November 4th, 2017

11/4/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 79
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gu, Gabriella (7.44) 1:50.91
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 1:56.40 1:51.00 +0:05.40
3rd Chiang, Ashley (8.4) 2:02.25
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 1:39.96 1:45.95 -0:05.99
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Brandon (10.24) 1:40.81
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.47) 0:24.82 0:24.50 +0:00.32
2nd Robles, Amy (5.9) 0:26.38 0:25.69 +0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.81) 0:36.63 0:37.00 -0:00.37
2nd Ho, Kevin (6.7) 0:42.37 0:47.63 -0:05.26
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 0:23.66 0:21.58 +0:02.08
2nd Hovhannisyan, Ashkhen (8.38) 0:35.13 0:34.82 +0:00.31
3rd Strand, Zoe (7.5) 0:37.22 0:42.52 -0:05.30
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 0:23.71 0:24.50 -0:00.79
2nd Tjia, Vincent (7.81) 0:24.91 0:22.20 +0:02.71
3rd Shah, Neel (8.55) 0:31.33 0:27.06 +0:04.27
4th Tucker, Michael (8.91) 0:33.72
5th Ho, Kenneth (7.77) 0:34.02 0:35.53 -0:01.51
6th Ouw, Nathan (7.89) 0:35.69
7th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (7.64) 0:42.75 0:38.21 +0:04.54
8th Rosenblum, Logan (7.92) 0:47.90 0:46.28 +0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:22.70 0:23.38 -0:00.68
2nd Mendoza, Elizabeth (9.66) 0:31.76 0:39.01 -0:07.25
3rd Polo, Olivia (9.1) 0:35.37
4th Pham, Audrey (10.14) 0:43.08
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Strand, Zack (9.07) 0:35.12 0:40.25 -0:05.13
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.71) 0:36.10 0:34.01 +0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.47) 0:56.25 1:02.82 -0:06.57
2nd Dasgupta, Nihaarika (7.09) 1:00.09
3rd Strand, Zoe (7.5) 1:39.00 1:34.88 +0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 0:54.75 1:00.43 -0:05.68
2nd Guan, Derek (6.27) 1:40.58
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:55.40 0:58.46 -0:03.06
2nd Clemente, Yessica (9.91) 0:55.78 1:02.28 -0:06.50
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 0:58.72 0:56.33 +0:02.39
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Noah (9.64) 0:59.78
2nd Shah, Neel (8.55) 1:08.94 1:15.79 -0:06.85
3rd Lin, Vincent (9.71) 1:24.13 1:19.54 +0:04.59
4th Strand, Zack (9.07) 1:31.58
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dasgupta, Nihaarika (7.09) 2:25.02
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stevens, Adhiket (4.58) 1:32.40 1:11.26 +0:21.14
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ramos, Noel (4.11) 0:56.02 1:00.37 -0:04.35
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.47) 0:31.25 0:26.45 +0:04.80
2nd Stevens, Azil (6.8) 0:33.69 0:38.71 -0:05.02
3rd Robles, Amy (5.9) 0:34.39 0:27.02 +0:07.37
4th Willis, Scarlett (5.25) 0:36.39
5th Liu, Julia (5.87) 0:41.77 0:37.89 +0:03.88
6th Ho, Katie (5.67) 0:46.13 0:54.83 -0:08.70
7th ke, Emily (5.93) 0:46.83
8th Abdelfattah, Maryam (6.8) 0:48.03
9th Gonzales, Olivia (5.62) 0:48.56 0:40.19 +0:08.37
