November 7th, 2015

11/7/2015  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 74
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Peca, Sophia (6.7) 2:17.90 2:19.97 -0:02.07
2nd Wilson, Samantha (5.81) 2:27.51 2:41.78 -0:14.27
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 2:48.58 2:38.43 +0:10.15
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 1:34.64 1:35.02 -0:00.38
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.11) 1:37.14 1:42.64 -0:05.50
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.23) 1:52.44
4th Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (7.33) 1:57.41 1:59.87 -0:02.46
5th Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 2:05.26 2:08.00 -0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 2:07.07 2:03.47 +0:03.60
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Evan (9.38) 1:52.93
2nd Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 2:21.40
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Trentin (12.32) 1:39.44
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (4.78) 0:43.81 0:44.94 -0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.82) 0:33.14 0:39.85 -0:06.71
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 0:35.97 0:34.22 +0:01.75
3rd Wilson, Samantha (5.81) 0:36.10 0:37.06 -0:00.96
4th Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 0:37.95 0:36.34 +0:01.61
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.48) 0:47.57 0:47.51 +0:00.06
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:19.76 0:21.09 -0:01.33
2nd Wong, Zoe (7.23) 0:20.76
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 0:29.14 0:29.90 -0:00.76
4th Bradbury, Mailie (8.25) 0:31.88 0:27.76 +0:04.12
5th Leisten, Alisha (7.49) 0:32.63 0:32.63
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Bryce (8.33) 0:27.75
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 0:24.59 0:28.82 -0:04.23
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 0:24.83 0:28.25 -0:03.42
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.11) 0:49.65 0:46.64 +0:03.01
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (7.33) 1:01.65 0:58.25 +0:03.40
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 1:03.03 1:13.39 -0:10.36
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:50.38 0:45.63 +0:04.75
2nd Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 1:04.08 1:07.44 -0:03.36
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 1:07.91 1:07.91
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Trentin (12.32) 0:48.23
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.11) 2:00.27 2:00.96 -0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kennedy, Kassia (3.06) 1:00.00
2nd Murphy, Vivien (3.57) 1:02.58 1:09.19 -0:06.61
3rd Strength, Farrah (3.5) 1:37.13
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (4.78) 0:42.96 0:41.72 +0:01.24
2nd Hageman, Jack (4.04) 0:57.14 0:52.77 +0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Peca, Sophia (6.7) 0:28.53 0:27.26 +0:01.27
2nd Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.82) 0:28.65 0:30.44 -0:01.79
3rd Liao, Cara (6.14) 0:31.07 0:50.31 -0:19.24
4th Wilson, Samantha (5.81) 0:34.19 0:35.70 -0:01.51
5th Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 0:34.45 0:36.57 -0:02.12
6th Harig, Kristi (6.99) 0:34.69
7th Sangkarat, Chanya (6.55) 0:35.00 0:30.45 +0:04.55
8th Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 0:36.14 0:31.15 +0:04.99
9th Patel, Sariya (5.89) 0:36.32 0:34.08 +0:02.24
9th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.45) 0:36.32 0:37.84 -0:01.52
11th Mattewal, Nanki (6.11) 0:39.06 0:38.95 +0:00.11
12th Camarena, Emily (6) 0:43.93
13th Bradbury, Charlotte (5.65) 0:44.03 0:43.60 +0:00.43
14th Rahman, Sophia (5.1) 0:44.53 0:44.25 +0:00.28
15th Murphy, Reese (6.36) 0:44.69
16th Vu, Teagan (5.53) 0:54.53
17th Rizvi, Iman (6.03) 0:58.56 0:52.60 +0:05.96
18th Artega, Maya (5.74) 1:11.38
19th Averitt, Katie (6.52) 1:13.63 0:56.22 +0:17.41
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chao, Roger (6) 0:32.41 0:28.50 +0:03.91
