October 8th, 2016

10/8/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 105
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 1:58.04 2:03.89 -0:05.85
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.86) 2:19.17 2:20.34 -0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (8.25) 1:41.54 1:43.64 -0:02.10
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 2:06.17 2:05.64 +0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.02) 2:05.15 2:09.70 -0:04.55
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 2:08.30
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.61) 1:53.06 2:01.19 -0:08.13
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.73) 0:43.11 0:49.70 -0:06.59
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 0:28.06 0:25.40 +0:02.66
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.86) 0:35.60 0:30.57 +0:05.03
3rd Latch, Stella (5.2) 0:41.43 0:40.33 +0:01.10
4th Rahman, Sophia (6.02) 0:43.32 0:49.58 -0:06.26
5th Lam, Aleena (6.33) 0:47.22 0:44.08 +0:03.14
6th Matutes, Nancy (6.14) 0:53.85 0:46.89 +0:06.96
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.57) 0:24.34 0:23.46 +0:00.88
2nd Salazar, Cadel (5.7) 0:26.64 0:30.25 -0:03.61
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.54) 0:38.02 0:41.96 -0:03.94
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Palleti, Sriya (7.72) 0:25.00 0:29.32 -0:04.32
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 0:27.30 0:26.08 +0:01.22
3rd Le, Kayla (8.89) 0:28.87 0:27.28 +0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangum, John (8.95) 0:23.89 0:26.93 -0:03.04
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.47) 0:25.71 0:30.26 -0:04.55
3rd Chang, Joshua (7.02) 0:25.86 0:25.97 -0:00.11
4th Lee, Ethan (7.75) 0:33.13
5th Lee, Hwee (8.72) 0:37.84
6th Idriss, Ali (7.09) 0:56.37 1:12.57 -0:16.20
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.27) 0:17.71 0:18.26 -0:00.55
2nd Truong, Remi (9.03) 0:20.39 0:24.16 -0:03.77
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 0:26.66 0:33.19 -0:06.53
4th Karchmer, Naomi (9.38) 0:27.01
5th Jony, Deema (9.65) 0:28.37
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 0:25.83 0:16.34 +0:09.49
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.77) 0:27.84 0:25.06 +0:02.78
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 1:00.94 0:58.09 +0:02.85
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.86) 1:16.92
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Jayden (7.47) 1:01.78 1:14.40 -0:12.62
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.02) 1:03.72 1:02.01 +0:01.71
3rd Mirko, Enzo (7.86) 1:12.42
4th Salazar, Cadel (5.7) 1:20.97
5th Rahman, Jacob (6.54) 1:30.64 0:34.38 +0:56.26
6th Yang, Jaiden (6.37) 1:49.19
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.03) 0:47.85 1:04.08 -0:16.23
2nd Salazar, Reese (8.25) 0:49.22 0:53.50 -0:04.28
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 0:59.91
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Idriss, Ramzi (8.53) 1:11.35
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.26) 0:43.91 0:43.20 +0:00.71
2nd Ranjith, Divya (10.92) 0:49.18 0:47.32 +0:01.86
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.61) 0:57.20 1:07.18 -0:09.98
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 1:04.74 1:03.38 +0:01.36
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shulman, Adira (3.71) 1:01.26
2nd Lee, Violet (4.58) 1:03.20
3rd Lin, Kathryn (4.64) 1:11.17
4th Johnson, Makhana (3.97) 1:22.26 1:41.53 -0:19.27
