October 3rd, 2015

10/03/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 60
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilson, Samantha(5.71)2:41.782:48.37-0:06.59
2ndKambal, Sanvi(5.92)3:01.912:45.68+0:16.23
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarar, Nidhii(8.57)1:46.341:49.44-0:03.10
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWang, Jacob(9.31)1:30.941:27.32+0:03.62
2ndCarlson, John(9.49)1:36.591:34.75+0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBali, Jasmine(12.62)1:54.972:05.70-0:10.73
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacoby, Cassie(4.65)0:37.77
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.68)0:44.941:03.56-0:18.62
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTibackx, Sydney(6.44)0:34.390:34.41-0:00.02
2ndWilson, Samantha(5.71)0:37.060:41.03-0:03.97
3rdKambal, Sanvi(5.92)0:43.820:42.52+0:01.30
4thmendiratta, mahi(5.84)0:46.200:47.70-0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWang, Timothy(6.50)0:41.030:33.97+0:07.06
2ndChiang, Matthew(5.39)0:47.640:47.51+0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.01)0:19.880:19.84+0:00.04
2ndBradbury, Mailie(8.15)0:27.760:30.08-0:02.32
3rdFann, Rykyn(7.17)0:30.560:28.88+0:01.68
4thLeisten, Alisha(7.39)0:35.960:32.63+0:03.33
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Brandon(8.15)0:26.840:26.58+0:00.26
2ndVohra, Idris(7.45)0:29.880:52.72-0:22.84
3rdShah, Rhyan(8.76)0:33.870:33.01+0:00.86
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.49)0:19.600:17.71+0:01.89
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stmendiratta, mahi(5.84)1:49.501:41.64+0:07.86
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWeijland, Nolan(7.04)0:52.690:57.37-0:04.68
2ndVohra, Idris(7.45)1:12.82
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarar, Nidhii(8.57)0:49.090:51.20-0:02.11
2ndTruong, Remi(8.02)1:04.081:05.27-0:01.19
3rdBradbury, Mailie(8.15)1:16.32
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWang, Jacob(9.31)0:41.700:39.81+0:01.89
2ndCarlson, John(9.49)0:45.580:42.33+0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacoby, Cassie(4.65)0:30.96
2ndShaves, Summer(4.05)0:44.420:41.84+0:02.58
3rdNguyen, Kaitlyn(3.78)0:51.100:43.22+0:07.88
4thFann, Kayden(4.33)0:56.950:51.31+0:05.64
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.68)0:51.820:41.72+0:10.10
2ndNick, Joseph(4.85)0:57.330:49.94+0:07.39
3rdNie, Aaron(3.05)1:11.461:44.32-0:32.86
4thDeng, Destin(4.19)1:12.85
5thMurdoch, Lucas(4.80)1:21.32
6thHoran, Patrick(3.56)1:54.09
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Ashley(6.31)0:29.630:29.32+0:00.31
2ndSangkarat, Chanya(6.46)0:30.450:31.26-0:00.81
3rdTibackx, Sydney(6.44)0:32.910:31.15+0:01.76
4thWilson, Samantha(5.71)0:36.820:35.70+0:01.12
5thKambal, Sanvi(5.92)0:37.380:36.57+0:00.81
6thLee, Sun-hoo(6.88)0:38.95
7thPatel, Sariya(5.80)0:40.780:34.08+0:06.70
8thmendiratta, mahi(5.84)0:45.780:42.01+0:03.77
9thRizvi, Iman(5.93)0:54.170:52.60+0:01.57
10thShah, Sophie(6.32)1:00.08
11thBradbury, Charlotte(5.56)1:01.080:43.60+0:17.48
12thAveritt, Katie(6.43)1:04.560:56.22+0:08.34
13thPettinato, Loretta(5.39)1:28.121:36.75-0:08.63
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChao, Roger(5.91)0:33.010:34.07-0:01.06
2ndWang, Timothy(6.50)0:35.130:35.56-0:00.43
3rdDaffronte, John(5.27)0:42.930:37.64+0:05.29
4thChiang, Matthew(5.39)0:46.640:45.16+0:01.48
5thSharokhi, Ahoora(6.80)1:00.08
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarar, Nidhii(8.57)0:25.120:25.46-0:00.34
2ndFann, Rykyn(7.17)0:28.660:27.21+0:01.45
3rdLeisten, Alisha(7.39)0:29.880:29.72+0:00.16
4thBradbury, Mailie(8.15)0:32.770:32.07+0:00.70
5thAhn, Lea(8.28)0:45.02
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWeijland, Nolan(7.04)0:24.030:25.56-0:01.53
2ndVohra, Idris(7.45)0:25.470:38.40-0:12.93
3rdDaffronte, Justin(7.54)0:29.220:30.65-0:01.43
4thShah, Rhyan(8.76)0:30.250:31.53-0:01.28
5thYee, Bryce(8.24)0:30.53