10th Cox, Eve (6.08) 0:55.85 0:37.27 +0:18.58
11th Brinson, Eleanor (5.38) 1:03.53
12th Abdulfattah, Layla (5.44) 1:18.44
13th Hovhannisyan, Shakeh (5.29) 1:19.62
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.81) 0:36.47 0:30.53 +0:05.94
2nd Ponce, Enzo (6.42) 0:37.28 0:41.44 -0:04.16
3rd Ho, Kevin (6.7) 0:43.15 0:38.78 +0:04.37
4th Holguin, Connor (6.91) 0:44.88 0:38.00 +0:06.88
5th Gu, Harrison (5.14) 0:45.00 0:42.57 +0:02.43
6th Klein, Evan (5.62) 0:56.02 0:56.13 -0:00.11
7th Wollnik, Josef (5.02) 1:06.45
8th Lin, Ethan (5.03) 1:16.00 1:11.97 +0:04.03
9th Topkar, Aarush (5.53) 1:20.89
10th Shih, Zander (5.38) 1:41.08 1:01.94 +0:39.14
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hovhannisyan, Ashkhen (8.38) 0:28.15 0:27.34 +0:00.81
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 0:29.81 0:26.00 +0:03.81
3rd Siluk, Alana (7.44) 0:34.72 0:37.37 -0:02.65
4th Ro, Abigail (7.36) 0:35.32 0:32.26 +0:03.06
4th Strand, Zoe (7.5) 0:35.32 0:40.27 -0:04.95
6th Potlola, Pragna (8.07) 0:36.26
7th Thyagarajn, harshika (8.24) 0:44.02 0:42.39 +0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 0:23.93 0:27.38 -0:03.45
2nd Tjia, Vincent (7.81) 0:27.22 0:22.90 +0:04.32
3rd Meruga, Aditya (8.68) 0:27.84
4th Tucker, Michael (8.91) 0:29.31 0:35.94 -0:06.63
5th Ouw, Nathan (7.89) 0:32.21
6th Shah, Neel (8.55) 0:33.56 0:38.02 -0:04.46
7th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (7.64) 0:35.77 0:33.03 +0:02.74
8th Ho, Kenneth (7.77) 0:37.00 0:35.40 +0:01.60
9th Polo, Christian (7.62) 0:43.41 0:40.07 +0:03.34
10th Rosenblum, Logan (7.92) 0:49.18 0:38.53 +0:10.65
11th Pham, Roy (7.8) 0:51.60 0:55.45 -0:03.85
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:23.32 0:23.95 -0:00.63
2nd Good, Amelia (9.37) 0:31.47
3rd Polo, Olivia (9.1) 0:35.84 0:42.25 -0:06.41
4th Mendoza, Elizabeth (9.66) 0:36.13 0:33.32 +0:02.81
5th Pham, Audrey (10.14) 0:42.27 1:11.31 -0:29.04
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lin, Vincent (9.71) 0:36.78 0:29.70 +0:07.08
2nd Strand, Zack (9.07) 0:40.09 0:32.83 +0:07.26
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Robles, Amy (5.9) 0:57.63 1:09.10 -0:11.47
2nd Le, Adelyn (5.47) 0:59.53 0:59.78 -0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Purvins, Tim (5.23) 1:30.66
2nd Ramos, Noel (4.11) 1:55.19 2:12.14 -0:16.95
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dasgupta, Nihaarika (7.09) 0:53.51 1:13.22 -0:19.71
2nd Siluk, Alana (7.44) 1:07.87
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 0:58.07 1:02.64 -0:04.57
2nd Ho, Kenneth (7.77) 1:14.52 1:16.68 -0:02.16
3rd Ho, Kevin (6.7) 1:18.38
4th Guan, Derek (6.27) 1:21.90 1:19.37 +0:02.53
5th Polo, Christian (7.62) 1:31.00
6th Holguin, Connor (6.91) 1:45.71
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:51.66 0:55.77 -0:04.11
2nd Clemente, Yessica (9.91) 0:54.46 0:59.54 -0:05.08
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 1:03.41 0:54.34 +0:09.07
4th Good, Amelia (9.37) 1:12.71 1:10.97 +0:01.74
5th Kraemer, Madelyn (9.83) 1:12.90
