September 19, 2015

9/19/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 59
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.98) 1:44.03 1:49.27 -0:05.24
2nd Wilson, Samantha (5.68) 2:48.37
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 2:22.65 2:15.52 +0:07.13
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 1:39.87 1:59.31 -0:19.44
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 1:45.03 1:34.75 +0:10.28
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (9.7) 2:17.62 2:04.00 +0:13.62
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navas, Lillian (5.74) 0:39.00 0:39.18 -0:00.18
2nd Wilson, Samantha (5.68) 0:41.03 0:41.13 -0:00.10
3rd Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.68) 0:42.92 0:39.85 +0:03.07
4th Kambal, Sanvi (5.88) 0:45.02 0:42.52 +0:02.50
5th mendiratta, mahi (5.8) 0:47.70
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.35) 0:51.22 0:47.51 +0:03.71
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leisten, Alisha (7.35) 0:33.66 0:32.63 +0:01.03
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 0:35.77 0:31.91 +0:03.86
3rd Park, Jenny (7.67) 0:40.07 0:38.94 +0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 0:21.51 0:24.56 -0:03.05
2nd Azami, Arman (8.36) 0:24.69 0:24.88 -0:00.19
3rd Chiang, Brandon (8.11) 0:27.81 0:26.58 +0:01.23
4th Calen, Joshua (8.24) 0:28.97 0:28.16 +0:00.81
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 0:18.31 0:17.71 +0:00.60
2nd Tran, Daniel (9.92) 0:35.53 0:31.08 +0:04.45
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.98) 0:46.64 0:47.07 -0:00.43
2nd Navas, Lillian (5.74) 1:16.63
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 1:28.37 1:13.39 +0:14.98
4th Park, Jenny (7.67) 1:38.60
5th mendiratta, mahi (5.8) 1:41.64
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7) 0:57.37 1:29.72 -0:32.35
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 0:48.38 0:42.33 +0:06.05
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 0:49.62 1:04.08 -0:14.46
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.7) 1:05.63 1:01.07 +0:04.56
4th Tran, Daniel (9.92) 1:19.83 1:17.75 +0:02.08
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.01) 0:44.85 0:41.84 +0:03.01
2nd Nguyen, Kaitlyn (3.75) 1:03.95 0:43.22 +0:20.73
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nick, Joseph (4.81) 0:49.94 1:12.70 -0:22.76
2nd Nie, Aaron (3.01) 1:44.32
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Peca, Sophia (6.57) 0:29.31 0:27.26 +0:02.05
2nd Chiang, Ashley (6.28) 0:29.32 0:33.97 -0:04.65
3rd Sangkarat, Chanya (6.42) 0:31.26
4th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.68) 0:31.94 0:30.44 +0:01.50
5th Kambal, Sanvi (5.88) 0:36.57 0:36.87 -0:00.30
6th Wilson, Samantha (5.68) 0:37.02 0:35.70 +0:01.32
7th Navas, Lillian (5.74) 0:38.43 0:39.09 -0:00.66
8th mendiratta, mahi (5.8) 0:42.01
9th Patel, Sariya (5.76) 0:44.96 0:34.08 +0:10.88
10th Rue, Evie (5.86) 0:49.21 0:43.02 +0:06.19
11th Rizvi, Iman (5.89) 1:15.47 0:52.60 +0:22.87
12th Pettinato, Loretta (5.35) 1:36.75
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dang, Ethan (6.92) 0:30.45 0:32.89 -0:02.44
2nd Chao, Roger (5.87) 0:34.60 0:34.07 +0:00.53
3rd Kalina, Aidan (6.98) 0:34.94 0:36.93 -0:01.99
4th Brown, Kaden (6.99) 0:36.72
5th Daffronte, John (5.23) 0:43.03 0:37.64 +0:05.39