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.48) 0:43.02 0:45.16 -0:02.14
3rd Crow, Henry (6) 0:50.72
4th Daffronte, John (5.36) 0:51.19 0:37.64 +0:13.55
5th Pla, Patrick (5.59) 1:04.00 1:04.57 -0:00.57
6th Rahman, Jacob (6.62) 1:15.28 0:59.57 +0:15.71
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:19.87 0:19.59 +0:00.28
2nd Bradbury, Mailie (8.25) 0:26.47 0:32.07 -0:05.60
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.23) 0:26.82
4th Ahn, Lea (8.38) 0:27.47 0:34.40 -0:06.93
5th Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 0:29.56 0:26.44 +0:03.12
6th Leisten, Alisha (7.49) 0:32.15 0:29.72 +0:02.43
7th Usman, Alisha (8.34) 0:38.70 0:45.82 -0:07.12
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.55) 0:25.26 0:25.47 -0:00.21
2nd Kang, Nathan (8.6) 0:29.57
3rd Mangum, John (8.53) 0:29.79 0:32.21 -0:02.42
4th Yee, Bryce (8.33) 0:30.97 0:30.53 +0:00.44
5th Pla, Daniel (7.54) 0:33.27 0:32.02 +0:01.25
6th Daffronte, Justin (7.63) 0:35.39 0:29.22 +0:06.17
7th Brown, Kaden (7.12) 0:39.58 0:36.72 +0:02.86
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 0:28.57 0:28.26 +0:00.31
2nd Panda, Celina (10.56) 0:39.32 0:30.90 +0:08.42
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 0:29.44 0:27.43 +0:02.01
2nd Li, Shawn (9.31) 0:56.70
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wilson, Samantha (5.81) 1:15.88 1:14.09 +0:01.79
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.1) 1:29.14 1:34.90 -0:05.76
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.48) 1:26.65 1:31.09 -0:04.44
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.11) 0:48.65 0:47.26 +0:01.39
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (7.33) 0:51.63 0:54.07 -0:02.44
3rd Peca, Sophia (6.7) 1:00.97 1:01.70 -0:00.73
4th Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 1:05.51 1:00.53 +0:04.98
5th Patel, Sabina (7.91) 1:06.64 0:59.63 +0:07.01
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 1:10.15 1:10.21 -0:00.06
7th Leisten, Alisha (7.49) 1:10.40 1:01.94 +0:08.46
8th Sangkarat, Chanya (6.55) 1:11.06 1:07.00 +0:04.06
9th Mattewal, Nanki (6.11) 1:24.21
10th Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 1:25.21 1:17.28 +0:07.93
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.55) 0:58.45 0:59.32 -0:00.87
2nd Tran, Noah (7.64) 0:59.89
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:43.82 0:44.07 -0:00.25
2nd Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 1:04.08 1:01.14 +0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 1:06.46 1:02.33 +0:04.13
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liao, Caitlyn (10.74) 0:41.57 0:48.32 -0:06.75
2nd Panda, Celina (10.56) 1:33.20 1:20.44 +0:12.76
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Camarena, Andrew (11) 0:50.78
2nd Yee, Trentin (12.32) 0:54.06 0:47.47 +0:06.59
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 1:40.39 1:37.14 +0:03.25
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.7) 2:07.38 2:07.00 +0:00.38
3rd Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 2:15.51 2:14.69 +0:00.82
4th Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 2:20.70 1:49.46 +0:31.24
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (4.78) 0:50.77 0:47.02 +0:03.75
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Sun-hoo (6.98) 0:31.71 0:32.69 -0:00.98
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 0:34.38 0:32.83 +0:01.55
3rd Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.82) 0:38.06 0:38.63 -0:00.57
4th Wilson, Samantha (5.81) 0:40.39 0:42.72 -0:02.33
5th Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 0:42.06 0:34.51 +0:07.55
6th Sangkarat, Chanya (6.55) 0:49.46 0:48.21 +0:01.25
7th Mattewal, Nanki (6.11) 0:49.66
8th Patel, Sariya (5.89) 0:50.95 0:49.95 +0:01.00
9th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.45) 0:52.32 0:50.66 +0:01.66
10th Bradbury, Charlotte (5.65) 0:53.78 1:02.34 -0:08.56
11th Harig, Kristi (6.99) 0:59.14