6th Polo, Olivia (9.1) 1:18.44
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Noah (9.64) 0:54.85 0:59.89 -0:05.04
2nd Shah, Neel (8.55) 1:13.32
3rd Lin, Vincent (9.71) 1:20.44 1:05.90 +0:14.54
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 1:46.47 1:49.46 -0:02.99
2nd Dasgupta, Nihaarika (7.09) 1:59.77
3rd Stevens, Azil (6.8) 2:46.71 2:36.64 +0:10.07
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Robles, Amy (5.9) 0:32.76 0:33.14 -0:00.38
2nd Le, Adelyn (5.47) 0:35.69 0:33.77 +0:01.92
3rd Willis, Scarlett (5.25) 0:43.92
4th ke, Emily (5.93) 0:45.44 0:48.69 -0:03.25
5th Liu, Ping (5.4) 0:51.95
6th Abdelfattah, Maryam (6.8) 0:58.15
7th Puri, Janvi (6.89) 1:01.62
8th Gonzales, Olivia (5.62) 1:16.87 1:09.66 +0:07.21
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.81) 0:42.00 0:37.22 +0:04.78
2nd Ho, Kevin (6.7) 0:49.81 0:55.10 -0:05.29
3rd Klein, Evan (5.62) 1:05.75 1:31.13 -0:25.38
4th Lin, Ethan (5.03) 1:17.39
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 0:26.34 0:25.94 +0:00.40
2nd Vu, Teagan (7.52) 0:32.12 0:38.90 -0:06.78
3rd Hovhannisyan, Ashkhen (8.38) 0:33.31 0:35.28 -0:01.97
4th Siluk, Alana (7.44) 0:34.28 0:36.03 -0:01.75
5th Strand, Zoe (7.5) 0:55.40 0:43.26 +0:12.14
6th Ro, Abigail (7.36) 0:56.83
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (7.81) 0:26.56 0:24.87 +0:01.69
2nd Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 0:33.50 0:34.22 -0:00.72
2nd Tucker, Michael (8.91) 0:33.50 0:30.96 +0:02.54
4th Shah, Neel (8.55) 0:36.13 0:34.53 +0:01.60
5th Polo, Christian (7.62) 0:40.14 0:42.22 -0:02.08
6th Ho, Kenneth (7.77) 0:40.84 0:41.26 -0:00.42
7th Topkar, Neel (8.53) 0:42.44
8th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (7.64) 0:44.67 0:43.22 +0:01.45
9th Rosenblum, Logan (7.92) 0:55.59 0:43.21 +0:12.38
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:23.75 0:23.19 +0:00.56
2nd Wang, Cindy (9.45) 0:27.31
3rd Mendoza, Elizabeth (9.66) 0:30.39 0:32.82 -0:02.43
4th Good, Amelia (9.37) 0:45.26
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Badari, Ayush (10.12) 0:37.56
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.71) 0:39.41 0:35.16 +0:04.25
3rd Strand, Zack (9.07) 0:44.77 0:34.77 +0:10.00
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (5.47) 1:07.01 1:11.28 -0:04.27
2nd Robles, Amy (5.9) 1:12.75
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Purvins, Tim (5.23) 1:17.57 1:15.76 +0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vu, Teagan (7.52) 1:08.00 1:20.38 -0:12.38
2nd Siluk, Alana (7.44) 1:18.64 1:27.26 -0:08.62
3rd Dasgupta, Nihaarika (7.09) 1:20.58 1:29.78 -0:09.20
4th Stevens, Azil (6.8) 1:35.96 1:27.91 +0:08.05
5th Strand, Zoe (7.5) 1:55.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (7.81) 0:55.22 0:54.91 +0:00.31
2nd Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 1:16.75 1:19.43 -0:02.68
3rd Ouw, Nathan (7.89) 1:26.69 1:18.72 +0:07.97
4th Polo, Christian (7.62) 1:28.65 1:34.78 -0:06.13
5th Guan, Derek (6.27) 1:30.25
6th Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.81) 1:33.10 1:23.77 +0:09.33
