November 12th, 2016

11/12/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 77
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 2:08.71 2:15.25 -0:06.54
2nd Shaves, Summer (5.16) 2:09.81
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 2:00.65 1:58.04 +0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Perrigue, Mason (8.07) 1:52.85 1:53.96 -0:01.11
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.12) 2:02.40 2:05.15 -0:02.75
3rd Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 2:25.08
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 2:08.27 2:08.30 -0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 1:44.82
2nd Lam, Johann (10.83) 2:03.00 2:03.50 -0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 2:00.31 1:53.06 +0:07.25
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (4.49) 0:39.52
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.83) 0:37.39 0:43.11 -0:05.72
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.16) 0:28.45
2nd Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 0:30.03 0:31.00 -0:00.97
3rd Rahman, Sophia (5.11) 0:41.94 0:43.32 -0:01.38
4th Matutes, Nancy (6.23) 0:51.47 0:46.89 +0:04.58
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (6.83) 0:27.96
2nd Yang, Elijah (6.6) 0:33.14
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.64) 0:38.64 0:38.02 +0:00.62
4th Guan, Derek (5.29) 1:10.76 0:59.72 +0:11.04
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (8.13) 0:20.01 0:22.77 -0:02.76
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 0:26.19 0:25.40 +0:00.79
3rd Le, Kayla (8.98) 0:30.88 0:27.28 +0:03.60
4th Lee, Sun-hoo (7.99) 0:32.19
5th Streeter, Madelyn (8.96) 0:40.56
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.12) 0:23.27 0:25.86 -0:02.59
2nd Perrigue, Mason (8.07) 0:23.77 0:26.25 -0:02.48
3rd Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 0:31.27
4th Lee, Hwee (8.82) 0:37.57 0:37.84 -0:00.27
5th Tan, Luke (8.3) 0:44.27
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Kaylin (10.29) 0:20.78 0:20.21 +0:00.57
2nd Leung, Skylar (10.11) 0:21.09
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 0:28.21 0:26.66 +0:01.55
4th Usman, Alisha (9.36) 0:37.43
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:21.28
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 0:25.56 0:16.34 +0:09.22
3rd Ngo, Wilson (9.87) 0:29.97 0:25.06 +0:04.91
4th Santos, Aiden (9.54) 0:34.45
5th Seify, Karim (9.49) 0:36.03 0:50.81 -0:14.78
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 1:02.59 0:58.09 +0:04.50
2nd Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 1:04.53 1:09.57 -0:05.04
3rd Shaves, Summer (5.16) 1:06.81
4th Lam, Aisha (7.49) 1:14.96
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.12) 0:57.50 1:02.01 -0:04.51
2nd Zheng, Yunrui (7.74) 1:07.26
3rd Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 1:15.00 1:12.42 +0:02.58
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.64) 1:35.84 0:34.38 +1:01.46
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (8.28) 0:54.15
2nd Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 1:05.46 0:59.91 +0:05.55
3rd Le, Kayla (8.98) 1:06.57
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:50.38
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.87) 1:18.34
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 0:56.64 0:57.20 -0:00.56
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 1:00.01 1:03.38 -0:03.37
3rd Lam, Johann (10.83) 1:01.50 0:57.63 +0:03.87
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (4.49) 0:31.71 0:30.39 +0:01.32
2nd Cook, Roxy (4.44) 0:41.21 1:35.45 -0:54.24
3rd Shulman, Adira (3.81) 0:56.47 1:01.26 -0:04.79