6th Chiang, Matthew (5.35) 0:46.65 0:45.16 +0:01.49
7th Pla, Patrick (5.46) 1:34.41 1:04.57 +0:29.84
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 0:29.69 0:26.44 +0:03.25
2nd Leisten, Alisha (7.35) 0:29.72 0:31.19 -0:01.47
3rd Rizvi, Asiya (8.12) 0:29.78 0:39.47 -0:09.69
4th Park, Jenny (7.67) 0:30.94 0:30.94
5th Baskar, Diya (7.12) 0:37.09
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7) 0:25.56 0:30.53 -0:04.97
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 0:25.69 0:25.16 +0:00.53
3rd Azami, Arman (8.36) 0:26.78 0:31.95 -0:05.17
4th Calen, Joshua (8.24) 0:29.63 0:26.72 +0:02.91
5th Pla, Daniel (7.4) 0:30.53 0:32.02 -0:01.49
6th Daffronte, Justin (7.5) 0:30.65 0:33.28 -0:02.63
7th Lee, Hwee (7.67) 0:41.65 0:39.96 +0:01.69
8th Tan, Luke (7.15) 0:45.06
9th Wu, Brandon (7.09) 1:04.00 0:48.62 +0:15.38
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.42) 0:34.26 0:30.90 +0:03.36
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 0:22.75 0:20.26 +0:02.49
2nd Tran, Daniel (9.92) 0:30.13 0:31.71 -0:01.58
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wilson, Samantha (5.68) 1:14.09
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.88) 1:29.89 1:17.28 +0:12.61
3rd Patel, Sariya (5.76) 1:35.57
4th Shaves, Summer (4.01) 1:40.95
5th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (3.75) 2:03.52
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.35) 1:31.09 1:37.20 -0:06.11
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.98) 0:48.58 0:47.26 +0:01.32
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 1:05.75 1:00.53 +0:05.22
3rd Park, Jenny (7.67) 1:06.01 1:09.96 -0:03.95
4th Peca, Sophia (6.57) 1:06.32 1:01.70 +0:04.62
5th Patel, Sabina (7.78) 1:08.01 0:59.63 +0:08.38
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Hwee (7.67) 1:38.46 1:41.84 -0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dang, Katie (8.88) 0:52.58 0:56.59 -0:04.01
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 0:50.53 0:44.38 +0:06.15
2nd Calen, Joshua (8.24) 0:59.83 1:03.96 -0:04.13
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (9.7) 1:07.50 0:53.02 +0:14.48
4th Tran, Daniel (9.92) 1:10.75 1:01.84 +0:08.91
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.42) 1:41.24
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Peca, Sophia (6.57) 2:07.00
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 2:13.72 1:49.46 +0:24.26
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.01) 0:54.51 0:49.14 +0:05.37
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nick, Joseph (4.81) 1:04.25 1:13.06 -0:08.81
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Ashley (6.28) 0:31.96 0:36.65 -0:04.69
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.88) 0:35.38 0:40.40 -0:05.02
3rd Navas, Lillian (5.74) 0:41.73 0:37.08 +0:04.65
4th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.68) 0:43.58 0:38.63 +0:04.95
5th Wilson, Samantha (5.68) 0:46.57 0:45.57 +0:01.00
6th mendiratta, mahi (5.8) 1:06.75
7th Patel, Sariya (5.76) 1:06.91 0:57.94 +0:08.97
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dang, Ethan (6.92) 0:38.82 0:39.35 -0:00.53
2nd Chao, Roger (5.87) 0:40.52
3rd Kalina, Aidan (6.98) 0:45.26 0:53.18 -0:07.92
4th Chiang, Matthew (5.35) 0:56.34 0:50.39 +0:05.95
5th Brown, Kaden (6.99) 1:04.63
