September 10th, 2016

9/10/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 80
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 2:04.21 2:03.89 +0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.95) 1:36.07 1:31.27 +0:04.80
2nd Gray, Sophia (7.6) 1:40.57
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 1:59.44 1:46.72 +0:12.72
4th Pham, Mira (8.29) 2:04.47 2:07.07 -0:02.60
5th Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 2:06.52 2:05.64 +0:00.88
6th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 2:20.27
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (8.39) 1:34.22 2:09.45 -0:35.23
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.4) 2:25.97
3rd Zhou, Aren (7.87) 2:35.66 2:52.63 -0:16.97
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Natasha (10.06) 1:57.25 1:59.39 -0:02.14
2nd Schafer, Iris (9.89) 2:19.00
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (10.48) 1:35.84
2nd Lam, Johann (10.66) 2:03.50 2:07.96 -0:04.46
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.2) 1:33.77 1:30.85 +0:02.92
2nd Dinh, Ryan (11.53) 2:01.19
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 0:25.96 0:25.40 +0:00.56
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.78) 0:30.57 0:32.34 -0:01.77
3rd Latch, Stella (5.12) 0:40.33 0:45.25 -0:04.92
4th Lam, Aleena (6.25) 0:44.08
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.49) 0:23.46 0:25.14 -0:01.68
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 0:32.84 0:32.97 -0:00.13
3rd Bravo, Mateo (6.03) 0:35.89 0:46.15 -0:10.26
4th Lender, Max (6.92) 0:55.40 0:45.00 +0:10.40
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gray, Sophia (7.6) 0:18.75
2nd Fann, Rykyn (8.11) 0:21.89 0:28.88 -0:06.99
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 0:24.38 0:23.64 +0:00.74
4th Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 0:26.70 0:26.08 +0:00.62
5th Pham, Mira (8.29) 0:28.90 0:25.53 +0:03.37
6th Le, Kayla (8.81) 0:29.94 0:27.28 +0:02.66
7th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 0:31.14 0:34.75 -0:03.61
8th Lam, Aisha (7.32) 0:32.41 0:49.91 -0:17.50
9th Dinh, Alyssa (8.99) 0:33.19
10th Han, Christine (7.74) 0:37.41 0:45.20 -0:07.79
11th Park, Jenny (8.65) 0:47.52 0:38.93 +0:08.59
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (8.87) 0:26.93 0:29.69 -0:02.76
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.4) 0:30.26 0:31.27 -0:01.01
3rd Zhou, Aren (7.87) 0:31.63 0:37.07 -0:05.44
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.19) 0:18.69 0:18.26 +0:00.43
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 0:28.07 0:27.69 +0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:20.25 0:25.97 -0:05.72
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.7) 0:25.06 0:29.12 -0:04.06
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.98) 0:26.69 0:16.34 +0:10.35
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.95) 0:46.38 0:42.40 +0:03.98
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 1:18.87 0:58.09 +0:20.78
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 1:10.01 1:14.00 -0:03.99
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.4) 1:18.90 1:14.40 +0:04.50
3rd Zhou, Aren (7.87) 1:21.06
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yu, Michelle (8.49) 0:59.47
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 1:09.41 0:59.15 +0:10.26
3rd Boado, Felisa (8.96) 1:14.38
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (8.39) 0:44.88 0:52.97 -0:08.09
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.98) 1:03.38
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.18) 0:43.20
2nd Ranjith, Divya (10.85) 0:47.32
3rd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 1:03.00
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.2) 0:43.72 0:39.76 +0:03.96
2nd Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:47.62 0:58.59 -0:10.97