4th Johnson, Makhana (4.07) 1:02.21 1:22.26 -0:20.05
5th Lopez, Stephanie (4.71) 1:16.94 1:30.47 -0:13.53
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.83) 0:32.38 0:31.25 +0:01.13
2nd Nguyen, James (4.98) 0:57.13
3rd Mirko, Rocco (4.84) 0:59.53
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.16) 0:28.89 0:30.08 -0:01.19
2nd Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 0:35.51 0:31.14 +0:04.37
3rd Rahman, Sophia (5.11) 0:36.72 0:35.11 +0:01.61
4th Fann, Kayden (5.44) 0:37.21 0:34.70 +0:02.51
5th Sarigumba, Maddie (5.39) 0:38.15 0:45.87 -0:07.72
6th Matutes, Nancy (6.23) 0:40.32 0:34.22 +0:06.10
7th Stevens, Azil (5.82) 0:44.00 0:46.93 -0:02.93
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (6.83) 0:29.46
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.59) 0:31.26 0:31.28 -0:00.02
3rd Yang, Elijah (6.6) 0:31.34
4th Barbour, Leland (6.86) 0:39.47 0:40.99 -0:01.52
5th Polo, Christian (6.65) 0:40.07
6th Diep, Connor (6.1) 0:40.27 0:46.10 -0:05.83
7th Nguyen, Harrison (6.27) 0:44.08 0:47.63 -0:03.55
8th Rahman, Jacob (6.64) 0:46.84 0:37.88 +0:08.96
9th Chintam, Charith (5.51) 0:50.01
10th Elardo, Jacob (5.47) 0:51.08 1:04.56 -0:13.48
11th Rosenblum, Logan (6.94) 0:53.25 0:47.98 +0:05.27
12th Green, William (5.48) 1:05.09 1:07.70 -0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (8.13) 0:23.00 0:25.44 -0:02.44
2nd Nguyen, Anna (7.78) 0:26.64
3rd Diep, Mikayla (8.39) 0:26.84 0:26.31 +0:00.53
4th Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 0:27.75 0:27.12 +0:00.63
5th Choo, Michelle (8.53) 0:28.66 1:27.96 -0:59.30
6th Le, Kayla (8.98) 0:30.96 0:27.88 +0:03.08
7th Lee, Sun-hoo (7.99) 0:32.44 0:38.95 -0:06.51
8th Sarigumba, Abigail (7.46) 0:35.64 0:36.32 -0:00.68
9th Streeter, Madelyn (8.96) 0:39.14 0:40.84 -0:01.70
10th Bonus, Chloe (7) 0:40.78
11th Polo, Olivia (8.12) 0:42.25 0:45.09 -0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Godse, Neil (8.97) 0:26.46 0:28.79 -0:02.33
2nd Perrigue, Mason (8.07) 0:29.09 0:28.06 +0:01.03
3rd Chang, Joshua (7.12) 0:29.39 0:29.41 -0:00.02
4th Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 0:31.21
5th Tan, Luke (8.3) 0:32.45 0:36.41 -0:03.96
6th Lee, Hwee (8.82) 0:35.46 0:39.88 -0:04.42
7th Nguyen, Jordan (7.45) 0:40.76 0:39.63 +0:01.13
8th Leung, Miles (7.24) 0:43.06
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Kaylin (10.29) 0:23.09 0:22.21 +0:00.88
2nd Leung, Skylar (10.11) 0:23.39
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 0:36.88 0:32.83 +0:04.05
4th Usman, Alisha (9.36) 0:42.09 0:38.70 +0:03.39
5th Menzies, Emily (10.63) 0:45.25 0:41.52 +0:03.73
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:24.57
2nd Yousefi, Sam (10.14) 0:29.51 0:32.71 -0:03.20
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 0:29.83 0:30.06 -0:00.23
4th Santos, Aiden (9.54) 0:32.27 0:45.45 -0:13.18
5th Ngo, Wilson (9.87) 0:32.28 0:30.15 +0:02.13
6th Seify, Karim (9.49) 0:33.84 0:46.59 -0:12.75
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.16) 1:00.20 1:15.09 -0:14.89
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.11) 1:29.46 1:12.58 +0:16.88
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.83) 1:12.14
2nd Guan, Derek (5.29) 1:33.77
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Anna (7.78) 0:57.19 1:01.91 -0:04.72
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 1:03.32 1:00.96 +0:02.36
3rd Lam, Aisha (7.49) 1:04.75 1:00.28 +0:04.47
4th Matutes, Nancy (6.23) 1:24.94 1:20.18 +0:04.76
5th Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 1:42.28 1:09.27 +0:33.01
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.12) 1:07.58 1:06.09 +0:01.49
