October 17th, 2015

10/17/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 67
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKambal, Sanvi(5.96)2:38.432:45.68-0:07.25
2ndLatch, Zoe(5.88)2:39.083:32.50-0:53.42
3rdWilson, Samantha(5.75)2:41.782:41.78
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)1:35.021:40.38-0:05.36
2ndRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)1:42.641:44.03-0:01.39
3rdSalazar, Reese (Clarisse)(7.27)2:02.351:59.87+0:02.48
4thMandel, Lexi(7.19)2:08.002:15.52-0:07.52
5thLeisten, Alisha(7.43)2:26.072:48.06-0:21.99
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.49)2:09.45
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)2:03.472:21.19-0:17.72
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)1:34.311:34.75-0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOtaki, Himari(4.93)0:38.380:46.14-0:07.76
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.72)0:53.590:44.94+0:08.65
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTibackx, Sydney(6.48)0:34.220:34.39-0:00.17
2ndKambal, Sanvi(5.96)0:36.340:42.52-0:06.18
3rdLatch, Zoe(5.88)0:37.150:45.96-0:08.81
4thWilson, Samantha(5.75)0:37.630:37.06+0:00.57
5thChiang, Ashley(6.35)0:38.27
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMorikawa, Jackson(6.15)0:50.501:49.20-0:58.70
2ndChiang, Matthew(5.43)0:51.900:47.51+0:04.39
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stYang, Hanmo(8.87)0:20.06
2ndStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:21.120:21.09+0:00.03
3rdSharma, Duhita(7.23)0:23.70
4thBouzid, Louisa(8.07)0:28.440:31.08-0:02.64
5thMandel, Lexi(7.19)0:29.900:31.91-0:02.01
6thPark, Jenny(7.75)0:38.930:38.94-0:00.01
7thLeisten, Alisha(7.43)0:39.400:32.63+0:06.77
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Brandon(8.19)0:27.090:26.58+0:00.51
2ndCalen, Joshua(8.31)0:28.760:28.16+0:00.60
3rdVohra, Idris(7.49)0:30.250:29.88+0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCummings, Camryn(9.94)0:18.140:22.34-0:04.20
2ndLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:20.21
3rdDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)0:28.820:31.82-0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)0:18.000:17.71+0:00.29
2ndCheung, Ethan(9.10)0:30.940:30.45+0:00.49
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)0:47.570:46.64+0:00.93
2ndSalazar, Reese (Clarisse)(7.27)1:08.900:58.25+0:10.65
3rdMandel, Lexi(7.19)1:24.071:13.39+0:10.68
4thPark, Jenny(7.75)1:37.191:38.60-0:01.41
5thOtaki, Himari(4.93)1:39.52
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.49)1:19.581:12.82+0:06.76
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:47.76
2ndStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:50.500:45.63+0:04.87
3rdDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)1:07.441:29.26-0:21.82
4thBouzid, Louisa(8.07)1:09.451:21.41-0:11.96
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)0:44.320:42.33+0:01.99
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)2:00.96
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOtaki, Himari(4.93)0:31.700:33.44-0:01.74
2ndShaves, Summer(4.09)0:40.780:41.84-0:01.06
3rdNguyen, Sophia(4.48)0:47.021:28.43-0:41.41
4thLe, Adelyn(3.41)0:50.44
5thEscalante, Reagan(4.37)0:51.31
6thMurphy, Vivien(3.52)1:09.19
7thBlack, Halle(3.57)1:13.06
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.72)0:42.590:41.72+0:00.87
2ndHageman, Jack(3.98)0:52.77
3rdMorikawa, Grant(4.43)0:53.961:10.33-0:16.37
4thTiong, Jake(3.90)1:37.21
5thMurdoch, Lucas(4.84)1:46.701:21.32+0:25.38
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSangkarat, Chanya(6.49)0:31.560:30.45+0:01.11
2ndChiang, Ashley(6.35)0:31.820:29.32+0:02.50