3rd Lam, Johann (10.66) 0:57.63 1:01.19 -0:03.56
4th Dinh, Ryan (11.53) 1:07.18
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnson, Makhana (3.9) 1:41.53
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mirbolooki, Raman (4.67) 0:55.77 0:53.93 +0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (6.78) 0:28.10 0:29.56 -0:01.46
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 0:28.80 0:28.82 -0:00.02
3rd Lee, Kendra (6.86) 0:31.45 0:33.00 -0:01.55
4th Fann, Kayden (5.27) 0:34.70 0:51.31 -0:16.61
5th Lam, Aleena (6.25) 0:36.01 0:32.30 +0:03.71
6th Yu, Kaki (5.4) 0:36.41
7th Matutes, Nancy (6.06) 0:37.88 0:34.22 +0:03.66
8th Latch, Stella (5.12) 0:43.51 0:38.00 +0:05.51
9th Cayco, Sophia (5.86) 0:53.70
10th Demirjian, Charles (6.39) 0:54.37 1:00.09 -0:05.72
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.49) 0:22.50 0:25.96 -0:03.46
2nd Lee, Grayson (6.39) 0:33.69 0:37.91 -0:04.22
3rd Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 0:35.20 0:29.39 +0:05.81
4th Ho, Keanu (5.86) 0:38.95 1:21.02 -0:42.07
5th Bravo, Mateo (6.03) 0:43.01 0:41.01 +0:02.00
6th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (6.49) 0:49.96 0:48.60 +0:01.36
7th Lender, Max (6.92) 0:53.50 0:46.19 +0:07.31
8th Elardo, Jacob (5.3) 1:04.56
9th Singh, Ishaan (5.2) 1:26.16 1:14.84 +0:11.32
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gray, Sophia (7.6) 0:22.94
2nd Fann, Rykyn (8.11) 0:22.95 0:27.21 -0:04.26
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 0:26.31 0:26.56 -0:00.25
4th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 0:27.95 0:30.94 -0:02.99
5th Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 0:29.37 0:24.88 +0:04.49
6th Le, Kayla (8.81) 0:30.59 0:27.88 +0:02.71
7th Pham, Mira (8.29) 0:31.08 0:29.13 +0:01.95
8th Han, Christine (7.74) 0:33.00 0:31.02 +0:01.98
9th Park, Jenny (8.65) 0:33.19 0:30.94 +0:02.25
10th Lam, Melanie (8.73) 0:35.97 0:30.90 +0:05.07
11th Streeter, Madelyn (8.78) 0:40.84 0:45.51 -0:04.67
12th Sardesai, Sophie (8.02) 0:42.46
13th Demirjian, Meline (8.25) 0:53.34 0:46.26 +0:07.08
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (8.87) 0:25.10 0:25.12 -0:00.02
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.4) 0:28.63 0:31.53 -0:02.90
3rd Tan, Luke (8.12) 0:36.41 0:45.06 -0:08.65
4th Nguyen, Jordan (7.27) 0:39.63
5th Lee, Hwee (8.64) 0:39.88 0:39.96 -0:00.08
6th Zhou, Aren (7.87) 0:42.02 0:35.62 +0:06.40
7th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.57) 0:43.08 0:42.89 +0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.19) 0:20.44 0:21.84 -0:01.40
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 0:28.34 0:26.84 +0:01.50
3rd Palme, Jenna (9.84) 0:28.69
4th Schafer, Iris (9.89) 0:30.47 0:27.89 +0:02.58
5th Palme, Jessica (9.84) 0:36.44
6th Magruder, Elizabeth (9.88) 0:38.57 0:36.50 +0:02.07
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:22.78 0:27.83 -0:05.05
2nd Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.19) 0:30.53 0:30.16 +0:00.37
3rd Ngo, Wilson (9.7) 0:32.27 0:30.15 +0:02.12
4th Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.98) 0:32.44 0:30.06 +0:02.38
5th Viray, Christian (9.13) 0:41.21 0:39.65 +0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.95) 0:48.07 0:42.08 +0:05.99
2nd Lam, Aisha (7.32) 1:00.28
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 1:01.13 1:05.38 -0:04.25
4th Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 1:01.38 0:59.82 +0:01.56
5th Lee, Kendra (6.86) 1:09.91 1:14.95 -0:05.04
6th Han, Christine (7.74) 1:13.75 1:09.33 +0:04.42
7th Matutes, Nancy (6.06) 1:26.50 1:20.18 +0:06.32
8th Demirjian, Charles (6.39) 1:57.83 2:35.82 -0:37.99
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.49) 0:53.08 1:00.04 -0:06.96
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 1:07.02 1:07.01 +0:00.01
3rd Rosenblum, Logan (6.77) 1:59.63