5th Lopez, Stephanie (4.62) 1:30.47 1:46.53 -0:16.06
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.73) 0:31.25 0:47.27 -0:16.02
2nd Berge, Abel (4.02) 1:14.15
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 0:27.12 0:28.80 -0:01.68
2nd Rahman, Sophia (6.02) 0:35.11 0:38.71 -0:03.60
3rd Matutes, Nancy (6.14) 0:37.59 0:34.22 +0:03.37
4th Latch, Stella (5.2) 0:38.06 0:38.00 +0:00.06
5th Lam, Aleena (6.33) 0:41.78 0:32.30 +0:09.48
6th Godse, Nia (6.08) 0:42.78 0:41.64 +0:01.14
7th Stevens, Azil (5.72) 0:46.93
8th Lin, Hannah (6.61) 0:50.89
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.57) 0:25.16 0:22.50 +0:02.66
2nd Salazar, Cadel (5.7) 0:26.65 0:26.81 -0:00.16
3rd Sun, Justin (5.74) 0:37.92
4th Palleti, Siddharth (5.43) 0:39.49
5th Barbour, Leland (6.77) 0:40.99
6th Kuhn, Liliana (6.02) 0:41.56
7th Rahman, Jacob (6.54) 0:42.08 0:37.88 +0:04.20
8th Demirjian, Charles (6.46) 0:42.45 0:54.37 -0:11.92
9th Diep, Connor (6) 0:46.10 0:48.65 -0:02.55
10th Nguyen, Harrison (6.17) 0:47.63
11th Rosenblum, Logan (6.84) 0:47.98
12th Allam, Muhammad (5.09) 0:47.99
12th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (6.57) 0:47.99 0:48.60 -0:00.61
14th Bhatnagar, Daksh (6.62) 0:49.15
15th Wei, Lucas (6.34) 0:57.43
16th Green, William (5.39) 1:07.70
17th Singh, Ishaan (5.27) 1:30.50 1:14.84 +0:15.66
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (8.25) 0:22.19 0:24.26 -0:02.07
2nd Palleti, Sriya (7.72) 0:24.75 0:25.46 -0:00.71
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 0:27.87 0:26.31 +0:01.56
4th Le, Kayla (8.89) 0:30.26 0:27.88 +0:02.38
5th Lam, Melanie (8.8) 0:36.60 0:30.90 +0:05.70
6th Demirjian, Meline (8.33) 0:38.53 0:46.26 -0:07.73
7th Sardesai, Sophie (8.1) 0:39.20 0:42.46 -0:03.26
8th Streeter, Madelyn (8.86) 0:43.56 0:40.84 +0:02.72
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (7.31) 0:25.48 0:31.65 -0:06.17
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.47) 0:26.37 0:28.63 -0:02.26
3rd Mangum, John (8.95) 0:28.20 0:25.10 +0:03.10
4th Godse, Neil (8.87) 0:28.79 0:31.32 -0:02.53
5th Lee, Ethan (7.75) 0:33.15
6th Chang, Joshua (7.02) 0:34.65 0:29.41 +0:05.24
7th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.64) 0:39.55 0:42.89 -0:03.34
8th Nguyen, Jordan (7.35) 0:43.24 0:39.63 +0:03.61
9th Lee, Hwee (8.72) 0:46.63 0:39.88 +0:06.75
10th Idriss, Ali (7.09) 0:46.99 0:56.60 -0:09.61
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.27) 0:21.13 0:20.44 +0:00.69
2nd Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 0:32.83
3rd Jony, Deema (9.65) 0:38.53
4th Menzies, Emily (10.53) 0:41.52
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ngo, Wilson (9.77) 0:30.62 0:30.15 +0:00.47
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 0:31.00 0:30.06 +0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hageman, Jack (4.96) 1:31.22
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Palleti, Sriya (7.72) 0:57.73 0:59.39 -0:01.66
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 1:00.96 1:01.13 -0:00.17
3rd Nguyen, Anna (7.69) 1:01.91
4th Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 1:02.44 0:59.82 +0:02.62
5th Rahman, Sophia (6.02) 1:17.64 1:12.58 +0:05.06
6th Hageman, Abby (6.43) 1:19.53
7th Matutes, Nancy (6.14) 1:34.02 1:20.18 +0:13.84
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.57) 0:56.00 0:53.08 +0:02.92
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.02) 1:06.65 1:06.09 +0:00.56
3rd Mirko, Enzo (7.86) 1:13.27
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.54) 1:29.49 1:28.25 +0:01.24