2nd Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 1:09.91 1:13.27 -0:03.36
3rd Zheng, Yunrui (7.74) 1:11.26
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.64) 1:37.40 1:28.25 +0:09.15
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (8.28) 0:51.76 0:50.09 +0:01.67
2nd Diep, Mikayla (8.39) 1:02.94 1:04.73 -0:01.79
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 1:18.83 1:19.22 -0:00.39
4th Usman, Alisha (9.36) 1:22.47
5th Streeter, Madelyn (8.96) 1:25.45 1:20.27 +0:05.18
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:53.52
2nd Godse, Neil (8.97) 1:04.15 1:05.28 -0:01.13
3rd Lee, Hwee (8.82) 1:16.51 1:18.44 -0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 0:55.88 0:55.96 -0:00.08
2nd Lam, Johann (10.83) 1:00.69 1:01.35 -0:00.66
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 1:19.64 1:15.38 +0:04.26
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 2:08.51
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (4.49) 0:56.96 0:42.56 +0:14.40
2nd Cook, Roxy (4.44) 1:07.26
3rd Shulman, Adira (3.81) 1:24.89
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.83) 0:40.56 0:55.10 -0:14.54
2nd Mirko, Rocco (4.84) 1:49.46
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 0:31.46 0:37.08 -0:05.62
2nd Shaves, Summer (5.16) 0:33.28 0:35.81 -0:02.53
3rd Rahman, Sophia (5.11) 0:42.65 0:43.63 -0:00.98
4th Sarigumba, Maddie (5.39) 0:46.38 0:56.46 -0:10.08
5th Fann, Kayden (5.44) 0:58.65 0:47.83 +0:10.82
6th Matutes, Nancy (6.23) 1:05.31 0:48.81 +0:16.50
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (6.83) 0:32.47
2nd Nguyen, Harrison (6.27) 0:40.90 0:50.95 -0:10.05
3rd Yang, Elijah (6.6) 0:41.47
4th Polo, Christian (6.65) 0:42.22 1:25.09 -0:42.87
5th Hamilton, Drake (5.59) 0:42.78 0:44.22 -0:01.44
6th Rahman, Jacob (6.64) 0:43.50 0:41.98 +0:01.52
7th Guan, Derek (5.29) 0:52.70 0:49.19 +0:03.51
8th Barbour, Leland (6.86) 1:00.81
9th Elardo, Jacob (5.47) 1:02.07
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (8.13) 0:21.88 0:25.97 -0:04.09
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 0:30.02 0:28.97 +0:01.05
3rd Lee, Sun-hoo (7.99) 0:30.56 0:31.71 -0:01.15
4th Le, Kayla (8.98) 0:31.72 0:30.45 +0:01.27
5th Diep, Mikayla (8.39) 0:31.78 0:32.21 -0:00.43
6th Nguyen, Anna (7.78) 0:35.01
7th Polo, Olivia (8.12) 0:36.26 0:33.88 +0:02.38
8th Choo, Michelle (8.53) 0:37.25 0:59.75 -0:22.50
9th Lam, Aisha (7.49) 0:37.40 0:59.94 -0:22.54
10th Sarigumba, Abigail (7.46) 0:49.87 0:43.22 +0:06.65
11th Streeter, Madelyn (8.96) 0:57.07 0:59.59 -0:02.52
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 0:30.84
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.12) 0:33.64 0:31.91 +0:01.73
3rd Godse, Neil (8.97) 0:36.20 0:41.14 -0:04.94
4th Tan, Luke (8.3) 0:37.64 0:36.57 +0:01.07
5th Lee, Hwee (8.82) 0:52.25 0:47.84 +0:04.41
6th Nguyen, Jordan (7.45) 0:56.03 1:04.33 -0:08.30
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 0:24.08 0:24.91 -0:00.83
2nd Leung, Skylar (10.11) 0:24.38
3rd Usman, Alisha (9.36) 0:46.36 0:43.00 +0:03.36
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:26.39
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 0:31.77 0:28.30 +0:03.47
3rd Santos, Aiden (9.54) 0:35.43 0:37.22 -0:01.79
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.87) 0:42.90 0:32.94 +0:09.96
5th Seify, Karim (9.49) 0:44.06 1:35.44 -0:51.38
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.16) 1:12.34 1:21.84 -0:09.50
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.11) 1:41.87 1:30.20 +0:11.67
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.83) 1:32.19 1:43.76 -0:11.57