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (8.11) 0:50.09 1:01.53 -0:11.44
2nd Yu, Michelle (8.49) 0:52.84 0:58.88 -0:06.04
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 1:03.22 0:55.77 +0:07.45
4th Schafer, Iris (9.89) 1:04.26 1:01.08 +0:03.18
5th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 1:04.53
6th Pham, Mira (8.29) 1:04.63 1:01.78 +0:02.85
7th Palme, Jenna (9.84) 1:07.97
8th Park, Jenny (8.65) 1:15.87 1:06.01 +0:09.86
9th Palme, Jessica (9.84) 1:18.22
10th Streeter, Madelyn (8.78) 1:26.19 1:29.89 -0:03.70
11th Demirjian, Meline (8.25) 1:35.82 1:23.35 +0:12.47
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (8.39) 0:43.50 0:57.97 -0:14.47
2nd Miller, Jack (9.29) 0:57.43 0:54.52 +0:02.91
3rd Lee, Hwee (8.64) 1:18.44 1:38.46 -0:20.02
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranjith, Divya (10.85) 0:48.52
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 1:03.25 1:04.27 -0:01.02
3rd Panda, Celina (11.4) 1:15.31 1:09.13 +0:06.18
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.2) 0:44.89 0:42.46 +0:02.43
2nd Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:47.95 0:59.76 -0:11.81
3rd Lam, Johann (10.66) 1:05.32 1:01.35 +0:03.97
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 2:09.96 1:49.46 +0:20.50
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 2:17.22
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.2) 1:36.13 1:31.64 +0:04.49
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 0:30.03 0:29.65 +0:00.38
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.78) 0:36.25 0:39.32 -0:03.07
3rd Fann, Kayden (5.27) 0:47.83 1:06.69 -0:18.86
4th Matutes, Nancy (6.06) 0:51.81 0:48.81 +0:03.00
5th Latch, Stella (5.12) 0:55.26 0:47.75 +0:07.51
6th Lam, Aleena (6.25) 1:07.76 1:00.52 +0:07.24
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.49) 0:27.82 0:31.20 -0:03.38
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 0:41.40 0:40.50 +0:00.90
3rd Bravo, Mateo (6.03) 0:49.50 0:52.72 -0:03.22
4th Lender, Max (6.92) 0:55.32 0:48.59 +0:06.73
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (8.11) 0:24.09 0:33.13 -0:09.04
2nd Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 0:25.24 0:24.95 +0:00.29
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 0:27.22 0:27.38 -0:00.16
4th Dinh, Alyssa (8.99) 0:27.27 0:26.56 +0:00.71
5th Pham, Mira (8.29) 0:27.33 0:29.40 -0:02.07
6th Gray, Sophia (7.6) 0:27.37
7th Le, Kayla (8.81) 0:32.84 0:30.45 +0:02.39
8th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 0:33.78 0:40.22 -0:06.44
9th Han, Christine (7.74) 0:35.56 0:42.00 -0:06.44
10th Lam, Melanie (8.73) 0:41.09 0:42.77 -0:01.68
11th Park, Jenny (8.65) 0:47.51 0:44.90 +0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (7.4) 0:34.44 0:38.96 -0:04.52
2nd Tan, Luke (8.12) 0:36.57
3rd Lee, Hwee (8.64) 0:47.84 0:48.32 -0:00.48
4th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.57) 0:51.64 0:48.63 +0:03.01
5th Nguyen, Jordan (7.27) 1:04.33
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.19) 0:21.81 0:23.33 -0:01.52
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 0:29.89 0:30.38 -0:00.49
3rd Schafer, Iris (9.89) 0:38.09 0:33.01 +0:05.08
4th Magruder, Elizabeth (9.88) 0:45.64
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:22.97 0:24.96 -0:01.99
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.98) 0:28.66 0:30.85 -0:02.19
3rd Ngo, Wilson (9.7) 0:35.26 0:34.96 +0:00.30
4th Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.19) 0:37.20 0:36.78 +0:00.42
5th Santos, Aiden (9.36) 0:37.22 0:40.22 -0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ho, Keanu (5.86) 1:27.88 1:40.06 -0:12.18
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 0:59.76 1:02.62 -0:02.86
2nd Gray, Sophia (7.6) 1:02.57
3rd Lee, Sun-hoo (7.82) 1:03.89 1:08.58 -0:04.69
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 1:05.72 1:02.10 +0:03.62