5th Yang, Jaiden (6.37) 1:44.14
6th Demirjian, Charles (6.46) 2:01.01 1:57.83 +0:03.18
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.27) 0:44.52 0:49.26 -0:04.74
2nd Salazar, Reese (8.25) 0:45.52 0:46.02 -0:00.50
3rd Truong, Remi (9.03) 0:50.93 1:05.72 -0:14.79
4th Diep, Mikayla (8.29) 1:04.73
5th Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 1:19.22
6th Streeter, Madelyn (8.86) 1:20.27 1:26.19 -0:05.92
7th Demirjian, Meline (8.33) 1:28.83 1:23.35 +0:05.48
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Idriss, Ramzi (8.53) 1:02.99 1:36.69 -0:33.70
2nd Godse, Neil (8.87) 1:05.28 1:11.38 -0:06.10
3rd Lee, Hwee (8.72) 1:28.97 1:18.44 +0:10.53
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.26) 0:45.23
2nd Ranjith, Divya (10.92) 0:51.59 0:48.52 +0:03.07
3rd Panda, Celina (11.48) 1:25.69 1:09.13 +0:16.56
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.61) 0:55.96
2nd Adams, Cooper (11.11) 1:09.47
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 1:15.38
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lin, Kathryn (4.64) 1:08.24
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.73) 0:55.10 1:00.77 -0:05.67
2nd Hageman, Jack (4.96) 1:05.87 1:21.51 -0:15.64
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 0:28.97 0:29.65 -0:00.68
2nd Hageman, Abby (6.43) 0:32.50 0:42.57 -0:10.07
3rd Lin, Hannah (6.61) 0:39.04
4th Latch, Zoe (6.86) 0:42.70 0:36.25 +0:06.45
5th Rahman, Sophia (6.02) 0:44.37 0:43.63 +0:00.74
6th Latch, Stella (5.2) 0:46.98 0:47.75 -0:00.77
7th Matutes, Nancy (6.14) 0:52.22 0:48.81 +0:03.41
8th Lam, Aleena (6.33) 0:56.68 1:00.52 -0:03.84
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.7) 0:30.12 0:25.75 +0:04.37
2nd Siniak, Eli (6.57) 0:30.45 0:27.82 +0:02.63
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.54) 0:41.98 0:43.66 -0:01.68
4th Nguyen, Harrison (6.17) 0:50.95
5th Sun, Justin (5.74) 0:54.99
6th Kuhn, Liliana (6.02) 1:13.72
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 0:27.70 0:27.22 +0:00.48
2nd Le, Kayla (8.89) 0:30.93 0:30.45 +0:00.48
3rd Diep, Mikayla (8.29) 0:32.21 0:34.27 -0:02.06
4th Hornberger, Emily (7.75) 0:37.43
5th alixes, jennica (7.98) 0:37.55 0:42.27 -0:04.72
6th Lam, Melanie (8.8) 0:45.43 0:41.09 +0:04.34
7th Streeter, Madelyn (8.86) 0:59.59
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (7.31) 0:24.60 0:38.70 -0:14.10
2nd Mangum, John (8.95) 0:28.93 0:33.87 -0:04.94
3rd Chang, Joshua (7.02) 0:31.91 0:33.71 -0:01.80
4th Tang, Jayden (7.47) 0:32.19 0:34.44 -0:02.25
5th Kong, Zoawan (8.53) 0:34.60
6th Lee, Ethan (8.02) 0:35.57
7th Lee, Ethan (7.75) 0:37.80
8th Jambhekar, Aarin (7.64) 0:46.90 0:48.63 -0:01.73
9th Lee, Hwee (8.72) 0:48.33 0:47.84 +0:00.49
10th Idriss, Ali (7.09) 1:01.20 1:09.64 -0:08.44
11th Nguyen, Jordan (7.35) 1:05.67 1:04.33 +0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.27) 0:21.95 0:21.81 +0:00.14
2nd Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 0:24.91 0:26.56 -0:01.65
3rd Chen, Kamy (10.29) 0:30.72
4th Jony, Deema (9.65) 0:36.57 0:44.95 -0:08.38
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 0:28.30 0:28.66 -0:00.36
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.77) 0:32.94 0:34.96 -0:02.02
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.7) 1:12.73 1:07.31 +0:05.42
2nd Bauer, Magnus (4.73) 1:43.76
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 1:02.58 0:59.76 +0:02.82
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 1:04.93 1:02.10 +0:02.83