12th Averitt, Katie (6.52) 1:19.62 1:17.96 +0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chao, Roger (6) 0:36.26 0:33.75 +0:02.51
2nd Pla, Patrick (5.59) 0:57.18 0:52.96 +0:04.22
3rd Chiang, Matthew (5.48) 1:00.47 0:50.39 +0:10.08
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:23.22 0:23.58 -0:00.36
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 0:27.09 0:26.09 +0:01.00
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.23) 0:29.56
4th Bradbury, Mailie (8.25) 0:30.06 0:32.63 -0:02.57
5th Polo, Olivia (7.11) 0:36.19 0:33.88 +0:02.31
6th Leisten, Alisha (7.49) 0:40.69 0:40.35 +0:00.34
7th Usman, Alisha (8.34) 0:43.00 0:44.37 -0:01.37
8th Ahn, Lea (8.38) 0:47.76 0:49.00 -0:01.24
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.55) 0:26.15 0:26.78 -0:00.63
2nd Yee, Bryce (8.33) 0:30.00 0:31.64 -0:01.64
3rd Pla, Daniel (7.54) 0:33.08 0:38.03 -0:04.95
4th Daffronte, Justin (7.63) 0:34.51 0:32.28 +0:02.23
5th Brown, Kaden (7.12) 0:41.90 1:04.63 -0:22.73
6th Mangum, John (8.53) 0:44.08 0:43.94 +0:00.14
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 0:28.00 0:28.69 -0:00.69
2nd Panda, Celina (10.56) 1:02.06 0:48.59 +0:13.47
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 0:31.71 0:29.19 +0:02.52
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (5.36) 1:49.14 1:33.78 +0:15.36
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.48) 1:52.25 2:02.75 -0:10.50
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.11) 0:55.14 0:55.57 -0:00.43
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 0:58.15 0:59.13 -0:00.98
3rd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (7.33) 1:00.20 1:04.53 -0:04.33
4th Lee, Sun-hoo (6.98) 1:10.03 1:08.58 +0:01.45
5th Patel, Sabina (7.91) 1:17.25 1:16.70 +0:00.55
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 1:17.66 1:15.92 +0:01.74
7th Polo, Olivia (7.11) 1:18.32
8th Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 1:28.46 1:18.34 +0:10.12
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.55) 0:56.50 0:55.83 +0:00.67
2nd Tran, Noah (7.64) 1:14.38
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:50.00 0:50.68 -0:00.68
2nd Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 1:01.78 1:04.52 -0:02.74
3rd Wung, Abby (8.34) 1:07.51
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Evan (9.38) 0:49.78
2nd Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 1:13.51 1:11.35 +0:02.16
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liao, Caitlyn (10.74) 0:51.44 1:09.75 -0:18.31
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Trentin (12.32) 0:52.00 0:54.89 -0:02.89
2nd Camarena, Andrew (11) 1:00.66
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 1:55.16 1:53.14 +0:02.02
2nd Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 2:06.01 2:09.34 -0:03.33
3rd Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 2:13.19 2:28.52 -0:15.33
4th Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 2:40.59 2:39.03 +0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 1:32.90 1:31.14 +0:01.76
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (7.33) 1:40.90
3rd Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 1:50.98 1:57.02 -0:06.04
4th Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 2:03.07 2:01.57 +0:01.50
5th Peca, Sophia (6.7) 2:04.02 1:55.78 +0:08.24
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (7.63) 2:20.64 2:16.95 +0:03.69
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kennedy, Kassia (3.06) 1:12.25
2nd Murphy, Vivien (3.57) 5:00.00
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (4.78) 0:33.96 0:31.83 +0:02.13
2nd Weaver, Maddox (4.18) 1:35.82
3rd Park, Julian (3.12) 1:40.50
4th Weaver, Jacob (4.18) 4:45.25
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Sun-hoo (6.98) 0:24.57 0:23.62 +0:00.95
2nd Peca, Sophia (6.7) 0:26.03 0:24.40 +0:01.63
3rd Liao, Cara (6.14) 0:27.33 0:49.38 -0:22.05
4th Stanisai, Gwyneth (5.82) 0:28.38 0:31.28 -0:02.90
5th Sangkarat, Chanya (6.55) 0:29.44 0:30.26 -0:00.82
6th Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 0:30.05 0:29.18 +0:00.87