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.49)0:21.760:20.26+0:01.50
2ndIyer, Esha(9.30)0:35.02
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWilson, Samantha(5.71)1:15.291:14.09+0:01.20
2ndKambal, Sanvi(5.92)1:24.711:17.28+0:07.43
3rdmendiratta, mahi(5.84)1:29.72
4thPatel, Sariya(5.80)1:34.471:35.57-0:01.10
5thNguyen, Kaitlyn(3.78)1:53.461:50.75+0:02.71
6thShaves, Summer(4.05)1:56.841:40.95+0:15.89
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Matthew(5.39)1:31.881:31.09+0:00.79
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.01)0:54.970:47.26+0:07.71
2ndFann, Rykyn(7.17)1:03.121:01.53+0:01.59
3rdSangkarat, Chanya(6.46)1:08.95
4thPatel, Sabina(7.81)1:11.770:59.63+0:12.14
5thTibackx, Sydney(6.44)1:11.841:10.21+0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.45)0:59.321:21.82-0:22.50
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarar, Nidhii(8.57)0:51.570:54.07-0:02.50
2ndTruong, Remi(8.02)1:05.72
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWang, Jacob(9.31)0:45.580:45.43+0:00.15
2ndCarlson, John(9.49)0:46.240:44.38+0:01.86
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBali, Jasmine(12.62)0:49.601:03.63-0:14.03
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYee, Trentin(12.22)0:47.47
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPatel, Sabina(7.81)2:26.10
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacoby, Cassie(4.65)0:50.56
2ndShaves, Summer(4.05)0:51.460:49.14+0:02.32
3rdFann, Kayden(4.33)1:06.691:33.95-0:27.26
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.68)0:47.341:02.00-0:14.66
2ndNick, Joseph(4.85)1:13.651:04.25+0:09.40
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLee, Sun-hoo(6.88)0:32.690:37.32-0:04.63
2ndTibackx, Sydney(6.44)0:32.830:33.77-0:00.94
3rdKambal, Sanvi(5.92)0:34.510:35.38-0:00.87
4thPatel, Sariya(5.80)0:49.950:57.94-0:07.99
5thWilson, Samantha(5.71)0:50.160:45.57+0:04.59
6thBradbury, Charlotte(5.56)1:02.341:18.90-0:16.56
7thmendiratta, mahi(5.84)1:05.311:06.75-0:01.44
8thAveritt, Katie(6.43)1:17.961:32.84-0:14.88
9thMitolo, Alessandra(6.60)1:21.21
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWang, Timothy(6.50)0:29.970:37.06-0:07.09
2ndChao, Roger(5.91)0:33.750:40.52-0:06.77
3rdChiang, Matthew(5.39)0:55.200:50.39+0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBradbury, Mailie(8.15)0:32.630:34.57-0:01.94
2ndFann, Rykyn(7.17)0:33.890:33.13+0:00.76
3rdPolo, Olivia(7.01)0:41.200:33.88+0:07.32
4thLeisten, Alisha(7.39)0:42.280:40.35+0:01.93
5thAhn, Lea(8.28)0:56.14
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.45)0:27.330:44.28-0:16.95
2ndChiang, Brandon(8.15)0:31.030:27.75+0:03.28
3rdYee, Bryce(8.24)0:31.64
4thDaffronte, Justin(7.54)0:32.280:34.77-0:02.49
5thShah, Rhyan(8.76)0:36.210:36.37-0:00.16
6thLai, Du(7.21)0:44.57
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.49)0:22.450:22.28+0:00.17
2ndIyer, Esha(9.30)0:44.940:43.84+0:01.10
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKambal, Sanvi(5.92)1:19.691:18.34+0:01.35
2ndmendiratta, mahi(5.84)2:17.46
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaffronte, John(5.27)1:43.901:33.78+0:10.12
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.01)0:55.570:56.87-0:01.30
2ndLee, Sun-hoo(6.88)1:08.58
3rdFann, Rykyn(7.17)1:13.151:10.01+0:03.14
4thTibackx, Sydney(6.44)1:15.921:18.25-0:02.33
5thChiang, Ashley(6.31)1:19.96
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.45)0:59.351:49.72-0:50.37
2ndWeijland, Nolan(7.04)1:01.381:01.47-0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarar, Nidhii(8.57)0:56.590:57.09-0:00.50
2ndTruong, Remi(8.02)1:10.111:16.21-0:06.10
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.49)0:51.390:48.37+0:03.02
2ndShah, Rhyan(8.76)1:22.82
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYee, Trentin(12.22)0:54.89
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBali, Jasmine(12.62)2:12.072:13.26-0:01.19
2ndTibackx, Sydney(6.44)2:39.032:42.84-0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.45)2:12.38
