.59
5th Wang, Jacob (8.2) 1:00.94 1:04.91 -0:03.97
6th Azami, Aidean (8.83) 1:10.15 1:11.26 -0:01.11
7th Boado, Justin (8.42) 1:10.70 1:09.26 +0:01.44
8th Vu, Vanson (8.11) 1:19.62
9th Gupta, Rohun (9.9) 1:35.45
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (11.17) 0:43.09 0:44.69 -0:01.60
2nd Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.16) 0:43.26
3rd Smith, Aria (10.63) 0:49.89 0:48.15 +0:01.74
4th Ngo, Britney (10.95) 1:01.77 0:56.22 +0:05.55
5th Brance, Savannah (10.34) 1:03.57 1:08.76 -0:05.19
6th Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.43) 1:07.52
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (11.57) 0:36.26 0:49.47 -0:13.21
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:41.84 0:43.15 -0:01.31
3rd Raymond, Cooper (12.78) 1:20.83
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brance, Savannah (10.34) 2:13.62
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (11.57) 1:19.94
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Ruth (8.46) 1:34.09 1:35.26 -0:01.17
2nd Brance, Savannah (10.34) 1:41.39
3rd Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 1:48.70 1:58.32 -0:09.62
4th Hastings, Faith (5.88) 1:48.82 1:41.48 +0:07.34
5th Smith, Eliana (7.92) 2:07.75
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (8.18) 1:10.76 1:14.44 -0:03.68
2nd Leach, Bryce (10.99) 1:15.83 1:12.96 +0:02.87
3rd Graff, Aaron (9.07) 1:16.95
4th Leach, Troy (8.31) 1:21.90 1:20.97 +0:00.93
5th Carlson, John (8.38) 1:36.37 1:43.25 -0:06.88
6th Wang, Jacob (8.2) 1:38.33
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Symchych, Ava (4.76) 0:35.38 0:32.57 +0:02.81
2nd Gargantiel, Leah (4.89) 0:36.91
3rd Latch, Zoe (4.73) 0:37.41 0:40.34 -0:02.93
4th Graff, Regan (4.88) 0:40.84 1:00.59 -0:19.75
5th Crooks, Avery (4.9) 0:50.65 0:41.19 +0:09.46
6th Wang, Mirabelle (4.96) 0:52.89 1:33.31 -0:40.42
7th Patel, Sariya (4.68) 1:01.20 0:44.08 +0:17.12
8th Strand, Zoe (4.3) 1:02.34 2:07.59 -1:05.25
9th Von luft, Juliet (3.38) 1:04.20 1:28.53 -0:24.33
10th Tavaglione, Lillian (4.1) 1:06.46 1:15.90 -0:09.44
11th Fann, Kayden (3.22) 1:22.33 1:04.47 +0:17.86
12th Matutes, Nancy (4.01) 1:44.96 1:17.47 +0:27.49
13th Latch, Stella (3.07) 1:49.31 1:34.72 +0:14.59
14th Robles, Amy (2.69) 2:22.13 2:10.44 +0:11.69
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (4.16) 0:50.63 1:03.57 -0:12.94
2nd Stein, Luke (4.85) 0:51.09 1:13.70 -0:22.61
3rd Symchych, Elliott (4.76) 0:55.96 0:54.46 +0:01.50
4th Hastings, Caleb (3.9) 1:07.16 1:14.65 -0:07.49
5th Nguyen, Tanner (3.67) 1:08.51 1:09.25 -0:00.74
6th Vu, Vanjay (4.34) 1:10.45 1:02.82 +0:07.63
7th Chiang, Matthew (4.28) 1:13.96 1:17.65 -0:03.69
8th Salazar, Cadel (3.57) 1:22.76 0:55.28 +0:27.48
9th Gunaranjan, Haron (3.88) 1:41.26 1:06.20 +0:35.06
10th Mckeown, James (4.08) 1:47.53 2:03.15 -0:15.62
11th Liu, Justin (4.42) 3:13.02 2:02.53 +1:10.49
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:18.76 0:20.83 -0:02.07
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.88) 0:19.45 0:20.28 -0:00.83
3rd Knisely, Brooke (6.16) 0:19.90 0:23.20 -0:03.30
4th Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 0:21.71 0:22.07 -0:00.36
5th Patel, Sabina (6.7) 0:25.00 0:27.43 -0:02.43
6th Salazar, Reese (6.12) 0:25.65 0:26.02 -0:00.37
7th Stein, Natasha (6.78) 0:28.21 0:43.21 -0:15.00