3rd Nguyen, Anna (7.69) 1:09.53
4th alixes, jennica (7.98) 1:15.29
5th Latch, Zoe (6.86) 1:27.60 1:25.45 +0:02.15
6th Rahman, Sophia (6.02) 1:31.58 1:30.20 +0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.02) 0:10.93 1:13.87 -1:02.94
2nd Siniak, Eli (6.57) 1:03.14 1:00.34 +0:02.80
3rd Mirko, Enzo (7.86) 1:11.79
4th Yang, Jaiden (6.37) 1:54.81
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.27) 0:48.68 0:49.15 -0:00.47
2nd Salazar, Reese (8.25) 0:51.88 0:55.44 -0:03.56
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 0:55.33 0:56.21 -0:00.88
4th Truong, Remi (9.03) 0:57.91 1:10.11 -0:12.20
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Idriss, Ramzi (8.53) 1:14.69
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cung, Kaloni (11.58) 0:52.51
2nd Huffman, Keia (11.52) 1:04.45
3rd Le, Han (12.65) 1:13.23 1:13.84 -0:00.61
4th Panda, Celina (11.48) 1:29.82 1:34.71 -0:04.89
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.61) 0:51.20 0:49.91 +0:01.29
2nd Hussain, Aarfan (11.26) 0:57.58
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 1:05.58 1:03.94 +0:01.64
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 1:57.00
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.61) 1:56.44 1:58.03 -0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (8.25) 1:32.69 1:32.27 +0:00.42
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.61) 1:55.63
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Violet (4.58) 0:58.11 0:53.19 +0:04.92
2nd Kuhn, Willa (4.34) 1:04.47
3rd Shulman, Adira (3.71) 1:06.50
4th Moshtael, Liya (3.61) 1:09.22
5th Lopez, Stephanie (4.62) 1:25.54 1:07.88 +0:17.66
6th Johnson, Makhana (3.97) 1:36.54 1:40.03 -0:03.49
7th Coltman, Gianna (3.15) 1:45.66
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.73) 0:34.35 0:44.66 -0:10.31
2nd Nabangxang, Reo (4.68) 0:37.42
3rd Berge, Abel (4.02) 0:57.40
4th Mirko, Rocco (4.75) 1:04.30
5th Hill, Gregory (4.86) 1:08.80
6th Wang, Kyle (3.93) 1:17.70
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 0:22.40 0:23.77 -0:01.37
2nd Latch, Zoe (6.86) 0:26.72 0:24.75 +0:01.97
3rd Commissariat, Zara (6.18) 0:28.06 0:28.82 -0:00.76
4th suleiman, Zeinab (6.69) 0:34.69
5th Latch, Stella (5.2) 0:38.79 0:39.31 -0:00.52
6th Bonus, Chloe (6.91) 0:39.25
7th Matutes, Nancy (6.14) 0:39.99 0:37.46 +0:02.53
8th Rahman, Sophia (6.02) 0:41.10 0:37.12 +0:03.98
9th Lam, Aleena (6.33) 0:42.85 0:40.84 +0:02.01
10th Godse, Nia (6.08) 0:46.94 0:51.66 -0:04.72
11th Min, Emily (6.2) 0:47.09
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.57) 0:18.43 0:20.58 -0:02.15
2nd Salazar, Cadel (5.7) 0:24.25 0:25.40 -0:01.15
3rd Sun, Justin (5.74) 0:32.55 0:31.94 +0:00.61
4th Barbour, Leland (6.77) 0:37.84
5th Kuhn, Liliana (6.02) 0:38.22 1:32.26 -0:54.04
6th Rahman, Jacob (6.54) 0:38.57 0:40.25 -0:01.68
7th Allam, Muhammad (5.09) 0:39.19
8th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (6.57) 0:42.59 0:37.01 +0:05.58
9th Demirjian, Charles (6.46) 0:44.28 0:46.19 -0:01.91
10th Rosenblum, Logan (6.84) 0:47.50
11th Hill, James (6.04) 0:49.58
12th Nguyen, Harrison (6.17) 0:49.62
13th Hernandez, Aaron (5.66) 0:50.05 1:04.81 -0:14.76
14th Diep, Connor (6) 0:50.45 0:46.56 +0:03.89
15th Green, William (5.39) 0:57.69
16th Singh, Ishaan (5.27) 1:46.07 1:03.59 +0:42.48
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Palleti, Sriya (7.72) 0:20.45 0:22.60 -0:02.15
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 0:22.03 0:22.84 -0:00.81
3rd Le, Kayla (8.89) 0:22.72 0:24.62 -0:01.90