5th Han, Christine (7.74) 1:25.84 1:37.31 -0:11.47
6th Lam, Aisha (7.32) 1:50.75
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.49) 1:00.34 1:07.93 -0:07.59
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.4) 1:23.20 1:26.40 -0:03.20
3rd Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 1:28.85 1:31.14 -0:02.29
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.19) 0:49.15 0:53.93 -0:04.78
2nd Fann, Rykyn (8.11) 0:56.19 1:10.01 -0:13.82
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (8.99) 0:56.21
4th Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 0:57.22 0:54.12 +0:03.10
5th Pham, Mira (8.29) 0:59.33 1:02.83 -0:03.50
6th Yu, Michelle (8.49) 1:02.83
7th Schafer, Iris (9.89) 1:17.27 1:14.99 +0:02.28
8th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 1:20.62
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.98) 1:03.94 1:09.12 -0:05.18
2nd Miller, Jack (9.29) 1:06.26 1:03.83 +0:02.43
3rd Mangum, John (8.87) 1:11.83 1:12.69 -0:00.86
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Natasha (10.06) 1:10.76 1:12.06 -0:01.30
2nd Panda, Celina (11.4) 1:37.94 1:34.71 +0:03.23
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:48.59 0:57.40 -0:08.81
2nd Pham, Makati (11.2) 0:50.14 0:45.62 +0:04.52
3rd Dinh, Ryan (11.53) 0:51.77 0:49.91 +0:01.86
4th Lam, Johann (10.66) 1:04.15 1:08.87 -0:04.72
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 2:04.76 1:57.19 +0:07.57
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 2:26.50 2:27.38 -0:00.88
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.2) 1:44.89 1:41.16 +0:03.73
2nd Vohra, Idris (8.39) 1:46.07 1:58.63 -0:12.56
3rd Boado, Justin (10.48) 1:46.34
4th Dinh, Ryan (11.53) 1:58.03
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 1:48.12 1:42.14 +0:05.98
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 1:57.47 1:55.84 +0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.2) 1:24.37 1:20.87 +0:03.50
2nd Boado, Justin (10.48) 1:34.63
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Violet (4.5) 0:53.19
2nd Johnson, Makhana (3.9) 1:40.03
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mirbolooki, Raman (4.67) 0:58.83 0:53.66 +0:05.17
2nd Maison, Miles (3.51) 2:37.12
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 0:24.22 0:23.77 +0:00.45
2nd Lee, Kendra (6.86) 0:31.08 0:30.70 +0:00.38
3rd Fann, Kayden (5.27) 0:34.62 0:58.31 -0:23.69
4th Yu, Kaki (5.4) 0:37.89 0:37.89
5th Matutes, Nancy (6.06) 0:41.89 0:37.46 +0:04.43
6th Lam, Aleena (6.25) 0:42.81 0:40.84 +0:01.97
7th Demirjian, Charles (6.39) 0:56.91 0:46.19 +0:10.72
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.49) 0:20.58 0:21.60 -0:01.02
2nd Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 0:26.72 0:25.35 +0:01.37
3rd Bravo, Mateo (6.03) 0:29.20 0:36.71 -0:07.51
4th Polo, Christian (6.47) 0:29.71 0:33.46 -0:03.75
5th Lee, Grayson (6.39) 0:30.45 0:29.20 +0:01.25
6th Sun, Justin (5.67) 0:31.94
7th Lender, Max (6.92) 0:32.51 0:33.06 -0:00.55
8th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (6.49) 0:39.78 0:37.01 +0:02.77
9th Elardo, Jacob (5.3) 0:41.28
10th Singh, Ishaan (5.2) 1:33.75 1:03.59 +0:30.16
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gray, Sophia (7.6) 0:18.08
2nd Fann, Rykyn (8.11) 0:19.91 0:24.59 -0:04.68
3rd Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 0:20.90 0:19.45 +0:01.45
4th Lee, Sun-hoo (7.82) 0:24.52 0:23.62 +0:00.90
5th Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 0:24.58 0:22.84 +0:01.74
6th Dinh, Alyssa (8.99) 0:25.51 0:25.85 -0:00.34
7th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 0:25.57 0:33.45 -0:07.88
8th Pham, Mira (8.29) 0:26.12 0:25.06 +0:01.06
9th Le, Kayla (8.81) 0:26.13 0:24.62 +0:01.51
10th Polo, Olivia (7.95) 0:26.89 0:28.89 -0:02.00
11th Han, Christine (7.74) 0:29.51 0:30.03 -0:00.52