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:52.12 0:50.45 +0:01.67
2nd Chiang, Ashley (8.4) 0:55.91 0:58.57 -0:02.66
3rd Clemente, Yessica (9.91) 1:05.83 1:09.33 -0:03.50
4th Polo, Olivia (9.1) 1:17.21 1:18.32 -0:01.11
5th Good, Amelia (9.37) 1:31.59 1:41.12 -0:09.53
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shah, Neel (8.55) 1:20.08 1:11.16 +0:08.92
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.71) 1:26.10 1:23.08 +0:03.02
3rd Strand, Zack (9.07) 1:29.29 1:21.28 +0:08.01
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Brandon (10.24) 0:52.84 0:52.89 -0:00.05
2nd Treigherman, Daniel (12.25) 0:58.53
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 1:53.97 1:53.14 +0:00.83
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 2:07.19 2:11.21 -0:04.02
3rd Dasgupta, Nihaarika (7.09) 2:21.02
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (7.81) 2:00.32 1:52.15 +0:08.17
2nd Strand, Zack (9.07) 3:07.75
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 1:36.88 1:41.70 -0:04.82
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 1:57.78
3rd Dasgupta, Nihaarika (7.09) 2:01.35
4th Stevens, Azil (6.8) 2:51.78 2:48.47 +0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Connor (6.91) 3:07.11
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stevens, Adhiket (4.58) 1:22.95 1:16.65 +0:06.30
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Alexander (4.74) 0:54.89
2nd Chen, Liam (4.02) 0:58.37 0:52.83 +0:05.54
3rd Poynter, Rhett (4.7) 1:21.18
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Robles, Amy (5.9) 0:22.69 0:23.75 -0:01.06
2nd Le, Adelyn (5.47) 0:25.07 0:25.65 -0:00.58
3rd Stevens, Azil (6.8) 0:26.77 0:29.46 -0:02.69
4th Alam, Natalie (6.86) 0:32.64 0:36.13 -0:03.49
5th Liu, Julia (5.87) 0:33.39 0:34.25 -0:00.86
6th Willis, Scarlett (5.25) 0:33.50 1:07.76 -0:34.26
7th ke, Emily (5.93) 0:36.07 0:41.71 -0:05.64
8th Abdelfattah, Maryam (6.8) 0:40.71 0:38.52 +0:02.19
9th Puri, Janvi (6.89) 0:40.88 0:38.58 +0:02.30
10th Ho, Katie (5.67) 0:42.78 0:47.84 -0:05.06
11th Johnson, Makhana (5.05) 0:44.03 0:47.77 -0:03.74
12th Gupta, Nitya (5.24) 0:44.46
13th Gonzales, Olivia (5.62) 0:51.31 0:38.76 +0:12.55
14th Liu, Ping (5.4) 0:56.47
15th Brinson, Eleanor (5.38) 1:09.37
16th Abdulfattah, Layla (5.44) 1:13.28 0:57.44 +0:15.84
17th Hovhannisyan, Shakeh (5.29) 1:30.95
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.81) 0:27.66 0:26.97 +0:00.69
2nd Chen, Caden (6.32) 0:32.89 0:48.70 -0:15.81
3rd Ho, Kevin (6.7) 0:34.38 0:44.02 -0:09.64
4th Ponce, Enzo (6.42) 0:34.75 0:35.34 -0:00.59
5th Holguin, Connor (6.91) 0:36.81 0:36.90 -0:00.09
6th Huang, Noah (5.53) 0:48.78
7th Shih, Zander (5.38) 0:49.52 0:57.95 -0:08.43
8th Klein, Evan (5.62) 0:57.41 0:55.91 +0:01.50
9th Lin, Ethan (5.03) 0:59.70 0:57.09 +0:02.61
10th Wollnik, Josef (5.02) 1:51.75
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (8.51) 0:20.06 0:20.57 -0:00.51
2nd Hovhannisyan, Ashkhen (8.38) 0:25.15 0:26.16 -0:01.01
3rd Strand, Zoe (7.5) 0:27.22 0:26.72 +0:00.50