7th Camarena, Emily (6) 0:32.53
8th Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 0:32.87 0:26.84 +0:06.03
9th Wilson, Samantha (5.81) 0:33.02 0:30.83 +0:02.19
10th Sarigumba, Abigail (6.45) 0:33.15 0:36.07 -0:02.92
11th Wung, Irene (6.74) 0:33.16
12th Murphy, Reese (6.36) 0:34.00
13th Hoang, Xeni (5.45) 0:35.21
14th Bradbury, Charlotte (5.65) 0:35.34 0:36.50 -0:01.16
15th Mattewal, Nanki (6.11) 0:37.21 0:53.04 -0:15.83
16th Averitt, Katie (6.52) 0:43.41 0:43.60 -0:00.19
17th Harig, Kristi (6.99) 0:43.57
18th Artega, Maya (5.74) 0:45.95
19th Rahman, Sophia (5.1) 0:53.27 0:52.66 +0:00.61
20th Rizvi, Iman (6.03) 0:53.81 0:54.83 -0:01.02
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chao, Roger (6) 0:28.16 0:26.08 +0:02.08
2nd Chiang, Matthew (5.48) 0:29.20 0:29.78 -0:00.58
3rd Polo, Christian (5.63) 0:35.96 0:34.26 +0:01.70
4th Pla, Patrick (5.59) 0:40.75 0:42.71 -0:01.96
5th Gore, Saurish (6.05) 0:44.19 0:47.76 -0:03.57
6th Joufflineau, Yohann (5.88) 0:44.22
7th Goe, Steele (5.39) 0:46.02
8th Rahman, Jacob (6.62) 0:48.02 0:44.57 +0:03.45
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:17.52 0:17.25 +0:00.27
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (7.11) 0:18.07 0:17.81 +0:00.26
3rd Wong, Zoe (7.23) 0:21.41
4th Bradbury, Mailie (8.25) 0:21.51 0:22.37 -0:00.86
5th Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 0:24.08 0:21.01 +0:03.07
6th Usman, Alisha (8.34) 0:26.19 0:31.06 -0:04.87
7th Leisten, Alisha (7.49) 0:27.82 0:27.38 +0:00.44
8th Kakarlapudi, Surya (8.88) 0:29.20
9th Polo, Olivia (7.11) 0:30.56 0:29.83 +0:00.73
10th Ahn, Lea (8.38) 0:50.22 0:35.07 +0:15.15
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.55) 0:21.97 0:25.63 -0:03.66
2nd Yee, Bryce (8.33) 0:23.84 0:23.26 +0:00.58
3rd Mangum, John (8.53) 0:25.81 0:30.25 -0:04.44
4th Kang, Nathan (8.6) 0:26.14
5th Pla, Daniel (7.54) 0:28.28 0:28.06 +0:00.22
6th Brown, Kaden (7.12) 0:38.88 0:40.43 -0:01.55
7th Kakarlapudi, Saathvick (7.11) 0:50.51
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 0:21.84 0:21.79 +0:00.05
2nd Panda, Celina (10.56) 0:36.38 0:33.07 +0:03.31
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 0:24.50 0:25.40 -0:00.90
2nd Lei, Adrian (9.98) 0:32.10
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wilson, Samantha (5.81) 1:11.16 1:09.34 +0:01.82
2nd Bradbury, Charlotte (5.65) 1:18.59
3rd Rahman, Sophia (5.1) 1:39.32 1:40.27 -0:00.95
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (5.48) 1:14.12 1:15.02 -0:00.90
2nd Salazar, Cadel (4.78) 1:22.00 1:19.95 +0:02.05
3rd Daffronte, John (5.36) 1:29.72
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (7.11) 0:41.60 0:41.78 -0:00.18
2nd Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (7.33) 0:47.38 0:43.95 +0:03.43
3rd Mandel, Lexi (7.24) 0:57.57 0:53.37 +0:04.20
4th Peca, Sophia (6.7) 0:59.18 0:55.03 +0:04.15
5th Lee, Sun-hoo (6.98) 0:59.66 0:57.21 +0:02.45
6th Leisten, Alisha (7.49) 1:03.20 1:00.07 +0:03.13
7th Polo, Olivia (7.11) 1:05.98 1:22.88 -0:16.90
8th Kambal, Sanvi (6.02) 1:10.09 1:08.65 +0:01.44
9th Tibackx, Sydney (6.53) 1:14.08 1:14.40 -0:00.32
10th Mattewal, Nanki (6.11) 1:20.78
11th Schnitzer, Sydney (6.33) 1:31.87
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vohra, Idris (7.55) 0:49.37 1:02.94 -0:13.57
2nd Tran, Noah (7.64) 0:58.46
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.62) 1:41.72 1:42.76 -0:01.04
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stayt, Caitlin (8.61) 0:38.26 0:39.51 -0:01.25
2nd Del Villar, Sofia (9.16) 0:47.77 0:52.01 -0:04.24
3rd Bradbury, Mailie (8.25) 0:52.69 1:00.38 -0:07.69
4th Usman, Alisha (8.34) 1:06.68 1:06.07 +0:00.61
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Evan (9.38) 0:43.65
2nd Bodempudi, Nityan (9.22) 1:03.15 0:57.18 +0:05.97
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liao, Caitlyn (10.74) 0:35.33 0:38.25 -0:02.92
2nd Panda, Celina (10.56) 1:25.77 1:24.12 +0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Camarena, Andrew (11) 0:44.47
2nd Yee, Trentin (12.32) 0:45.51 0:41.75 +0:03.76