3rdNguyen, Fiorenza(6.88)0:33.630:29.94+0:03.69
4thTibackx, Sydney(6.48)0:33.660:31.15+0:02.51
5thLatch, Zoe(5.88)0:34.080:33.72+0:00.36
6thKambal, Sanvi(5.96)0:37.060:36.57+0:00.49
7thWilson, Samantha(5.75)0:37.580:35.70+0:01.88
8thMattewal, Nanki(6.05)0:38.950:44.81-0:05.86
9thHageman, Abby(5.46)0:39.15
10thRahman, Sophia(5.04)0:44.250:49.59-0:05.34
11thHaley, Lola(5.83)0:44.60
12thBlack, Ella(5.70)0:44.96
13thChu, Ellie(5.25)0:57.08
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChao, Roger(5.94)0:28.500:33.01-0:04.51
2ndYang, Hanshi(6.58)0:34.56
3rdChien, Brandon(6.36)0:41.06
4thChien, Aidan(6.36)0:41.34
5thMorikawa, Jackson(6.15)0:42.010:46.65-0:04.64
6thTao, Leo(6.25)0:49.08
7thChiang, Matthew(5.43)0:51.130:45.16+0:05.97
8thRahman, Jacob(6.56)1:00.750:59.57+0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:19.590:20.82-0:01.23
2ndYang, Hanmo(8.87)0:21.15
3rdSalazar, Reese (Clarisse)(7.27)0:25.120:24.26+0:00.86
4thSharma, Duhita(7.23)0:27.590:44.75-0:17.16
5thMandel, Lexi(7.19)0:28.690:26.44+0:02.25
6thLeisten, Alisha(7.43)0:30.720:29.72+0:01.00
7thBouzid, Louisa(8.07)0:31.130:28.58+0:02.55
8thPark, Jenny(7.75)0:31.450:30.94+0:00.51
9thAhn, Lea(8.32)0:34.400:45.02-0:10.62
10thUsman, Alisha(8.28)0:45.820:49.82-0:04.00
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Brandon(8.19)0:26.91
2ndVohra, Idris(7.49)0:27.200:25.47+0:01.73
3rdCalen, Joshua(8.31)0:27.590:26.72+0:00.87
4thLee, Hwee(7.74)0:47.530:39.96+0:07.57
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:22.210:33.97-0:11.76
2ndCummings, Camryn(9.94)0:23.090:26.06-0:02.97
3rdDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)0:28.260:30.12-0:01.86
4thPanda, Celina(10.50)0:40.960:30.90+0:10.06
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)0:20.400:20.26+0:00.14
2ndCheung, Ethan(9.10)0:28.280:30.75-0:02.47
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOtaki, Himari(4.93)1:12.461:13.52-0:01.06
2ndWilson, Samantha(5.75)1:20.471:14.09+0:06.38
3rdKambal, Sanvi(5.96)1:25.261:17.28+0:07.98
4thRahman, Sophia(5.04)1:34.901:43.72-0:08.82
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Matthew(5.43)1:46.031:31.09+0:14.94
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)0:48.490:47.26+0:01.23
2ndSalazar, Reese (Clarisse)(7.27)0:54.070:55.34-0:01.27
3rdLeisten, Alisha(7.43)1:01.94
4thMandel, Lexi(7.19)1:05.271:00.53+0:04.74
5thSangkarat, Chanya(6.49)1:07.001:08.95-0:01.95
6thPark, Jenny(7.75)1:09.511:06.01+0:03.50
7thTibackx, Sydney(6.48)1:12.441:10.21+0:02.23
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.49)1:00.330:59.32+0:01.01
2ndLee, Hwee(7.74)1:56.451:38.46+0:17.99
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:44.650:44.07+0:00.58
2ndLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:50.21
3rdDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)1:01.141:03.75-0:02.61
4thBouzid, Louisa(8.07)1:03.891:06.15-0:02.26
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)0:45.280:44.38+0:00.90
2ndCalen, Joshua(8.31)1:00.190:59.83+0:00.36
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPanda, Celina(10.50)1:20.441:41.24-0:20.80
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)1:37.141:47.27-0:10.13
2ndRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)1:39.40
3rdMandel, Lexi(7.19)2:09.651:49.46+0:20.19
4thDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)2:14.69
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOtaki, Himari(4.93)0:52.950:48.15+0:04.80
2ndShaves, Summer(4.09)0:53.080:49.14+0:03.94
3rdLatch, Stella(4.22)1:24.97
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.72)0:47.020:47.34-0:00.32
2ndMorikawa, Grant(4.43)1:48.201:21.96+0:26.24