8th Liu, Katie (6.68) 0:31.65 0:33.43 -0:01.78
9th Sun, Krystal (6.83) 0:32.07 0:33.91 -0:01.84
10th Peca, Sophia (5.5) 0:32.40 0:31.52 +0:00.88
11th Tavaglione, Grace (6.15) 0:35.10 0:33.76 +0:01.34
12th Zhang, Sophia (5.62) 0:36.59 0:32.84 +0:03.75
13th Boado, Felisa (6.91) 0:37.59 0:39.18 -0:01.59
14th Perez-Quevedo, Raquel (6.49) 0:40.38
15th Hoppenworth, Kyra (6.21) 0:42.28 0:39.63 +0:02.65
16th Tibackx, Sydney (5.33) 0:45.27 0:42.53 +0:02.74
17th Yang, Isabelle (5.54) 0:48.39
18th Hoppenworth, Eva (6.21) 0:50.19 0:46.82 +0:03.37
19th Park, Jenny (6.6) 1:02.33 0:51.63 +0:10.70
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (6.31) 0:24.26 0:23.21 +0:01.05
2nd Mao, Xavier (6.86) 0:29.68 0:34.03 -0:04.35
3rd Menaker, Mark (6.88) 0:30.12 0:31.15 -0:01.03
4th Joshi, Sonit (6.56) 0:30.39 0:27.68 +0:02.71
5th Kitajima, Tyler (6.57) 0:33.71 0:35.83 -0:02.12
6th Mccrary, Geoff (6.72) 0:38.70 0:43.63 -0:04.93
7th Wang, Timothy (5.39) 0:40.38 0:39.01 +0:01.37
8th Idriss, Ramzi (6.4) 0:41.47 0:44.96 -0:03.49
9th Wang, Eric (5.18) 0:44.33 0:47.22 -0:02.89
10th Hanchate, Aadi (6.12) 0:44.96 0:54.38 -0:09.42
11th Parizi, Kiyan (5.24) 0:45.28 0:50.82 -0:05.54
12th Kitajima, Enzo (6.57) 0:46.50 0:45.14 +0:01.36
13th Anthony, George (5.01) 0:51.32 0:47.25 +0:04.07
14th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.5) 0:51.72 0:55.95 -0:04.23
15th Von luft, Baron (6.51) 0:53.37 0:43.33 +0:10.04
16th Duda, Huston (5.04) 0:55.51
17th Strand, Zack (5.87) 1:00.14 1:10.08 -0:09.94
18th Randolph, Keegan (5.17) 1:00.96 1:01.15 -0:00.19
19th Anthony, Jackson (6.3) 1:23.19 0:50.26 +0:32.93
20th Vu, Vankai (6.54) 1:55.75 1:45.39 +0:10.36
21st Nguyen, Mason (5.13) 2:16.52 1:27.00 +0:49.52
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:17.83 0:18.72 -0:00.89
2nd Wu, Ruth (8.46) 0:17.90 0:17.64 +0:00.26
3rd Wong, Makena (8.72) 0:17.95 0:17.45 +0:00.50
4th Grant, Mary (7.56) 0:18.37 0:20.10 -0:01.73
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (8.06) 0:19.50 0:26.09 -0:06.59
6th Smith, Eliana (7.92) 0:21.71 0:26.88 -0:05.17
7th Ngo, Natalie (8.99) 0:28.07 0:28.32 -0:00.25
8th Szczedrin, Sofia (8.18) 0:30.52 0:37.93 -0:07.41
9th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 0:37.09 0:30.82 +0:06.27
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.31) 0:15.34 0:15.65 -0:00.31
2nd Knisely, Ethan (7.86) 0:18.06 0:21.32 -0:03.26
3rd Wang, Jacob (8.2) 0:18.13 0:18.21 -0:00.08
4th Ince, Nathaniel (8.93) 0:18.59 0:18.27 +0:00.32
5th Carlson, John (8.38) 0:19.25 0:18.40 +0:00.85
6th Azami, Arman (7.28) 0:22.87 0:22.82 +0:00.05
7th Azami, Aidean (8.83) 0:24.12 0:25.32 -0:01.20
8th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.12) 0:25.37 0:21.53 +0:03.84
9th Tran, Daniel (8.85) 0:25.76 0:27.71 -0:01.95
10th Boado, Justin (8.42) 0:25.84 0:25.60 +0:00.24
11th Wang, Brenden (7.2) 0:25.95 0:25.52 +0:00.43
12th Vu, Vanson (8.11) 0:26.75 0:26.81 -0:00.06
13th Ngo, Ethan (7.96) 0:28.95 0:29.70 -0:00.75
14th Chin, Garrett (8.27) 0:34.33
15th Shafiee, Shayan (8.73) 0:35.38 0:31.97 +0:03.41
16th Le, Alan (8.7) 0:41.89 0:42.20 -0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.16) 0:17.44
2nd Smith, Aria (10.63) 0:18.19 0:16.97 +0:01.22
3rd Yee, Madeleine (10.09) 0:18.33 0:18.89 -0:00.56
4th Patel, Karina (10.77) 0:20.00 0:25.41 -0:05.41
5th Xing, Tracy (9.76) 0:20.20 0:21.46 -0:01.26