4th Lam, Melanie (8.8) 0:28.71 0:29.41 -0:00.70
5th Diep, Mikayla (8.29) 0:31.00 0:30.60 +0:00.40
6th Hornberger, Emily (7.75) 0:32.62
7th Demirjian, Meline (8.33) 0:33.58 0:36.12 -0:02.54
8th Streeter, Madelyn (8.86) 0:36.28 0:37.89 -0:01.61
9th Richardson, Katie (7.09) 0:40.50
10th Sardesai, Sophie (8.1) 0:43.51
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Eric (7.31) 0:19.19 0:23.63 -0:04.44
2nd Tang, Jayden (7.47) 0:22.19 0:24.38 -0:02.19
3rd Godse, Neil (8.87) 0:24.31 0:26.28 -0:01.97
4th Lee, Hwee (8.72) 0:29.43 0:30.03 -0:00.60
5th Lee, Ethan (7.75) 0:32.30
6th Wen, Alexander (7.87) 0:33.90
7th Karchmer, Owen (7.23) 0:34.00
8th Nguyen, Jordan (7.35) 0:36.95 0:40.65 -0:03.70
9th Kong, Zoawan (8.53) 0:37.06
10th Idriss, Ali (7.09) 0:39.83 0:43.57 -0:03.74
11th Veluri, Pranav Aditya Reddy (7.25) 0:59.62
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.27) 0:16.88 0:16.75 +0:00.13
2nd Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 0:23.06 0:25.51 -0:02.45
3rd Menzies, Emily (10.53) 0:37.45 0:37.00 +0:00.45
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Commissariat, Zane (9.79) 0:16.38 0:16.02 +0:00.36
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 0:22.35 0:23.85 -0:01.50
3rd Ngo, Wilson (9.77) 0:23.11 0:23.25 -0:00.14
4th Le, Bao (9.73) 0:50.59 0:38.77 +0:11.82
5th Le, Tri (9.73) 0:52.20 0:39.09 +0:13.11
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keeley, Ella (5.37) 1:26.20
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (5.7) 0:56.63 0:53.77 +0:02.86
2nd Bauer, Magnus (4.73) 1:19.30
3rd Hageman, Jack (4.96) 1:33.73
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Palleti, Sriya (7.72) 0:46.82 0:50.83 -0:04.01
2nd Nguyen, Anna (7.69) 0:52.33
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.44) 0:53.98 0:53.57 +0:00.41
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.94) 0:55.68 0:53.34 +0:02.34
5th Latch, Zoe (6.86) 1:00.93 1:01.32 -0:00.39
6th Hageman, Abby (6.43) 1:04.30
7th Rahman, Sophia (6.02) 1:22.95 1:18.40 +0:04.55
8th Matutes, Nancy (6.14) 1:30.55 1:26.65 +0:03.90
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siniak, Eli (6.57) 0:44.72 0:45.56 -0:00.84
2nd Mirko, Enzo (7.86) 1:09.30
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.54) 1:26.32 1:27.20 -0:00.88
4th Demirjian, Charles (6.46) 1:41.09 1:59.43 -0:18.34
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schechinger, Mutiara (9.27) 0:37.57 0:37.22 +0:00.35
2nd Salazar, Reese (8.25) 0:40.60 0:39.57 +0:01.03
3rd Truong, Remi (9.03) 0:41.53 0:49.14 -0:07.61
4th Karchmer, Naomi (9.38) 0:53.20
5th Dinh, Alyssa (9.07) 0:55.13 0:57.76 -0:02.63
6th Jony, Deema (9.65) 1:00.49 1:00.84 -0:00.35
7th Demirjian, Meline (8.33) 1:17.58 1:22.91 -0:05.33
8th Streeter, Madelyn (8.86) 1:18.06 1:18.68 -0:00.62
9th Agarwal, Divya (8.66) 1:31.02
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Idriss, Ramzi (8.53) 0:56.41 1:39.09 -0:42.68
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.77) 0:57.94 0:57.25 +0:00.69
3rd Godse, Neil (8.87) 0:58.11 1:06.57 -0:08.46
4th Lee, Ethan (8.02) 1:06.34
5th Lee, Hwee (8.72) 1:15.30 1:10.65 +0:04.65
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.26) 0:38.18 0:38.76 -0:00.58
2nd Huffman, Keia (11.52) 0:44.75
3rd Panda, Celina (11.48) 1:17.00 1:16.75 +0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.61) 0:45.91 0:49.14 -0:03.23
2nd Hussain, Aarfan (11.26) 0:55.57
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.06) 0:55.90 0:57.88 -0:01.98
4th Kondeti, Neel (11.21) 1:40.53