12th Lam, Melanie (8.73) 0:31.72 0:29.41 +0:02.31
13th Qiu, Phoebe (7.2) 0:36.83 0:31.59 +0:05.24
14th Streeter, Madelyn (8.78) 0:37.89 0:41.89 -0:04.00
15th Demirjian, Meline (8.25) 0:39.31 0:36.12 +0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (7.4) 0:26.15 0:24.38 +0:01.77
2nd Lee, Hwee (8.64) 0:31.40 0:30.03 +0:01.37
3rd Li, Ferris (7.77) 0:32.10
4th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.57) 0:37.72 0:41.17 -0:03.45
5th Nguyen, Jordan (7.27) 0:40.65
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.19) 0:16.75 0:17.94 -0:01.19
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 0:20.90 0:21.51 -0:00.61
3rd Schafer, Iris (9.89) 0:25.47 0:23.72 +0:01.75
4th Palme, Jenna (9.84) 0:26.68
5th Palme, Jessica (9.84) 0:28.84
6th Menzies, Emily (10.45) 0:37.00
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:17.08 0:20.03 -0:02.95
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.7) 0:23.25 0:24.40 -0:01.15
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.98) 0:23.85 0:24.69 -0:00.84
4th Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.19) 0:26.07 0:23.58 +0:02.49
5th Viray, Christian (9.13) 0:28.03 0:37.37 -0:09.34
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jang, Tori (5.79) 1:24.28
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ho, Keanu (5.86) 1:28.12 1:47.66 -0:19.54
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.95) 0:40.08 0:38.90 +0:01.18
2nd Gray, Sophia (7.6) 0:41.69
3rd Palleti, Sriya (7.64) 0:50.83 0:56.13 -0:05.30
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.86) 0:53.34 0:58.84 -0:05.50
5th Tibackx, Sydney (7.36) 0:54.27 0:53.57 +0:00.70
6th Lee, Sun-hoo (7.82) 0:55.07 0:57.21 -0:02.14
7th Polo, Olivia (7.95) 1:02.31 1:05.98 -0:03.67
8th Lee, Kendra (6.86) 1:04.13 1:13.13 -0:09.00
9th Lam, Aisha (7.32) 1:07.44
10th Han, Christine (7.74) 1:11.01 1:17.82 -0:06.81
11th Qiu, Phoebe (7.2) 1:27.33 1:12.62 +0:14.71
12th Matutes, Nancy (6.06) 1:32.82 1:26.65 +0:06.17
13th Demirjian, Charles (6.39) 2:13.13 1:59.43 +0:13.70
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.49) 0:45.56 0:48.64 -0:03.08
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.4) 1:03.39 0:58.76 +0:04.63
3rd Chiang, Matthew (6.33) 1:09.13 0:57.72 +0:11.41
4th Polo, Christian (6.47) 1:14.08 1:15.69 -0:01.61
5th Li, Ferris (7.77) 1:14.14
6th Dinh, Adam (7.7) 1:34.72
7th Rosenblum, Logan (6.77) 1:54.47
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.19) 0:37.22 0:42.88 -0:05.66
2nd Fann, Rykyn (8.11) 0:42.26 0:53.69 -0:11.43
3rd Yu, Michelle (8.49) 0:46.39 0:53.62 -0:07.23
4th Mandel, Lexi (8.09) 0:47.57 0:46.02 +0:01.55
5th Palme, Jenna (9.84) 0:51.84
6th Pham, Mira (8.29) 0:55.40 0:58.26 -0:02.86
7th Dinh, Alyssa (8.99) 0:57.76
8th Boado, Felisa (8.96) 0:57.96 1:11.03 -0:13.07
9th Schafer, Iris (9.89) 0:59.03 0:54.25 +0:04.78
10th Palme, Jessica (9.84) 0:59.87
11th Streeter, Madelyn (8.78) 1:18.68 1:33.12 -0:14.44
12th Demirjian, Meline (8.25) 1:22.91 1:24.25 -0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miller, Jack (9.29) 0:46.49 0:48.01 -0:01.52
2nd Mangum, John (8.87) 0:53.15 0:51.01 +0:02.14
3rd Santos, Aiden (9.36) 0:56.78 0:57.57 -0:00.79
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.7) 0:57.25 1:03.06 -0:05.81
5th Mirbolooki, Ryan (9.19) 0:57.63 0:56.78 +0:00.85
6th Gulbrandsen, Kian (9.98) 0:57.88 1:02.32 -0:04.44
7th Benson, Alexzander (9.34) 0:59.31
8th Lee, Hwee (8.64) 1:10.65 1:11.25 -0:00.60
9th Tan, Luke (8.12) 1:22.13
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.18) 0:38.76
2nd Lee, Natasha (10.06) 0:49.63 0:47.77 +0:01.86
3rd Panda, Celina (11.4) 1:21.94 1:16.75 +0:05.19
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.2) 0:36.22 0:33.53 +0:02.69
2nd Boado, Justin (10.48) 0:40.47 0:47.62 -0:07.15
3rd Dinh, Ryan (11.53) 0:49.14 0:53.51 -0:04.37
4th Lam, Johann (10.66) 0:49.71 0:48.53 +0:01.18