6th Ngo, Britney (10.95) 0:23.64 0:21.75 +0:01.89
7th Clark, Emma (10) 0:24.62
8th Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.43) 0:27.00 0:26.16 +0:00.84
9th Brance, Whitney (9.31) 0:30.77 0:35.22 -0:04.45
10th Badari, Ananya (9.3) 0:50.46 0:40.14 +0:10.32
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:14.09 0:13.34 +0:00.75
2nd Gupta, Rohun (9.9) 0:27.47 1:19.41 -0:51.94
3rd Perez-Quevedo, Dylan (10.03) 0:29.71
4th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.64) 0:33.70 0:27.25 +0:06.45
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.88) 0:46.03 0:48.13 -0:02.10
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (5.9) 0:46.16 0:50.01 -0:03.85
3rd Zhang, Sophia (5.62) 1:17.83 1:19.56 -0:01.73
4th Tibackx, Sydney (5.33) 1:23.87 1:23.37 +0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (5.18) 1:35.46 1:53.14 -0:17.68
2nd Anthony, George (5.01) 2:12.18 2:28.72 -0:16.54
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (6.76) 0:41.81 0:45.45 -0:03.64
2nd Grant, Mary (7.56) 0:42.76 0:45.02 -0:02.26
3rd Smith, Eliana (7.92) 0:51.44 0:59.37 -0:07.93
4th Salazar, Reese (6.12) 0:56.38 1:00.38 -0:04.00
5th Kuan, Madeline (7.9) 1:01.03
6th Patel, Sabina (6.7) 1:03.88 1:09.13 -0:05.25
7th Wang, Abigail (6.05) 1:15.21
8th Sun, Krystal (6.83) 1:16.89 1:10.27 +0:06.62
9th Tavaglione, Grace (6.15) 1:20.45 1:15.40 +0:05.05
10th Hoppenworth, Kyra (6.21) 1:35.81
11th Hoppenworth, Eva (6.21) 2:06.15
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (7.16) 0:41.75 1:07.01 -0:25.26
2nd Knisely, Ethan (7.86) 0:43.08 0:50.02 -0:06.94
3rd Azami, Arman (7.28) 0:53.21 0:52.39 +0:00.82
4th Nguyen, Tayvin (6.31) 0:58.15 0:57.21 +0:00.94
5th Wang, Brenden (7.2) 1:00.01 1:06.84 -0:06.83
6th Conway, Gianlorenzo (7.12) 1:00.94 0:54.64 +0:06.30
7th Ngo, Ethan (7.96) 1:06.52 1:06.85 -0:00.33
8th Joshi, Sonit (6.56) 1:13.28 1:23.89 -0:10.61
9th Daffronte, Justin (6.43) 1:16.07 1:13.32 +0:02.75
10th Kuan, Brian (6.23) 1:19.75
11th Kitajima, Tyler (6.57) 1:22.84 1:21.25 +0:01.59
12th Idriss, Ramzi (6.4) 1:39.09
13th Anthony, Jackson (6.3) 2:20.52 2:04.02 +0:16.50
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (8.72) 0:39.90 0:40.20 -0:00.30
2nd Wu, Ruth (8.46) 0:40.94 0:41.56 -0:00.62
3rd Brahe, Sophia (8.64) 0:45.19 0:49.89 -0:04.70
4th Xing, Tracy (9.76) 0:46.14 0:48.72 -0:02.58
5th Ngo, Natalie (8.99) 1:08.03 1:05.00 +0:03.03
6th Brance, Whitney (9.31) 1:11.52 1:10.75 +0:00.77
7th Tang, Zoey (8.19) 1:19.77 1:10.00 +0:09.77
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (8.31) 0:36.69 0:36.34 +0:00.35
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (8.93) 0:46.89 0:51.56 -0:04.67
3rd Boado, Justin (8.42) 0:57.52 0:59.45 -0:01.93
4th Gupta, Rohun (9.9) 1:05.01
5th Vu, Vanson (8.11) 1:09.90
6th Pamireddy, Sricharan (9.64) 1:13.96 1:06.21 +0:07.75
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (11.17) 0:34.47 0:31.03 +0:03.44
2nd Smith, Aria (10.63) 0:41.84 0:41.28 +0:00.56
3rd Yee, Madeleine (10.09) 0:43.39 0:44.14 -0:00.75
4th Brance, Savannah (10.34) 0:46.12 0:48.58 -0:02.46
5th Ngo, Britney (10.95) 0:53.21 0:50.22 +0:02.99
6th Vu, Vanessa Vu (10.43) 1:03.28
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (10.99) 0:30.69 0:30.26 +0:00.43
2nd Tang, Ian (10.33) 0:45.08
3rd Raymond, Cooper (12.78) 0:57.09