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 1:08.44 1:02.10 +0:06.34
2nd Lee, Sun-hoo (7.99) 1:08.99 1:03.89 +0:05.10
3rd Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 1:13.75 1:16.82 -0:03.07
4th Nguyen, Anna (7.78) 1:14.50 1:09.53 +0:04.97
5th Matutes, Nancy (6.23) 2:12.94 1:49.14 +0:23.80
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Vincent (6.83) 1:05.78
2nd Zheng, Yunrui (7.74) 1:07.01
3rd Chang, Joshua (7.12) 1:09.19 1:10.93 -0:01.74
4th Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 1:09.96 1:11.79 -0:01.83
5th Polo, Christian (6.65) 1:34.78
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (8.13) 0:48.46 1:01.08 -0:12.62
2nd Fann, Rykyn (8.28) 0:53.31 0:56.19 -0:02.88
3rd Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 0:54.38 0:55.33 -0:00.95
4th Le, Kayla (8.98) 1:06.33
5th Polo, Olivia (8.12) 1:20.20 1:18.32 +0:01.88
6th Usman, Alisha (9.36) 1:32.56 1:36.60 -0:04.04
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Perrigue, Mason (8.07) 0:52.89 0:50.87 +0:02.02
2nd Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:59.76
3rd Santos, Aiden (9.54) 1:22.56 1:31.41 -0:08.85
4th Tan, Luke (8.3) 1:24.50
5th Nakawatase, Nathan (9.47) 1:36.65
6th Lee, Hwee (8.82) 1:45.89
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Kaylin (10.29) 0:56.65 0:52.78 +0:03.87
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 0:52.07 0:49.91 +0:02.16
2nd Hussain, Aarfan (11.36) 0:55.47 0:57.58 -0:02.11
3rd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 1:07.66 1:03.94 +0:03.72
4th Lam, Johann (10.83) 1:07.91 1:04.15 +0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 1:59.40 1:57.00 +0:02.40
2nd Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 2:10.50
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 1:54.25 1:56.44 -0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 2:01.26
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 1:56.64 1:55.63 +0:01.01
2nd Chang, Joshua (7.12) 1:59.63 2:09.32 -0:09.69
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Adelyn (4.49) 0:35.72 0:37.32 -0:01.60
2nd Shulman, Adira (3.81) 0:48.91 1:06.50 -0:17.59
3rd Cook, Roxy (4.44) 0:55.26 1:26.09 -0:30.83
4th Johnson, Makhana (4.07) 1:09.45 1:36.54 -0:27.09
5th Yang, Hannah (3.52) 1:09.47
6th Lopez, Stephanie (4.71) 1:30.22 1:07.88 +0:22.34
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.83) 0:30.39 0:34.35 -0:03.96
2nd Mirko, Rocco (4.84) 0:55.46 1:04.30 -0:08.84
3rd Nguyen, James (4.98) 1:05.77
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.16) 0:25.54 0:28.46 -0:02.92
2nd Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 0:27.76 0:29.62 -0:01.86
3rd Shang, Damacia (6.86) 0:34.53
4th Sarigumba, Maddie (5.39) 0:36.44 0:53.52 -0:17.08
5th Fann, Kayden (5.44) 0:40.32 0:34.62 +0:05.70
6th Rahman, Sophia (5.11) 0:40.40 0:37.12 +0:03.28
7th Godse, Nia (6.18) 0:41.91 0:46.94 -0:05.03
8th Matutes, Nancy (6.23) 0:43.50 0:37.46 +0:06.04
9th Bhatia, Amneet (5.6) 0:46.69
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yang, Elijah (6.6) 0:29.28
2nd Tjia, Vincent (6.83) 0:29.52
3rd Polo, Christian (6.65) 0:30.16 0:29.71 +0:00.45
4th Hamilton, Drake (5.59) 0:31.68 0:31.01 +0:00.67
5th Nguyen, Harrison (6.27) 0:35.91 0:49.62 -0:13.71
6th Elardo, Jacob (5.47) 0:40.33 0:41.28 -0:00.95
7th Barbour, Leland (6.86) 0:40.63 0:37.84 +0:02.79
8th Rosenblum, Logan (6.94) 0:41.31 0:47.50 -0:06.19
9th Vitello, Nick (6.3) 0:42.32
10th Kaushik, Rishivan (6.78) 0:44.77
11th Rahman, Jacob (6.64) 0:45.96 0:38.57 +0:07.39
12th Green, William (5.48) 0:47.41 0:57.69 -0:10.28
13th Diep, Connor (6.1) 0:48.64 0:46.56 +0:02.08
14th Chintam, Charith (5.51) 1:21.25