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.01)1:31.751:40.90-0:09.15
2ndMarar, Nidhii(8.57)1:40.711:38.25+0:02.46
3rdPatel, Sabina(7.81)2:24.942:33.13-0:08.19
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.49)1:32.651:32.14+0:00.51
2ndDaffronte, Justin(7.54)2:23.642:16.95+0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJacoby, Cassie(4.65)0:34.25
2ndShaves, Summer(4.05)0:40.250:35.45+0:04.80
3rdNguyen, Kaitlyn(3.78)0:55.400:57.46-0:02.06
4thFann, Kayden(4.33)0:58.311:04.47-0:06.16
5thNguyen, Faith(4.81)0:59.19
6thPetrie, Julia(3.57)1:17.97
7thNick, Samantha(2.92)2:23.881:55.86+0:28.02
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.68)0:31.830:48.53-0:16.70
2ndDeng, Destin(4.19)0:52.08
3rdNick, Joseph(4.85)0:54.320:48.01+0:06.31
4thMurdoch, Lucas(4.80)1:44.45
5thHoran, Patrick(3.56)1:45.261:29.81+0:15.45
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLee, Sun-hoo(6.88)0:23.620:29.59-0:05.97
2ndChiang, Ashley(6.31)0:29.610:29.35+0:00.26
3rdTibackx, Sydney(6.44)0:29.690:29.18+0:00.51
4thSangkarat, Chanya(6.46)0:31.090:30.33+0:00.76
5thWilson, Samantha(5.71)0:31.110:30.83+0:00.28
6thPatel, Sariya(5.80)0:33.870:41.15-0:07.28
7thHaley, Lola(5.79)0:35.75
8thBradbury, Charlotte(5.56)0:36.500:39.76-0:03.26
9thKambal, Sanvi(5.92)0:39.330:26.84+0:12.49
10thAveritt, Katie(6.43)0:43.600:54.02-0:10.42
11thmendiratta, mahi(5.84)0:44.820:45.26-0:00.44
12thRizvi, Iman(5.93)0:54.830:57.50-0:02.67
13thPettinato, Loretta(5.39)1:00.431:00.64-0:00.21
14thMitolo, Alessandra(6.60)1:00.88
15thShah, Sophie(6.32)1:10.070:02.51+1:07.56
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWang, Timothy(6.50)0:22.830:27.75-0:04.92
2ndChao, Roger(5.91)0:26.080:26.90-0:00.82
3rdChiang, Matthew(5.39)0:32.850:29.78+0:03.07
4thPolo, Christian(5.53)0:34.260:37.40-0:03.14
5thDaffronte, John(5.27)0:35.140:40.56-0:05.42
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarar, Nidhii(8.57)0:18.870:19.65-0:00.78
2ndBradbury, Mailie(8.15)0:22.370:22.83-0:00.46
3rdFann, Rykyn(7.17)0:24.590:24.87-0:00.28
4thLeisten, Alisha(7.39)0:27.380:29.28-0:01.90
5thPolo, Olivia(7.01)0:29.830:33.94-0:04.11
6thAhn, Lea(8.28)1:09.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWeijland, Nolan(7.04)0:18.130:19.40-0:01.27
2ndYee, Bryce(8.24)0:23.26
3rdVohra, Idris(7.45)0:25.950:39.28-0:13.33
4thShah, Rhyan(8.76)0:28.900:31.28-0:02.38
5thLai, Du(7.21)0:34.13
6thAhmed, Abess(8.27)0:38.95
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.49)0:17.200:16.73+0:00.47
2ndKatariya, Krish(9.95)0:29.32
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKambal, Sanvi(5.92)1:12.201:08.65+0:03.55
2ndWilson, Samantha(5.71)1:21.841:09.34+0:12.50
3rdPatel, Sariya(5.80)1:26.591:26.46+0:00.13
4thShaves, Summer(4.05)1:29.131:26.21+0:02.92
5thmendiratta, mahi(5.84)1:44.631:36.75+0:07.88
6thNguyen, Kaitlyn(3.78)1:51.642:20.97-0:29.33
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Matthew(5.39)1:15.021:16.97-0:01.95
2ndPolo, Christian(5.53)1:15.691:26.07-0:10.38
3rdSalazar, Cadel(4.68)1:19.951:55.95-0:36.00
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFann, Rykyn(7.17)0:57.080:53.69+0:03.39
2ndLee, Sun-hoo(6.88)0:57.211:07.97-0:10.76
3rdPatel, Sabina(7.81)0:59.331:01.64-0:02.31
4thLeisten, Alisha(7.39)1:04.711:00.07+0:04.64
5thTibackx, Sydney(6.44)1:17.201:14.40+0:02.80
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWeijland, Nolan(7.04)0:42.600:43.16-0:00.56
2ndVohra, Idris(7.45)1:03.081:23.88-0:20.80
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMarar, Nidhii(8.57)0:42.570:43.07-0:00.50
2ndBradbury, Mailie(8.15)1:00.381:02.39-0:02.01
3rdTruong, Remi(8.02)1:03.950:49.14+0:14.81
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWang, Jacob(9.31)0:33.910:34.96-0:01.05
2ndChiang, Brandon(8.15)0:54.88
3rdShah, Rhyan(8.76)1:09.531:06.51+0:03.02
4thIyer, Esha(9.30)1:16.16
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYee, Trentin(12.22)0:43.430:41.75+0:01.68