4th Vu, Teagan (7.52) 0:28.93 0:32.29 -0:03.36
5th Siluk, Alana (7.44) 0:31.46 0:31.08 +0:00.38
6th Thyagarajn, harshika (8.24) 0:35.78 0:38.38 -0:02.60
7th Ro, Abigail (7.36) 0:36.47 0:37.50 -0:01.03
8th Potlola, Pragna (8.07) 0:40.19
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (7.81) 0:21.19 0:21.69 -0:00.50
2nd Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 0:21.88 0:21.76 +0:00.12
3rd Tucker, Michael (8.91) 0:24.02 0:21.88 +0:02.14
4th Shah, Neel (8.55) 0:24.82 0:26.00 -0:01.18
5th Ho, Kenneth (7.77) 0:25.15 0:32.44 -0:07.29
6th Meruga, Aditya (8.68) 0:26.14
7th Kaushik, Rishivan (7.76) 0:28.06 0:44.77 -0:16.71
8th Nelson-Tucker, Josiah (7.64) 0:28.65 0:30.41 -0:01.76
9th Topkar, Neel (8.53) 0:30.12
10th Polo, Christian (7.62) 0:31.79 0:29.71 +0:02.08
11th Rosenblum, Logan (7.92) 0:44.56 0:30.93 +0:13.63
12th Pham, Roy (7.8) 0:53.83 0:48.84 +0:04.99
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:18.07 0:18.88 -0:00.81
2nd Wang, Cindy (9.45) 0:23.77
3rd Mendoza, Elizabeth (9.66) 0:25.96 0:27.06 -0:01.10
4th Polo, Olivia (9.1) 0:27.88 0:26.40 +0:01.48
5th Good, Amelia (9.37) 0:28.97 0:27.69 +0:01.28
6th Pham, Audrey (10.14) 0:29.15 0:30.33 -0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Delsman, Cooper (9.3) 0:22.50
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.71) 0:24.80 0:26.94 -0:02.14
3rd Badari, Ayush (10.12) 0:25.97 0:47.40 -0:21.43
4th Strand, Zack (9.07) 0:27.44 0:26.60 +0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Robles, Amy (5.9) 0:52.13 0:54.59 -0:02.46
2nd Le, Adelyn (5.47) 0:55.75 0:56.08 -0:00.33
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Purvins, Tim (5.23) 1:27.96 0:39.13 +0:48.83
2nd Gu, Harrison (5.14) 1:29.34
3rd Klein, Evan (5.62) 1:55.50
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gu, Gabriella (7.44) 0:44.02 0:45.75 -0:01.73
2nd Vu, Teagan (7.52) 1:02.62 1:07.75 -0:05.13
3rd Strand, Zoe (7.5) 1:05.19 1:02.07 +0:03.12
4th Alam, Natalie (6.86) 1:16.53 1:18.08 -0:01.55
5th Cox, Eve (6.08) 1:31.65
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (7.81) 0:49.03 0:43.38 +0:05.65
2nd Chiang, Matthew (7.48) 0:51.69 0:51.58 +0:00.11
3rd Matsushita, Lenjiro (6.81) 1:03.65 0:57.90 +0:05.75
4th Ho, Kenneth (7.77) 1:03.76 1:14.27 -0:10.51
5th Polo, Christian (7.62) 1:13.58 1:14.08 -0:00.50
6th Guan, Derek (6.27) 1:21.64 1:23.64 -0:02.00
7th Holguin, Connor (6.91) 1:30.58 1:35.06 -0:04.48
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (9.24) 0:40.70 0:43.93 -0:03.23
2nd Chiang, Ashley (8.4) 0:46.66
3rd Clemente, Yessica (9.91) 0:47.00 0:49.87 -0:02.87
4th Polo, Olivia (9.1) 1:02.28 1:02.31 -0:00.03
5th Good, Amelia (9.37) 1:10.00 1:04.88 +0:05.12
6th Thyagarajn, harshika (8.24) 1:24.39
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shah, Neel (8.55) 0:54.97 0:55.20 -0:00.23
2nd Lin, Vincent (9.71) 1:10.96 1:05.97 +0:04.99
3rd Strand, Zack (9.07) 1:13.44 1:05.19 +0:08.25
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Brandon (10.24) 0:40.71 0:54.88 -0:14.17
2nd Treigherman, Daniel (12.25) 0:43.94