6th Rizvi, Ilyas (6.55) 1:20.87
7th Pla, Patrick (5.46) 1:21.84 0:52.96 +0:28.88
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 0:28.08 0:27.00 +0:01.08
2nd Rizvi, Asiya (8.12) 0:31.57 0:30.33 +0:01.24
3rd Leisten, Alisha (7.35) 0:43.20 0:40.35 +0:02.85
4th Park, Jenny (7.67) 0:44.90 0:45.87 -0:00.97
5th Baskar, Diya (7.12) 0:53.19
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Azami, Arman (8.36) 0:27.37 0:30.89 -0:03.52
2nd Chiang, Brandon (8.11) 0:27.75 0:28.37 -0:00.62
3rd Weijland, Nolan (7) 0:28.07 0:40.51 -0:12.44
4th Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 0:28.25 0:30.96 -0:02.71
5th Calen, Joshua (8.24) 0:31.55 0:28.69 +0:02.86
6th Daffronte, Justin (7.5) 0:36.27 0:34.77 +0:01.50
7th Pla, Daniel (7.4) 0:38.32 0:38.03 +0:00.29
8th Lee, Hwee (7.67) 0:51.96
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.42) 0:55.33 0:48.59 +0:06.74
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 0:23.15 0:22.28 +0:00.87
2nd Tran, Daniel (9.92) 0:28.07 0:30.96 -0:02.89
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (5.88) 1:18.34 1:32.84 -0:14.50
2nd Navas, Lillian (5.74) 1:23.26 1:28.06 -0:04.80
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (5.23) 1:34.27 1:33.78 +0:00.49
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.98) 0:56.87 0:57.28 -0:00.41
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 1:03.25 0:59.13 +0:04.12
3rd Patel, Sabina (7.78) 1:21.95 1:16.70 +0:05.25
4th Park, Jenny (7.67) 1:36.76 1:38.91 -0:02.15
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7) 1:01.47 1:30.52 -0:29.05
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dang, Katie (8.88) 1:00.16 0:57.90 +0:02.26
2nd Rizvi, Asiya (8.12) 1:12.16 1:10.81 +0:01.35
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 0:54.21 0:48.37 +0:05.84
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 0:54.23 1:03.13 -0:08.90
3rd Calen, Joshua (8.24) 1:07.33 0:58.39 +0:08.94
4th Azami, Arman (8.36) 1:08.82 1:15.98 -0:07.16
5th Tran, Daniel (9.92) 1:10.64 1:04.75 +0:05.89
6th Tsao, Jeremy (9.7) 1:12.52 1:09.69 +0:02.83
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 2:12.02 2:12.02
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Peca, Sophia (6.57) 2:02.53 1:55.78 +0:06.75
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 2:10.76 2:02.32 +0:08.44
3rd Patel, Sabina (7.78) 2:38.91 2:33.13 +0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 1:34.25 1:32.14 +0:02.11
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 1:40.22 1:57.13 -0:16.91
3rd Daffronte, Justin (7.5) 2:16.95 2:36.33 -0:19.38
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (4.01) 0:36.19 0:35.45 +0:00.74
2nd Jang, Tori (4.81) 0:43.78 1:09.25 -0:25.47
3rd Chien, Mikaela (4.23) 0:57.89
4th Nguyen, Kaitlyn (3.75) 1:01.37 0:57.46 +0:03.91
5th Nick, Samantha (2.88) 1:55.86 3:23.25 -1:27.39
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Colton (3.95) 0:47.46
2nd Nick, Joseph (4.81) 1:02.07 0:48.01 +0:14.06
3rd Horan, Patrick (3.52) 1:29.81
4th Nie, Aaron (3.01) 1:38.96
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.98) 0:17.81 0:18.25 -0:00.44
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (5.88) 0:26.84 0:32.56 -0:05.72
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.57) 0:27.16 0:24.40 +0:02.76
4th Chiang, Ashley (6.28) 0:29.35 0:34.14 -0:04.79