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTibackx, Sydney(6.48)0:34.780:32.83+0:01.95
2ndLatch, Zoe(5.88)0:39.320:42.83-0:03.51
3rdKambal, Sanvi(5.96)0:40.250:34.51+0:05.74
4thWilson, Samantha(5.75)0:42.720:45.57-0:02.85
5thNguyen, Fiorenza(6.88)0:44.020:42.01+0:02.01
6thSangkarat, Chanya(6.49)0:48.21
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChao, Roger(5.94)0:34.310:33.75+0:00.56
2ndYang, Hanshi(6.58)0:38.40
3rdMorikawa, Jackson(6.15)0:54.78
4thChiang, Matthew(5.43)0:55.060:50.39+0:04.67
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:23.580:24.01-0:00.43
2ndYang, Hanmo(8.87)0:25.27
3rdMandel, Lexi(7.19)0:26.090:27.00-0:00.91
4thBouzid, Louisa(8.07)0:28.720:33.59-0:04.87
5thSharma, Duhita(7.23)0:35.53
6thPark, Jenny(7.75)0:46.020:44.90+0:01.12
7thAhn, Lea(8.32)0:49.000:56.14-0:07.14
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.49)0:26.780:27.33-0:00.55
2ndWeijland, Nolan(7.08)0:27.470:28.07-0:00.60
3rdChiang, Brandon(8.19)0:28.590:27.75+0:00.84
4thCalen, Joshua(8.31)0:30.440:28.69+0:01.75
5thLee, Hwee(7.74)0:56.900:51.96+0:04.94
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:23.830:37.44-0:13.61
2ndLe, Vy(9.87)0:27.02
3rdDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)0:28.690:31.59-0:02.90
4thPanda, Celina(10.50)0:56.910:48.59+0:08.32
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)0:23.710:22.28+0:01.43
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKambal, Sanvi(5.96)1:24.841:18.34+0:06.50
2ndOtaki, Himari(4.93)1:58.56
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Matthew(5.43)2:02.75
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)0:55.820:55.57+0:00.25
2ndMandel, Lexi(7.19)1:03.410:59.13+0:04.28
3rdSalazar, Reese (Clarisse)(7.27)1:04.531:05.66-0:01.13
4thChiang, Ashley(6.35)1:16.751:19.96-0:03.21
5thTibackx, Sydney(6.48)1:18.141:15.92+0:02.22
6thPark, Jenny(7.75)1:35.641:36.76-0:01.12
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVohra, Idris(7.49)0:55.830:59.35-0:03.52
2ndWeijland, Nolan(7.08)0:59.021:01.38-0:02.36
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:52.78
2ndStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:54.200:50.68+0:03.52
3rdBouzid, Louisa(8.07)1:04.451:16.83-0:12.38
4thDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)1:04.521:17.65-0:13.13
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCheung, Ethan(9.10)1:07.891:14.32-0:06.43
2ndCalen, Joshua(8.31)1:08.200:58.39+0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)1:54.961:53.14+0:01.82
2ndMandel, Lexi(7.19)2:09.342:12.02-0:02.68
3rdBouzid, Louisa(8.07)2:25.09
4thDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)2:28.522:42.01-0:13.49
5thTibackx, Sydney(6.48)2:43.342:39.03+0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)1:50.871:52.20-0:01.33
2ndVohra, Idris(7.49)2:14.532:12.38+0:02.15
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)1:31.141:36.00-0:04.86
2ndRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)1:35.021:31.75+0:03.27
3rdDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)1:57.021:57.64-0:00.62
4thLe, Vy(9.87)1:59.90
5thMandel, Lexi(7.19)2:01.572:02.32-0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOtaki, Himari(4.93)0:30.820:30.77+0:00.05
2ndShaves, Summer(4.09)0:39.700:35.45+0:04.25
3rdLatch, Stella(4.22)0:45.210:45.14+0:00.07
4thLe, Adelyn(3.41)0:47.05
5thNguyen, Faith(4.85)0:54.470:59.19-0:04.72
6thNguyen, Sophia(4.48)1:00.01
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSalazar, Cadel(4.72)0:38.310:31.83+0:06.48
2ndMorikawa, Grant(4.43)0:53.091:28.33-0:35.24
3rdMurdoch, Lucas(4.84)0:54.031:44.45-0:50.42
4thSharma, Smyan(4.22)1:11.01