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (8.13) 0:18.12 0:19.70 -0:01.58
2nd Lee, Sun-hoo (7.99) 0:22.13 0:23.62 -0:01.49
3rd Nguyen, Anna (7.78) 0:23.26
4th Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 0:23.52 0:22.40 +0:01.12
5th Le, Kayla (8.98) 0:24.37 0:22.72 +0:01.65
6th Choo, Michelle (8.53) 0:26.32 0:33.81 -0:07.49
7th Polo, Olivia (8.12) 0:26.40 0:26.89 -0:00.49
8th Bonus, Chloe (7) 0:31.09 0:39.25 -0:08.16
9th Diep, Mikayla (8.39) 0:31.46 0:30.60 +0:00.86
10th Streeter, Madelyn (8.96) 0:33.16 0:36.28 -0:03.12
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Godse, Neil (8.97) 0:24.27 0:24.31 -0:00.04
2nd Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 0:26.70
3rd Lee, Hwee (8.82) 0:30.22 0:29.43 +0:00.79
4th Chang, Joshua (7.12) 0:34.00 0:25.46 +0:08.54
5th Nguyen, Jordan (7.45) 0:35.02 0:36.95 -0:01.93
6th Leung, Miles (7.24) 0:37.28
7th Tan, Luke (8.3) 0:39.71 0:45.94 -0:06.23
8th Asahara, Sohsuke (7.05) 0:57.46
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vitello, Ashley (10.33) 0:19.91
2nd Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 0:23.33 0:23.06 +0:00.27
3rd Usman, Alisha (9.36) 0:28.38 0:26.19 +0:02.19
4th Menzies, Emily (10.63) 0:36.39 0:37.00 -0:00.61
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:18.72
2nd Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 0:22.87 0:22.35 +0:00.52
3rd Santos, Aiden (9.54) 0:22.96 0:28.71 -0:05.75
4th Ngo, Wilson (9.87) 0:24.32 0:23.11 +0:01.21
5th Seify, Karim (9.49) 0:30.13 0:36.02 -0:05.89
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.16) 0:56.20 0:55.14 +0:01.06
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.11) 1:29.19 1:18.40 +0:10.79
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.83) 1:11.50 1:19.30 -0:07.80
2nd Guan, Derek (5.29) 1:54.47
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Anna (7.78) 0:53.65 0:52.33 +0:01.32
2nd Lee, Sun-hoo (7.99) 0:54.40 0:55.07 -0:00.67
3rd Kambal, Sanvi (7.03) 0:56.89 0:53.34 +0:03.55
4th Wilson, Samantha (6.83) 1:02.83 1:07.59 -0:04.76
5th Sarigumba, Abigail (7.46) 1:05.40 1:11.97 -0:06.57
6th Lam, Aisha (7.49) 1:05.88 1:07.44 -0:01.56
7th Matutes, Nancy (6.23) 1:41.76 1:26.65 +0:15.11
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.12) 0:56.27 0:58.50 -0:02.23
2nd Zheng, Yunrui (7.74) 0:57.95
3rd Tjia, Vincent (6.83) 0:58.69
4th Mirko, Enzo (7.95) 1:03.59 1:09.30 -0:05.71
5th Polo, Christian (6.65) 1:18.84 1:14.08 +0:04.76
6th Rahman, Jacob (6.64) 1:29.94 1:26.32 +0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fann, Rykyn (8.28) 0:50.16 0:42.26 +0:07.90
2nd Dinh, Alyssa (9.16) 0:57.02 0:55.13 +0:01.89
3rd Le, Kayla (8.98) 1:01.52
4th Polo, Olivia (8.12) 1:02.81 1:02.31 +0:00.50
5th Usman, Alisha (9.36) 1:03.76 1:06.07 -0:02.31
6th Streeter, Madelyn (8.96) 1:18.27 1:18.06 +0:00.21
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hayes, Ryan (9.05) 0:42.47
2nd Perrigue, Mason (8.07) 0:50.57 0:48.40 +0:02.17
3rd Santos, Aiden (9.54) 0:54.56 0:56.78 -0:02.22
4th Godse, Neil (8.97) 0:55.27 0:58.11 -0:02.84
5th Ngo, Wilson (9.87) 1:01.70 0:57.25 +0:04.45
6th Yagnamoorthy, Aadarsh (9.33) 1:03.97 1:23.63 -0:19.66
7th Seify, Karim (9.49) 1:09.00 1:45.56 -0:36.56
8th Lee, Hwee (8.82) 1:13.27 1:10.65 +0:02.62
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Kaylin (10.29) 0:41.96 0:40.45 +0:01.51
2nd Leung, Skylar (10.11) 0:42.37
3rd Vitello, Ashley (10.33) 0:43.90
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinh, Ryan (11.7) 0:46.21 0:45.91 +0:00.30
2nd Lam, Johann (10.83) 0:49.52 0:48.53 +0:00.99
3rd Hussain, Aarfan (11.36) 0:49.71 0:55.57 -0:05.86
4th Gulbrandsen, Kian (10.15) 1:01.95 0:55.90 +0:06.05