5th Sangkarat, Chanya (6.42) 0:30.33
6th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.68) 0:31.28 0:31.91 -0:00.63
7th Wilson, Samantha (5.68) 0:32.88 0:30.83 +0:02.05
8th Navas, Lillian (5.74) 0:34.88 0:31.94 +0:02.94
9th Huang, Katherine (5.84) 0:43.34
10th mendiratta, mahi (5.8) 0:45.26
11th Rue, Evie (5.86) 0:48.27 0:47.28 +0:00.99
12th Rizvi, Iman (5.89) 0:57.50 1:00.94 -0:03.44
13th Pettinato, Loretta (5.35) 1:00.64
14th Patel, Sariya (5.76) 1:12.82 0:41.15 +0:31.67
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chao, Roger (5.87) 0:29.27 0:26.90 +0:02.37
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.35) 0:29.78 0:32.59 -0:02.81
3rd Tucker, Michael (6.78) 0:29.84 0:34.17 -0:04.33
4th Kalina, Aidan (6.98) 0:30.39 0:34.31 -0:03.92
5th Brown, Kaden (6.99) 0:40.43
6th Daffronte, John (5.23) 0:41.83 0:40.56 +0:01.27
7th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (5.51) 0:44.21 0:48.70 -0:04.49
8th Pla, Patrick (5.46) 0:45.39 0:42.71 +0:02.68
9th Rizvi, Ilyas (6.55) 0:46.35
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 0:24.31 0:21.01 +0:03.30
2nd Rizvi, Asiya (8.12) 0:28.19 0:26.90 +0:01.29
3rd Leisten, Alisha (7.35) 0:29.81 0:29.28 +0:00.53
4th Park, Jenny (7.67) 0:33.47 0:32.00 +0:01.47
5th Baskar, Diya (7.12) 0:41.64 0:52.82 -0:11.18
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7) 0:19.40 0:23.53 -0:04.13
2nd Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 0:20.94 0:22.14 -0:01.20
3rd Chiang, Brandon (8.11) 0:21.96 0:22.96 -0:01.00
4th Azami, Arman (8.36) 0:22.66 0:22.82 -0:00.16
5th Calen, Joshua (8.24) 0:27.83 0:24.80 +0:03.03
6th Pla, Daniel (7.4) 0:29.47 0:28.06 +0:01.41
7th Lee, Hwee (7.67) 0:34.19 0:33.46 +0:00.73
8th Wu, Brandon (7.09) 0:45.67 0:49.34 -0:03.67
9th Tan, Luke (7.15) 0:45.94
10th Multani, Ishaan (7.41) 1:33.22
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Panda, Celina (10.42) 0:36.08 0:33.57 +0:02.51
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (9.45) 0:18.08 0:16.73 +0:01.35
2nd Tran, Daniel (9.92) 0:24.47 0:23.34 +0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (5.88) 1:08.65 1:24.59 -0:15.94
1st Navas, Lillian (5.74) 1:08.65 1:06.59 +0:02.06
3rd Wilson, Samantha (5.68) 1:09.34
4th Shaves, Summer (4.01) 1:26.21
5th Rue, Evie (5.86) 1:30.65
6th mendiratta, mahi (5.8) 1:36.75
7th Patel, Sariya (5.76) 2:08.59 1:26.46 +0:42.13
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.35) 1:17.47 1:16.97 +0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (6.98) 0:41.89 0:43.46 -0:01.57
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.57) 0:58.44 0:55.03 +0:03.41
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.11) 1:00.15 0:55.38 +0:04.77
4th Leisten, Alisha (7.35) 1:05.07 1:00.07 +0:04.00
5th Patel, Sabina (7.78) 1:15.40 1:01.64 +0:13.76
6th Park, Jenny (7.67) 1:16.27 1:15.37 +0:00.90
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (7) 0:43.16 0:51.94 -0:08.78
2nd Lee, Hwee (7.67) 1:18.33 1:18.14 +0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (8.8) 0:44.07 0:53.12 -0:09.05
2nd Tran, Daniel (9.92) 0:57.81 0:58.16 -0:00.35
3rd Calen, Joshua (8.24) 0:58.91 1:03.88 -0:04.97
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dixon, Brianna (11.4) 0:38.91
2nd Lezotre, Cleo (11.9) 0:42.75 0:41.13 +0:01.62
3rd Panda, Celina (10.42) 1:45.59 1:24.12 +0:21.47