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Ashley(6.35)0:26.210:29.35-0:03.14
2ndSangkarat, Chanya(6.49)0:30.260:30.33-0:00.07
3rdLatch, Zoe(5.88)0:30.450:31.94-0:01.49
4thNguyen, Fiorenza(6.88)0:30.470:26.90+0:03.57
5thKambal, Sanvi(5.96)0:31.270:26.84+0:04.43
6thTibackx, Sydney(6.48)0:31.900:29.18+0:02.72
7thWilson, Samantha(5.75)0:32.010:30.83+0:01.18
8thHaley, Lola(5.83)0:35.720:35.75-0:00.03
9thRahman, Sophia(5.04)0:52.660:52.87-0:00.21
10thMattewal, Nanki(6.05)0:53.040:57.82-0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChao, Roger(5.94)0:28.160:26.08+0:02.08
2ndMorikawa, Jackson(6.15)0:30.010:48.89-0:18.88
3rdChiang, Matthew(5.43)0:35.250:29.78+0:05.47
4thRahman, Jacob(6.56)0:46.760:44.57+0:02.19
5thGore, Saurish(5.99)0:47.76
6thTao, Leo(6.25)0:51.90
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:17.250:17.38-0:00.13
2ndYang, Hanmo(8.87)0:18.18
3rdSalazar, Reese (Clarisse)(7.27)0:18.870:21.25-0:02.38
4thMandel, Lexi(7.19)0:23.440:21.01+0:02.43
5thSharma, Duhita(7.23)0:25.700:47.00-0:21.30
6thBouzid, Louisa(8.07)0:27.460:26.88+0:00.58
7thUsman, Alisha(8.28)0:31.060:31.50-0:00.44
8thPark, Jenny(7.75)0:34.320:32.00+0:02.32
9thAhn, Lea(8.32)0:35.071:09.19-0:34.12
10thGuddeti, Naina(8.30)0:41.94
11thChen, Elaine(7.23)0:55.38
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWeijland, Nolan(7.08)0:19.190:18.13+0:01.06
2ndCalen, Joshua(8.31)0:25.520:24.80+0:00.72
3rdVohra, Idris(7.49)0:25.630:25.95-0:00.32
4thLee, Hwee(7.74)0:38.910:33.46+0:05.45
5thLe, Bao(8.75)0:45.070:44.40+0:00.67
6thLe, Tri(8.75)0:49.160:39.88+0:09.28
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCummings, Camryn(9.94)0:16.780:18.62-0:01.84
2ndLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:17.900:24.78-0:06.88
3rdDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)0:22.370:21.79+0:00.58
4thPanda, Celina(10.50)0:33.070:33.57-0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)0:17.090:16.73+0:00.36
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stOtaki, Himari(4.93)1:00.411:10.20-0:09.79
2ndWilson, Samantha(5.75)1:11.941:09.34+0:02.60
3rdKambal, Sanvi(5.96)1:12.951:08.65+0:04.30
4thLatch, Zoe(5.88)1:18.121:35.89-0:17.77
5thShaves, Summer(4.09)1:29.771:26.21+0:03.56
6thHaley, Lola(5.83)1:32.06
7thRahman, Sophia(5.04)1:40.271:51.95-0:11.68
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChiang, Matthew(5.43)1:21.771:15.02+0:06.75
2ndSalazar, Cadel(4.72)1:37.901:19.95+0:17.95
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRodriguez, Izzy(7.05)0:41.780:41.89-0:00.11
2ndSalazar, Reese (Clarisse)(7.27)0:43.950:48.15-0:04.20
3rdMandel, Lexi(7.19)0:53.370:55.38-0:02.01
4thSharma, Duhita(7.23)0:56.09
5thPark, Jenny(7.75)1:12.091:15.37-0:03.28
6thTibackx, Sydney(6.48)1:14.651:14.40+0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stWeijland, Nolan(7.08)0:42.250:42.60-0:00.35
2ndVohra, Idris(7.49)1:02.941:03.08-0:00.14
3rdLee, Hwee(7.74)1:20.531:18.14+0:02.39
4thRahman, Jacob(6.56)1:42.761:51.37-0:08.61
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCummings, Camryn(9.94)0:39.260:45.45-0:06.19
2ndStayt, Caitlin(8.55)0:39.940:39.51+0:00.43
3rdLe, Kaylin(9.22)0:40.451:01.18-0:20.73
4thDel Villar, Sofia(9.11)0:52.010:54.68-0:02.67
5thBouzid, Louisa(8.07)1:01.461:03.64-0:02.18
6thUsman, Alisha(8.28)1:06.071:20.01-0:13.94
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCarlson, John(9.53)0:38.710:37.28+0:01.43
2ndCheung, Ethan(9.10)0:51.380:50.06+0:01.32
3rdChiang, Brandon(8.19)0:59.030:54.88+0:04.15
4thCalen, Joshua(8.31)1:01.340:58.91+0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLe, Han(11.67)0:50.280:52.19-0:01.91
2ndPanda, Celina(10.50)1:26.371:24.12+0:02.25